16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Arrangör: Team Blekinge LF

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Abdirahman Ali
16:50
Högby IF
16:50
PB
  
2Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
17:44
PB
  
3Tobias Johansson
18:17
Glasrikets RC
18:17
PB
  
4Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
18:33
PB
  
5Djamal AbdelkarimHögby IF
18:36
PB
  
6Anton Nilsson
19:26
Umara SC
19:26
PB
  
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Olle Meijer
32:04
Högby IF
32:04
SB
  
2Erik Karlsson
32:30
Högby IF
32:30
SB
  
3Abakar AbdelkarimHögby IF
35:20
PB
  
4Jona LindmanKA 2 IF
35:36
PB
  
5Ken SlättengrenHögby IF
36:42
PB
  
6Jonatan Andersson
37:51
Team Blekinge LF
37:51
PB
  
7Jörgen Andersson
37:59
PB
  
8Emil AronssonKA 2 IF
41:03
PB
  
9Ola Slättengren
43:08
PB
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Anton Rehn
1:12:52
Högby IF
1:12:52
SB
  
2Oliver Wykman
1:14:33
Högby IF
1:14:33
  
3Tony Petersson
1:16:31
PB
  
4Johan Estvik
Johan Estvik 84, T Blekinge
1:20:09
Team Blekinge LF
1:20:09
PB
  
5Linus Af Wåhlberg
1:22:25
Sundsvalls FI
1:22:25
PB
  
6Christian Klingebrant
1:22:57
Team Blekinge LF
1:22:57
PB
  
7Andreas Wahlberg
1:23:12
IS Göta
1:23:12
PB
  
8Mattis Petersson
1:23:51
Glasrikets RC
1:23:51
PB
  
9Lars Marklund
1:24:04
Kalmar RC Triathlon
1:24:04
SB
  
10Lukas Lindman
Lukas Lindman 98, Karlskrona SOK
1:24:38
Karlskrona SOK
1:24:38
PB
  
P16 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Nils Swartz
18:04
OK Orion
18:04
PB
  
2Noah Petersson
19:22
Kalmar RC Triathlon
19:22
PB
  
3Simon McVitty ÖstborgHögby IF
19:49
PB
  
P12 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Alvin Hogedal
24:23
Bohus IF
24:23
PB
  
2Isak Philipsson
25:14
PB
  
3Jo Metlid
25:23
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Sandberg
22:03
PB
  
2Vilma EngströmOK Orion
23:37
PB
  
3Anni Hogedal
24:23
Bohus IF
24:23
PB
  
4Towe Carlbrant
25:42
PB
  
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Aho
Hanna Aho 92, Navåsen
41:32
Navåsens FK
41:32
PB
  
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Erika Lindeblad
1:26:37
Högby IF
1:26:37
SB
  
2Jannike Ottosson
1:29:20
Team Blekinge LF
1:29:20
SB
  
3Therese Löfqvist
1:40:38
Team Blekinge LF
1:40:38
PB
  
4Sara Elfving
1:45:16
PB
  
5Silvia Niewerth
1:46:16
PB
  
6Synnöve Olsson Brorsson
1:50:57
Salsjögänget MK
1:50:57
PB
  
F16 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jonsson
Alma Jonsson , Karlskrona SOK
25:39
Karlskrona SOK
25:39
PB
  
F12 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Karin Lagun Dahlström
26:59
PB
  
2Lia Lagun Dahlström
26:59
PB
  
3Elin Philipsson
30:40
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik