0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 11.6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Tsegay Samuel Tsegay 88, Hälle 35:14 | 88 | Hälle IF | 35:14 | = | ||||
2 | Linus Rosdahl Linus Rosdahl 92, Akele 35:45 | 92 | IK Akele | 35:45 | = | ||||
3 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered 90, IF Tjalve 36:09 | 90 | IF Tjalve | 36:09 | = | ||||
4 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Hässelby 36:16 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 36:16 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk Martin Kirkeberg Mørk 01, NOR 36:39 | 01 | NOR | 36:39 | = | ||||
6 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna 38:26 | 95 | IKHP Huskvarna | 38:26 | = | ||||
7 | Even Bentzen Løvås Even Bentzen Løvås 89, NOR 39:50 | 89 | NOR | 39:50 | = | ||||
8 | Peter Gross Peter Gross 85, Strömstad LK 40:20 | 85 | Strömstad LK | 40:20 | = | ||||
9 | Jesper Junhamn Jesper Junhamn 91, Hälle 40:50 | 91 | Hälle IF | 40:50 | = | ||||
10 | Victor Dahlgren Victor Dahlgren 90, Brattås 40:52 | 90 | Brattås CK | 40:52 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 11.6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samrawit Mengsteab Samrawit Mengsteab 90, Hälle 40:35 | 90 | Hälle IF | 40:35 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Huddinge 41:45 | 79 | Huddinge AIS | 41:45 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson Malin Agervig Kristiansson 01, Trollhättans SOK 44:31 | 01 | Trollhättans SOK | 44:31 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 46:22 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 46:22 | = | ||||
5 | Karin Nilsson Karin Nilsson 82, Ullevi 46:43 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 46:43 | = | ||||
6 | Julia Jonasson 47:17 | 99 | 47:17 | = | |||||
7 | Rebecka Gross Rebecka Gross 93, Strömstad LK 50:27 | 93 | Strömstad LK | 50:27 | = | ||||
8 | Mette Fossum 52:54 | 73 | 52:54 | = | |||||
9 | Sylvia Gross Sylvia Gross 92, Trollhättans IF 51:45 | 92 | Trollhättans IF | 51:45 | = | ||||
10 | Johanna Johansson Johanna Johansson 17, Rigor 52:29 | 17 | IF Rigor | 52:29 | = |