13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Falu Tennis- och friidrottsscenter   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 28 (8+20)   Starter: 54 (13+41)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
24.68
SB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
25.82
Leksands FIK
25.82
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
12.44
PB
  
Rydåker12.0311.9811.99xx12.44
P19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
6.93
PB
  
2Noa Skomorowski
6.89
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.89
PB
  
Andersson6.276.525.546.936.666.88
Skomorowski6.686.606.69xx6.89
P16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin BodinSäters IF
1.71
PB
  
1.451.491.531.571.611.651.681.71
Bodinxooxooxoooxo
P16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
5.26
Leksands FIK
5.26
PB
  
Lundström4.26xx5.135.26x
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin Bodin
11.26
Säters IF
11.26
PB
  
Bodin10.87xx11.1111.2611.14
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fergus HagströmSäters IF
1.27
PB
  
2Sigge Arvidsson
Sigge Arvidsson 13, Falun
1.06
13Falu IK
1.06
PB
  
0.90
1.30
0.94
0.98
1.02
1.06
1.10
1.14
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
Hagström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Arvidssono
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fergus HagströmSäters IF
3.92
  
2Sigge Arvidsson
Sigge Arvidsson 13, Falun
3.33
13Falu IK
3.33
  
Hagström3.923.703.813.71
Arvidsson3.233.333.133.29
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fergus HagströmSäters IF
7.09
PB
  
Hagström7.096.716.55x
Kvinnor
F19 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Uhlin
26.58
Falu IK
26.58
PB
  
2Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
29.60
Hässelby SK
29.60
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Erenbrand
1.57
Strands IF
1.57
SB
  
2Ellen Lundberg Hedman
1.41
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.41
PB
  
1.251.291.331.371.411.451.491.531.571.61
Erenbrand-----ooxoxoxxx
Lundberg Hedmanoooooxxx
F19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Uhlin
5.42
Falu IK
5.42
PB
  
2Ellen Lundberg Hedman
4.18
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.18
  
Uhlinx5.42x
Lundberg Hedman4.04x4.154.183.98
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Justina Esangbedo
13.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.00
PB
  
2Moa Erenbrand
9.71
Strands IF
9.71
  
Esangbedo11.9812.2412.4612.1211.8513.00
Erenbrandxx9.53xx9.71
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
1.41
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.41
PB
  
1.251.291.331.371.411.45
Gropoooooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
4.51
Hässelby SK
4.51
PB
  
2Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.29
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.29
  
Häggxx4.194.254.254.51
Grop4.254.274.014.29x4.23
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvina Norberg
12.26
Ransäters AIS
12.26
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.55
  
Norberg10.7112.1610.4811.5512.2611.91
Anderssonx11.55xxxx
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
33.46
11Leksands FIK
33.46
  
2Ellen WestlingFalu IK
40.93
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken KjellinFalu IK
4.37
PB
  
2Lia Hagström
4.30
Säters IF
4.30
  
3Angela LilljebjörnFalu IK
3.54
PB
  
4Ellen WestlingFalu IK
3.00
PB
  
Kjellin4.284.204.324.254.37x
Hagström4.304.244.054.183.77x
Lilljebjörn3.313.513.49x3.54
Westling2.732.662.742.583.002.87
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lia Hagström
10.97
Säters IF
10.97
  
2Angela LilljebjörnFalu IK
5.25
PB
  
Hagström10.7410.6710.529.82x10.97
Lilljebjörn5.195.22x5.25xx
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Ryentorp
Elin Ryentorp 11, Falun
37.42
11Falu IK
37.42
PB
  
2Isabelle SivanderFalu IK
38.24
PB
  
F13 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
4:01.67
11Leksands FIK
4:01.67
PB
  
2Elna Johansson
Elna Johansson 11, Falun
4:27.76
11Falu IK
4:27.76
PB
  
3Theresa Monheim
4:33.91
Falu IK
4:33.91
PB
  
4Isabelle SivanderFalu IK
4:46.48
PB
  
5Tilda Webb
5:10.26
Falu IK
5:10.26
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Salma SchlegelFalu IK
1.30
PB
  
2Theresa MonheimFalu IK
1.27
PB
  
3Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
1.21
PB
  
4Tilda Webb
1.10
Falu IK
1.10
PB
  
0.10
1.32
0.99
1.02
1.06
1.10
1.14
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
Schlegel-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Monheimo
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o

Ninganza-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Webbo
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx





F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theresa MonheimFalu IK
3.77
PB
  
2Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
3.68
  
3Salma SchlegelFalu IK
3.65
PB
  
4Tilda Webb
3.26
Falu IK
3.26
PB
  
5Isabelle SivanderFalu IK
3.09
PB
  
Monheim3.773.703.503.63
Ninganza3.683.55x
Schlegel3.653.46x3.54
Webb3.262.983.053.05
Sivander3.092.852.612.62
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
8.78
  
2Theresa MonheimFalu IK
6.67
PB
  
3Salma SchlegelFalu IK
6.24
PB
  
4Tilda Webb
6.24
Falu IK
6.24
PB
  
Ninganza7.768.78xx
Monheim6.675.956.135.38
Schlegelxx6.246.24
Webb5.996.246.005.51

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik