13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Omegahallen   Arrangör: Gefle IF
Tävlande: 22 (7+15)   Starter: 28 (9+19)

Män
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elis Gemzell
11.94
Tierps IF
11.94
SB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Nowak
7.90
Gefle IF
7.90
PB
  
2Oskar NisserGefle IF
8.32
PB
  
3Milo EnanderTierps IF
8.66
PB
  
4Kalle Löf
8.88
Gefle IF
8.88
PB
  
5Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
9.47
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Kalle Löf
29.6m
Gefle IF
29.6m
  
4Linus Sahlström
Linus Sahlström 11, Gefle
34.4m
11Gefle IF
34.4m
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milo Enander
10.45
Tierps IF
10.45
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
8.57
PB
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.72
PB
  
3Elin Bergh
8.88
Gefle IF
8.88
PB
  
4Molly Åberg
Molly Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
9.26
Högbo GIF
9.26
PB
  
5Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
9.55
PB
  
6Signe JönssonGefle IF
9.74
  
7Ester EnockssonGefle IF
10.14
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida EkstavTierps IF
9.92
PB
  
2Astrid GemzellTierps IF
9.81
PB
  
3Vilda OlssonGefle IF
9.71
PB
  
4Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
8.75
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera SchönningGefle IF
9.52
  
2Liv SchuiskyGefle IF
9.72
PB
  
3Inez BergmanGefle IF
9.86
PB
  
4Idun HellströmGefle IF
10.22
PB
  
5Melody ForslingGefle IF
10.50
PB
  
6Alicia Olsson DyrbrantGefle IF
10.54
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Bergh
8.70
Gefle IF
8.70
PB
  
2Ester EnockssonGefle IF
7.89
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik