13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arrangör: IFK Skövde

Män
M 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Vilhelm Rannikko
19:12
  
2Lars Olsson
22:17
IF Hagen
22:17
  
3Per-Ola Damm
Per-Ola Damm 65, IFK Skövde
24:05
IFK Skövde
24:05
  
4Andreas Lind
24:11
  
5Marcus Fransson
25:02
  
M 10.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Erik Widmark
Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport
35:51
IF Mantra Sport
35:51
  
2Andreas Magnusson
Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF
35:56
Mariestads AIF
35:56
  
3Olle Andersson
37:05
  
4Petteri RannikkoIF Hagen
39:09
  
5Niclas Westerberg
41:23
Billingen X-trail SC
41:23
  
6Jacob Larsson
42:03
  
7Rikard VilemyrAXA SC
42:21
  
8Patrik Lindfors
42:22
IFK Skövde
42:22
  
9Erik Öhman
42:43
  
10Tobias Qvist
42:45
  
P14 3.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Filip Bergqvist
13:30
  
2Melker Alvarsson
13:33
IFK Skövde
13:33
  
3Gustav Ramsin
13:51
Istrums SK
13:51
  
P12 3.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Noha Eldholm
13:59
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
14:27
  
3Malte Alvarsson
14:51
IFK Skövde
14:51
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Bergqvist
28:08
  
2Jenny Kvarnlöf
28:32
  
3Karin Kvarnlöf
28:36
  
4Linda Nero
Linda Nero 89, Mullsjö
28:38
Mullsjö SOK
28:38
  
5Tove Zander
29:34
  
K 10.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Apell
Tindra Apell 04, IF Kroppslabbet
42:05
IF Kroppslabbet
42:05
  
2Hanna NordlöfIF Hagen
46:57
  
3Kajsa Strandell
Kajsa Strandell 96, Mantra Sport
46:57
IF Mantra Sport
46:57
  
4Lina Freiman
47:26
  
5Josefin Holmström
47:55
Billingen X-trail SC
47:55
  
6Ella Arwesved
48:21
IF Hagen
48:21
  
7Elin Stjernlöf
Elin Stjernlöf 93, Linköpings LK
49:35
Linköpings LK
49:35
  
8Anna-Maria Falck
50:20
  
9Martina Alvarsson
53:45
IFK Skövde
53:45
  
10Loisa Larsson
54:27
IF Hagen
54:27
  
F16 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Stina TagessonIK Ymer
19:32
  
2Elsa TagessonIK Ymer
19:49
  
3Thea Karlsson
24:50
  
F12 3.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Marta Björck
Marta Björck 09, IFK Skövde
15:45
IFK Skövde
15:45
  
2Siri Bjurén
16:02
IF Hagen
16:02
  
3Joline Wänghult
21:36
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik