13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arrangör: IF Mantra Sport och Uppsala Kulturmaraton

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Jimmy Öhman
1:12:13
Gefle IF
1:12:13
PB
  
2Mattias Edvardsson
1:12:18
Årsunda IF
1:12:18
PB
  
3Patrik Eklund
Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken
1:12:57
Handelsbanken IF
1:12:57
SB
  
4Jonatan Alvaeus
1:16:08
Upsala IF
1:16:08
SB
  
5Rasmus Nilsson
1:16:12
IFK Umeå
1:16:12
PB
  
6Andre Kröger
1:17:18
IFK Umeå
1:17:18
PB
  
7Antero Silva
1:17:36
Hässelby SK
1:17:36
PB
  
8Albin Österroos
Albin Österroos 88, FIN
1:18:18
88FIN
1:18:18
PB
  
9Fredrik Liw
Fredrik Liw 78, Vallentuna
1:18:25
Vallentuna FK
1:18:25
PB
  
10Robert Thiesmeier
Robert Thiesmeier 95, Terrible Tuesday
1:19:13
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:19:13
PB
  
11Fredrik Broman
1:19:45
Edsbyns IF
1:19:45
PB
  
12Oscar Gustavsson
1:20:14
  
13Thorbjörn Evertsson
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
1:20:37
Lidköpings VSK
1:20:37
PB
  
14Mattias Ottestig
1:20:54
Storvreta IK
1:20:54
PB
  
15Björn Engqvist
1:21:06
Örebro AIK
1:21:06
  
16Johan Ragnvaldsson
1:21:47
PB
  
17Fredrik Gustafsson
1:22:58
PB
  
18Oskar Lövström
1:23:56
Månkarbo IF
1:23:56
PB
  
19Aron Tesfaghebriel
1:24:04
PB
  
20Fredrik Josefsson
1:24:05
PB
  
21Rickard Ödgren
Rickard Ödgren 77, Fyris Triathlon
1:24:12
IK Fyris Triathlon
1:24:12
PB
  
22Anders Burman
Anders Burman 63, Trångsviken
1:24:31
Trångsvikens IF
1:24:31
PB
  
23Tobias Bokström
1:24:36
PB
  
24Lars Björklund
1:25:09
Vallsta SK
1:25:09
PB
  
25Kieran Brooks
Kieran Brooks 98, GBR
1:25:37
98GBR
1:25:37
PB
  
26Erik Klockar
1:25:58
Hulåns IF
1:25:58
PB
  
27Simon Melinder
1:26:09
Runacademy IF
1:26:09
PB
  
28Anders Örnhed
1:26:22
PB
  
30Pelle Holgersson
Pelle Holgersson 70, Mantra Sport
1:28:45
IF Mantra Sport
1:28:45
PB
  
40Claes Ohlsson
1:31:32
PB
  
64Mikael Claesson
1:39:02
PB
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Kim Andersson
2:31:54
Umara SC
2:31:54
PB
  
2Anders Fransson
2:33:24
Rånäs 4H
2:33:24
  
3Johan Ställberg
2:35:06
Tullinge SK
2:35:06
PB
  
4Patrik Gustavsson
2:35:52
Tranemo IF
2:35:52
PB
  
5Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg 89, Lidköpings VSK
2:37:05
Lidköpings VSK
2:37:05
PB
  
6Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
2:43:02
Uppsala LK
2:43:02
  
7Mikael Tisjö
2:46:26
F Bålsta IK
2:46:26
SB
  
8Oliver Kubalski
2:48:29
PB
  
9Nathan Tanner-MalménEnhörna IF
2:51:07
SB
  
10Erik Ottosson
Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken
2:56:40
Trångsvikens IF
2:56:40
PB
  
11Pontus Lindholm
Pontus Lindholm 94, IKHP Huskvarna
2:57:37
IKHP Huskvarna
2:57:37
PB
  
12Tom Jenkinson
2:59:31
Hässelby SK
2:59:31
PB
  
13Magnus Fasth
2:59:51
PB
  
14Johan Andersson
3:03:03
Ok Linné
3:03:03
PB
  
15Jonas Gustad
3:03:25
PB
  
16Alexander Bluschke
3:03:35
PB
  
17Lars Neufeld
3:08:21
PB
  
18Emanuel Janzon
Emanuel Janzon 84, Mantra Sport
3:09:04
IF Mantra Sport
3:09:04
  
19Pontus Kozan
Pontus Kozan 91, Runacademy
3:10:17
Runacademy IF
3:10:17
PB
  
20Erik Pettersson
3:10:36
PB
  
21Emil Antonsson
3:12:00
PB
  
22Jörg Chittka
3:12:17
PB
  
23David Smeele
3:12:44
PB
  
24Michael Nolin
3:13:44
PB
  
25Joakim Nordqvist
3:14:18
PB
  
41Mikael Waldenvik
3:21:58
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Brauer
1:16:28
Hässelby SK
1:16:28
PB
  
2Suzanne Rünell
1:30:21
PB
  
3Emma Croner
Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport
1:30:33
IF Mantra Sport
1:30:33
PB
  
4Anna Enders
Anna Enders 80, Malungs IF
1:31:11
Malungs IF
1:31:11
SB
  
5Malin Österman
1:32:02
LK Roslagen
1:32:02
PB
  
6Therése Carlsson
1:32:18
LK Roslagen
1:32:18
  
7Leonore Winkler
1:32:25
OK Linné
1:32:25
PB
  
8Hanna Eriksson
1:34:10
PB
  
9Fanny Bellec
1:34:58
PB
  
11Caroline Staudt
1:38:40
PB
  
12Ulrika Eklöf
Ulrika Eklöf 68, Uppsala LK
1:39:16
Uppsala LK
1:39:16
PB
  
13Fanny Söderquist
1:39:36
PB
  
14Katarina Rönngren
1:39:51
Öbacka LK
1:39:51
PB
  
16Anna Johansson
Anna Johansson 79, Mantra Sport
1:41:07
IF Mantra Sport
1:41:07
PB
  
18Petra Söderqvist
1:42:25
Upsala IF
1:42:25
PB
  
19Anneli Vivlén
1:42:49
Brunflo IF
1:42:49
PB
  
22Annelie Florin
1:43:03
Huddinge AIS
1:43:03
PB
  
25Marie Dellby
1:46:06
F Bålsta IK
1:46:06
SB
  
39Lotta Frenander
1:51:14
Uppsala LK
1:51:14
SB
  
49Irene Burman
1:53:39
PB
  
71Monica Veszelei
1:59:42
PB
  
80Pia Hedblom
2:01:57
PB
  
121Eva Hallin
Eva Hallin 59, Uppsala LK
2:23:24
Uppsala LK
2:23:24
PB
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Kristine Wiklund
Kristine Wiklund 78, Mälarhöjden
3:14:25
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:14:25
PB
  
2Märta Hallstedt
3:23:49
PB
  
3Sigrid Landgren
3:29:08
Brunflo IF
3:29:08
PB
  
4Anna Lindgren
Anna Lindgren 83, Brovallens IF
3:29:57
Brovallens IF
3:29:57
SB
  
5Johanna Thyselius NilssonUmara SC
3:30:37
  
6Pernilla Forslund
3:33:07
PB
  
7Camilla Rundqvist
3:34:46
Upsala IF
3:34:46
PB
  
8Rose-Marie Amini
3:36:46
Uppsala LK
3:36:46
SB
  
9Andrea Franzén WallbergIF Göta Karlstad
3:39:19
SB
  
10Maria Jacobsen
3:40:37
Runacademy IF
3:40:37
PB
  
11Marita Eriksson
3:40:58
SB
  
12Eleonor Saulo
3:44:49
PB
  
15Maria Jämtelid
3:49:38
Umeå TFC
3:49:38
PB
  
16Christena Walter
3:50:17
Enhörna IF
3:50:17
SB
  
25Jessica Wallström
3:58:03
PB
  
29Karin Artursson
4:04:39
Uppsala LK
4:04:39
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik