24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 26 (15+11)   Starter: 34 (20+14)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
7.54
Sundsvalls FI
7.54
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
7.64
  
3Mats Höglund
10.29
Brännans IF
10.29
SB
  
4Sune Persson
10.37
IFK Umeå
10.37
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Reino Olervo
1:20.16
IFK Umeå
1:20.16
SB
  
2Sune Persson
1:20.47
IFK Umeå
1:20.47
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Renström
4:25.14
IFK Umeå
4:25.14
PB
  
2Tomas Pekkari
4:46.53
IFK Umeå
4:46.53
PB
  
3Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
4:48.99
IFK Umeå
4:48.99
PB
  
4Tobias Backeström
4:49.02
Umedalens IF
4:49.02
PB
  
5Thomas Strömsten
5:01.31
IFK Umeå
5:01.31
SB
  
6Robert Eriksson
5:06.80
Jalles TC
5:06.80
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.88
  
2Eric Forsberg
Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK
1.78
Skellefteå AIK
1.78
  
3Christof Neib
1.78
Sundsvalls FI
1.78
PB
  
4Jesper Unander
1.75
Sundsvalls FI
1.75
  
5Linus Öhman
1.75
Strands IF
1.75
SB
  
6Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
1.57
PB
  
1.51
1.88
1.54
1.91
1.57
1.60
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
Ridderstråle-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Forsberg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Neib-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Unander-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx


Öhman-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
xx
Makslahtio
o
o
xxx







M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper Unander
3.71
Sundsvalls FI
3.71
  
Christof Neib
NH
Sundsvalls FI
NH
  
3.513.713.86
Unanderoxoxxx
Neibxxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
8.12
  
2Alice Eriksson
8.40
IFK Lidingö
8.40
PB
  
3Ottilia Olsson
9.20
Brännans IF
9.20
  
Final B
1Ellinor Hannerfors
8.60
Haparanda SKT
8.60
  
2Julia Olofsson
9.39
IFK Umeå
9.39
PB
  
3Ella Hagervall
9.52
IFK Umeå
9.52
  
4Emelina Olofsson
9.52
IFK Umeå
9.52
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ottilia Olsson
1:14.00
Brännans IF
1:14.00
  
2Emelina Olofsson
1:16.08
IFK Umeå
1:16.08
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Norlander
1.54
Brännans IF
1.54
PB
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.48
  
1.421.451.481.511.541.57
Norlander-ooooxxx
Erlandssonooxxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
3.21
Skellefteå AIK
3.21
  
3.213.41
Wallgrenoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellinor Hannerfors
3.11
Haparanda SKT
3.11
  
2Tuva Weiland
3.11
Piteå IF
3.11
PB
  
2.913.013.113.21
Hannerforsoxoxoxxx
Weilandxoxoxxoxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik