1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Storängshallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 366 (171+195)   Starter: 860 (400+460)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1David Mattiasson
7.10
Turebergs FK
7.10
PB
  
2Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.27
=PB
  
3Tim Singmandeewised
7.33
Västerås FK
7.33
SB
  
4Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
7.44
Upsala IF
7.44
  
5Emil Sörqvist
7.47
Huddinge AIS
7.47
  
6Linus Simmerlein
7.49
Huddinge AIS
7.49
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
7.28
Upsala IF
7.28
PB
q
  
2Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.32
q
  
3Tim Singmandeewised
7.38
Västerås FK
7.38
SB
q
  
4Gustav Magnusson
7.38
Tjalve FIF
7.38
q
  
5Linus Simmerlein
7.45
Huddinge AIS
7.45
SB
q
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1David Mattiasson
7.11
Turebergs FK
7.11
PB
q
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
7.41
Huddinge AIS
7.41
PB
q
  
3Emil Sörqvist
7.46
Huddinge AIS
7.46
SB
q
  
4Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
7.64
PB
  
Edvin Livak
DNF
Bromma IF
DNF
  
M 400 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Fredrik Kihlblom
50.71
Huddinge AIS
50.71
PB
  
2Markus Brodin
51.00
Danderyds SK
51.00
PB
  
3Emil Sörqvist
51.15
Huddinge AIS
51.15
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
53.18
PB
  
2Anton Ledell
53.23
Huddinge AIS
53.23
  
3Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
53.57
Tullinge FI
53.57
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
53.52
  
2Elias Kapell
53.76
Hammarby IF
53.76
  
3Albert Söderqvist
55.06
Tullinge FI
55.06
PB
  
Final D
29 jan
29 jan
1Alfred Berglind
54.09
Hammarby IF
54.09
PB
  
2Filip Engström
54.27
Hammarby IF
54.27
PB
  
3Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
54.95
  
Final E
29 jan
29 jan
1Didrik Lindhé NilssonBromma IF
54.72
PB
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
59.54
Spårvägens FK
59.54
  
Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
DNF
  
Final F
29 jan
29 jan
1Linus Fondin
54.82
Hanvikens SK
54.82
PB
  
2Victor Johnson
57.24
Bromma IF
57.24
PB
  
3Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
1:01.74
Uppsala LK
1:01.74
  
4Erik Alteskog
1:08.24
Hammarby IF
1:08.24
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Valter Kjellberg
4:09.62
Turebergs FK
4:09.62
  
2Milian Hentschke
4:20.74
Tullinge FI
4:20.74
PB
  
3Ludvig Hansen
4:23.19
Hanvikens SK
4:23.19
PB
  
4Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
4:25.13
Löparnas vänner IF
4:25.13
PB
  
5David Wide
David Wide 03, Hässelby
4:35.64
Hässelby SK
4:35.64
PB
  
6Hector Bergström
4:35.85
Tjalve FIF
4:35.85
PB
  
7Michael Negasi
Michael Negasi 06, Löparnas vänner
4:36.73
Löparnas vänner IF
4:36.73
PB
  
8Axel Månsson
4:45.91
Hässelby SK
4:45.91
SB
  
9Hannes Sjöblom
Hannes Sjöblom 06, FIN
4:54.05
06FIN
4:54.05
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.18
Upsala IF
8.18
  
2Staffan Risberg
8.28
Turebergs FK
8.28
SB
  
3David Adrian
8.76
Huddinge AIS
8.76
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elias Sahlin
1.95
Hellas FK
1.95
PB
  
2Hampus Carlens
1.92
IFK Lidingö
1.92
SB
  
3Olle Hammarberg
1.88
Huddinge AIS
1.88
PB
  
4Jesper Unander
1.80
Sundsvalls FI
1.80
  
1.601.681.721.761.801.841.881.921.951.98
Sahlin-----ooxooxxx
Carlens-----xxoxoo-xxx
Hammarberg---xooxxooxxx
Unanderoooxoxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Eric Mathier
3.76
Huddinge AIS
3.76
PB
  
2Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
3.66
PB
  
3Jesper Unander
3.56
Sundsvalls FI
3.56
  
3.263.363.563.663.763.81
Mathier--oooxxx
Elms Jansson---oxxx
Unanderoxoxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Joakim Hellbratt
7.04
Huddinge AIS
7.04
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
6.96
  
3Niklas Wall
6.90
Hammarby IF
6.90
PB
  
4Gustav Magnusson
6.84
Tjalve FIF
6.84
  
5Alexander Nyman
6.81
Hässelby SK
6.81
  
6Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.76
PB
  
7Linus Jonsson
6.41
Hässelby SK
6.41
SB
  
8Arvid Wändesjö
6.24
Hammarby IF
6.24
SB
  
9Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
5.55
Upsala IF
5.55
SB
  
Hellbratt7.04xxxxx
Carlssonx6.90xx6.96x
Wallxx6.826.906.816.80
Magnusson6.84xx6.526.68
Nyman6.616.77x5.04x6.81
Eidenstedt6.17xx6.416.576.76
Jonssonx6.146.366.41x6.29
Wändesjö6.226.245.935.872.625.85
Boyer5.55
M Tresteg     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Tim Svantesson
14.31
Upsala IF
14.31
PB
  
2Teodor Nyman
12.65
Hanvikens SK
12.65
PB
  
3Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
11.24
Västerås FK
11.24
  
Rasmus BergGefle IF
NM
  
Svantesson13.71x14.31x13.53x
Nyman12.5612.18x12.3012.5412.65
Henrikssonxx11.2411.2311.20x
Bergxxxxxx
M Kula     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Patrik Lindstedt
16.17
Hässelby SK
16.17
SB
  
2Tony Karlsson
10.58
Huddinge AIS
10.58
  
Lindstedt16.17xxx16.02x
Karlsson10.4210.51x10.0710.58x
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.30
PB
  
2Arvid Wändesjö
8.37
Hammarby IF
8.37
PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
8.47
Hässelby SK
8.47
PB
  
4David SteinbergBromma IF
9.02
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
16.60
Hässelby SK
16.60
PB
  
2Gustav Elinder
10.28
Hässelby SK
10.28
  
Lind16.5516.4216.60xxx
Elinder10.0410.24xx10.2510.28
P17 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ethan Chalon
7.30
Upsala IF
7.30
PB
  
2William Brändeborn
7.34
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.34
PB
  
3Carl Bergmark
7.48
Hammarby IF
7.48
PB
  
4Kim Wingren
7.52
Bromma IF
7.52
PB
  
5Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
7.54
  
6Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
7.59
  
7Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
7.61
PB
  
8Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
7.62
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Ethan Chalon
7.37
Upsala IF
7.37
PB
q
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
7.47
q
  
3Carl Bergmark
7.51
Hammarby IF
7.51
PB
q
  
4Kim Wingren
7.62
Bromma IF
7.62
PB
q
  
5Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
7.67
q
  
6Victor JohnsonBromma IF
8.04
PB
  
7Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
8.31
Västerås FK
8.31
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1William Brändeborn
7.35
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.35
=PB
q
  
2Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
7.61
q
  
3Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
7.65
PB
q
  
4Oscar Heaton
7.72
Huddinge AIS
7.72
PB
  
5Tom Emfel
7.85
Hellas FK
7.85
PB
  
6Mathias Häggblom
Mathias Häggblom 06, FIN
8.21
06FIN
8.21
PB
  
7Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
8.69
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.79
PB
  
2Emil Klockar
9.06
Huddinge AIS
9.06
PB
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.11
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
9.31
Hammarby IF
9.31
PB
  
5Ethan Chalon
9.51
Upsala IF
9.51
PB
  
6Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
10.36
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.88
  
2Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.80
PB
  
3Rasmus Berg
1.72
Gefle IF
1.72
  
4Kim Wingren
1.72
Bromma IF
1.72
PB
  
4Teodor Nyman
1.72
Hanvikens SK
1.72
PB
  
6Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
1.64
  
7Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
1.55
PB
  
1.501.551.601.641.681.721.761.801.841.881.95
Källström-------ooxoxxx
Hellstrand Helleberg----oooxoxxx
Berg---o-oxxp
Wingren--ooxooxxx
Nyman--ooxooxxx
Ölmerud Kjellman--xxooxxx
Sörvik Sjölinxoxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Alexander Heaton
3.86
Huddinge AIS
3.86
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
3.81
Huddinge AIS
3.81
  
3Aron Gullberg
3.76
Hammarby IF
3.76
PB
  
4Carl Bergmark
3.56
Hammarby IF
3.56
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
3.46
Hammarby IF
3.46
PB
  
6Oscar Heaton
3.46
Huddinge AIS
3.46
PB
  
7Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
2.76
  
8Hugo Sundström
2.26
Hammarby IF
2.26
PB
  
Marcus Julin
NH
Hanvikens SK
NH
  
Gabriel ÖhrnerHammarby IF
NH
  
Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
NH
  
2.26
3.46
2.36
3.56
2.46
3.66
2.56
3.71
2.66
3.76
2.76
3.81
2.86
3.86
3.06
3.91
3.16
3.26
3.36
Heaton-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Sandberg-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
Gullberg-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
xp
-
-
-
-
Bergmark-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
Kapell-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
Heaton-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
o
xo
Ölmerud Kjellman-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Sundströmo
xxx









Julin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx

Öhrner-
-
-
-
-
xxx





Erlingsson-
-
-
xxx







P17 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1William Brändeborn
6.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.33
  
2Kim Wingren
5.79
Bromma IF
5.79
PB
  
3Oscar Heaton
5.73
Huddinge AIS
5.73
PB
  
4Tom Emfel
5.49
Hellas FK
5.49
PB
  
5Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
5.41
SB
  
6Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
4.69
PB
  
7Hugo Sundström
4.36
Hammarby IF
4.36
PB
  
8Erik Alteskog
4.15
Hammarby IF
4.15
PB
  
Brändeborn5.99x6.33x4.68x
Wingren5.785.765.79xxx
Heaton5.555.345.735.425.695.60
Emfel5.445.365.055.335.495.49
Bergkvist3.875.315.35x5.415.25
Sörvik Sjölin4.524.46xx4.514.69
Sundström4.29x4.284.154.36x
Alteskog3.473.974.15x4.07x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
15.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
15.36
  
2Oliver Sandberg
11.48
Huddinge AIS
11.48
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
10.97
Hammarby IF
10.97
PB
  
4Elias Kapell
10.94
Hammarby IF
10.94
PB
  
5Alfred Berglind
10.26
Hammarby IF
10.26
  
6Joel Wikström
10.16
Huddinge AIS
10.16
PB
  
7Victor JohnsonBromma IF
9.39
PB
  
8Hugo Sörvik SjölinBromma IF
8.39
PB
  
Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Lögdahl12.9115.1315.3115.36xx
Sandberg10.3310.3410.8511.3911.48x
Gullberg10.3110.55x10.3310.7610.97
Kapell10.1910.94xxxx
Berglind10.039.739.729.539.5310.26
Wikströmxx10.16x9.589.85
Johnson8.459.209.39x9.15x
Sörvik Sjölinxx8.39x7.887.57
Dahlénxxx
P15 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Adrian Kylington
7.67
Sundbybergs IK
7.67
PB
  
2Jacob Rune
7.85
Täby IS
7.85
PB
  
3William WellstedtBromma IF
7.95
  
4Hannes Johansson
8.03
Hammarby IF
8.03
  
5Noah Holmlund
8.08
Hammarby IF
8.08
  
6Kit Fossengen
8.98
Huddinge AIS
8.98
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:56.07
Upsala IF
2:56.07
  
2Kit Fossengen
3:31.10
Huddinge AIS
3:31.10
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Jacob Rune
8.75
Täby IS
8.75
PB
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
9.09
Sundbybergs IK
9.09
PB
  
3Hannes Johansson
9.10
Hammarby IF
9.10
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1David BerglundAIK
1.76
PB
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
1.64
Sundbybergs IK
1.64
=PB
  
3Hannes Johansson
1.61
Hammarby IF
1.61
=PB
  
4William WellstedtBromma IF
1.45
  
1.451.501.531.561.591.611.641.671.701.731.76
Berglund----o-o-xxoxxoo
Deresiewicz--ooxo-xoxxx
Johanssono-oxoxoxxoxxx
Wellstedtxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1David BerglundAIK
5.72
PB
  
2Adrian Kylington
5.44
Sundbybergs IK
5.44
PB
  
3Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.40
Västerås FK
5.40
PB
  
4Olle Willner
Olle Willner 07, Mälarhöjden
5.34
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.34
  
5Jacob Rune
5.34
Täby IS
5.34
  
6Noah Holmlund
5.10
Hammarby IF
5.10
PB
  
7William WellstedtBromma IF
4.99
PB
  
8Kit Fossengen
3.87
Huddinge AIS
3.87
PB
  
Berglundx5.435.385.725.64
Kylingtonx5.425.225.024.785.44
Henrikssonx5.045.28x5.40x
Willner5.305.005.135.234.865.34
Rune5.34x5.275.08
Holmlundx4.855.10x4.854.93
Wellstedt4.993.804.674.67x4.79
Fossengen3.873.813.873.593.543.78
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1David BerglundAIK
12.62
PB
  
2Filip Derezinski
12.45
IF Triangeln
12.45
  
3Adrian Kylington
12.32
Sundbybergs IK
12.32
PB
  
4William WellstedtBromma IF
10.76
PB
  
5Kit Fossengen
8.11
Huddinge AIS
8.11
PB
  
Berglund12.3311.52x12.3912.6211.20
Derezinskix11.6211.1912.2111.5712.45
Kylington12.11x12.2112.3212.0511.48
Wellstedtxx10.769.9410.0510.13
Fossengen7.927.907.307.308.117.72
P14 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Hugo Jansson
8.08
IFK Lidingö
8.08
  
2Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
8.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.12
PB
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
8.19
PB
  
4Alvin Richtnér
8.22
Huddinge AIS
8.22
PB
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.32
  
6Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
8.48
  
7Axel Victorin
8.60
Hammarby IF
8.60
  
8Algot ErikssonIF Linden
8.84
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
8.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.17
PB
q
  
2Alvin Richtnér
8.25
Huddinge AIS
8.25
PB
q
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.27
PB
q
  
4Erik Pikkuniemi
8.93
Hässelby SK
8.93
=PB
  
5Alex Ejendal
9.40
IFK Lidingö
9.40
  
6Vincent Yllèn
9.58
Huddinge AIS
9.58
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
8.23
q
  
2Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
8.40
PB
q
  
3Algot ErikssonIF Linden
8.63
PB
q
  
4Algot Särnbrink
8.70
Huddinge AIS
8.70
PB
  
5Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
9.05
  
6Noah Öhrström
10.01
Huddinge AIS
10.01
PB
  
Heat 3
29 jan
29 jan
1Hugo Jansson
8.13
IFK Lidingö
8.13
q
  
2Axel Victorin
8.55
Hammarby IF
8.55
PB
q
  
3Elliot Sjöberg
8.69
Huddinge AIS
8.69
PB
  
4Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
8.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.72
PB
  
5Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
9.42
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:51.29
Västerås FK
2:51.29
  
2Sebastian Stagh
2:53.81
IFK Lidingö
2:53.81
PB
  
3Vilgot Didrikson
3:05.99
Bromma IF
3:05.99
  
4Rasmus Berglund
3:11.75
Huddinge AIS
3:11.75
PB
  
5Elliot Sjöberg
3:19.46
Huddinge AIS
3:19.46
PB
  
6Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
3:29.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:29.36
PB
  
7Emil Ahlepil
3:29.82
Hanvikens SK
3:29.82
PB
  
8Vincent Yllèn
3:37.58
Huddinge AIS
3:37.58
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
9.20
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.67
Turebergs FK
9.67
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
10.34
  
4Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
10.59
PB
  
5Emil Ahlepil
11.25
Hanvikens SK
11.25
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
10.17
PB
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
10.83
PB
  
3Algot Särnbrink
11.26
Huddinge AIS
11.26
PB
  
4Hugo Jansson
11.33
IFK Lidingö
11.33
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.65
PB
  
2Alvin Richtnér
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
PB
  
3Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.55
PB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.50
  
5David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
1.45
Västerås FK
1.45
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.45
  
7Erik Pikkuniemi
1.40
Hässelby SK
1.40
PB
  
7Elliot Sjöberg
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
=PB
  
9Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
1.40
=PB
  
10Algot Särnbrink
1.35
Huddinge AIS
1.35
  
11Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.35
  
12Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
1.35
PB
  
13Vincent Yllèn
1.30
Huddinge AIS
1.30
  
1.15
1.65
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.63
Didrikson-
xxo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
Richtnér-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
Davidgård-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Larripa Taxell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
xxx
Wallén-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx



Håkansson-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Pikkuniemi-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Sjöbergo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Granqvisto
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Särnbrinko
o
o
o
o
xxx





Dauner-
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Solenberg Sjöströmo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Yllèno
o
o
xxo
xxx






P14 Stav     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.20
PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
2.89
PB
  
3Marcus BjörklundHanvikens SK
2.54
PB
  
4Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
2.54
PB
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
2.34
PB
  
6Vincent Yllèn
2.03
Huddinge AIS
2.03
PB
  
2.03
3.04
2.19
3.10
2.34
3.20
2.44
3.30
2.54
2.64
2.74
2.79
2.84
2.89
2.94
Larripa Taxell-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
xxo
xxo
o
o
o
Wilkinson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Björklundo
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Granqvistxo
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx





Håkanssono
o
o
xxx







Yllènxo
xxx









P14 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.33
PB
  
2Alvin Richtnér
5.24
Huddinge AIS
5.24
PB
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
5.15
PB
  
4Hugo Jansson
4.95
IFK Lidingö
4.95
PB
  
5Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
4.90
  
6Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.90
PB
  
7Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
4.76
  
8Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
4.54
  
9Axel Victorin
4.49
Hammarby IF
4.49
PB
  
10Algot Särnbrink
4.43
Huddinge AIS
4.43
PB
  
11Elliot Sjöberg
4.38
Huddinge AIS
4.38
PB
  
12Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
4.36
PB
  
13Emil Ahlepil
4.26
Hanvikens SK
4.26
PB
  
14Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
4.14
PB
  
15Alex Ejendal
3.99
IFK Lidingö
3.99
PB
  
16Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
3.77
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.77
  
17Vincent Yllèn
3.74
Huddinge AIS
3.74
PB
  
18Noah Öhrström
3.01
Huddinge AIS
3.01
PB
  
Larripa Taxell5.335.134.895.12
Richtnér5.24x4.874.65
Strömberg4.674.974.945.15
Jansson4.814.954.694.76
Didrikson4.78x4.90x
Wilkinson4.384.534.544.90
Davidgård4.764.584.51x
Svarverud Svensson4.544.343.904.35
Victorin4.494.194.154.39
Särnbrinkx4.34x4.43
Sjöberg4.314.383.763.95
Granqvistxx4.044.36
Ahlepil4.114.19x4.26
Solenberg Sjöström4.143.903.953.73
Ejendal3.993.893.563.80
Dauner3.713.77
Yllènx3.663.633.74
Öhrström3.01xxx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
10.80
  
2Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
10.31
  
3Rasmus Berglund
8.23
Huddinge AIS
8.23
  
4Elliot Sjöberg
8.06
Huddinge AIS
8.06
PB
  
5Erik Pikkuniemi
7.84
Hässelby SK
7.84
PB
  
6Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
5.78
PB
  
7Adem Kerem Deniz
5.41
Huddinge AIS
5.41
PB
  
Strömberg9.8610.5910.4710.80
Davidgård10.0010.1310.319.36
Berglund8.237.687.838.23
Sjöberg7.828.067.237.88
Pikkuniemi7.847.23x7.53
Solenberg Sjöström5.785.585.565.41
Denizxx5.414.98
P13 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Joar Larsson
8.52
Huddinge AIS
8.52
  
2David Ahlberg
8.61
Bromma IF
8.61
PB
  
3Jonatan Borg
8.65
Hammarby IF
8.65
  
4Leo Sonesson
9.00
Huddinge AIS
9.00
  
5Samuel Oliveira
9.48
Hanvikens SK
9.48
  
6Emil Corlevi
9.50
IFK Lidingö
9.50
  
7Harald Wahlin
9.55
Huddinge AIS
9.55
  
8Redha Gaafar
9.57
Huddinge AIS
9.57
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1David Ahlberg
8.68
Bromma IF
8.68
PB
q
  
2Leo Sonesson
8.92
Huddinge AIS
8.92
PB
q
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
9.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.86
  
4Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
10.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.15
  
5Oscar Thulin
10.48
Huddinge AIS
10.48
PB
  
6Måns Gimfall
10.87
Huddinge AIS
10.87
PB
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Joar Larsson
8.47
Huddinge AIS
8.47
q
  
2Emil Corlevi
9.50
IFK Lidingö
9.50
q
  
3Harald Wahlin
9.53
Huddinge AIS
9.53
q
  
4Redha Gaafar
9.53
Huddinge AIS
9.53
PB
q
  
Heat 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Jonatan Borg
8.71
Hammarby IF
8.71
q
  
2Samuel Oliveira
9.36
Hanvikens SK
9.36
q
  
3Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
9.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.76
  
4Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
9.83
  
5Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
9.96
  
6Elias Gimfall
10.32
Huddinge AIS
10.32
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1David Ahlberg
2:26.89
Bromma IF
2:26.89
PB
  
2Luca Garavini
2:34.28
IFK Lidingö
2:34.28
PB
  
3Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
2:35.01
  
4Emil Corlevi
2:37.29
IFK Lidingö
2:37.29
  
5Samuel Oliveira
2:45.22
Hanvikens SK
2:45.22
PB
  
Final B
30 jan
30 jan
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
2:24.33
Västerås FK
2:24.33
  
2Sixten Norrbo Asp
2:40.85
Huddinge AIS
2:40.85
PB
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
2:53.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:53.65
PB
  
4Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
2:54.14
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:54.14
PB
  
5Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
2:54.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:54.23
PB
  
6Redha Gaafar
2:58.01
Huddinge AIS
2:58.01
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1David Ahlberg
10.54
Bromma IF
10.54
PB
  
2Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
12.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.31
  
3Alfred Stålnacke
12.89
Huddinge AIS
12.89
PB
  
4Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
13.21
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Joar Larsson
1.53
Huddinge AIS
1.53
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
1.47
Bromma IF
1.47
PB
  
3Hugo Wiklund
1.41
Hanvikens SK
1.41
PB
  
4Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
1.38
PB
  
5Nils Andersson
1.30
Hanvikens SK
1.30
PB
  
6Harald Wahlin
1.25
Huddinge AIS
1.25
PB
  
7Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
8Elias Gimfall
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
9Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
1.15
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.15
PB
  
10Oscar Thulin
1.05
Huddinge AIS
1.05
PB
  
Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
NH
  
Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
NH
  
Måns Gimfall
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
1.05
1.50
1.10
1.53
1.15
1.56
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
Larsson-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Ahlberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
o
o
Wiklund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Willén Holgersson-
-
o
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Andersson-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Wahlin-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Blum André-
-
o
o
xxx






Gimfall-
-
xo
xo
xxx






Drufva-
o
xo
xxx







Thulino
xxx









Zielfelt-
-
-
-
-
xxx





Stålnackexxx










Gimfall-
-
-
-
-
xxx





P13 Stav     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Jumanne Hackett
2.45
Hammarby IF
2.45
PB
  
2Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
2.27
PB
  
3Joar Larsson
2.07
Huddinge AIS
2.07
  
4Hugo Wiklund
2.02
Hanvikens SK
2.02
  
5Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
1.62
PB
  
6Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
1.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.62
  
7Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
1.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.42
PB
  
1.32
2.17
1.42
2.22
1.52
2.27
1.62
2.32
1.72
2.45
1.82
2.62
1.87
1.97
2.02
2.07
2.12
Hackett-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
o
Härkegård Wulff-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
-
xo
o
Larsson-
-
o
-
o
o
-
o
-
xxo
xxx
Wiklund-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
Blum Andréo
xxo
xo
o
xxx






Formaneko
o
o
xo
xxx






Holmero
o
xxx








P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Joar Larsson
4.77
Huddinge AIS
4.77
  
2Jonatan Borg
4.57
Hammarby IF
4.57
  
3David Ahlberg
4.52
Bromma IF
4.52
  
4Jumanne Hackett
4.52
Hammarby IF
4.52
PB
  
5Hugo Wiklund
4.34
Hanvikens SK
4.34
PB
  
6Leo Sonesson
4.17
Huddinge AIS
4.17
  
7Harald Wahlin
3.89
Huddinge AIS
3.89
  
8Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
3.87
  
9Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
3.87
  
10Nils Andersson
3.86
Hanvikens SK
3.86
PB
  
11Samuel Oliveira
3.85
Hanvikens SK
3.85
  
12Sixten Norrbo AspHuddinge AIS
3.84
PB
  
13Redha Gaafar
3.76
Huddinge AIS
3.76
PB
  
14Oliver Wallbom
3.71
Hanvikens SK
3.71
PB
  
15Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.67
PB
  
16Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
3.64
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.64
  
17Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
3.53
  
18Oscar Thulin
3.49
Huddinge AIS
3.49
  
19Axel Hansson
3.47
Huddinge AIS
3.47
PB
  
20Elias Gimfall
3.40
Huddinge AIS
3.40
  
21Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
3.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.24
PB
  
22Måns Gimfall
2.60
Huddinge AIS
2.60
  
Larsson4.34x4.544.77
Borg4.454.44x4.57
Ahlberg4.424.354.124.52
Hackett3.644.274.384.52
Wiklund4.304.304.304.34
Sonesson4.172.514.094.03
Wahlin3.573.883.893.88
Stålnacke3.713.683.873.80
Zielfelt3.87x3.71x
Andersson3.713.863.663.60
Oliveira3.553.463.793.85
Norrbo Asp3.833.843.68x
Gaafar3.723.623.763.49
Wallbomx3.712.99x
Zettergren3.623.603.673.50
Formanek3.373.603.643.57
Blum André3.533.152.903.49
Thulin3.403.403.343.49
Hansson3.47x3.322.88
Gimfall2.583.403.203.00
Drufva3.073.153.243.19
Gimfallxx2.60x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Jumanne Hackett
9.50
Hammarby IF
9.50
  
2Hugo Wiklund
9.17
Hanvikens SK
9.17
  
3David Ahlberg
8.72
Bromma IF
8.72
PB
  
4Theo Wikström
7.19
Huddinge AIS
7.19
PB
  
5Elias Gimfall
6.58
Huddinge AIS
6.58
PB
  
6Redha Gaafar
6.45
Huddinge AIS
6.45
PB
  
7Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
6.36
PB
  
8Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
5.84
PB
  
9Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
5.73
  
10Axel Hansson
5.46
Huddinge AIS
5.46
PB
  
11Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
4.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.94
PB
  
12Oscar Thulin
4.50
Huddinge AIS
4.50
PB
  
Hackett9.319.508.497.99
Wiklund8.648.359.17x
Ahlberg8.728.547.987.74
Wikström7.197.166.956.56
Gimfall6.426.206.426.58
Gaafar6.175.976.456.31
Härkegård Wulff6.365.676.095.78
Zielfelt5.095.845.585.14
Stålnacke4.855.155.305.73
Hansson5.285.275.435.46
Holmer4.694.884.894.94
Thulin4.364.504.394.24
P12 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.38
  
2Hanwen Dong
8.41
Danderyds SK
8.41
PB
  
3Hugo Winterman
9.14
Hanvikens SK
9.14
PB
  
4Gabriel Dahlberg
9.32
Hammarby IF
9.32
PB
  
5Lucas Bergman
9.50
Huddinge AIS
9.50
  
6Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
9.83
  
7Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
9.96
  
8Bartek Onopiak
9.97
Huddinge AIS
9.97
PB
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
8.63
q
  
2Hugo Winterman
9.24
Hanvikens SK
9.24
PB
q
  
3Lucas Bergman
9.45
Huddinge AIS
9.45
q
  
4Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
9.82
q
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Hanwen Dong
8.59
Danderyds SK
8.59
q
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
9.44
Hammarby IF
9.44
q
  
3Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
9.75
PB
q
  
4Bartek Onopiak
10.03
Huddinge AIS
10.03
PB
q
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Ivar Janson
2:39.05
Hammarby IF
2:39.05
  
2William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:45.04
PB
  
3Hugo Winterman
2:46.24
Hanvikens SK
2:46.24
PB
  
4Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
2:48.19
Spårvägens FK
2:48.19
  
5Benjamin Karlsson
2:56.42
Huddinge AIS
2:56.42
  
6Noel Hedman
3:05.49
Huddinge AIS
3:05.49
PB
  
7Lucas Bergman
3:06.38
Huddinge AIS
3:06.38
  
8Gabriel Dahlberg
3:14.57
Hammarby IF
3:14.57
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.45
PB
  
2Hugo Winterman
1.29
Hanvikens SK
1.29
PB
  
2Ivar Janson
1.29
Hammarby IF
1.29
PB
  
4Lucas Bergman
1.29
Huddinge AIS
1.29
PB
  
5Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
1.25
PB
  
6Albert GottfarbHellas FK
1.21
PB
  
7Gabriel Dahlberg
1.17
Hammarby IF
1.17
PB
  
8Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.17
PB
  
9Ludvig Lind
1.12
Huddinge AIS
1.12
PB
  
0.971.071.121.171.211.251.291.341.411.451.50
Lindberg-----oooxoxoxxx
Winterman--ooooxoxxx
Janson--ooooxoxxx
Bergman-ooooxoxoxxx
Sigsfors Cinadler--oooxoxxx
Gottfarb-xooooxxx
Dahlberg--xxooxxx
Karlssonoooxxoxxx
Lind-oxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
4.84
  
2Hanwen Dong
4.60
Danderyds SK
4.60
  
3Ivar Janson
4.20
Hammarby IF
4.20
PB
  
4Hugo Winterman
4.20
Hanvikens SK
4.20
PB
  
5Jakob LindbergHellas FK
4.15
  
6Love Lindberg
3.92
Hellas FK
3.92
PB
  
7Lucas Bergman
3.78
Huddinge AIS
3.78
  
8Noel Hedman
3.74
Huddinge AIS
3.74
  
9Otto Ahlerup
3.64
Huddinge AIS
3.64
PB
  
10Albert GottfarbHellas FK
3.48
PB
  
11Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
3.45
  
12Eric Sigsfors CinadlerHellas FK
3.30
PB
  
13Bartek Onopiak
3.03
Huddinge AIS
3.03
  
Hallberg Hossain4.844.604.514.79
Dong4.504.304.404.60
Janson4.013.963.794.20
Winterman3.783.533.924.20
Lindberg4.114.153.904.11
Lindberg3.743.563.923.82
Bergman3.783.483.683.53
Hedman3.743.493.503.72
Ahlerup3.633.503.553.64
Gottfarb3.483.353.463.40
Karlssonx2.661.703.45
Sigsfors Cinadler3.303.172.45x
Onopiak3.032.77xx
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Hanwen Dong
7.80
Danderyds SK
7.80
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
7.33
  
3Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
7.21
  
4Love Lindberg
6.82
Hellas FK
6.82
PB
  
5Bartek Onopiak
6.35
Huddinge AIS
6.35
  
6Eliah Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.93
PB
  
7Lucas Bergman
5.88
Huddinge AIS
5.88
PB
  
8Noel Hedman
5.02
Huddinge AIS
5.02
  
9Otto Ahlerup
4.61
Huddinge AIS
4.61
  
Dong7.807.417.407.55
Lindberg7.337.106.926.92
Karlssonx6.24x7.21
Lindberg6.826.246.206.32
Onopiak5.894.736.355.95
Hallberg Hossain4.845.305.865.93
Bergman4.914.865.265.88
Hedman5.024.814.974.87
Ahlerup4.414.604.614.16
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
7.98
Spårvägens FK
7.98
  
2Carolina Söderbom
8.05
Västerås FK
8.05
  
3Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.06
  
4Freja AvebäckMalmö AI
8.22
  
5Anelia Danielsson
8.26
Tullinge FI
8.26
PB
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
7.97
Spårvägens FK
7.97
PB
q
  
2Alva von Gerber
8.03
Huddinge AIS
8.03
SB
q
  
3Molly Freeman
8.29
Hammarby IF
8.29
q
  
4Mathilda HellevikHanvikens SK
8.48
  
5Julia Håkansson
8.62
Hässelby SK
8.62
  
6Felicia Lindberg
8.70
Hammarby IF
8.70
  
7Lovisa Keil
8.73
Hellas FK
8.73
PB
  
8Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
8.84
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Carolina Söderbom
8.06
Västerås FK
8.06
q
  
2Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
8.08
q
  
3Freja AvebäckMalmö AI
8.19
=PB
q
  
4Kajsa Engblom
8.31
Huddinge AIS
8.31
PB
q
  
5Anelia Danielsson
8.33
Tullinge FI
8.33
PB
q
  
6Lina Carlsson
8.43
Upsala IF
8.43
PB
  
7Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
8.50
PB
  
8Ylva Jakobsson
8.99
Hammarby IF
8.99
  
K 400 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
56.36
91FIN
56.36
  
2Ebba Svantesson
57.84
Upsala IF
57.84
  
3Lisen Rignell
1:00.47
Bromma IF
1:00.47
PB
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Vera Lindblad
1:01.31
Bromma IF
1:01.31
SB
  
2Emmy Wolgast
1:01.86
Hammarby IF
1:01.86
PB
  
3Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
1:04.23
PB
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Felicia Johansson
1:02.72
Hanvikens SK
1:02.72
PB
  
2Anna Genmarker
1:05.12
Hanvikens SK
1:05.12
PB
  
3Liva Gustavsson
1:06.85
Spårvägens FK
1:06.85
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Felicia Jansson
4:49.28
Upsala IF
4:49.28
  
2Maja Björnsson
4:58.90
Upsala IF
4:58.90
SB
  
3Clara Lidén
5:04.99
Hammarby IF
5:04.99
PB
  
4Lisa Bäckdén
5:48.99
Huddinge AIS
5:48.99
PB
  
5Agnes Olsson
6:05.22
Turebergs FK
6:05.22
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Sofia Lindh
Sofia Lindh 98, Upsala IF
8.96
Upsala IF
8.96
  
2Kajsa Engblom
9.00
Huddinge AIS
9.00
PB
  
3Alva von Gerber
9.01
Huddinge AIS
9.01
SB
  
4Klara Rådbo
9.32
Hässelby SK
9.32
  
5Karin Bengtsson
9.36
Hanvikens SK
9.36
  
Clara Fallenius
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Julia Håkansson
9.52
Hässelby SK
9.52
PB
  
2Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
9.58
PB
  
3Levina Ahlgren
9.76
Upsala IF
9.76
  
4Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
9.81
  
5Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
10.55
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.72
PB
  
2Emma Häggblom
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
SB
  
3Lina Bjerkestam
1.66
Huddinge AIS
1.66
=PB
  
4Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
1.63
Huddinge AIS
1.63
=SB
  
5Emma Karlsson Svedestam
1.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.60
=PB
  
6Karin Boestad
1.60
IFK Lidingö
1.60
SB
  
7Edda Flink
Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF
1.57
Upsala IF
1.57
  
8Moa Skagerlund
Moa Skagerlund 03, Mälarhöjden
1.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.54
  
9Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.54
SB
  
10Emma Walfridsson
1.54
Hanvikens SK
1.54
  
11Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
1.51
PB
  
12Vendela Einberg
1.45
Huddinge AIS
1.45
SB
  
1.40
1.75
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
Ronge-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Häggblom-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx

Bjerkestam-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Kihl-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
o
xxx


Karlsson Svedestam-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Boestad-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Flink-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Skagerlund-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Stenströmo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





Walfridsson-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx





Sarenbranto
o
o
o
xxx






Einbergo
o
xxx








K Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Klara Rådbo
5.57
Hässelby SK
5.57
SB
  
2Lisen Rignell
5.39
Bromma IF
5.39
PB
  
3Edda Chin NygårdsBromma IF
5.33
PB
  
4Molly Freeman
5.21
Hammarby IF
5.21
SB
  
5Felicia Lindberg
5.13
Hammarby IF
5.13
PB
  
6Amanda Möller
5.11
Hässelby SK
5.11
PB
  
7Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
5.05
  
8Vendela Einberg
4.97
Huddinge AIS
4.97
  
9Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
4.84
  
10Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
4.79
  
11Ylva Jakobsson
4.74
Hammarby IF
4.74
  
12Bilge Kaya
4.48
Hellas FK
4.48
SB
  
13Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
4.45
PB
  
14Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.36
Hanvikens SK
4.36
  
Rådbo5.19x5.575.55xx
Rignellx5.39xx5.27x
Chin Nygårds5.12x5.015.335.20x
Freemanx5.08x5.21xx
Lindberg4.92x4.984.915.065.13
Möller5.115.04x5.055.104.98
Davidsson5.05x4.824.714.995.05
Einberg4.78x4.944.634.974.84
Johansson4.75x4.84
Petterssonx4.794.53
Jakobsson4.74xx
Kaya4.48xx
Sarenbrant4.454.374.33
Boric4.344.364.36
K Tresteg     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Melina Lidberg
12.57
Bromma IF
12.57
PB
  
2Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.34
  
3Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.50
Spårvägens FK
11.50
SB
  
4Jessica Holmberg
10.88
Hässelby SK
10.88
PB
  
5Kristelle Grahn
10.74
Spårvägens FK
10.74
PB
  
6Isabelle Malmborg
10.40
Hässelby SK
10.40
PB
  
Lidberg12.5312.57x12.3112.3712.45
Nilssonxx12.29x12.34x
Stens11.50xx
Holmberg10.5410.6310.7310.8810.689.31
Grahnx10.7310.74x10.6810.65
Malmborgx10.40x10.36xx
K Kula     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.71
Spårvägens FK
12.71
PB
  
2Felicia Lindberg
12.29
Hammarby IF
12.29
SB
  
3Frida Krantz
12.21
Hammarby IF
12.21
  
4Klara Rådbo
12.12
Hässelby SK
12.12
SB
  
5Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
11.17
KFUM Örebro
11.17
  
6Valentina Murillo
Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI
10.00
Eskilstuna FI
10.00
PB
  
7Kharma SarenbrantBromma IF
8.24
PB
  
Hilding11.81x12.2212.13x12.71
Lindberg11.4411.8411.5111.8712.2912.24
Krantzx11.7012.21xx11.78
Rådbox12.12x11.73xx
Bernhultxxxx11.17x
Murillo9.599.60xx9.1110.00
Sarenbrantx8.24x7.75
F17 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Emmy Wolgast
8.12
Hammarby IF
8.12
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
8.12
Turebergs FK
8.12
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
8.17
Turebergs FK
8.17
  
4Agnes Lind
8.20
Bromma IF
8.20
PB
  
5Elin Hjertzell
8.33
Huddinge AIS
8.33
PB
  
6Emilia Nielsen
8.44
Turebergs FK
8.44
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Elsa Kagevik
8.16
Turebergs FK
8.16
q
  
2Emmy Wolgast
8.17
Hammarby IF
8.17
PB
q
  
3Agnes Lind
8.24
Bromma IF
8.24
PB
q
  
4Elin Hjertzell
8.39
Huddinge AIS
8.39
PB
q
  
5Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
8.40
Linköpings GIF
8.40
PB
q
  
6Astrid Wallman
8.43
Huddinge AIS
8.43
PB
  
7Julia Hansson
8.90
Huddinge AIS
8.90
PB
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.92
q
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
8.39
Turebergs FK
8.39
q
  
3Emilia Nielsen
8.41
Turebergs FK
8.41
PB
q
  
4Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
8.43
  
5Felicia Renman
8.75
Hanvikens SK
8.75
  
6Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
8.76
PB
  
7Inez Bergström
9.28
Vallentuna FK
9.28
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Esther Sahlqvist
8.80
Hammarby IF
8.80
PB
  
2Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
9.21
PB
  
3Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
9.22
Huddinge AIS
9.22
PB
  
4Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.48
Linköpings GIF
9.48
  
5Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSpårvägens FK
9.61
  
6Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
11.19
Turebergs FK
11.19
  
Final B
29 jan
29 jan
1Lisa Mårtensson
9.12
Huddinge AIS
9.12
PB
  
2Livia Klaesson
9.58
Hässelby SK
9.58
PB
  
3Annie Grindange
9.81
Turebergs FK
9.81
  
4Elsa Kagevik
10.11
Turebergs FK
10.11
PB
  
5Elin Hjertzell
10.16
Huddinge AIS
10.16
PB
  
6Emma Jäderberg
10.41
Hanvikens SK
10.41
  
Final C
29 jan
29 jan
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.89
PB
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
9.51
Turebergs FK
9.51
  
3Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
10.42
Västerås FK
10.42
PB
  
4Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
10.61
PB
  
5Suzanne Lesage
10.73
Bromma IF
10.73
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
SB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
1.57
Huddinge AIS
1.57
SB
  
3Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.54
SB
  
4Emilia Nielsen
1.54
Turebergs FK
1.54
PB
  
5Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
1.54
PB
  
5Annie Grindange
1.54
Turebergs FK
1.54
=SB
  
7Livia Klaesson
1.54
Hässelby SK
1.54
PB
  
8Irma Dahlborn
1.51
Huddinge AIS
1.51
PB
  
9Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.45
PB
  
1.301.351.401.451.481.511.541.571.601.65
Lind-----o-xooxxx
Mårtensson-----oooxxx
Alexandersson---ooooxxx
Nielsen---ooxxooxxx
Viirman--o-ooxoxxx
Grindange---oooxoxxx
Klaesson--oxoooxxoxxx
Dahlborn---xoooxxx
Lesageoooxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
2.96
PB
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
2.86
Hammarby IF
2.86
PB
  
3Agnes Lind
2.81
Bromma IF
2.81
PB
  
4Emma Jäderberg
2.66
Hanvikens SK
2.66
PB
  
2.21
2.86
2.31
2.91
2.41
2.96
2.46
3.00
2.51
2.56
2.61
2.66
2.71
2.76
2.81
Appelquist-
xxo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
o
o
xo
Sahlqvist-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
Lind-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xo
Jäderbergo
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


F17 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Agnes Jansson
5.43
Hammarby IF
5.43
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.29
Turebergs FK
5.29
PB
  
3Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
5.25
Turebergs FK
5.25
SB
  
4Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
5.23
PB
  
5Elin Hjertzell
5.23
Huddinge AIS
5.23
PB
  
6Emmy Wolgast
5.08
Hammarby IF
5.08
PB
  
7Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
4.95
SB
  
8Agnes Lind
4.92
Bromma IF
4.92
PB
  
9Emilia Nielsen
4.85
Turebergs FK
4.85
PB
  
10Elsa Kagevik
4.84
Turebergs FK
4.84
  
11Annie Grindange
4.80
Turebergs FK
4.80
  
12Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.77
PB
  
13Astrid Wallman
4.70
Huddinge AIS
4.70
PB
  
14Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
4.59
Västerås FK
4.59
PB
  
15Isabelle Malmborg
4.52
Hässelby SK
4.52
  
16Julia Hansson
4.39
Huddinge AIS
4.39
PB
  
17Felicia Renman
4.10
Hanvikens SK
4.10
  
Janssonxx5.425.43x
Chrifi4.644.995.255.125.295.21
Lind5.105.235.105.085.255.15
Viirman5.235.115.204.984.88x
Hjertzell5.12xx5.115.23x
Wolgast4.914.795.014.77x5.08
Jabbour-Clarke4.684.804.94x4.844.95
Lind4.754.924.65
Nielsen4.594.764.85
Kagevik4.05x4.84
Grindange4.804.70x
Lesage4.494.774.36
Wallmanx4.694.70
Grimhedenx4.574.59
Malmborgx4.524.39
Hansson4.334.144.39
Renman2.284.103.81
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ellen Forsell
12.95
Hammarby IF
12.95
  
2Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
12.80
Turebergs FK
12.80
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
12.14
Turebergs FK
12.14
  
4Sofia Eskilsson
11.01
Hammarby IF
11.01
  
5Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
10.88
Turebergs FK
10.88
  
6Norah Birgen
10.27
Huddinge AIS
10.27
PB
  
7Esther Sahlqvist
10.20
Hammarby IF
10.20
PB
  
8Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
8.70
Huddinge AIS
8.70
PB
  
9Suzanne LesageBromma IF
8.45
PB
  
Forsell11.8012.1712.9512.7512.4612.88
Lindx12.15x12.80xx
Chrifi11.0811.0512.0912.14x11.75
Eskilsson10.7310.1111.0110.44x10.97
Lind10.8810.659.0610.629.87
Birgen9.809.3110.279.269.299.87
Sahlqvist9.659.9410.2010.019.6410.05
Dahl8.378.708.56x8.378.29
Lesage8.328.457.64
F15 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Matilda Borg
8.24
Hammarby IF
8.24
PB
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.47
Hanvikens SK
8.47
  
3Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
8.59
Spårvägens FK
8.59
PB
  
4Norah Hamberg
8.73
Bromma IF
8.73
  
5Rose Masoudi
8.82
Bromma IF
8.82
  
6Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.83
  
7Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
8.83
Huddinge AIS
8.83
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
8.76
Huddinge AIS
8.76
PB
q
  
2Rose Masoudi
8.81
Bromma IF
8.81
PB
q
  
2Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
8.86
q
  
3Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.84
q
  
4Alicia GruvbergerHuddinge AIS
8.89
q
  
5My HedmanBoo IF
9.40
PB
  
5Nora Söderqvist
9.56
Huddinge AIS
9.56
  
6Matilda Wirén
9.65
Huddinge AIS
9.65
PB
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Matilda Borg
8.30
Hammarby IF
8.30
q
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.61
Hanvikens SK
8.61
q
  
3Norah Hamberg
8.70
Bromma IF
8.70
PB
q
  
4Nike Ullén
Nike Ullén 07, Spårvägen
8.77
Spårvägens FK
8.77
PB
q
  
5Isabelle Dahmén KruppkeHuddinge AIS
9.04
PB
  
6Frida Sörqvist
9.20
Huddinge AIS
9.20
PB
  
7Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
9.39
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Matilda Borg
3:04.39
Hammarby IF
3:04.39
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Judith Nielsén
9.43
Hammarby IF
9.43
PB
  
2Amilia JergmarBoo IF
9.96
  
3Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
10.22
Huddinge AIS
10.22
PB
  
4Rose Masoudi
11.12
Bromma IF
11.12
PB
  
5Norah Hamberg
11.91
Bromma IF
11.91
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Nova Raitis
Nova Raitis 07, Spårvägen
1.53
Spårvägens FK
1.53
PB
  
2Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
1.47
PB
  
3Rose Masoudi
1.44
Bromma IF
1.44
PB
  
4Lovisa Kedeby
1.44
Bromma IF
1.44
PB
  
5Norah Hamberg
1.41
Bromma IF
1.41
PB
  
6Matilda Wirén
1.35
Huddinge AIS
1.35
PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.381.411.441.471.501.531.55
Raitis---oooooooxxx
Bergström-Weekes---ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Masoudi-ooooxxooxxx
Kedeby-oooooxoxxx
Hamberg-ooxoxoxxoxxx
Wirénooooxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Frida Sörqvist
2.60
Huddinge AIS
2.60
PB
  
Molly LindellBromma IF
NH
  
2.212.312.452.532.562.602.63
Sörqvistoooxoooxx
Lindellxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Edit Holmberg
Edit Holmberg 07, Mälarhöjden
5.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.13
  
2Judith Nielsén
4.69
Hammarby IF
4.69
PB
  
3Rose Masoudi
4.62
Bromma IF
4.62
PB
  
4Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
4.53
  
5Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
4.50
Huddinge AIS
4.50
PB
  
6Amilia JergmarBoo IF
4.42
PB
  
7Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.42
Hanvikens SK
4.42
  
8Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
4.38
PB
  
9Norah Hamberg
4.21
Bromma IF
4.21
PB
  
10Frida Sörqvist
4.05
Huddinge AIS
4.05
PB
  
11Nora Söderqvist
3.94
Huddinge AIS
3.94
PB
  
12Simone Allbäck
3.87
Spårvägens FK
3.87
  
13Isabelle Dahmén KruppkeHuddinge AIS
3.72
PB
  
14Matilda Wirén
3.65
Huddinge AIS
3.65
PB
  
15Emelie EdelsvärdHuddinge AIS
3.60
PB
  
Ulrika LomakkaHellas FK
NM
  
Holmberg5.055.134.964.884.744.60
Nielsén4.69xx4.514.494.38
Masoudix4.564.62xxx
Bergström-Weekesx3.614.234.384.534.21
Dahl4.254.434.464.504.324.37
Jergmar4.363.483.894.424.314.40
Boric4.324.294.424.304.384.37
Trolling4.154.014.214.064.384.19
Hambergxx4.21
Sörqvist3.573.924.05
Söderqvist3.623.943.77
Allbäck2.763.872.18
Dahmén Kruppkexx3.72
Wirénx3.563.65
Edelsvärd3.603.593.34
Lomakkaxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
11.95
PB
  
2Alicia GruvbergerHuddinge AIS
9.88
  
3Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
9.49
PB
  
4Norah Hamberg
9.27
Bromma IF
9.27
PB
  
5Emma OlofssonTäby IS
9.04
  
6Simone Allbäck
6.62
Spårvägens FK
6.62
  
Jergmar11.9511.9310.9011.0311.7311.78
Gruvberger9.889.409.769.709.519.76
Lindberg9.498.789.148.259.228.13
Hamberg8.749.058.988.129.278.68
Olofssonxx8.419.04xx
Allbäck6.486.625.796.176.156.27
F14 60 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Emelie Lundqvist
8.36
Danderyds SK
8.36
PB
  
2Gabriella EnquistHammarby IF
8.75
  
3Astrid Rasmusson
Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden
8.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.76
PB
  
4Saga Berg Ojeda
8.80
Turebergs FK
8.80
PB
  
5Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
8.86
  
6Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
8.88
  
7Nova Sandblom
Nova Sandblom 08, Mälarhöjden
9.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.45
  
Heat 1
29 jan
29 jan
1Emelie Lundqvist
8.43
Danderyds SK
8.43
q
  
3Astrid Rasmusson
Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden
8.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.88
q
  
4Inès Kieffer
9.39
Bromma IF
9.39
SB
  
6Olivia Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
9.87
  
Heat 2
29 jan
29 jan
1Gabriella EnquistHammarby IF
8.74
PB
q
  
2Saga Berg Ojeda
8.87
Turebergs FK
8.87
q
  
3Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
8.87
q
  
4Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.21
q
  
5Nova Sandblom
Nova Sandblom 08, Mälarhöjden
9.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.38
q
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Ella Östblom
3:08.81
Gefle IF
3:08.81
PB
  
2Gabriella Enquist
3:35.21
Hammarby IF
3:35.21
PB
  
3Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
3:46.94
  
4Inès Kieffer
3:48.32
Bromma IF
3:48.32
  
5Elsa Sandahl
3:56.83
Hanvikens SK
3:56.83
PB
  
6Ester Jordélius
Ester Jordélius 08, Mälarhöjden
3:57.14
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:57.14
PB
  
7Asta Nordin
3:58.06
Huddinge AIS
3:58.06
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Saga Berg Ojeda
10.00
Turebergs FK
10.00
PB
  
2Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
10.90
PB
  
3Emelie Näsholm
11.21
Huddinge AIS
11.21
PB
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
11.74
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
1.62
KFUM Örebro
1.62
PB
  
2Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.50
Åkersberga SK
1.50
PB
  
3Saga Berg Ojeda
1.47
Turebergs FK
1.47
PB
  
4Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
1.35
  
5Emelie Näsholm
1.35
Huddinge AIS
1.35
  
6Gabriella EnquistHammarby IF
1.35
PB
  
7Moa Hill
Moa Hill 08, Hässelby
1.30
Hässelby SK
1.30
PB
  
1.10
1.62
1.20
1.64
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
Victorén-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Eckers-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Berg Ojeda-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
o
xxx

Sjöholm Vitasovic-
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Näsholm-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Enquisto
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Hill-
o
o
xo
xxx






F14 Stav     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Saga Berg Ojeda
2.41
Turebergs FK
2.41
PB
  
2Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2.21
PB
  
3Nora Ahl
Nora Ahl 08, Hässelby
2.01
Hässelby SK
2.01
  
4Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
1.81
PB
  
Moa Hill
Moa Hill 08, Hässelby
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
Asta Nordin
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
1.811.912.012.112.212.312.412.46
Berg Ojeda-oooooxxoxxx
Öhlund Karbouboooxoxxoxxx
Ahlooxoxxx
Grip Sommeliusxxoxxx
Hillxxx
Nordinxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
4.58
  
2Gabriella EnquistHammarby IF
4.46
PB
  
3Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
4.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.43
PB
  
4Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.31
Åkersberga SK
4.31
PB
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
4.17
  
6Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
4.03
  
7Emelie Näsholm
3.98
Huddinge AIS
3.98
PB
  
8Astrid Rasmusson
Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden
3.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.91
  
9Elsa Sandahl
3.49
Hanvikens SK
3.49
PB
  
10Elin Larsson
3.47
Huddinge AIS
3.47
PB
  
11Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
3.36
PB
  
12Nora Ahl
Nora Ahl 08, Hässelby
3.35
Hässelby SK
3.35
PB
  
Sjöholm Vitasovic4.514.404.454.58
Enquist3.974.244.384.46
Wikfeldt4.414.434.394.41
Eckers3.824.164.014.31
Sahlén Martin4.10x4.044.17
Öhlund Karboubxx4.033.85
Näsholm3.833.973.98x
Rasmusson3.622.943.91
Sandahlx3.16x3.49
Larsson3.472.913.473.28
Grip Sommelius3.143.363.263.25
Ahl3.203.351.343.17
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 29 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 29 jan
1Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
9.07
PB
  
2Emelie Näsholm
8.62
Huddinge AIS
8.62
PB
  
3Elin Larsson
8.44
Huddinge AIS
8.44
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
8.20
  
5My HedmanBoo IF
6.87
PB
  
6Nora Ahl
Nora Ahl 08, Hässelby
6.86
Hässelby SK
6.86
PB
  
Salomonsson Lind8.589.078.798.86
Näsholm8.048.228.228.62
Larsson8.068.448.148.34
Sahlén Martin7.647.218.068.20
Hedman6.876.356.526.77
Ahl6.426.276.366.86
F13 60 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.67
  
2Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.86
  
3Clara Westermark
8.93
Huddinge AIS
8.93
  
4Pixie Lento
9.06
Bromma IF
9.06
  
5Astrid Isacson
9.33
Huddinge AIS
9.33
  
6Tyra Sternlind
9.35
Hammarby IF
9.35
  
7Vilma Nilsson
9.37
Huddinge AIS
9.37
  
8Vendela VickbergBoo IF
9.43
  
Heat 1
30 jan
30 jan
1Pixie Lento
8.90
Bromma IF
8.90
q
  
2Tyra Sternlind
9.36
Hammarby IF
9.36
q
  
3Agnes Hjertzell
9.59
Huddinge AIS
9.59
  
4Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
9.70
  
5Stella Pooyan
Stella Pooyan 09, Spårvägen
9.81
Spårvägens FK
9.81
PB
  
6Leonie Almerstedt
9.87
Spårvägens FK
9.87
PB
  
Heat 2
30 jan
30 jan
1Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.79
q
  
2Clara Westermark
8.92
Huddinge AIS
8.92
q
  
3Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
9.56
  
4Wilma Asp
9.71
IFK Tumba
9.71
  
5Julissa SavarimuthuIFK Tumba
9.85
PB
  
6Siri Bergstrand
10.40
Spårvägens FK
10.40
PB
  
Heat 3
30 jan
30 jan
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.59
PB
q
  
2Astrid Isacson
9.22
Huddinge AIS
9.22
PB
q
  
3Vilma Nilsson
9.34
Huddinge AIS
9.34
q
  
4Vendela VickbergBoo IF
9.41
PB
q
  
5Sigrid NordbergIF Linnéa
9.44
PB
  
6Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
9.69
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.69
PB
  
7Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
10.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.28
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Freja Kagevik
2:33.11
Turebergs FK
2:33.11
  
2Gwen Fagerström
2:46.63
IF Linnéa
2:46.63
PB
  
3Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
2:47.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:47.62
PB
  
4Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
2:58.58
PB
  
5Emelie Lagerdahl
2:59.08
Bromma IF
2:59.08
  
6Sigrid Nordberg
2:59.94
IF Linnéa
2:59.94
PB
  
7Ebba Sahlstedt
3:15.44
Hammarby IF
3:15.44
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Pixie Lento
10.29
Bromma IF
10.29
  
2Vendela VickbergBoo IF
11.26
PB
  
3Freja Kagevik
11.51
Turebergs FK
11.51
  
4Ebba Sahlstedt
13.12
Hammarby IF
13.12
  
5Linn Söderström
14.21
Spårvägens FK
14.21
PB
  
6Siri Sjöstrand
14.24
Spårvägens FK
14.24
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Elin Strandberg
Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
1.46
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.46
  
2Clara Westermark
1.43
Huddinge AIS
1.43
PB
  
3Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
1.40
=PB
  
4Pixie Lento
1.40
Bromma IF
1.40
  
5Vendela VickbergBoo IF
1.33
PB
  
6Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
1.29
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.29
PB
  
7Astrid Isacson
1.25
Huddinge AIS
1.25
PB
  
8Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
9Agnes Hjertzell
1.15
Huddinge AIS
1.15
PB
  
10Ebba Sahlstedt
1.10
Hammarby IF
1.10
PB
  
10Vilma Nilsson