0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Halle End der Welt
Tävlande: 105 (47+58)   Starter: 159 (63+96)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert 97, SUI
6.81
97SUI
6.81
=PB
  
2Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl 98, SUI
6.88
98SUI
6.88
PB
  
3Martin Fuchs
Martin Fuchs 99, SUI
6.94
99SUI
6.94
PB
  
4Gaspar Martinez-Aldama
Gaspar Martinez-Aldama 03, SUI
7.10
03SUI
7.10
SB
  
Heat 1
1Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
6.76
89SUI
6.76
SB
  
2Joe Martin
Joe Martin 02, SUI
6.89
02SUI
6.89
PB
  
3Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
6.89
01SUI
6.89
SB
  
4Felix SvenssonSUI
6.96
SB
  
5Loukas Rangasamy
Loukas Rangasamy 03, FRA
7.06
03FRA
7.06
  
6Kevin Di Nocera
Kevin Di Nocera 94, SUI
7.07
94SUI
7.07
SB
  
Heat 2
1Cyrill Kernbach
Cyrill Kernbach 03, SUI
6.97
03SUI
6.97
PB
  
2Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
6.98
98SUI
6.98
PB
  
3Steven Momo
Steven Momo 03, SUI
7.00
03SUI
7.00
PB
  
4Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
7.05
01SUI
7.05
SB
  
5Kylian Widmer
Kylian Widmer 02, SUI
7.09
02SUI
7.09
SB
  
Heat 3
1Jonathan Gou Gomez
Jonathan Gou Gomez 05, SUI
7.05
05SUI
7.05
PB
  
2David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
7.05
02SUI
7.05
PB
  
3Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
7.09
01SUI
7.09
SB
  
Heat 4
1Fionn Bolliger
Fionn Bolliger 06, SUI
7.09
06SUI
7.09
PB
  
2Alan Pichonnaz
Alan Pichonnaz 01, SUI
7.10
01SUI
7.10
PB
  
Heat 5
1Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
7.09
99SUI
7.09
PB
  
2Mathieu Chèvre
Mathieu Chèvre 04, SUI
7.10
04SUI
7.10
PB
  
Heat 16
1David Frehner
David Frehner 98, SUI
7.07
98SUI
7.07
PB
  
Heat 17
1Nick Stalder
Nick Stalder 01, SUI
7.09
01SUI
7.09
PB
  
Heat 23
1Sylvain Chuard
Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI
7.06
96SUI
7.06
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
21.46
99SUI
21.46
PB
  
2Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
21.67
98SUI
21.67
PB
  
3David Naki
David Naki 02, SUI
21.99
02SUI
21.99
PB
  
Final B
1Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
21.88
01SUI
21.88
SB
  
2Jarod Maury
Jarod Maury 01, SUI
22.09
01SUI
22.09
SB
  
3Nathan Gyger
Nathan Gyger 92, SUI
22.12
92SUI
22.12
PB
  
4Arnaud Vergères
Arnaud Vergères 95, SUI
22.44
95SUI
22.44
SB
  
Final C
1Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
21.99
01SUI
21.99
PB
  
2Mathieu Chèvre
Mathieu Chèvre 04, SUI
22.11
04SUI
22.11
PB
  
3Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
22.18
96SUI
22.18
SB
  
Final D
1Jonathan Gou Gomez
Jonathan Gou Gomez 05, SUI
22.33
05SUI
22.33
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix SvenssonSUI
48.53
PB
  
Final B
1François Ammann
François Ammann 00, SUI
49.78
00SUI
49.78
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI
1:52.33
04SUI
1:52.33
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathieu Jaquet
Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI
7.92
98SUI
7.92
=PB
  
2Pedro García
Pedro García 92, ESP
8.05
92ESP
8.05
=SB
  
3Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
8.17
01SUI
8.17
  
4Micha Rutschmann
Micha Rutschmann 00, SUI
8.24
00SUI
8.24
=SB
  
Heat 1
1Mathieu Jaquet
Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI
7.92
98SUI
7.92
PB
  
2Pedro García
Pedro García 92, ESP
8.05
92ESP
8.05
SB
  
3Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
8.14
01SUI
8.14
SB
  
4Micha Rutschmann
Micha Rutschmann 00, SUI
8.48
00SUI
8.48
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adrian Kübler
Adrian Kübler 97, SUI
5.20
97SUI
5.20
PB
  
2Maurin Buschor
Maurin Buschor 01, SUI
5.00
01SUI
5.00
PB
  
3Nicolas Pfrommer
Nicolas Pfrommer 01, SUI
4.80
01SUI
4.80
PB
  
4Frédéric Matthys
Frédéric Matthys 98, SUI
4.80
98SUI
4.80
=PB
  
5Simon Schenk
Simon Schenk 01, SUI
4.80
01SUI
4.80
=PB
  
6Patrick Schütz
Patrick Schütz 83, SUI
4.70
83SUI
4.70
SB
  
7Daniel Frasncisco Zupeuc
Daniel Frasncisco Zupeuc 94, CHI
4.60
94CHI
4.60
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Enrico Güntert
Enrico Güntert 97, SUI
7.46
97SUI
7.46
  
2Raphael Huber
Raphael Huber 96, SUI
7.39
96SUI
7.39
  
3Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl 98, SUI
7.10
98SUI
7.10
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Nathan Oberti
Nathan Oberti 03, SUI
8.25
03SUI
8.25
SB
  
2Joel Temeng
Joel Temeng 04, SUI
8.33
04SUI
8.33
PB
  
3Andrin Huber
Andrin Huber 04, SUI
8.47
04SUI
8.47
  
Heat 2
1Nicolas Bersier
Nicolas Bersier 04, SUI
8.34
04SUI
8.34
PB
  
P19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cyrill Kernbach
Cyrill Kernbach 03, SUI
7.36
03SUI
7.36
PB
  
2Steven Momo
Steven Momo 03, SUI
7.08
03SUI
7.08
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
7.34
01SUI
7.34
=PB
  
2Natacha Kouni
Natacha Kouni 01, SUI
7.40
01SUI
7.40
SB
  
3Céline Bürgi
Céline Bürgi 99, SUI
7.47
99SUI
7.47
PB
  
4Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
7.54
02SUI
7.54
SB
  
5Chloé Rabac
Chloé Rabac 05, SUI
7.68
05SUI
7.68
PB
  
6Zora Rauh
Zora Rauh 02, SUI
7.75
02SUI
7.75
  
7Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
7.75
97SUI
7.75
  
8Emma Van Camp
Emma Van Camp 04, SUI
7.79
04SUI
7.79
  
Heat 1
1Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
7.36
01SUI
7.36
  
2Natacha Kouni
Natacha Kouni 01, SUI
7.43
01SUI
7.43
SB
  
3Céline Bürgi
Céline Bürgi 99, SUI
7.52
99SUI
7.52
PB
  
4Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
7.58
02SUI
7.58
SB
  
5Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
7.62
94SUI
7.62
  
6Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
7.71
97SUI
7.71
SB
  
7Soraya Becerra
Soraya Becerra 04, SUI
7.76
04SUI
7.76
SB
  
Heat 2
1Zora Rauh
Zora Rauh 02, SUI
7.69
02SUI
7.69
PB
  
2Fabienne Hoenke
Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI
7.77
04SUI
7.77
  
3Alexandra Beer
Alexandra Beer 93, SUI
7.78
93SUI
7.78
  
4Jana Blumenthal
Jana Blumenthal 06, SUI
7.84
06SUI
7.84
  
5Anastasie Mileina Tsogo
Anastasie Mileina Tsogo 03, CMR
7.90
03CMR
7.90
SB
  
6Sedina Deegbe
Sedina Deegbe 02, SUI
7.98
02SUI
7.98
PB
  
Heat 3
1Iris Caligiuri
Iris Caligiuri 03, SUI
7.67
03SUI
7.67
PB
  
2Emma Van Camp
Emma Van Camp 04, SUI
7.74
04SUI
7.74
PB
  
3Xenia Buri
Xenia Buri 08, SUI
7.92
08SUI
7.92
PB
  
4Alessia Danelli
Alessia Danelli 00, SUI
7.93
00SUI
7.93
SB
  
5Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
7.94
88SUI
7.94
  
6Desirée Regazzoni
Desirée Regazzoni 04, SUI
7.99
04SUI
7.99
  
Heat 4
1Selina Furler
Selina Furler 03, SUI
7.81
03SUI
7.81
SB
  
2Joyce Lussi
Joyce Lussi 02, SUI
7.88
02SUI
7.88
SB
  
3Muriel Fabich
Muriel Fabich 02, SUI
7.89
02SUI
7.89
SB
  
Heat 16
1Chloé Rabac
Chloé Rabac 05, SUI
7.72
05SUI
7.72
PB
  
Heat 18
1Leonie Moll
Leonie Moll 01, SUI
7.94
01SUI
7.94
PB
  
Heat 21
1Catia Gubelmann
Catia Gubelmann 01, SUI
7.86
01SUI
7.86
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
23.81
01SUI
23.81
PB
  
2Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 00, SUI
24.51
00SUI
24.51
PB
  
3Iris Caligiuri
Iris Caligiuri 03, SUI
25.04
03SUI
25.04
PB
  
4Sophie Martin
Sophie Martin 00, SUI
25.85
00SUI
25.85
PB
  
Final B
1Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
24.76
97SUI
24.76
SB
  
2Florence Nri
Florence Nri 00, SUI
25.47
00SUI
25.47
=PB
  
Final C
1Soraya Becerra
Soraya Becerra 04, SUI
24.96
04SUI
24.96
PB
  
2Oksana Aeschbacher
Oksana Aeschbacher 98, SUI
25.14
98SUI
25.14
PB
  
3Michelle Gröbli
Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI
25.15
01SUI
25.15
PB
  
Final D
1Catia Gubelmann
Catia Gubelmann 01, SUI
25.12
01SUI
25.12
SB
  
Final E
1Chloé Rabac
Chloé Rabac 05, SUI
25.22
05SUI
25.22
PB
  
2Emma Van Camp
Emma Van Camp 04, SUI
25.37
04SUI
25.37
PB
  
Final F
1Jana Blumenthal
Jana Blumenthal 06, SUI
25.31
06SUI
25.31
PB
  
Final G
1Coralie Emery
Coralie Emery 02, SUI
25.70
02SUI
25.70
PB
  
Final H
1Carmen Schaub
Carmen Schaub 05, SUI
25.72
05SUI
25.72
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
52.90
88ESP
52.90
SB
  
2Julia Niederberger
Julia Niederberger 00, SUI
54.41
00SUI
54.41
PB
  
3Rachel Pellaud
Rachel Pellaud 95, SUI
54.57
95SUI
54.57
SB
  
4Michelle Gröbli
Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI
56.29
01SUI
56.29
PB
  
Final B
1Sina Sprecher
Sina Sprecher 89, SUI
58.33
89SUI
58.33
SB
  
2Aline Gloor
Aline Gloor 98, SUI
58.34
98SUI
58.34
SB
  
Final C
1Olivia Kunz
Olivia Kunz 02, SUI
58.40
02SUI
58.40
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michelle Müller
Michelle Müller 97, SUI
2:13.51
97SUI
2:13.51
SB
  
2Mélissa Girardin
Mélissa Girardin 03, SUI
2:14.89
03SUI
2:14.89
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
8.41
94SUI
8.41
  
2Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich 98, SUI
8.64
98SUI
8.64
  
3Alexandra Beer
Alexandra Beer 93, SUI
8.65
93SUI
8.65
PB
  
4Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
8.71
94SUI
8.71
  
5Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
8.78
88SUI
8.78
  
6Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
8.78
99SUI
8.78
  
7Carla Wild
Carla Wild 98, SUI
8.80
98SUI
8.80
  
8Katelyn Adel
Katelyn Adel 02, SUI
8.88
02SUI
8.88
  
Heat 1
1Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären 94, SUI
8.27
94SUI
8.27
SB
  
2Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich 98, SUI
8.63
98SUI
8.63
  
3Lena Weiss
Lena Weiss 94, SUI
8.66
94SUI
8.66
  
4Alexandra Beer
Alexandra Beer 93, SUI
8.67
93SUI
8.67
=PB
  
5Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
8.67
99SUI
8.67
SB
  
6Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
8.80
88SUI
8.80
  
7Lydia Boll
Lydia Boll 99, SUI
8.88
99SUI
8.88
  
Heat 2
1Carla Wild
Carla Wild 98, SUI
8.78
98SUI
8.78
=PB
  
2Aline Kämpf
Aline Kämpf 00, SUI
8.84
00SUI
8.84
  
3Muriel Fabich
Muriel Fabich 02, SUI
8.92
02SUI
8.92
SB
  
4Antonia Gmünder
Antonia Gmünder 02, SUI
8.96
02SUI
8.96
SB
  
Heat 3
1Katelyn Adel
Katelyn Adel 02, SUI
8.79
02SUI
8.79
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marithé Engondo
Marithé Engondo 02, SUI
1.86
02SUI
1.86
PB
  
2Livia Odermatt
Livia Odermatt 95, SUI
1.79
95SUI
1.79
SB
  
3Marina Zanoni
Marina Zanoni 03, SUI
1.70
03SUI
1.70
PB
  
1.701.731.761.791.821.861.90
Engondooxxoooxxoxxoxxx
Odermatt
Zanoni
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leonie Moll
Leonie Moll 01, SUI
3.50
01SUI
3.50
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alessia Danelli
Alessia Danelli 00, SUI
5.82
00SUI
5.82
  
2Antonia Gmünder
Antonia Gmünder 02, SUI
5.71
02SUI
5.71
PB
  
3Ronja Wengi
Ronja Wengi 02, SUI
5.68
02SUI
5.68
SB
  
4Daniela Schlatter
Daniela Schlatter 94, SUI
5.67
94SUI
5.67
SB
  
5Elena Debelic
Elena Debelic 03, SUI
5.62
03SUI
5.62
  
6Katelyn Adel
Katelyn Adel 02, SUI
5.59
02SUI
5.59
PB
  
7Bianca Hercigonja
Bianca Hercigonja 02, SUI
5.56
02SUI
5.56
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vanessa Fust
Vanessa Fust 00, SUI
13.96
00SUI
13.96
SB
  
2Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
13.41
99SUI
13.41
PB
  
3Mathilde Rey
Mathilde Rey 00, SUI
13.00
00SUI
13.00
SB
  
4Aline Kämpf
Aline Kämpf 00, SUI
12.35
00SUI
12.35
PB
  
5Julia Hammesfahr
Julia Hammesfahr 02, SUI
12.33
02SUI
12.33
SB
  
6Lydia Boll
Lydia Boll 99, SUI
12.32
99SUI
12.32
SB
  
7Chantal Fahrni
Chantal Fahrni 00, SUI
12.29
00SUI
12.29
PB
  
8Muriel Fabich
Muriel Fabich 02, SUI
12.25
02SUI
12.25
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik