0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Wikström Patrik Wikström 92, IFK Umeå 8:59.1m | 92 | IFK Umeå | 8:59.1m | =SB | ||||
2 | Tony Berglund Tony Berglund 75, IFK Umeå 9:16.6m | 75 | IFK Umeå | 9:16.6m | =SB | ||||
3 | Göran Jonsson Göran Jonsson 69, IFK Umeå 9:17.3m | 69 | IFK Umeå | 9:17.3m | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Nilsson Rasmus Nilsson 90, IFK Umeå 9:21.0m | 90 | IFK Umeå | 9:21.0m | =PB | ||||
5 | Evelina Henriksson Evelina Henriksson 99, IFK Umeå 9:54.5m | 99 | IFK Umeå | 9:54.5m | =PB | K 1 | |||
6 | Tomas Pekkari Tomas Pekkari 80, IFK Umeå 10:05.5m | 80 | IFK Umeå | 10:05.5m | =PB | ||||
7 | Ludvig Renström Ludvig Renström 92, IFK Umeå 10:08.3m | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10:08.3m | =PB | ||||
8 | Isak Schultz Isak Schultz 04, IFK Umeå 10:09.1m | 04 | IFK Umeå | 10:09.1m | =PB | ||||
9 | Niclas Jacobsson Niclas Jacobsson 90, IFK Umeå 10:16.5m | 90 | IFK Umeå | 10:16.5m | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Josef Carlson Josef Carlson 86, TTGU 10:01.0m | 86 | TTGU IF | 10:01.0m | =PB | ||||
2 | Christian Lejon Christian Lejon 83, Stöcke 10:35.9m | 83 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 10:35.9m | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Lindgren Erik Lindgren 92, IFK Umeå 10:52.0m | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10:52.0m | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Frost Elias Frost 94, IFK Umeå 11:05.6m | 94 | IFK Umeå | 11:05.6m | =PB | ||||
5 | Robert Eriksson Robert Eriksson 75, Jalles 11:19.5m | 75 | Jalles TC | 11:19.5m | =SB | ||||
6 | André Rönnqvist 11:27.5m | 85 | 11:27.5m | =PB | |||||
7 | Muhammad Bojang Muhammad Bojang 88, IFK Umeå 11:40.0m | 88 | IFK Umeå | 11:40.0m | =PB | ||||
8 | Christofer Ryås 11:54.5m | 86 | 11:54.5m | =PB | |||||
9 | Rasmus Karlsson Rasmus Karlsson 78, Umeå TFC 12:09.0m | 78 | Umeå TFC | 12:09.0m | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Magdalena Kalinowski Magdalena Kalinowski 01, IFK Umeå 11:14.5m | 01 | IFK Umeå | 11:14.5m | =PB | K 1 | |||
2 | John Edén Brändström John Edén Brändström 85, IF Umeå LD 11:36.9m | 85 | IF Umeå Långdistans | 11:36.9m | =PB | ||||
3 | Lina Fredriksson Lina Fredriksson 96, IFK Umeå 11:36.9m | 96 | IFK Umeå | 11:36.9m | =PB | K 2 | |||
4 | Linus Forssell 11:45.0m | 95 | 11:45.0m | =PB | |||||
5 | Mica Stare Mica Stare 95, IFK Umeå 12:06.7m | 95 | IFK Umeå | 12:06.7m | =PB | K 3 | |||
6 | Björn Eriksson Björn Eriksson 66, IFK Umeå 12:41.2m | 66 | IFK Umeå | 12:41.2m | =PB | ||||
7 | Thomas Lindström Thomas Lindström 54, IF Umeå LD 12:48.0m | 54 | IF Umeå Långdistans | 12:48.0m | =SB | ||||
8 | Smilla Larson 12:48.8m | 00 | 12:48.8m | =PB | K 4 | ||||
9 | Rolf Hugoson Rolf Hugoson 65, IFK Umeå 13:11.7m | 65 | IFK Umeå | 13:11.7m | =SB | ||||
10 | Sune Persson Sune Persson 45, IFK Umeå 14:54.0m | 45 | IFK Umeå | 14:54.0m | =PB | ||||
Linnea Silfvenius | 95 | DNF | = | K 5 | |||||
P15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk Leif Adaméc Rydenfalk 07, IFK Umeå 3:16.9m | 07 | IFK Umeå | 3:16.9m | = | ||||
2 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 3:17.2m | 07 | IFK Umeå | 3:17.2m | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Hedenås Lukas Hedenås 09, IFK Umeå 3:23.4m | 09 | IFK Umeå | 3:23.4m | =PB |