0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Våxnäshallen   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 136 (47+89)   Starter: 252 (81+171)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Henrik Larsson
6.65
IF Göta Karlstad
6.65
  
2Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
7.01
KFUM Örebro
7.01
  
3Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.05
KFUM Örebro
7.05
  
4Alexander Oliver
7.11
IF Göta Karlstad
7.11
  
5Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.36
KFUM Örebro
7.36
=SB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.35
Mariestads AIF
7.35
  
2Gabriel Ant StyffeIFK Sunne
7.46
PB
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Alexander Oliver
7.13
IF Göta Karlstad
7.13
  
2Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
7.36
KFUM Örebro
7.36
SB
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.41
Mariestads AIF
7.41
  
4Gabriel Ant StyffeIFK Sunne
7.48
PB
  
5Eddie Wadbro
8.28
IF Göta Karlstad
8.28
SB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Henrik Larsson
6.64
IF Göta Karlstad
6.64
SB
  
2Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
6.97
KFUM Örebro
6.97
PB
  
3Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.00
KFUM Örebro
7.00
SB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
7.46
PB
  
5Albin Enbacker
7.67
IF Göta Karlstad
7.67
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Alexander Oliver
22.66
IF Göta Karlstad
22.66
PB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
23.67
Mariestads AIF
23.67
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
49.35
KFUM Örebro
49.35
PB
  
2Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
49.55
KFUM Örebro
49.55
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
50.46
KFUM Örebro
50.46
PB
  
2Jakob Eriksson
53.32
IF Göta Karlstad
53.32
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Christoffer Skantz
4:26.49
IF Göta Karlstad
4:26.49
PB
  
2Karl-Martin Nordling
4:35.83
IF Göta Karlstad
4:35.83
PB
  
3Isak Holmgård
4:37.26
IF Göta Karlstad
4:37.26
PB
  
4David Landeklint
4:38.66
IF Göta Karlstad
4:38.66
PB
  
5Nils Erixon
4:39.07
IF Göta Karlstad
4:39.07
PB
  
6Fredrik Förland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
5:19.45
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.08
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.00
IF Göta Karlstad
2.00
SB
  
3Markus Asplund
1.88
IF Göta Karlstad
1.88
SB
  
4Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.88
Mariestads AIF
1.88
=PB
  
1.751.801.841.881.921.962.002.042.082.11
Lycke Holm----oooxooxxx
Ryberg---ooooxxx
Asplundooooxxx
Popaoooxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Emil Nilsson
4.18
IF Göta Karlstad
4.18
  
Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
NH
  
3.784.184.40
Nilsson-xxoxxx
Throgen-Hedinxxx
M Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Noa Skomorowski
6.99
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.99
PB
  
2Alexander Oliver
6.35
IF Göta Karlstad
6.35
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
6.14
PB
  
Skomorowski6.566.995.22xx6.87
Oliverxx5.826.355.895.83
Throgen-Hedin5.856.145.966.026.035.98
M Tresteg     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Jesper Hellström
15.50
Hässelby SK
15.50
SB
  
Anders MøllerIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Hellströmxxxx15.4415.50
Møllerx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
13.23
PB
  
Throgen-Hedin13.2312.97x13.19xx
P17 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
23.88
KFUM Örebro
23.88
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
24.39
IF Göta Karlstad
24.39
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Isak Holmgård
27.12
IF Göta Karlstad
27.12
PB
  
2Fredrik Förland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
27.13
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
5.66
IF Göta Karlstad
5.66
PB
  
2Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
5.05
KFUM Örebro
5.05
  
Dawood5.655.415.475.535.665.61
Eklind4.315.055.024.193.905.00
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
11.36
KFUM Örebro
11.36
  
Eklind10.7710.6411.36x10.84x
P15 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Leo Blomberg
24.36
IF Göta Karlstad
24.36
PB
  
2Jacob Åhman
25.16
IF Göta Karlstad
25.16
PB
  
3Albin Wallgren
30.36
Åsbro GoIF
30.36
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Jacob Åhman
2:37.57
IF Göta Karlstad
2:37.57
PB
  
2Lucas Björfelt
2:55.98
IF Göta Karlstad
2:55.98
PB
  
3Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
3:08.60
Tjalve FIF
3:08.60
  
4Gabriel Laine
3:23.78
Karlskoga FI
3:23.78
PB
  
5Albin Wallgren
3:24.02
Åsbro GoIF
3:24.02
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Leo Blomberg
5.80
IF Göta Karlstad
5.80
PB
  
2Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4.31
Tjalve FIF
4.31
  
Blomberg4.935.47x5.805.585.42
Åbergxxx4.31xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Leo Blomberg
12.01
IF Göta Karlstad
12.01
PB
  
2Fredrik Jansson
7.86
IF Göta Karlstad
7.86
  
Blomberg11.0610.7011.2311.1410.9412.01
Jansson7.287.267.867.81x
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Fredrik Jansson
8.41
IF Göta Karlstad
8.41
PB
  
Jansson7.018.228.41xxx
P14 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Oliwer Jalakas
32.44
Karlskoga FI
32.44
PB
  
2Gunnar WistrandÅsbro GoIF
34.05
SB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elias Högnelid
5.29
Tjalve FIF
5.29
  
2Oliwer Jalakas
3.80
Karlskoga FI
3.80
  
3Gunnar WistrandÅsbro GoIF
3.61
PB
  
Högnelid5.065.055.29xx3.74
Jalakas3.513.43xx3.803.38
Wistrand3.483.603.613.473.483.35
P13 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Edwin Wallgren
32.55
Åsbro GoIF
32.55
PB
  
2Malte Hagerud
36.65
Åsbro GoIF
36.65
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Isak Grenegård
4.25
IF Göta Karlstad
4.25
PB
  
2Edwin WallgrenÅsbro GoIF
4.17
PB
  
3Malte Hagerud
3.47
Åsbro GoIF
3.47
PB
  
Grenegård4.254.024.103.494.14x
Wallgren4.044.104.084.043.904.17
Hagerud3.473.233.163.093.213.44
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Isak MathiassonKils AIK
8.27
PB
  
Mathiasson7.467.968.275.718.237.98
P12 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Gabriel Preselj
9.89
IF Göta Karlstad
9.89
PB
  
2Jonas Longrée
9.99
IF Göta Karlstad
9.99
PB
  
3Oscar Wallqvist
10.91
IF Göta Karlstad
10.91
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Gabriel Preselj
34.81
IF Göta Karlstad
34.81
PB
  
2Oscar Wallqvist
36.45
IF Göta Karlstad
36.45
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Gabriel Preselj
3.94
IF Göta Karlstad
3.94
PB
  
2Jonas Longrée
3.78
IF Göta Karlstad
3.78
PB
  
3Oscar Wallqvist
3.37
IF Göta Karlstad
3.37
PB
  
Preselj3.673.66x3.94
Longrée3.693.563.633.78
Wallqvist3.143.273.373.32
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Gabriel Preselj
6.36
IF Göta Karlstad
6.36
PB
  
Preselj5.205.826.056.36
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.85
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.85
SB
  
2Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
8.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.03
SB
  
3Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
8.03
  
Final B
30 jan
30 jan
1Irma Jonhed
8.18
IF Göta Karlstad
8.18
  
2Izabella Ripsweden
8.52
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.52
  
3Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
8.53
Mariestads AIF
8.53
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.86
SB
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
7.98
SB
  
3Lathifa Afrah
8.03
IF Göta Karlstad
8.03
PB
  
4Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
8.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.12
SB
  
5Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
8.15
IF Göta Karlstad
8.15
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
8.00
Västerås FK
8.00
PB
  
2Irma Jonhed
8.27
IF Göta Karlstad
8.27
  
3Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
8.38
Mariestads AIF
8.38
SB
  
4Izabella Ripsweden
8.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.45
  
5Mathilda RagnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.65
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Filippa Dedorsson
28.88
IF Göta Karlstad
28.88
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
55.17
Spårvägens FK
55.17
SB
  
2Lova Perman
55.23
IF Göta Karlstad
55.23
  
3Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
1:04.76
Färgelanda IF
1:04.76
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
57.14
Västerås FK
57.14
  
2Lovisa Ellström
57.21
IF Göta Karlstad
57.21
PB
  
3Lathifa Afrah
57.41
IF Göta Karlstad
57.41
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Lova Perman
2:05.87
IF Göta Karlstad
2:05.87
PB
  
2Ella Holmqvist
2:13.49
IF Göta Karlstad
2:13.49
PB
  
3Lovisa Ellström
2:14.20
IF Göta Karlstad
2:14.20
  
Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Lathifa Afrah
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
5:12.68
Karlskoga FI
5:12.68
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Stina Larsson
1.67
IK Wilske
1.67
PB
  
2Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.64
IKHP Huskvarna
1.64
  
3Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.55
SB
  
1.451.501.551.581.611.641.67
Larsson--ooooxxx
Sandin--ooooxxx
Larssonoooxxx
K Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.26
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.26
SB
  
2Karolina Svensson
6.25
Upsala IF
6.25
PB
  
3Kaiza Karlén
6.23
IF Göta Karlstad
6.23
SB
  
4Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
5.34
IF Göta Karlstad
5.34
SB
  
5Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
5.28
KFUM Örebro
5.28
SB
  
6Olivia Österling StrömstedtKFUM Örebro
5.28
SB
  
7Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.25
  
8Maja Karlsson
4.73
IF Göta Karlstad
4.73
  
Åskag5.90xx6.156.126.26
Svenssonx6.25x6.096.23x
Karlén6.236.04xx6.146.10
Hansenxx5.245.085.34x
Capobianco5.205.065.284.96
Österling Strömstedtx5.18x5.165.28x
Fogelkvist4.945.033.815.114.975.25
Karlsson4.61x4.574.734.604.72
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Izabella Ripsweden
5.35
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.35
SB
  
2Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
5.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.07
PB
  
Ripswedenxx5.30x5.215.35
Karlsson4.875.06x5.03x5.07
K Tresteg     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.12
SB
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.48
  
3Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
11.31
IKHP Huskvarna
11.31
  
4Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.28
SB
  
5Stina Larsson
10.72
IK Wilske
10.72
  
6Maja Karlsson
10.61
IF Göta Karlstad
10.61
PB
  
Åskagxx12.8212.52x13.12
Säwe11.3111.2711.1811.4611.48x
Sandin11.289.9211.3110.3310.97x
Wirebro11.1511.16x11.2411.2411.28
Larsson10.6910.7210.7210.5910.7110.41
Karlsson10.6110.5110.4410.5710.2110.59
K Kula     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Emilia Malmehed
13.96
IF Göta Karlstad
13.96
PB
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.15
PB
  
3Sara Forssell
10.62
Motala AIF
10.62
  
4Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
7.43
Mariestads AIF
7.43
PB
  
Malmehedxx13.95x13.96x
Vold Johannesson10.69x10.6511.1510.8710.56
Forssell10.2510.2710.3210.62x10.30
Popa7.066.456.267.367.436.97
K Vikt     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Sara Forssell
20.17
Motala AIF
20.17
  
2Kristina Andersson
17.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.48
  
3Alexandra Nilsson
15.65
IF Göta Karlstad
15.65
PB
  
4Amanda Fridberg
15.54
IF Göta Karlstad
15.54
  
5Ida StenbäckSK Bore
14.27
  
6Camilla MattsonKils AIK
11.98
  
7Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
11.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.27
  
Forssell19.6617.6420.1719.42x20.14
Andersson16.5416.9717.0817.4817.14x
Nilssonxxx14.9814.7915.65
Fridbergx15.2215.2015.5415.10x
Stenbäck12.9714.27x14.08x13.23
Mattson11.6311.93x11.98xx
Essmanx11.2511.25xx11.27
F17 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Maja Simonsson
27.16
Hammarby IF
27.16
PB
  
2Ida Kristiansson
27.96
IF Göta Karlstad
27.96
  
3Hannah Hedström
28.07
IF Göta Karlstad
28.07
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Agnes SörestadMotala AIF
30.75
  
2Nova Rosengren
31.47
IF Göta Karlstad
31.47
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Irma Jonhed
5.36
IF Göta Karlstad
5.36
PB
  
2Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
4.95
IF Göta Karlstad
4.95
PB
  
3Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.93
  
4Edvina Norberg
4.47
Ransäters AIS
4.47
  
5Agnes SörestadMotala AIF
4.36
PB
  
6Nova Rosengren
4.30
IF Göta Karlstad
4.30
PB
  
Jonhed5.135.085.095.365.215.01
Hjelmx4.694.744.954.93x
Lundström Larssonxxxx4.93x
Norberg4.43x4.364.474.224.32
Sörestad4.024.364.12x4.164.09
Rosengren4.303.80xxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
13.75
Trollhättan FIK
13.75
PB
  
2Edvina Norberg
11.36
Ransäters AIS
11.36
  
3Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.25
SB
  
4Ellen MählerSK Bore
9.39
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh12.1413.7512.1513.2213.4413.05
Norberg11.1711.3611.1910.8811.00x
Essman10.2810.8710.6810.2810.3011.25
Mähler9.009.399.119.129.149.16
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ruth Eklöf
16.02
Alunda SK
16.02
PB
  
2Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
15.99
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.99
PB
  
3Edvina Norberg
15.76
Ransäters AIS
15.76
SB
  
4Ilva Gunnarsson
13.67
Glanshammars IF
13.67
PB
  
5Ellen MählerSK Bore
13.20
PB
  
6Emma LarssonKils AIK
12.13
SB
  
Eklöfxxxx16.0215.81
Essman15.2515.5914.4315.6015.9914.60
Norbergx15.1814.61xx15.76
Gunnarsson12.4311.73x13.6712.9613.25
Mählerxxxxx13.20
Larssonxx11.47xx12.13
F15 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Amanda Minstedt
28.07
Karlskoga FI
28.07
PB
  
2Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
29.91
PB
  
3Agnes Kjellgren
Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn
32.43
IFK Kristinehamn
32.43
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Elin Rubertsson
30.41
IF Göta Karlstad
30.41
PB
  
2Mathilda Ivarsson
31.63
IF Göta Karlstad
31.63
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
3:23.80
Mariestads AIF
3:23.80
  
2Astrid Leandersson
3:39.43
IF Göta Karlstad
3:39.43
PB
  
3Ellen Rinnemo
3:42.65
IF Göta Karlstad
3:42.65
PB
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
3:48.81
Karlskoga FI
3:48.81
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Amanda Minstedt
4.85
Karlskoga FI
4.85
  
2Elin Rubertsson
4.78
IF Göta Karlstad
4.78
PB
  
3Julia Karlsson
4.27
Fjugesta IF
4.27
  
4Agnes Kjellgren
Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn
4.13
IFK Kristinehamn
4.13
PB
  
5Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
3.03
PB
  
Minstedt4.674.854.824.65x4.65
Rubertsson4.464.534.444.554.724.78
Karlssonxx4.064.174.27x
Kjellgren4.124.13x4.09x3.27
Toresson Runemarkxx3.03xxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elin Runemar
11.29
Turebergs FK
11.29
  
2Julia Karlsson
10.92
Fjugesta IF
10.92
  
3Amanda Minstedt
10.60
Karlskoga FI
10.60
PB
  
4Elin Rubertsson
7.38
IF Göta Karlstad
7.38
PB
  
5Agnes Kjellgren
Agnes Kjellgren 07, Kristinehamn
6.82
IFK Kristinehamn
6.82
PB
  
6Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
6.55
  
Runemar11.29xx10.51xx
Karlsson10.92x10.839.918.1510.82
Minstedt9.9710.609.3510.1810.0010.13
Rubertsson6.726.976.996.976.867.38
Kjellgren6.766.306.826.346.736.80
Andersson6.386.556.345.386.116.20
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elin Runemar
15.36
Turebergs FK
15.36
  
2Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
13.93
Västerås FK
13.93
  
3Julia Karlsson
11.21
Fjugesta IF
11.21
PB
  
4Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.95
Trollhättan FIK
10.95
PB
  
5Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.47
Trollhättan FIK
10.47
  
6Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
9.43
Trollhättan FIK
9.43
  
Runemar12.7915.36x15.32x14.60
Åkerblom12.59xx12.7113.1413.93
Karlssonx11.2111.00x10.44x
Mattsson10.2310.9510.418.809.309.76
Backström10.479.0910.2810.119.449.44
Mildingxx8.859.109.438.05
F14 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
27.64
PB
  
2Mira Sotnikova
34.30
IF Göta Karlstad
34.30
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
4.83
PB
  
2My Lindberg
4.53
Hammarby IF
4.53
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.52
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
4.22
IF Göta Karlstad
4.22
  
Olsson4.544.334.684.684.654.83
Lindbergx4.534.434.49x4.31
Wiman Ahlstedt4.49xx4.514.454.52
Lindén4.05xxx4.124.22
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Matilda Lindén
10.39
IF Göta Karlstad
10.39
PB
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
9.88
Västerås FK
9.88
PB
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
9.12
PB
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
9.06
PB
  
Lindén10.0110.299.909.2110.0610.39
Allard9.889.778.369.659.669.53
Olsson8.739.108.868.878.939.12
Wiman Ahlstedt8.408.618.398.808.719.06
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
14.33
Västerås FK
14.33
PB
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
11.67
PB
  
3Matilda Lindén
9.50
IF Göta Karlstad
9.50
  
Allard14.0913.6413.7213.7114.33x
Wiman Ahlstedt10.6011.6711.1911.16xx
Lindénxxx9.508.88x
F13 200 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Nellie Garmland
27.72
Katrineholms SK
27.72
PB
  
2Nora Karlsson
29.13
IF Göta Karlstad
29.13
PB
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
29.24
Karlskoga FI
29.24
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Signe Johansson
30.63
IF Göta Karlstad
30.63
PB
  
2Ellen Rinnemo
30.99
IF Göta Karlstad
30.99
PB
  
3Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
32.35
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Trulsa Lech
29.69
SK Bore
29.69
PB
  
2Elin Abelin
32.16
Säffle FIK
32.16
PB
  
3Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
33.07
PB
  
Final D
29 jan
29 jan
1Noomi JohannessonSäffle FIK
30.30
PB
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
30.56
Tjalve FIF
30.56
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Nellie Garmland
5.04
Katrineholms SK
5.04
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
4.89
IF Göta Karlstad
4.89
PB
  
3Nora Karlsson
4.78
IF Göta Karlstad
4.78
PB
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
4.32
Karlskoga FI
4.32
PB
  
5Ellen Rinnemo
4.28
IF Göta Karlstad
4.28
PB
  
6Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
4.21
Tjalve FIF
4.21
  
7Elin Abelin
4.19
Säffle FIK
4.19
PB
  
8Ella Madland
3.98
IF Göta Karlstad
3.98
PB
  
9Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
3.86
IF Göta Karlstad
3.86
SB
  
10Signe Johansson
3.83
IF Göta Karlstad
3.83
PB
  
11Noomi JohannessonSäffle FIK
3.69
PB
  
12Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
3.66
PB
  
13Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
3.65
PB
  
Garmland5.045.025.035.004.904.94
Olsson4.89x
Karlsson4.574.724.704.664.724.78
Albinsson4.224.304.204.324.164.31
Rinnemo4.09x4.284.254.274.15
Boquist4.194.134.204.214.122.72
Abelin4.194.074.094.004.013.96
Madland3.773.713.883.823.873.98
Frisk3.673.783.86x3.75x
Johansson3.663.833.81
Johannesson3.69x3.68
Mårtensson3.663.553.55
Andersson Lernman2.433.583.65
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
10.11
IF Göta Karlstad
10.11
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
10.03
Tjalve FIF
10.03
  
3Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.94
PB
  
4My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
9.46
IF Göta Karlstad
9.46
PB
  
5Nellie Garmland
9.25
Katrineholms SK
9.25
  
6Noomi JohannessonSäffle FIK
8.74
PB
  
7Elin Abelin
8.63
Säffle FIK
8.63
  
8Ella Madland
8.26
IF Göta Karlstad
8.26
PB
  
9Trulsa LechSK Bore
7.97
PB
  
10Rebecka Albinsson
7.58
Karlskoga FI
7.58
  
11Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
7.28
PB
  
12Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.56
PB
  
Frisk8.8510.11x9.749.65x
Boquist9.859.799.74x10.039.52
Leandersson9.579.379.949.16
Olsson9.319.46x
Garmland9.259.068.758.878.967.56
Johannesson8.328.348.747.897.858.73
Abelin8.118.148.458.598.488.63
Madland7.828.268.117.377.946.95
Lech7.307.976.737.937.007.72
Albinsson7.147.586.98
Andersson Lernman7.286.547.07
Mårtensson6.565.576.52
F12 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Ebba Karlsson
9.52
IF Göta Karlstad
9.52
PB
  
2Tora Forslund
9.86
IF Göta Karlstad
9.86
PB
  
3Lisa Axelsson
9.88
IF Göta Karlstad
9.88
PB
  
4Molly Lindén
10.64
IF Göta Karlstad
10.64
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Ebba Karlsson
33.10
IF Göta Karlstad
33.10
PB
  
2Lisa Axelsson
33.53
IF Göta Karlstad
33.53
PB
  
3Tora Forslund
34.65
IF Göta Karlstad
34.65
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Tora Forslund
1.20
IF Göta Karlstad
1.20
PB
  
2Lisa Axelsson
1.15
IF Göta Karlstad
1.15
PB
  
1.001.081.151.201.23
Forslundoxooxxoxxx
Axelssonoooxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Ebba Karlsson
4.02
IF Göta Karlstad
4.02
=PB
  
2Lisa Axelsson
3.71
IF Göta Karlstad
3.71
PB
  
3Tora Forslund
3.69
IF Göta Karlstad
3.69
PB
  
4Molly Lindén
3.01
IF Göta Karlstad
3.01
PB
  
Karlsson4.02x3.813.86
Axelsson3.713.693.573.55
Forslund3.653.573.693.69
Lindén2.903.01xx
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Molly Lindén
8.15
IF Göta Karlstad
8.15
PB
  
2Tora Forslund
6.65
IF Göta Karlstad
6.65
PB
  
3Lisa Axelsson
6.50
IF Göta Karlstad
6.50
PB
  
Lindén8.058.157.077.94
Forslund6.056.656.406.41
Axelsson6.255.956.436.50

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik