13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Isak Eriksson
32:14
Hälle IF
32:14
PB
  
2Niklas Wassberg
32:33
IF Göta Karlstad
32:33
PB
  
3Martin AdolfssonHälle IF
33:11
PB
  
4Josef Snellman
Josef Snellman 84, Kristinehamn
33:38
IFK Kristinehamn
33:38
PB
  
5Fredrik Häggmark
33:39
PB
  
6Anton Brander
33:48
PB
  
7Adam Brandt
33:55
Hälle IF
33:55
PB
  
8Emil Svensson
34:03
IF Göta Karlstad
34:03
PB
  
9Joel Björkenbeck
34:28
IF Göta Karlstad
34:28
PB
  
10Niklas Wiberg
34:28
Hälle IF
34:28
PB
  
11Henrik Mattsson
Henrik Mattsson 88, NOR
34:56
88NOR
34:56
PB
  
12Alfred Magnusson
34:56
PB
  
13Jimmie JohanssonHögby IF
34:59
PB
  
14Viktor DreierbakkenIF Göta Karlstad
35:27
PB
  
15Fredrik BjörndahlHälle IF
35:40
PB
  
16David Kjellén
36:00
IF Göta Karlstad
36:00
  
17Christoffer SkantzIF Göta Karlstad
36:09
  
18André Rangelind
36:22
IF Göta Karlstad
36:22
PB
  
19Erik Wilhelmsson
36:23
PB
  
20Per Hellevik Carlsson
36:27
PB
  
21Oskar Nyman
36:45
IF Göta Karlstad
36:45
PB
  
22Christopher Alteblad
36:46
PB
  
23Per Mattsson
Per Mattsson 76, Uddevalla SK
36:50
Uddevalla SK
36:50
PB
  
24Sören Persson
36:51
IF Göta Karlstad
36:51
PB
  
25Pontus Ericsson
36:53
PB
  
26Bill Impola
37:07
Torsby LK
37:07
PB
  
27Mathias NilssonTorsby LK
37:10
PB
  
28Johan SöderlundOK Tyr
37:14
PB
  
29Adam Fransson
37:15
IF Göta Karlstad
37:15
PB
  
30Joel Rune
37:15
PB
  
31Jesper Löfvenborg
37:19
PB
  
32David Landeklint
37:21
IF Göta Karlstad
37:21
PB
  
33Lars Vincent Andersen
37:30
PB
  
34Adam Johansson
37:42
IK Viking
37:42
PB
  
35Mikael Östlund
37:45
PB
  
36Mattias Brännström
37:49
PB
  
37Axel Heyman
37:53
PB
  
38Fredrik NordströmIF Göta Karlstad
37:53
PB
  
39Alfred KällsmyrIK Fryken
38:17
PB
  
40Mattias Karlsson
38:22
IF Göta Karlstad
38:22
PB
  
41Rasmus Blom
38:23
Torsby LK
38:23
PB
  
42Gustav Hagerskog
38:26
PB
  
43Leif Eriksson
Leif Eriksson 83, Runacademy
38:28
Runacademy IF
38:28
PB
  
44Pål Cato Andersen
38:28
PB
  
45John Andersson
38:39
PB
  
46Jim Wahlström
38:48
PB
  
47Karl-Henrik SuhardHammarby IF
38:49
PB
  
48Marcus Wiegandt
38:53
IF Göta Karlstad
38:53
PB
  
49Ludwig TärningSK Bore
38:53
PB
  
50Jesper Holvandus
38:54
IF Tjalve
38:54
PB
  
51Pontus Fjällman
38:59
PB
  
52Mattias Thorn
38:59
PB
  
53Pär Stjernberg
39:02
PB
  
54Joel Wiklund
39:03
PB
  
55Tim Pohl
39:03
PB
  
56Anton Eriksson
39:08
PB
  
57Peter Johansson
39:10
IF Göta Karlstad
39:10
PB
  
58Niklas Mattsson
39:13
PB
  
59Samuel Ungerberg
39:19
IF Göta Karlstad
39:19
PB
  
60Fredrik Sundström
39:23
PB
  
61Olle Rosell
39:24
PB
  
62Gustaf Bohlin
39:26
PB
  
63Christer Flood
39:27
PB
  
64Lars Magnusson
39:30
PB
  
65Erik Zethson
39:32
Kils OK
39:32
PB
  
66Khaled Zied
39:32
PB
  
67Hans Albringer
39:40
PB
  
68Peter Enquist
39:41
PB
  
69Olof Ingstorp
39:41
IF Göta Karlstad
39:41
PB
  
70Stefan Jansson
39:42
PB
  
71Samuel Lindberg
39:43
IK Viking
39:43
PB
  
72Lars-Erik Almberg
39:54
Örebro AIK
39:54
  
73Richard Adolfsson
39:54
PB
  
79Patrik Bäck
40:47
PB
  
83Joakim Lööw
40:57
PB
  
97Mahdi Jafari
Mahdi Jafari 70, IRI
42:00
70IRI
42:00
PB
  
107Sten-Ulrik ErikssonIF Göta Karlstad
43:00
PB
  
109Rolf Kjörsgård
43:09
PB
  
246Johnny Lauritsen
49:13
PB
  
296Mats Fredriksson
Mats Fredriksson 46, NOR
51:37
46NOR
51:37
PB
  
344Ulf Almquist
54:00
PB
  
445Bert Johansson
1:06:40
PB
  
M 4.9 km     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Åhman
16:16
IF Göta Karlstad
16:16
  
2Fredrik Bengtsson
16:55
IF Göta Karlstad
16:55
  
3Fredrik Björkman
17:14
  
4Lucas Björfeldt
18:33
IF Göta Karlstad
18:33
  
5Jan Hedström
19:10
IF Göta Karlstad
19:10
  
57Hans Brander
32:06
  
63Folke Schützer
34:17
IF Göta Karlstad
34:17
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Modig
34:57
Torsby LK
34:57
PB
  
2Johanna Larsson
35:25
Örgryte IS
35:25
  
3Sofia Hjert
36:22
Torsby LK
36:22
PB
  
4Emy Thorén
36:59
Hälle IF
36:59
PB
  
5Anja Stolpe
39:31
  
6Erika AnderssonIK Fryken
40:29
PB
  
7Ebba Sigfridson
Ebba Sigfridson 91, Terrible Tuesday
40:43
Terrible Tuesdays AC
40:43
PB
  
8Sandra Jansson
41:33
PB
  
17Andrea Franzén WallbergIF Göta Karlstad
46:13
PB
  
23Lisa Olaison
47:28
PB
  
30Eva Pettersson
48:27
Runacademy IF
48:27
PB
  
42Pia Jonsson
Pia Jonsson 65, Sisu Forshaga
49:28
Sisu Forshaga SK
49:28
PB
  
45Karin Thorell
49:58
PB
  
66Cathrin Forssten
Cathrin Forssten 61, Sisu Forshaga
51:51
SISU Forshaga SK
51:51
PB
  
175Gunn Persson
1:02:59
PB
  
195Aina Sundell
1:07:00
PB
  
K 4.9 km     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Karlsson
18:05
IF Göta Karlstad
18:05
PB
  
5Anna Lövgren
22:43
PB
  
6Kerstin Wåhlén
23:25
IF Göta Karlstad
23:25
PB
  
7Margareta von Sivers
23:42
PB
  
36Viveka Regina LundegårdIF Göta Karlstad
33:02
PB
  
38Lena Persson
33:10
PB
  
45Birgitta Rogersson
37:11
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik