0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Rannikko 19:12 | 08 | 19:12 | = | |||||
2 | Lars Olsson Lars Olsson 60, IF Hagen 22:17 | 60 | IF Hagen | 22:17 | = | ||||
3 | Per-Ola Damm Per-Ola Damm 65, IFK Skövde 24:05 | 65 | IFK Skövde | 24:05 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Lind 24:11 | 82 | 24:11 | = | |||||
5 | Marcus Fransson 25:02 | 84 | 25:02 | = | |||||
M 10.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Widmark Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport 35:51 | 96 | IF Mantra Sport | 35:51 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Magnusson Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF 35:56 | 80 | Mariestads AIF | 35:56 | = | ||||
3 | Olle Andersson 37:05 | 02 | 37:05 | = | |||||
4 | Petteri Rannikko Petteri Rannikko 79, IF Hagen 39:09 | 79 | IF Hagen | 39:09 | = | ||||
5 | Niclas Westerberg Niclas Westerberg 85, Billingen 41:23 | 85 | Billingen X-trail SC | 41:23 | = | ||||
6 | Jacob Larsson 42:03 | 98 | 42:03 | = | |||||
7 | Rikard Vilemyr Rikard Vilemyr 82, Axa SC 42:21 | 82 | Axa SC | 42:21 | = | ||||
8 | Patrik Lindfors Patrik Lindfors 96, IFK Skövde 42:22 | 96 | IFK Skövde | 42:22 | = | ||||
9 | Erik Öhman 42:43 | 98 | 42:43 | = | |||||
10 | Tobias Qvist 42:45 | 77 | 42:45 | = | |||||
P14 3.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Bergqvist 13:30 | 08 | 13:30 | = | |||||
2 | Melker Alvarsson Melker Alvarsson 08, IFK Skövde 13:33 | 08 | IFK Skövde | 13:33 | = | ||||
3 | Gustav Ramsin Gustav Ramsin 08, Istrum 13:51 | 08 | Istrums SK | 13:51 | = | ||||
P12 3.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noha Eldholm 13:59 | 10 | 13:59 | = | |||||
2 | Alexander Olsson Alexander Olsson 09, Istrum 14:27 | 09 | Istrums SK | 14:27 | = | ||||
3 | Malte Alvarsson Malte Alvarsson 10, IFK Skövde 14:51 | 10 | IFK Skövde | 14:51 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Astrid Bergqvist 28:08 | 01 | 28:08 | = | |||||
2 | Jenny Kvarnlöf 28:32 | 81 | 28:32 | = | |||||
3 | Karin Kvarnlöf 28:36 | 78 | 28:36 | = | |||||
4 | Linda Nero Linda Nero 89, Mullsjö 28:38 | 89 | Mullsjö SOK | 28:38 | = | ||||
5 | Tove Zander 29:34 | 02 | 29:34 | = | |||||
K 10.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tindra Apell Tindra Apell 04, IF Kroppslabbet 42:05 | 04 | IF Kroppslabbet | 42:05 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Nordlöf Hanna Nordlöf 87, IF Hagen 46:57 | 87 | IF Hagen | 46:57 | = | ||||
3 | Kajsa Strandell Kajsa Strandell 96, Mantra Sport 46:57 | 96 | IF Mantra Sport | 46:57 | = | ||||
4 | Lina Freiman 47:26 | 86 | 47:26 | = | |||||
5 | Josefin Holmström Josefin Holmström 93, Billingen 47:55 | 93 | Billingen X-trail SC | 47:55 | = | ||||
6 | Ella Arwesved Ella Arwesved 96, IF Hagen 48:21 | 96 | IF Hagen | 48:21 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Stjernlöf Elin Stjernlöf 93, Linköpings LK 49:35 | 93 | Linköpings LK | 49:35 | = | ||||
8 | Anna-Maria Falck 50:20 | 86 | 50:20 | = | |||||
9 | Martina Alvarsson Martina Alvarsson 79, IFK Skövde 53:45 | 79 | IFK Skövde | 53:45 | = | ||||
10 | Loisa Larsson Loisa Larsson 03, IF Hagen 54:27 | 03 | IF Hagen | 54:27 | = | ||||
F16 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stina Tagesson Stina Tagesson 06, Ymer 19:32 | 06 | IK Ymer | 19:32 | = | ||||
2 | Elsa Tagesson Elsa Tagesson 06, Ymer 19:49 | 06 | IK Ymer | 19:49 | = | ||||
3 | Thea Karlsson 24:50 | 05 | 24:50 | = | |||||
F12 3.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marta Björck Marta Björck 09, IFK Skövde 15:45 | 09 | IFK Skövde | 15:45 | = | ||||
2 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 16:02 | 09 | IF Hagen | 16:02 | = | ||||
3 | Joline Wänghult 21:36 | 09 | 21:36 | = |