0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 6.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Wilenius Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK 23:37 | 85 | Lidköpings VSK | 23:37 | = | ||||
2 | Magnus Almen Magnus Almen 65, Ryda 25:10 | 65 | Ryda SK | 25:10 | = | ||||
M 12 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Wilhemsson Erik Wilhemsson 79, Lidköpings VSK 45:17 | 79 | Lidköpings VSK | 45:17 | = | ||||
2 | Eric Hedberg-Fermsgård Eric Hedberg-Fermsgård 02, Lidköpings VSK 47:36 | 02 | Lidköpings VSK | 47:36 | = | ||||
M 17 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Magnusson Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF 59:24 | 80 | Mariestads AIF | 59:24 | = | ||||
2 | Peter Fagerström Peter Fagerström 89, Nocout.se 1:00:53 | 89 | IK NocOut.se | 1:00:53 | = | ||||
3 | Markus Sundberg Markus Sundberg 84, Lidköpings VSK 1:01:08 | 84 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:01:08 | = | ||||
P19 6.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alvin Mether Alvin Mether 07, Vänersborg 28:18 | 07 | Vänersborgs SK | 28:18 | = | ||||
2 | Efraim Jonsson Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS 30:34 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 30:34 | = | ||||
P12 2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wille Wikström Wille Wikström 09, Lidköpings IS 11:46 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 11:46 | = | ||||
2 | Melvin Evertsson Melvin Evertsson 09, Lidköpings IS 11:56 | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 11:56 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 6.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magdalena Fastén 27:45 | 81 | 27:45 | = | |||||
2 | Frida Westerling 31:59 | 79 | 31:59 | = | |||||
K 12 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tindra Apell Tindra Apell 04, IF Kroppslabbet 48:11 | 04 | IF Kroppslabbet | 48:11 | = | ||||
2 | Sofie Ljungberg Sofie Ljungberg 88, KFUM Örebro 51:19 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 51:19 | = | ||||
K 17 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Thorold Hanna Thorold 91, Lidköpings VSK 1:11:29 | 91 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:11:29 | = | ||||
2 | Vilma Björkdal Vilma Björkdal 76, Lidköpings VSK 1:15:40 | 76 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:15:40 | = | ||||
3 | Theresé Flensén Theresé Flensén 87, Lidköpings VSK 1:17:41 | 87 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:17:41 | = | ||||
F19 6.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 37:42 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 37:42 | = | ||||
2 | Lily Westergren 40:16 | 40:16 | = | ||||||
F12 2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Björkdal Erica Björkdal 09, Lidköpings VSK 11:33 | 09 | Lidköpings VSK | 11:33 | = | ||||
2 | Tilda Almqvist Tilda Almqvist 10, Lidköpings VSK 12:28 | 10 | Lidköpings VSK | 12:28 | = |