16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Arrangör: SOK Knallen

Män
M 6 timmar     


Final A

Final

1Anton Wilson
80.228
Borås LK
80.228
  
2Björn Morén
74.504
IK Akele
74.504
  
3Kent Melin
73.593
IF Linnéa
73.593
  
4Rickard RosenblomHälle IF
72.617
  
5John Persson
John Persson 66, Sävedalen
72.308
Sävedalens AIK
72.308
  
6Fredrik Sundberg
Fredrik Sundberg 76, Kristinehamns MSK
70.909
Kristinehamns MSK
70.909
  
7Jonas Andersson
Jonas Andersson 96, Uddevalla SK
70.762
Uddevalla SK
70.762
  
8Nicolas Del Vecchio
70.620
Alingsås IF
70.620
  
9Emil Falkek
Emil Falkek 74, Falkenberg Roadrunners
68.737
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
68.737
  
10Kimmo Kurkinen
68.607
SOK Knallen
68.607
  
11Michael Gustafsson
67.108
  
12Oskar Åstrand
66.943
Borås LK
66.943
  
13Robin Källroos
65.329
  
14Mattias Seaberg
65.306
Borås LK
65.306
  
15Mattias Ceder
65.000
Borås LK
65.000
  
16Sebastian PokornyUptown RC
64.899
  
17Jonathan Bark
63.613
Umara SC
63.613
  
18Andreas Melin
Andreas Melin 73, IFK Skövde
63.437
IFK Skövde
63.437
  
19Daniel AnderssonIF Start
63.033
  
20Andreas Tärnegård
62.572
Borås LK
62.572
  
Mellantider
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Pokorny
2:52:31
Uptown RC
2:52:31
  
2Anton Wilson
3:00:39
Borås LK
3:00:39
  
3Björn Morén
3:07:57
IK Akele
3:07:57
  
4Daniel Ernstsson
3:12:55
Borås LK
3:12:55
PB
  
10John Persson
John Persson 66, Sävedalen
3:26:58
Sävedalens AIK
3:26:58
PB
  
72Matti Pylkkänen
5:11:11
Gamleby OK
5:11:11
PB
  
73Lennart Skoog
Lennart Skoog 46, Stenungsunds OK
5:21:36
Stenungsunds OK
5:21:36
PB
  
74Sören Remar
5:23:37
Borås LK
5:23:37
  
Kvinnor
K 6 timmar     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Gend
73.198
Ystads IF
73.198
  
2Karima Makrof
70.908
Majornas IK
70.908
  
3Anette Ottosson
Anette Ottosson 68, Falkenbergs RR
66.262
Falkenbergs RR
66.262
  
4Linda Lindstedt
64.889
  
5Hanna Hagrenius
61.240
  
6Anna-Maria TrollsfjordSOK Knallen
61.218
  
7Lina Blomqvist
60.722
  
7Ellen Sepp
Ellen Sepp 87, Borås LK
60.722
Borås LK
60.722
  
9Camilla Jonsson
60.465
  
10Maria Gustafsson
60.393
SOK Knallen
60.393
  
11Karin Stridh
59.280
  
12Anna Lindgren
59.216
SOK Knallen
59.216
  
13Caroline JohanssonIK Orient
58.573
  
14Jenny Anderbjörk
58.331
SOK Knallen
58.331
  
15Kim Agelborn
57.481
  
16Catrine Gunnarsson
Catrine Gunnarsson 86, Falkenberg Roadrunners
57.331
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
57.331
  
17Ulrica Holm
57.056
SOK Knallen
57.056
  
18Linda Lindberg
56.348
  
19Sandra Eriksson-Axelsson
56.254
OK Norrvirdarna
56.254
  
20Helena Gustavsson
56.245
Borås LK
56.245
  
20Maléne By
Maléne By 77, Borås LK
56.245
Borås LK
56.245
  
Mellantider
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Karima Makrof
3:21:43
Majornas IK
3:21:43
SB
  
2Matilda Gend
3:21:48
Ystads IF
3:21:48
  
3Catrine Gunnarsson
Catrine Gunnarsson 86, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:40:14
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:40:14
SB
  
4Anette Ottosson
Anette Ottosson 68, Falkenbergs RR
3:44:02
Falkenbergs RR
3:44:02
PB
  
18Annika Askengren BergLK TV-88
4:14:40
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik