13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arrangör: Löparakademin IF

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1David Nilsson
30:48
Högby IF
30:48
  
2Amaury Gouverneur
31:27
Spårvägens FK
31:27
  
3Patrik JenningsUmara SC
32:39
  
4Per Wangel
Per Wangel 91, N Triathlon&Endurance
32:49
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
32:49
PB
  
5Johan Fagerberg
33:04
IF Malmö Löp
33:04
PB
  
6Ted Armgren
33:29
Dalasjö IK Framåt
33:29
  
7Jens Thorold
33:36
PB
  
8Maximilian Lohm Isberg
33:39
FK Studenterna
33:39
PB
  
9Jakob Ekelund
Jakob Ekelund 92, Heleneholm
33:42
Heleneholms IF
33:42
PB
  
10Sebastian Bauer
Sebastian Bauer 97, N Triathlon&Endurance
33:42
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
33:42
PB
  
11Maël Gouret
Maël Gouret 98, FRA
33:44
98FRA
33:44
PB
  
12Thomas Pickelner
33:47
PB
  
13Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
33:53
FK Studenterna
33:53
PB
  
14Mattias WesterlundJunsele IF
33:56
  
15Oskar Bergström
34:00
AC Salt Lake
34:00
PB
  
16Direnc Özdemir
34:04
PB
  
17Joakim Andersson
34:11
Spårvägens FK
34:11
SB
  
18Christofer Salmén
34:16
Spårvägens FK
34:16
SB
  
19Sebastian Stagh
34:19
IFK Lidingö
34:19
PB
  
20Kim Rörvik
Kim Rörvik 84, Studenterna
34:22
FK Studenterna
34:22
PB
  
21Eskil Persson
34:39
Hammarby IF
34:39
PB
  
22Ossian Kaufeldt
34:47
PB
  
23Erland Jacobsen
35:17
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:17
PB
  
24Timo Mähönen
Timo Mähönen 86, Lidingö SOK
35:39
IFK Lidingö SOK
35:39
PB
  
25Stuart Young
35:42
  
26Stefan Wahlström
35:44
FK Studenterna
35:44
PB
  
27Leo WesterbergÄrla IF
35:45
PB
  
28Thomas Pechhacker
Thomas Pechhacker 83, AUT
35:51
83AUT
35:51
PB
  
29Mattias Ung
Mattias Ung 71, Studenterna
35:52
FK Studenterna
35:52
PB
  
30Gustav Bodin
35:53
PB
  
31Jesper Frisk
35:58
PB
  
32Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
35:58
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
35:58
PB
  
33Joakim Röstlund
36:03
FK Studenterna
36:03
PB
  
34Gustav Wiking
36:04
PB
  
35Tobias Åberg
36:08
PB
  
36Christoffer Larsson
36:10
PB
  
37Jakob Sundberg
Jakob Sundberg 86, Fyris Triathlon
36:17
IK Fyris Triathlon
36:17
PB
  
38Jakob Jansson
36:17
PB
  
39Fredrik Nybäck
36:20
Spårvägens FK
36:20
PB
  
40Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
36:29
Saltsjöbadens IF
36:29
  
41Pär Arvered
36:35
PB
  
42Daniel Arvidsson
36:37
Spårvägens FK
36:37
PB
  
43Olof Forslund
36:40
  
44William DesmeulesFalu IK
36:45
PB
  
45David Larsson
36:46
PB
  
46Herman Degselius
36:49
FK Studenterna
36:49
  
47Martin Appelqvist
36:53
FK Studenterna
36:53
PB
  
48Nils Larsén
36:54
PB
  
49William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
36:59
KFUM Örebro
36:59
PB
  
50Erik Edervall
Erik Edervall 87, Östersunds GIF
37:01
Östersunds GIF
37:01
PB
  
51Andreas Huss
Andreas Huss 74, Studenterna
37:15
FK Studenterna
37:15
SB
  
52Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
37:15
Spårvägens FK
37:15
  
53Johannes Borgman
37:21
PB
  
54Daniel Pärmenäs
37:22
  
55Fredrik Josefsson
37:22
PB
  
56Andreas Persson
37:24
PB
  
57Mike Westhead
37:24
PB
  
58Mark Conrad
Mark Conrad 92, Studenterna
37:25
FK Studenterna
37:25
PB
  
59Ola Söderblom
Ola Söderblom 76, Studenterna
37:26
FK Studenterna
37:26
PB
  
60Magnus Fasth
37:38
PB
  
61Anders Burman
Anders Burman 63, Trångsviken
37:44
Trångsvikens IF
37:44
PB
  
62Scott Moore
Scott Moore 76, Terrible Tuesday
37:47
Terrible Tuesdays AC
37:47
PB
  
64Peter Forsberg
Peter Forsberg 78, Mälarhöjden
37:54
Mälarhöjdens IK
37:54
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Öberg
36:47
IFK Lidingö
36:47
PB
  
2Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
37:04
FK Studenterna
37:04
  
3Louise Wiker
37:24
Hässelby SK
37:24
  
4Rebecka Öberg
37:35
IFK Lidingö
37:35
PB
  
5Emilia Brangefält
38:48
Västerås FK
38:48
  
6Kajsa Barr
39:39
PB
  
7Nathalie Dahlqvist
40:12
Vegan Runners IK
40:12
PB
  
8Vilma Jonsson
Vilma Jonsson 99, Spårvägen
40:20
Spårvägens FK
40:20
PB
  
9Karin GustafssonHälle IF
40:46
  
10Kristine Wiklund
Kristine Wiklund 78, Mälarhöjden
40:56
Mälarhöjdens IK
40:56
PB
  
11Magali Mellon
Magali Mellon 97, Studenterna
41:12
FK Studenterna
41:12
PB
  
12Anna Jonsson
Anna Jonsson 86, Studenterna
41:13
FK Studenterna
41:13
  
13Maria Stagh
41:52
IFK Lidingö
41:52
PB
  
14Sara Carlstein
42:16
PB
  
15Linnea Troeng
42:17
OK Linné
42:17
PB
  
16Madelaine Örtengren
42:28
FK Studenterna
42:28
  
17Louise Berlin
Louise Berlin 87, Studenterna
42:29
FK Studenterna
42:29
PB
  
18Vanessa Westerlind
42:31
PB
  
22Hélène Englund
43:19
IKJ Haninge
43:19
  
24Monica Kingstedt
43:37
Huddinge AIS
43:37
PB NR60
  
26Märta Hallstedt
44:14
PB
  
28Cecilia Klaar Columbus
44:17
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik