15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12

Män
M 6.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
23:37
Lidköpings VSK
23:37
  
2Magnus AlmenRyda SK
25:10
  
M 12 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Erik Wilhemsson
Erik Wilhemsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
45:17
Lidköpings VSK
45:17
  
2Eric Hedberg-Fermsgård
47:36
Lidköpings VSK
47:36
  
M 17 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Magnusson
Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF
59:24
Mariestads AIF
59:24
  
2Peter Fagerström
1:00:53
IK NocOut.se
1:00:53
  
3Markus Sundberg
Markus Sundberg 84, Lidköpings VSK
1:01:08
Lidköpings VSK
1:01:08
  
P19 6.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Alvin Mether
Alvin Mether 07, Vänersborg
28:18
Vänersborgs SK
28:18
  
2Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
30:34
Lidköpings IS
30:34
  
P12 2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Wille Wikström
Wille Wikström 09, Lidköpings IS
11:46
Lidköpings IS
11:46
  
2Melvin Evertsson
Melvin Evertsson 09, Lidköpings IS
11:56
Lidköpings IS
11:56
  
Kvinnor
K 6.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Magdalena Fastén
27:45
  
2Frida Westerling
31:59
  
K 12 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Apell
Tindra Apell 04, IF Kroppslabbet
48:11
IF Kroppslabbet
48:11
  
2Sofie Ljungberg
Sofie Ljungberg 88, KFUM Örebro
51:19
KFUM Örebro
51:19
  
K 17 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Thorold
Hanna Thorold 91, Lidköpings VSK
1:11:29
Lidköpings VSK
1:11:29
  
2Vilma Björkdal
Vilma Björkdal 76, Lidköpings VSK
1:15:40
Lidköpings VSK
1:15:40
  
3Theresé Flensén
Theresé Flensén 87, Lidköpings VSK
1:17:41
Lidköpings VSK
1:17:41
  
F19 6.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
37:42
Lidköpings IS
37:42
  
2Lily Westergren
40:16
  
F12 2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Erica Björkdal
Erica Björkdal 09, Lidköpings VSK
11:33
Lidköpings VSK
11:33
  
2Tilda Almqvist
Tilda Almqvist 10, Lidköpings VSK
12:28
Lidköpings VSK
12:28
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik