2.7
5.7
4.7
2.7
3.7
16.6
5.7
5.7
2.7
4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
Arena: Förbohallen   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 64 (25+39)   Starter: 160 (68+92)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Sixten Persson
8.51
Sävedalens AIK
8.51
PB
  
1Linus Pihl
7.24
IK Lerum FI
7.24
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
7.80
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Pihl
7.27
IK Lerum FI
7.27
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
7.71
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Pihl
1.67
IK Lerum FI
1.67
SB
  
2Sixten Persson
1.39
Sävedalens AIK
1.39
PB
  
1.331.391.451.501.551.591.631.671.75
Pihl-o-oooooxxx
Perssonooxxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Pihl
11.67
IK Lerum FI
11.67
PB
  
2Sixten Persson
9.34
Sävedalens AIK
9.34
PB
  
Pihlx11.6710.88x
Persson7.677.619.348.93
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
1.63
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
1.59
IK Lerum FI
1.59
PB
  
1.451.501.551.591.631.67
Johnerooooxxoxxx
Wahloxoxooxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.85
PB
  
2Noel WåhlinIK Lerum FI
2.13
PB
  
1.331.531.731.932.132.333.633.733.854.00
Lindbom------oooxxx
Wåhlinooooxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Wahl
5.86
IK Lerum FI
5.86
  
2Ludwig Lundmark RobértIK Lerum FI
3.61
PB
  
Wahlxx5.865.72
Lundmark Robért3.57x3.253.61
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Wahl
11.26
IK Lerum FI
11.26
PB
  
2Ludwig Lundmark RobértIK Lerum FI
5.53
PB
  
Wahl10.9210.8711.2610.29
Lundmark Robértxx5.025.53
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.83
  
2Nils Johner
8.67
IK Lerum FI
8.67
  
3Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
8.69
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
9.05
  
Final B
1Calle Wärn
9.32
IK Lerum FI
9.32
  
2Anton SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
9.32
PB
  
3Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
9.80
  
P15 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.82
  
2Nils Johner
8.63
IK Lerum FI
8.63
PB
  
3Anton SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
9.51
  
Final B
1Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
8.63
PB
  
2Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
8.80
  
3Calle Wärn
9.11
IK Lerum FI
9.11
PB
  
4Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
9.69
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otto Werner
13.94
IK Lerum FI
13.94
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
1.47
PB
  
2Nils Johner
1.44
IK Lerum FI
1.44
PB
  
3Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
1.33
PB
  
4Axel Olsson
1.29
IK Lerum FI
1.29
PB
  
1.151.201.251.291.331.371.411.441.471.50
Lindsta Long--o-oooooxxx
Johner---oooxxoxoxxx
Birk-xooxoxxoxxx
Olssonooxooxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Calle Wärn
1.90
IK Lerum FI
1.90
PB
  
1.601.751.902.05
Wärnoooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
4.56
PB
  
2Nils Johner
4.45
IK Lerum FI
4.45
PB
  
3Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
4.15
PB
  
4Calle Wärn
3.71
IK Lerum FI
3.71
PB
  
5Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
3.12
PB
  
Lindsta Long4.514.564.444.28
Johner4.18x4.364.45
Birk3.573.974.153.30
Wärn3.673.712.94x
Hallnorxxx3.12
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
8.82
PB
  
2Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
7.71
PB
  
3Axel Olsson
6.13
IK Lerum FI
6.13
PB
  
4Calle Wärn
5.37
IK Lerum FI
5.37
PB
  
Hallnor8.778.448.538.82
Lindsta Long7.716.977.576.99
Olsson5.86x5.616.13
Wärn4.715.37xx
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
3.97
PB
  
2Sixten SlungareIK Lerum FI
3.66
PB
  
Gabrielssonx3.973.793.85
Slungare3.663.663.653.48
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
9.74
  
Final B
2Sixten SlungareIK Lerum FI
9.97
  
P13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
9.55
  
Final B
2Sixten SlungareIK Lerum FI
9.85
PB
  
M35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Claes SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
8.79
PB
  
2Christoffer Baltra LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.94
  
3Johan RosenbergIK Lerum FI
9.10
  
4Martin SahlinIK Lerum FI
9.11
=PB
  
M35 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Pihl
8.40
IK Lerum FI
8.40
SB
  
2Christoffer Baltra LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.79
PB
  
3Claes SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
8.84
PB
  
4Johan RosenbergIK Lerum FI
9.00
PB
  
5Martin SahlinIK Lerum FI
9.07
PB
  
M35 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan RosenbergIK Lerum FI
4.11
PB
  
2Christoffer Baltra LindbergIK Lerum FI
3.85
PB
  
Rosenberg3.863.91x4.11
Baltra Lindberg3.803.853.753.57
M45 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin SahlinIK Lerum FI
1.55
=PB
  
2Johan RosenbergIK Lerum FI
1.15
PB
  
1.151.241.331.391.451.501.551.59
Sahlinoooooxxooxxx
Rosenbergoxxx
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Pihl
8.67
IK Lerum FI
8.67
SB
  
Pihl8.678.57xx
M55 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
2.33
SB
  
2Björn BergqvistIK Lerum FI
2.33
SB
  
2.132.332.53
Söderqvist-oxxx
Bergqvistxxooxxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.22
SB
  
2Linnea Pihl
8.36
IK Lerum FI
8.36
PB
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
8.64
PB
  
4Leia Holm
8.83
IK Lerum FI
8.83
  
Final B
1Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.71
PB
  
2Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
8.99
PB
  
3Vera LagerlöfIK Lerum FI
9.81
  
4Johanna HaegermarkIK Lerum FI
10.26
PB
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.31
SB
  
2Linnea Pihl
8.64
IK Lerum FI
8.64
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
8.84
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.59
SB
  
2Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
1.15
PB
  
1.001.151.241.391.451.501.551.591.63
Wållgren---ooooxoxxx
Fribergoxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Pihl
3.50
IK Lerum FI
3.50
SB
  
2Matilda BergqvistIK Lerum FI
2.73
PB
  
2.532.732.883.053.203.503.63
Pihl---oooxxx
Bergqvistooxxx
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.94
  
2Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
5.17
PB
  
Wållgren11.06x11.9410.92
Friberg5.174.714.855.02
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.45
  
1.331.391.451.50
Holmessonoooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
3.05
PB
  
2Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.53
PB
  
3Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.33
PB
  
Mira LindgrenIK Lerum FI
NH
  
1.331.532.532.732.883.053.20
Jansson---oooxxx
Gullberg--oxxx
Klingeneroxxx
Lindgrenxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
4.80
PB
  
2Leia Holm
4.74
IK Lerum FI
4.74
PB
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.29
SB
  
Bengtsson4.464.804.75x
Holm4.74x4.394.58
Holmesson4.124.284.29x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.32
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
9.93
SB
  
3Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.52
  
Holmesson11.3210.6711.09x
Bengtsson9.759.509.939.41
Klingener9.529.07xx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Märta RhodinIK Lerum FI
8.75
PB
  
2Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
9.08
  
3Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.09
PB
  
4Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
9.34
PB
  
5Lilja SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
10.30
  
F15 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Märta RhodinIK Lerum FI
8.65
PB
  
2Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
8.79
PB
  
3Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
8.95
PB
  
4Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.15
  
5Lilja SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
9.95
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Swerin
10.11
IK Lerum FI
10.11
PB
  
2Elsa Skager
10.90
IK Lerum FI
10.90
PB
  
3Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
11.48
  
4Märta Rhodin
11.49
IK Lerum FI
11.49
PB
  
5Lily Stigberg
13.44
IK Lerum FI
13.44
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
1.44
  
2Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.37
  
3Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
1.25
  
1.201.251.291.331.371.411.441.47
Petersson---ooxxoxoxxx
Klingeneroxoxxoxxooxxx
Hammarbergooxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Skager
2.55
IK Lerum FI
2.55
  
2Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
2.35
PB
  
3Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.20
  
4Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
2.05
PB
  
1.902.052.202.352.452.552.80
Skager---o-oxxx
Algurénoooxxoxxx
Gullberg-xooxxx
Hammarbergoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
4.66
  
2Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.28
  
3Emma Weis
4.18
IK Lerum FI
4.18
PB
  
4Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
3.95
  
5Lily StigbergIK Lerum FI
3.76
  
6Ylva AlgotsonIK Lerum FI
3.66
PB
  
Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
NM
  
Lilja SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
NM
  
Swerinxx4.424.66
Algurén4.014.284.06x
Weis3.783.784.184.03
Klingener3.953.733.93x
Stigbergxx2.943.76
Algotson3.583.273.663.50
Gullbergxxxx
Samuelssonxxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
10.91
  
2Märta RhodinIK Lerum FI
7.90
PB
  
3Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
6.69
PB
  
4Lilja SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
4.98
PB
  
Petersson10.5510.54x10.91
Rhodin7.477.907.857.62
Klingenerx6.696.59x
Samuelsson4.544.384.984.00
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Ryttberg
10.55
IK Lerum FI
10.55
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
1.44
PB
  
2Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
1.25
  
3Isabella HaegermarkIK Lerum FI
1.25
PB
  
1.151.201.251.291.331.371.411.441.47
Ternestedtooooxxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Brorssonxoxooxxx
Haegermarkxooxoxxx
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.35
  
2Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
1.75
PB
  
1.601.751.902.052.202.352.45
Ryttberg---ooxxoxxx
Brorssonxxooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
3.50
  
2Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
3.15
  
3Isabella HaegermarkIK Lerum FI
3.14
PB
  
Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
NM
  
Liøkel3.50xxx
Modig3.123.153.042.96
Haegermark2.573.062.863.14
Lindstrandxxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
8.93
  
2Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
7.58
  
3Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
7.18
  
4Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
6.96
  
5Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
6.94
=PB
  
6Isabella HaegermarkIK Lerum FI
6.28
  
Ryttberg8.918.937.75x
Brorsson7.587.477.237.26
Modig6.415.626.727.18
Liøkel6.286.946.456.96
Lindstrand6.466.786.526.94
Haegermark5.596.285.315.64
K35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
9.50
PB
  
2Anna Sandgren
10.33
IK Lerum FI
10.33
PB
  
3Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
10.45
PB
  
4Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.96
SB
  
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.36
PB
  
2Johanna NäslundIK Lerum FI
7.94
PB
  
3Annie AndreassonIK Lerum FI
6.80
PB
  
4Therese Robért
5.50
Heleneholms IF
5.50
PB
  
5Anna SandgrenIK Lerum FI
5.41
PB
  
Holmesson7.558.078.36x
Näslund7.727.947.907.45
Andreasson6.256.756.036.80
Robértx5.04x5.50
Sandgren4.47x5.225.41
K40 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
1.24
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
NH
  
1.001.151.241.33
Algurénoooxxx
Holmessonxxx
K40 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
3.74
PB
  
2Therese Robért
3.15
Heleneholms IF
3.15
PB
  
3Anna SandgrenIK Lerum FI
2.95
PB
  
Algurénx3.743.41x
Robért3.15xxx
Sandgren2.882.95xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik