16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Arrangör: KF Borås

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Råwall
17:17
Sävedalens AIK
17:17
PB
  
2Love RamhultIK Ymer
17:21
PB
  
3Elias RamhultIK Ymer
17:53
PB
  
4Sverre Engström
18:21
PB
  
5Mortaza Karimi
18:22
Borås LK
18:22
PB
  
52Nabil Mikati
34:36
PB
  
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Fridolfsson
30:36
Sävedalens AIK
30:36
  
2Gabriel SteffensenUllevi FK
30:45
SB
  
3Petter SvenssonHälle IF
30:50
PB
  
4Anders Grahl
31:29
Hälle IF
31:29
  
5Linus Wirén
31:37
Hälle IF
31:37
  
6Zachariah Miruka
Zachariah Miruka 84, KEN
31:41
84KEN
31:41
PB
  
7Linus Nygren
Linus Nygren 99, Ulricehamn
32:23
Ulricehamns FK
32:23
PB
  
8Olle Dahlberg
Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna
32:36
Solvikingarna
32:36
PB
  
9Eric KällmanIK Ymer
32:43
PB
  
10Daniel ParhedenHälle IF
33:23
  
11Johannes BogrenHälle IF
33:38
  
12Christoffer Hiding
33:47
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:47
  
13Simon Evaldsson
33:47
Dalsjöfors GoIF
33:47
PB
  
14Niklas GunnarssonSOK Knallen
33:51
PB
  
15Erik Wickström
34:14
Rånäs 4H
34:14
PB
  
16Fredrik Sigurd
34:15
Borås LK
34:15
PB
  
17Alexander Lidberg
Alexander Lidberg 92, Lidköpings VSK
34:39
Lidköpings VSK
34:39
PB
  
18Robin Greus
34:45
PB
  
19Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
35:45
Lidköpings VSK
35:45
SB
  
20Martin Isenwald
35:53
Borås LK
35:53
PB
  
21Olof Arvidsson
35:53
SOK Knallen
35:53
PB
  
22Mikael Dela VictoriaSOK Knallen
36:00
PB
  
23Richard AlbertssonIK Ymer
36:03
PB
  
24Jan Wiktorsson
36:05
PB
  
25Philip Persson
Philip Persson 95, Gbg-Majorna
36:06
Göteborg-Majorna OK
36:06
PB
  
26Ove Nilsson
Ove Nilsson 84, Team Ormsalva
36:26
Team Ormsalva AC
36:26
PB
  
27Kim Gunnervald
36:45
PB
  
28Oscar Israelsson
36:49
Borås LK
36:49
PB
  
29Christoffer JohanssonHälle IF
36:51
PB
  
30Alexander Claesson
37:13
Borås LK
37:13
PB
  
31Jacob Sand
37:28
PB
  
32Andreas AtlebergerSOK Knallen
37:38
PB
  
33Erik Backlund
37:38
Äspereds IF
37:38
PB
  
34Hugo Sjögren
37:55
Tranemo IF
37:55
PB
  
35Johan Andersen
38:02
PB
  
36Joakim Ritzby
38:01
IFK Halmstad
38:01
PB
  
37Lukas Andersson
Lukas Andersson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
38:14
IKHP Huskvarna
38:14
PB
  
38Carl Provén
38:23
PB
  
39Anders Svensson
38:32
Navåsens FK
38:32
PB
  
40Kristian OlofssonHestra IF
38:48
PB
  
41Henrik Litzell
38:51
Hestra IF
38:51
PB
  
42David Andersson
38:55
SOK Knallen
38:55
PB
  
43Benny Klasson
38:59
PB
  
44Albin Iwarson
38:56
SOK Knallen
38:56
PB
  
45Arto Repo
39:01
SOK Knallen
39:01
PB
  
46Alfred Hallqvist
Alfred Hallqvist 04, Ulricehamns OK
38:59
Ulricehamns OK
38:59
PB
  
47Benny Gustavsson
39:05
Äspereds IF
39:05
PB
  
48Peter Helgesson
39:04
PB
  
49Goran Majdandzic
39:10
PB
  
50Claes Haglund
39:18
SOK Knallen
39:18
PB
  
51Niclas Gerhardsson
39:21
PB
  
52Peter Strömbom
39:34
Ulricehamns FK
39:34
PB
  
53Joakim Ahnvik
39:39
PB
  
54Julio García Atterström
39:41
PB
  
71Magnus Gunnarsson
41:33
PB
  
96Ulf Levin
42:56
SOK Knallen
42:56
PB
  
115Magnus Ström
Magnus Ström 63, Ulricehamns OK
43:54
Ulricehamns OK
43:54
PB
  
219Conny Stål
49:20
PB
  
228Peter Bremer
49:41
PB
  
258Bo Carlsson
51:58
Skene SoIS
51:58
PB
  
311Jörgen AnderssonSOK Knallen
56:17
PB
  
Dirk Adam
DNF
  
Claes Wallin
DNF
  
P12 2 km     


Final A

Final

1Melker Kryander
Melker Kryander 11
8:13
11
8:13
  
2Vilgot Karlsson
8:27
  
3Elton Ryrlen
8:39
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Hultberg
18:14
Alingsås IF
18:14
PB
  
2Alma Svantesson
18:15
Mölndals AIK
18:15
PB
  
3Annelie JohanssonHälle IF
18:18
PB
  
4Moa Johansson
20:09
Alingsås IF
20:09
PB
  
Emelie Persson
DNF
  
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Liduina van Sitteren
36:12
Örebro AIK
36:12
  
2Michelle SchnellbacherHälle IF
36:16
PB
  
3Sarah EdsbergerHälle IF
37:38
SB
  
4Karin Nilsson
38:44
Ullevi FK
38:44
PB
  
5Klara AxelssonSkene SoIS
39:06
PB
  
6Janette Persson
40:23
PB
  
8Hanna Gerhardsson
40:40
PB
  
9Terese Østeraas
40:54
PB
  
10Lisa Nelson
Lisa Nelson 82, Runacademy
42:09
Runacademy IF
42:09
PB
  
11Julia Lacandler
42:04
SOK Knallen
42:04
PB
  
12Maja Wellner
42:53
PB
  
13Halima Younis
42:47
SOK Knallen
42:47
PB
  
14Johanna JohanssonIF Rigor
43:07
PB
  
15Moa Widjer
Moa Widjer 81, Örgryte
43:15
Örgryte IS
43:15
PB
  
16Frida Ström
Frida Ström 78, Runacademy
43:25
Runacademy IF
43:25
PB
  
17Anna Göransson
43:39
Borås LK
43:39
PB
  
26Marie Björnqvist
47:29
PB
  
27Marina Axelsson
47:55
PB
  
38Malin Jünke
48:58
SOK Knallen
48:58
PB
  
46Merita Lygnelid
49:33
SOK Knallen
49:33
PB
  
61Ann Hallqvist
50:42
SOK Knallen
50:42
PB
  
65Ulrica Holm
51:11
SOK Knallen
51:11
PB
  
70Monika Forsberg
51:46
Runacademy IF
51:46
PB
  
Frida Börjesson
DNF
  
Linda Flinck Lindström
DNF
  
Pernilla Lindberg
DNF
  
F12 2 km     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Åberg
8:39
Hestra IF
8:39
  
2Emilia Axelsson
8:58
  
3Lilja Sjöland
9:27
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik