0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Atletická hala
Tävlande: 212 (113+99)   Starter: 259 (134+125)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
6.65
86CZE
6.65
=PB
  
2Eugene Amo-Dadzie
Eugene Amo-Dadzie 92, GBR
6.66
92GBR
6.66
  
3Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
6.70
98GBR
6.70
  
4Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.71
98NED
6.71
=SB
  
5Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
6.72
94CZE
6.72
  
6Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
6.72
99EST
6.72
=SB
  
7Matyáš Koška
Matyáš Koška 00, CZE
6.74
00CZE
6.74
PB
  
8Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA
6.77
90GHA
6.77
  
Heat 1
1Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
6.67
86CZE
6.67
SB
  
2Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
6.71
98GBR
6.71
  
3Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA
6.71
90GHA
6.71
SB
  
4Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
6.78
95SUI
6.78
SB
  
5Štěpán Hampl
Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE
6.78
99CZE
6.78
  
6Kim Kuk-Young 
Kim Kuk-Young  91, KOR
6.79
91KOR
6.79
  
7Ondřej Veselý
Ondřej Veselý 03, CZE
6.90
03CZE
6.90
  
8Adam Raška
Adam Raška 03, CZE
6.96
03CZE
6.96
  
Heat 2
1Eugene Amo-Dadzie
Eugene Amo-Dadzie 92, GBR
6.61
92GBR
6.61
  
2Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.71
98NED
6.71
SB
  
3Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
6.74
99EST
6.74
  
4Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
6.75
94CZE
6.75
  
5Matyáš Koška
Matyáš Koška 00, CZE
6.77
00CZE
6.77
PB
  
6Vojtěch Kolarčík
Vojtěch Kolarčík 95, CZE
6.85
95CZE
6.85
  
7Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík 02, CZE
6.87
02CZE
6.87
  
8Matyáš Zach
Matyáš Zach 06, CZE
7.21
06CZE
7.21
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Taymir Burnet
Taymir Burnet 92, NED
20.92
92NED
20.92
PB
  
2Jan Jirka
Jan Jirka 93, CZE
21.01
93CZE
21.01
SB
  
3Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
21.05
96SVK
21.05
SB
  
4Jiří Kubeš
Jiří Kubeš 95, CZE
21.63
95CZE
21.63
SB
  
Final B
1Tomáš Němejc
Tomáš Němejc 00, CZE
20.87
00CZE
20.87
PB
  
2Eduard Kubelík
Eduard Kubelík 02, CZE
20.98
02CZE
20.98
SB
  
3Jiří Polák
Jiří Polák 98, CZE
21.11
98CZE
21.11
=SB
  
4Przemysław Kozłowski
Przemysław Kozłowski 98, POL
21.48
98POL
21.48
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl BengtströmSWE
46.42
  
2Danylo Danylenko
Danylo Danylenko 94, UKR
46.67
94UKR
46.67
PB
  
3Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
46.67
89NED
46.67
SB
  
4Vít Müller
Vít Müller 96, CZE
47.44
96CZE
47.44
  
5Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
49.90
86GBR
49.90
SB
  
Final B
1Edoardo Scotti
Edoardo Scotti 00, ITA
46.41
00ITA
46.41
PB
  
2Michal Desenský
Michal Desenský 93, CZE
47.14
93CZE
47.14
SB
  
3Jochem Dobber
Jochem Dobber 97, NED
47.26
97NED
47.26
SB
  
4Šimon Bujna
Šimon Bujna 95, SVK
47.33
95SVK
47.33
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:47.41
95BEL
1:47.41
PB
  
2Catalin Tecuceanu
Catalin Tecuceanu 99, ROU
1:47.43
99ROU
1:47.43
PB
  
3Noah Kibet
Noah Kibet 04, KEN
1:47.76
04KEN
1:47.76
PB
  
4Thomas Randolph
Thomas Randolph 99, GBR
1:48.11
99GBR
1:48.11
PB
  
5Lukáš Symerský
Lukáš Symerský 98, CZE
1:48.49
98CZE
1:48.49
PB
  
6Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:48.68
95CZE
1:48.68
SB
  
7Tomas Vystrk
Tomas Vystrk 93, CZE
1:48.69
93CZE
1:48.69
  
8Lukáš Hodboď
Lukáš Hodboď 96, CZE
1:48.87
96CZE
1:48.87
  
9Mevlüt Aras
Mevlüt Aras 04, TUR
1:49.15
04TUR
1:49.15
  
Martin Růžička
Martin Růžička 95, CZE
DNF
95CZE
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
3:35.93
94GBR
3:35.93
PB
  
2Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:36.38
90BEL
3:36.38
PB NR
  
3Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:37.39
93NOR
3:37.39
PB
  
4Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
3:38.32
93LTU
3:38.32
PB NR
  
5Illia Karnavukhau
Illia Karnavukhau 99, BLR
3:38.47
99BLR
3:38.47
PB NR
  
6Piers Copeland
Piers Copeland 98, GBR
3:38.64
98GBR
3:38.64
SB
  
7István Szögi
István Szögi 95, HUN
3:39.03
95HUN
3:39.03
SB
  
8El Hassane Moujahid
El Hassane Moujahid 00, MAR
3:39.57
00MAR
3:39.57
PB
  
9Archie Davis
Archie Davis 98, GBR
3:40.28
98GBR
3:40.28
PB
  
10Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:41.01
95CZE
3:41.01
SB
  
11David Nikolli
David Nikolli 94, ALB
3:43.05
94ALB
3:43.05
SB
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jiří Zedníček
Jiří Zedníček 01, CZE
8.02
01CZE
8.02
PB
  
2Matej Baluch
Matej Baluch 00, SVK
8.02
00SVK
8.02
PB
  
3Marek Kret
Marek Kret 01, CZE
8.12
01CZE
8.12
PB
  
4Kryštof Pospíšil
Kryštof Pospíšil 00, CZE
8.41
00CZE
8.41
SB
  
5Václav Valach
Václav Valach 01, CZE
8.58
01CZE
8.58
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias MontlerSWE
8.21
SB
  
2Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.15
98GRE
8.15
SB
  
3JuVaughn Harrison
JuVaughn Harrison 99, USA
7.98
99USA
7.98
SB
  
4Maykel Vidal
Maykel Vidal 00, CUB
7.92
00CUB
7.92
PB
  
5Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.82
93CZE
7.82
  
6Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 00, CRO
7.64
00CRO
7.64
  
7Tomas Kratochvil
Tomas Kratochvil 02, CZE
7.10
02CZE
7.10
  
8Jakub Bystroň
Jakub Bystroň 99, CZE
6.96
99CZE
6.96
  
Montler7.947.71xx7.778.21
Tentógloux7.86x8.008.15x
Harrison7.597.377.44x7.747.98
Vidalxx7.827.757.887.92
Juška7.237.477.827.807.407.54
Čeko7.40xx7.547.64x
Kratochvil6.667.085.726.976.697.10
Bystroň6.57x6.936.846.966.82
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
20.79
92POL
20.79
SB
  
2Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.51
94BIH
20.51
SB
  
3Andrei Toader
Andrei Toader 97, ROU
20.35
97ROU
20.35
SB
  
4Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
20.11
91CZE
20.11
  
5Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski 91, POL
19.75
91POL
19.75
SB
  
6Simon Bayer
Simon Bayer 95, GER
19.73
95GER
19.73
  
7Franck Elemba
Franck Elemba 90, CGO
19.40
90CGO
19.40
SB
  
Haratyk19.8319.9820.7920.59x20.45
Pezer19.7820.2920.2220.2820.5120.35
Toader20.0320.1319.9020.16x20.35
Staněk20.11x20.06x19.48x
Szyszkowski19.5619.7519.64xxx
Bayerx19.73xxxx
Elembax19.40xxxx
M Nationell 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vojtěch Kolarčík
Vojtěch Kolarčík 95, CZE
6.86
95CZE
6.86
  
2Matyáš Koška
Matyáš Koška 00, CZE
6.91
00CZE
6.91
  
3Ondřej Veselý
Ondřej Veselý 03, CZE
6.92
03CZE
6.92
  
4Tomáš Košík
Tomáš Košík 00, SVK
6.99
00SVK
6.99
  
5Matej Baluch
Matej Baluch 00, SVK
6.99
00SVK
6.99
  
6Lukáš Šebík
Lukáš Šebík 00, CZE
7.00
00CZE
7.00
=PB
  
Final B
1Jakub Šenk
Jakub Šenk 02, CZE
7.09
02CZE
7.09
PB
  
2Matěj Lutz
Matěj Lutz 04, CZE
7.10
04CZE
7.10
  
3Kryštof Průša
Kryštof Průša 02, CZE
7.10
02CZE
7.10
  
4Lukáš Soukal
Lukáš Soukal 03, CZE
7.11
03CZE
7.11
  
5Jiří Synek
Jiří Synek 05, CZE
7.14
05CZE
7.14
PB
  
6Šimon Kratochvíl
Šimon Kratochvíl 04, CZE
7.25
04CZE
7.25
PB
  
Final C
1Petr Hudeček
Petr Hudeček 05, CZE
7.25
05CZE
7.25
PB
  
2Matěj Kábele
Matěj Kábele 04, CZE
7.28
04CZE
7.28
PB
  
3Matouš Pospíšil
Matouš Pospíšil 02, CZE
7.29
02CZE
7.29
PB
  
4Matyáš Balla
Matyáš Balla 04, CZE
7.31
04CZE
7.31
PB
  
5Ondřej Loupal
Ondřej Loupal 06, CZE
7.37
06CZE
7.37
PB
  
6Jakub Ďurdina
Jakub Ďurdina 01, SVK
7.39
01SVK
7.39
SB
  
M Nationell 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jakub Benda
Jakub Benda 00, SVK
22.13
00SVK
22.13
SB
  
2Lukáš Šebík
Lukáš Šebík 00, CZE
22.30
00CZE
22.30
  
3Tomáš Grajcarík
Tomáš Grajcarík 04, SVK
22.47
04SVK
22.47
PB
  
Final B
1Lukáš Soukal
Lukáš Soukal 03, CZE
22.04
03CZE
22.04
PB
  
2Jakub Holec
Jakub Holec 03, CZE
22.34
03CZE
22.34
PB
  
3Šimon Kratochvíl
Šimon Kratochvíl 04, CZE
22.61
04CZE
22.61
PB
  
4Petr Hudeček
Petr Hudeček 05, CZE
22.63
05CZE
22.63
PB
  
Final C
1Kryštof Průša
Kryštof Průša 02, CZE
22.65
02CZE
22.65
PB
  
2Matěj Kábele
Matěj Kábele 04, CZE
22.92
04CZE
22.92
PB
  
3Ondřej Loupal
Ondřej Loupal 06, CZE
23.24
06CZE
23.24
PB
  
M Nationell 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Kotyza
Daniel Kotyza 00, CZE
1:49.96
00CZE
1:49.96
  
2Jakub Dudycha
Jakub Dudycha 05, CZE
1:54.27
05CZE
1:54.27
  
3Kryštof Hübner
Kryštof Hübner 95, CZE
1:54.50
95CZE
1:54.50
SB
  
4Niklas Strohmayer-Dangl
Niklas Strohmayer-Dangl 02, AUT
1:54.87
02AUT
1:54.87
PB
  
5Jan Odehnal
Jan Odehnal 04, CZE
1:55.05
04CZE
1:55.05
PB
  
6Jan Sýkora
Jan Sýkora 92, CZE
1:55.12
92CZE
1:55.12
SB
  
7Marek Kalous
Marek Kalous 00, CZE
1:55.12
00CZE
1:55.12
PB
  
8Petr Bachan
Petr Bachan 03, CZE
1:56.35
03CZE
1:56.35
PB
  
9Petr Lukš
Petr Lukš 02, CZE
1:57.97
02CZE
1:57.97
PB
  
10Dominik Vebr
Dominik Vebr 03, CZE
1:58.57
03CZE
1:58.57
PB
  
11Ondřej Gloza
Ondřej Gloza 02, CZE
2:00.15
02CZE
2:00.15
PB
  
Tadeáš Plaček
Tadeáš Plaček 03, CZE
DNF
03CZE
DNF
  
M Nationell Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Hajzler
Sebastian Hajzler 01, CZE
4.82
01CZE
4.82
  
2Martin Vaněk
Martin Vaněk 01, CZE
4.72
01CZE
4.72
  
3Ladislav Sedláček
Ladislav Sedláček 05, CZE
4.72
05CZE
4.72
PB
  
4.124.324.524.624.724.824.89
Hajzler--oxxoxxoxoxxx
Vaněk-oxxo-o-xxx
Sedláčekooooxxoxxx
M Nationell Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
15.88
86POL
15.88
  
2Ondřej Vodák
Ondřej Vodák 98, CZE
15.71
98CZE
15.71
SB
  
3Jiří Vondráček
Jiří Vondráček 88, CZE
15.54
88CZE
15.54
SB
  
4Tomáš Holý
Tomáš Holý 96, CZE
14.84
96CZE
14.84
PB
  
5Matouš Pospíšil
Matouš Pospíšil 02, CZE
14.28
02CZE
14.28
SB
  
6Tomáš Kozmík
Tomáš Kozmík 02, CZE
14.18
02CZE
14.18
  
7Tomáš Stach
Tomáš Stach 01, CZE
13.74
01CZE
13.74
PB
  
8Lukáš Budík
Lukáš Budík 03, CZE
13.66
03CZE
13.66
  
Świderski15.44x15.8115.88xx
Vodák15.08x15.6613.6415.5215.71
Vondráčekx15.54x
Holý14.7114.84xx14.7114.38
Pospíšil14.2813.7114.1313.8914.02
Kozmík14.1813.8814.0313.71xx
Stach13.74xxxxx
Budíkx13.66xx13.31
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Scott
Molly Scott 99, IRL
7.25
99IRL
7.25
  
2Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.26
96SUI
7.26
SB
  
3Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.27
99LUX
7.27
  
4Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga 94, GRE
7.30
94GRE
7.30
  
5Monika Weigertová
Monika Weigertová 92, SVK
7.35
92SVK
7.35
  
6Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.39
92NED
7.39
SB
  
7Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová 94, CZE
7.39
94CZE
7.39
SB
  
8Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
7.46
02SVK
7.46
  
Heat 1
1Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.27
96SUI
7.27
SB
  
2Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.40
92NED
7.40
SB
  
3Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
7.41
02SVK
7.41
PB
  
4Nikola Bendová
Nikola Bendová 99, CZE
7.46
99CZE
7.46
  
5Natálie Kožuškaničová
Natálie Kožuškaničová 01, CZE
7.47
01CZE
7.47
PB
  
6Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.47
93DEN
7.47
  
7Marcela Pírková
Marcela Pírková 96, CZE
7.51
96CZE
7.51
  
8Johana Kaiserová
Johana Kaiserová 00, CZE
7.60
00CZE
7.60
  
Heat 2
1Molly Scott
Molly Scott 99, IRL
7.25
99IRL
7.25
  
2Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.26
99LUX
7.26
=PB =NR
  
3Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga 94, GRE
7.29
94GRE
7.29
SB
  
4Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová 94, CZE
7.40
94CZE
7.40
SB
  
5Monika Weigertová
Monika Weigertová 92, SVK
7.42
92SVK
7.42
  
6Eva Kubícková
Eva Kubícková 03, CZE
7.47
03CZE
7.47
=PB
  
7Magdalena Lindner
Magdalena Lindner 00, AUT
7.52
00AUT
7.52
  
8Karolína Maňasová
Karolína Maňasová 03, CZE
7.55
03CZE
7.55
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
51.10
90POL
51.10
PB NR
  
2Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
51.66
98NED
51.66
SB
  
3Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight 94, GBR
52.03
94GBR
52.03
SB
  
4Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
52.31
99CZE
52.31
SB
  
5Martina Hofmanová
Martina Hofmanová 95, CZE
54.09
95CZE
54.09
SB
  
Final B
1Corinna Schwab
Corinna Schwab 99, GER
51.68
99GER
51.68
PB
  
2Maja Ciric
Maja Ciric 89, SRB
52.33
89SRB
52.33
PB NR
  
3Nikoleta Jíchová
Nikoleta Jíchová 00, CZE
53.91
00CZE
53.91
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lenka Cechová
Lenka Cechová 01, CZE
2:06.92
01CZE
2:06.92
PB
  
2Jana Matějková
Jana Matějková 99, CZE
2:06.97
99CZE
2:06.97
PB
  
3Vendula Hluchá
Vendula Hluchá 97, CZE
2:10.76
97CZE
2:10.76
  
4Hana Borová
Hana Borová 04, CZE
2:10.97
04CZE
2:10.97
SB
  
5Kateřina Osičková
Kateřina Osičková 03, CZE
2:11.63
03CZE
2:11.63
PB
  
6Eliška Čechová
Eliška Čechová 01, CZE
2:12.18
01CZE
2:12.18
PB
  
7Denisa Folková
Denisa Folková 01, CZE
2:12.26
01CZE
2:12.26
SB
  
8Karolína Fuksová
Karolína Fuksová 98, CZE
2:12.90
98CZE
2:12.90
PB
  
9Anna Šilhavá
Anna Šilhavá 03, CZE
2:14.14
03CZE
2:14.14
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Revee Walcott-Nolan
Revee Walcott-Nolan 95, GBR
4:10.53
95GBR
4:10.53
PB
  
2Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
4:10.88
93GBR
4:10.88
PB
  
3Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
4:11.00
01IRL
4:11.00
PB
  
4Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:11.17
92CZE
4:11.17
PB
  
5Nadia Power
Nadia Power 98, IRL
4:13.60
98IRL
4:13.60
PB
  
6Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
4:13.88
96LUX
4:13.88
PB NR
  
7Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
4:13.92
91CZE
4:13.92
SB
  
8Gréta Varga
Gréta Varga 03, HUN
4:30.01
03HUN
4:30.01
SB
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová 95, CZE
8.03
95CZE
8.03
PB
  
2Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.08
95DEN
8.08
  
3Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro 98, ITA
8.11
98ITA
8.11
=PB
  
4Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
8.25
02SVK
8.25
PB
  
5Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik 99, POL
8.26
99POL
8.26
  
6Stanislava Škvarková
Stanislava Škvarková 96, SVK
8.32
96SVK
8.32
  
7Tereza Vokálová
Tereza Vokálová 98, CZE
8.33
98CZE
8.33
PB
  
8Markéta Štolová
Markéta Štolová 00, CZE
8.45
00CZE
8.45
  
Heat 1
1Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.09
95DEN
8.09
  
2Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro
Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro 98, ITA
8.11
98ITA
8.11
PB
  
3Markéta Štolová
Markéta Štolová 00, CZE
8.33
00CZE
8.33
  
4Tereza Vokálová
Tereza Vokálová 98, CZE
8.36
98CZE
8.36
SB
  
5Pauline Lett
Pauline Lett 91, FRA
8.39
91FRA
8.39
SB
  
6Andrea Zabloudilová
Andrea Zabloudilová 01, CZE
8.57
01CZE
8.57
SB
  
7Natálie Křížková
Natálie Křížková 03, CZE
8.76
03CZE
8.76
PB
  
Heat 2
1Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová 95, CZE
8.09
95CZE
8.09
  
2Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik 99, POL
8.25
99POL
8.25
  
3Stanislava Škvarková
Stanislava Škvarková 96, SVK
8.29
96SVK
8.29
  
4Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
8.37
02SVK
8.37
  
5Nicoleta Turnerová
Nicoleta Turnerová 00, CZE
8.39
00CZE
8.39
PB
  
6Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes 92, HUN
8.39
92HUN
8.39
SB
  
7Kateřina Kodrová
Kateřina Kodrová 93, CZE
8.55
93CZE
8.55
  
8Sarah Quinn
Sarah Quinn 98, IRL
8.61
98IRL
8.61
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR
4.71
93BLR
4.71
SB
  
2Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej 88, SLO
4.61
88SLO
4.61
  
3Yarisley Silva
Yarisley Silva 87, CUB
4.51
87CUB
4.51
  
4Amálie Švábíková
Amálie Švábíková 99, CZE
4.51
99CZE
4.51
PB
  
5Yana Hladiychuk
Yana Hladiychuk 93, UKR
4.41
93UKR
4.41
SB
  
6Agnieszka Kaszuba
Agnieszka Kaszuba 98, POL
4.21
98POL
4.21
  
7Naama Bernstein
Naama Bernstein 93, ISR
4.11
93ISR
4.11
  
8Nikola Pöschlová
Nikola Pöschlová 98, CZE
4.01
98CZE
4.01
  
Zuzana Pražáková
Zuzana Pražáková 97, CZE
NH
97CZE
NH
  
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak 96, GRE
NH
96GRE
NH
  
4.01
4.76
4.11
4.21
4.31
4.41
4.51
4.61
4.71
Zhuk-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
Šutej-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx
Silva-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Švábíková-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Hladiychuk-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx


Kaszubaxo
o
xxo
xxx




Bernstein-
xo
xxx





Pöschlováxo
xxx






Pražákováxxx







Pólak-
-
xxx





National Events K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ina Huemer
Ina Huemer 98, AUT
7.59
98AUT
7.59
  
2Tereza Lamačová
Tereza Lamačová 04, CZE
7.60
04CZE
7.60
PB
  
3Viktória Strýčková
Viktória Strýčková 01, SVK
7.72
01SVK
7.72
  
4Adéla Tkáčová
Adéla Tkáčová 05, CZE
7.74
05CZE
7.74
  
5Michaela Kučerová
Michaela Kučerová 92, CZE
7.87
92CZE
7.87
=SB
  
6Nikola Ježková
Nikola Ježková 01, CZE
7.92
01CZE
7.92
  
7Gabriela Brezna
Gabriela Brezna 05, CZE
8.11
05CZE
8.11
  
Final B
1Veronika Potůčková
Veronika Potůčková 05, CZE
7.95
05CZE
7.95
PB
  
2Dominika Fialová
Dominika Fialová 04, CZE
7.97
04CZE
7.97
=SB
  
3Adéla Sochorová
Adéla Sochorová 05, CZE
8.01
05CZE
8.01
PB
  
4Nikol Polášková
Nikol Polášková 07, CZE
8.06
07CZE
8.06
PB
  
5Ema Procházková
Ema Procházková 07, CZE
8.11
07CZE
8.11
PB
  
6Sára Pavlidu
Sára Pavlidu 05, CZE
8.16
05CZE
8.16
SB
  
Final C
1Ema Feilhauerová
Ema Feilhauerová 05, CZE
7.98
05CZE
7.98
PB
  
2Jana Piškulová
Jana Piškulová 05, CZE
8.09
05CZE
8.09
PB
  
3Michaela Bělunková
Michaela Bělunková 06, CZE
8.15
06CZE
8.15
PB
  
4Gabriela Tobolová
Gabriela Tobolová 06, CZE
8.16
06CZE
8.16
PB
  
5Adéla Alexová
Adéla Alexová 04, CZE
8.32
04CZE
8.32
PB
  
National Events K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ina Huemer
Ina Huemer 98, AUT
24.07
98AUT
24.07
SB
  
2Tereza Lamačová
Tereza Lamačová 04, CZE
24.35
04CZE
24.35
  
3Viktória Strýčková
Viktória Strýčková 01, SVK
24.75
01SVK
24.75
PB
  
Final B
1Karolína Mitanová
Karolína Mitanová 04, CZE
24.77
04CZE
24.77
SB
  
2Anna Cagašová
Anna Cagašová 04, CZE
25.50
04CZE
25.50
  
3Jana Piškulová
Jana Piškulová 05, CZE
25.56
05CZE
25.56
PB
  
4Johana Suchánková
Johana Suchánková 05, CZE
25.89
05CZE
25.89
  
Final C
1Veronika Hutárková
Veronika Hutárková 04, CZE
25.18
04CZE
25.18
PB
  
2Andrea Němcová
Andrea Němcová 05, CZE
25.75
05CZE
25.75
  
3Nikola Ježková
Nikola Ježková 01, CZE
26.38
01CZE
26.38
PB
  
4Adéla Alexová
Adéla Alexová 04, CZE
27.10
04CZE
27.10
PB
  
National Events K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.29
  
2Michaela Kučerová
Michaela Kučerová 92, CZE
6.22
92CZE
6.22
PB
  
3Barbora Hůlková
Barbora Hůlková 01, CZE
5.79
01CZE
5.79
  
4Adéla Luzarová
Adéla Luzarová 01, CZE
5.53
01CZE
5.53
  
5Sára Pavlidu
Sára Pavlidu 05, CZE
5.32
05CZE
5.32
  
6Martina Segečová
Martina Segečová 03, SVK
5.31
03SVK
5.31
  
7Justýna Brýdlová
Justýna Brýdlová 03, CZE
5.20
03CZE
5.20
  
Lucie Pisková
Lucie Pisková 03, CZE
NM
03CZE
NM
  
Johanssonx6.29x6.15xx
Kučerováxx6.226.18x6.18
Hůlková5.745.795.735.535.595.64
Luzarová5.235.535.385.295.345.52
Pavlidu5.21x5.32x5.18x
Segečováx5.31x5.25xx
Brýdlová5.10xx4.875.145.20
Piskováxxxxxx
National Events K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zuzana Durkechová
Zuzana Durkechová 97, SVK
12.43
97SVK
12.43
SB
  
2Petra Harasimová
Petra Harasimová 97, CZE
12.29
97CZE
12.29
SB
  
3Lucie Krupicová
Lucie Krupicová 01, CZE
11.75
01CZE
11.75
SB
  
4Adéla Sochorová
Adéla Sochorová 05, CZE
11.73
05CZE
11.73
PB
  
5Victoria Kuchmister
Victoria Kuchmister 03, CZE
11.55
03CZE
11.55
SB
  
Durkechová12.1612.4312.0812.0312.3112.36
Harasimováx12.23xx12.2911.88
Krupicováx11.3711.7511.7411.7411.70
Sochorováxx11.73x10.88x
Kuchmister10.46x11.55x11.199.74