0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Abdirahman Ali Abdirahman Ali 05, Högby 16:50 | 05 | Högby IF | 16:50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Karlsson Kristoffer Karlsson 92, Contact 17:44 | 92 | UF Contact | 17:44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 81, Glasriket 18:17 | 81 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 18:17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Rosenquist Simon Rosenquist 03, KA2 18:33 | 03 | KA 2 IF | 18:33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Djamal Abdelkarim Djamal Abdelkarim 01, Högby 18:36 | 01 | Högby IF | 18:36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 94, Umara 19:26 | 94 | Umara SC | 19:26 | =PB | ||||
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olle Meijer Olle Meijer 98, Högby 32:04 | 98 | Högby IF | 32:04 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 98, Högby 32:30 | 98 | Högby IF | 32:30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Abakar Abdelkarim Abakar Abdelkarim 00, Högby 35:20 | 00 | Högby IF | 35:20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jona Lindman Jona Lindman 04, KA2 35:36 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 35:36 | = | ||||
5 | Ken Slättengren 36:42 | 95 | 36:42 | =SB | |||||
6 | Jonatan Andersson Jonatan Andersson 90, T Blekinge 37:51 | 90 | T Blekinge LF | 37:51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jörgen Andersson 37:59 | 85 | 37:59 | = | |||||
8 | Emil Aronsson Emil Aronsson 06, KA2 41:03 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 41:03 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ola Slättengren 43:08 | 63 | 43:08 | =SB | |||||
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Rehn Anton Rehn 92, Högby 1:12:52 | 92 | Högby IF | 1:12:52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 1:14:33 | 94 | Högby IF | 1:14:33 | = | ||||
3 | Tony Petersson 1:16:31 | 81 | 1:16:31 | =PB | |||||
4 | Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik 84, T Blekinge 1:20:09 | 84 | T Blekinge LF | 1:20:09 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linus Af Wåhlberg Linus Af Wåhlberg 90, Högby 1:22:25 | 90 | Högby IF | 1:22:25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christian Klingebrant Christian Klingebrant 80, T Blekinge 1:22:57 | 80 | T Blekinge LF | 1:22:57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Wahlberg Andreas Wahlberg 80, IS Göta 1:23:12 | 80 | IS Göta | 1:23:12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mattis Petersson Mattis Petersson 78, Glasriket 1:23:51 | 78 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 1:23:51 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lars Marklund Lars Marklund 76, Kalmar RC 1:24:04 | 76 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 1:24:04 | =SB | ||||
10 | Lukas Lindman Lukas Lindman 98, Karlskrona SOK 1:24:38 | 98 | Karlskrona SOK | 1:24:38 | =PB | ||||
P16 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Swartz Nils Swartz 05, Orion 18:04 | 05 | OK Orion | 18:04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noah Petersson Noah Petersson 05, Kalmar RC 19:22 | 05 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 19:22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon McVitty Östborg Simon McVitty Östborg 05, Högby 19:49 | 05 | Högby IF | 19:49 | =PB | ||||
P12 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alvin Hogedal Alvin Hogedal 09, Bohus 24:23 | 09 | Bohus IF | 24:23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Philipsson 25:14 | 11 | 25:14 | =PB | |||||
3 | Jo Metlid 25:23 | 25:23 | =PB | ||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Sandberg Emilia Sandberg 07, T Blekinge 22:03 | 07 | T Blekinge LF | 22:03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilma Engström Vilma Engström 04, Orion 23:37 | 04 | OK Orion | 23:37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anni Hogedal Anni Hogedal 84, Bohus 24:23 | 84 | Bohus IF | 24:23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Towe Carlbrant 25:42 | 94 | 25:42 | =PB | |||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Aho Hanna Aho 92, Navåsen 41:32 | 92 | Navåsens FK | 41:32 | =PB | ||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Lindeblad Erika Lindeblad 93, Högby 1:26:37 | 93 | Högby IF | 1:26:37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jannike Ottosson Jannike Ottosson 82, T Blekinge 1:29:20 | 82 | T Blekinge LF | 1:29:20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Therese Löfqvist Therese Löfqvist 81, T Blekinge 1:40:38 | 81 | T Blekinge LF | 1:40:38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Elfving 1:45:16 | 70 | 1:45:16 | =PB | |||||
5 | Silvia Niewerth 1:46:16 | 77 | 1:46:16 | =PB | |||||
6 | Synnöve Olsson Brorsson Synnöve Olsson Brorsson 76, Salsjögänget 1:50:57 | 76 | Salsjögänget MK | 1:50:57 | =PB | ||||
F16 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Jonsson Alma Jonsson , Karlskrona SOK 25:39 | Karlskrona SOK | 25:39 | =PB | |||||
F12 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karin Lagun Dahlström 26:59 | 26:59 | =PB | ||||||
2 | Lia Lagun Dahlström 26:59 | 26:59 | =PB | ||||||
3 | Elin Philipsson 30:40 | 09 | 30:40 | =PB |