0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 1000m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race A | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 2:41.70 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:41.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Skantz Christoffer Skantz 85, IF Göta 2:43.15 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:43.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karl-Martin Nordling Karl-Martin Nordling 77, IF Göta 2:55.51 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:55.51 | = | ||||
4 | Isak Holmgård Isak Holmgård 05, IF Göta 3:02.60 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:02.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Landeklint David Landeklint 04, IF Göta 3:03.01 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:03.01 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Björfelt Lucas Björfelt 08, IF Göta 2:56.51 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:56.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Pätsi Mikael Pätsi 81, IF Göta 3:00.05 | 81 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:00.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Högkvist Erik Högkvist 89, IF Göta 3:02.84 | 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:02.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta 3:03.43 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:03.43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Christoffer Thalén Christoffer Thalén 87, IF Göta 3:14.44 | 87 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:14.44 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Lars Olsson Lars Olsson 70, IF Göta 3:12.59 | 70 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:12.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Richard Take Richard Take 01, IF Göta 3:17.11 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:17.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | My Olsson My Olsson 09, IF Göta 3:17.68 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:17.68 | =PB | K 1 | |||
4 | Fredrik Førland Welander Fredrik Førland Welander 05, IF Göta 3:21.09 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:21.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Magnus Thorstensson Magnus Thorstensson 77, IF Göta 3:23.33 | 77 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:23.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dan Carlsson Dan Carlsson 65, IF Göta 3:29.55 | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:29.55 | =SB | ||||
7 | Nora Karlsson Nora Karlsson 09, IF Göta 3:34.80 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:34.80 | =PB | K 2 |