0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IK Vikingen
Tävlande: 221 (93+128)   Starter: 449 (188+261)

Män
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 17 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 17 dec
1Viggo Henriksson
8.60
Mölndals AIK
8.60
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 17 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 17 dec
1Viggo Henriksson
8.63
Mölndals AIK
8.63
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.30
IFK Göteborg
7.30
  
2David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.45
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.53
PB
  
4Johan Conway
7.77
Mölndals AIK
7.77
PB
  
5Linus Wahl
7.81
IK Lerum FI
7.81
  
6Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.06
  
7Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.06
  
Heat 1
18 dec
18 dec
1Alex Apelgrim
7.09
Örgryte IS
7.09
SB
  
2David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.43
PB
q
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
7.52
PB
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.67
SB
  
5Johan Conway
7.88
Mölndals AIK
7.88
q
  
6Linus Wahl
7.90
IK Lerum FI
7.90
q
  
7Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
8.06
PB
  
Heat 2
18 dec
18 dec
1Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.25
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.37
IFK Göteborg
7.37
q
  
3Shakeem Reid
7.49
Ullevi FK
7.49
PB
q
  
4Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
7.60
q
  
5David Sämfors
7.95
Örgryte IS
7.95
PB
  
6Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.04
PB
q
  
7Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.05
PB
q
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 17 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 17 dec
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.86
IFK Göteborg
8.86
PB
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
9.14
IFK Göteborg
9.14
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
Inne 17 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 17 dec
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.00
IFK Göteborg
9.00
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
9.13
IFK Göteborg
9.13
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Hugo Tilldal
1.87
Ullevi FK
1.87
PB
  
2Edvin Håkansson
1.72
IFK Halmstad
1.72
=PB
  
3Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
1.62
PB
  
4Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.52
  
5Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.47
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
3.43
IFK Göteborg
3.43
PB
  
2Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
3.13
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmkvist
3.03
IFK Halmstad
3.03
SB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.45
PB
  
2Axel Eenfeldt
6.15
Örgryte IS
6.15
SB
  
3Linus Wahl
5.98
IK Lerum FI
5.98
  
4Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
5.77
PB
  
5Jonas Gustén
5.73
Ullevi FK
5.73
  
6Hampus Hassel
5.69
IK Orient
5.69
PB
  
7Wilmer Olsson
5.31
Mölndals AIK
5.31
  
8William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
4.75
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
10.35
PB
  
P17 4x200 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Ullevi FK 
1:33.58
  
  Oliwer Danielsson  01, Rafael Tejada De Leon  02, Viggo Andersson  04, Johannes Lundqvist  04
2Mölndals AIK 
1:40.63
  
  Johan Cornway  05, Enzo Martini Tedfelt  05, Wilmer Olsson  05, Oscar Björkman Schölin  05
3Örgryte IS 
1:43.19
  
  Jonas Ellison  06, Albin Hagstedt  04, David Sämsfors  04, Ove Hagström  07
Ullevi FK 
DQ
  
  Shakeem Reid  05, Jonas Gustén  05, Marcus Johansson  05, Charlie Wolschon  05
P15 60 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.80
PB
  
2Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
7.93
PB
  
3David Serban OprisAlingsås IF
7.93
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
7.94
IFK Göteborg
7.94
=PB
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
8.56
Kongahälla AIK
8.56
PB
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.03
IFK Göteborg
9.03
PB
  
P15 60 m extra     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1David Serban OprisAlingsås IF
7.97
  
2Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
7.99
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
3:30.06
PB
  
2Gustav Fjälling
3:32.31
Kongahälla AIK
3:32.31
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 17 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 17 dec
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.41
Sävedalens AIK
9.41
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.50
IFK Göteborg
9.50
  
4Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.78
IFK Göteborg
9.78
PB
  
5Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
9.98
IFK Göteborg
9.98
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 17 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 17 dec
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.36
IFK Göteborg
9.36
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.59
Sävedalens AIK
9.59
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.09
IFK Göteborg
10.09
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
1.57
IFK Göteborg
1.57
PB
  
2Ove Hagström
1.52
Örgryte IS
1.52
PB
  
3Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
1.47
PB
  
4Oliver Di Lorenzo
1.47
Alingsås IF
1.47
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Ove Hagström
3.63
Örgryte IS
3.63
PB
  
2Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.53
IFK Göteborg
2.53
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.35
IFK Göteborg
5.35
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.22
IFK Göteborg
5.22
  
3Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
5.19
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.47
Kongahälla AIK
4.47
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.29
IFK Göteborg
11.29
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
10.92
IFK Göteborg
10.92
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
10.53
IFK Göteborg
10.53
  
4Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.63
F Stenungsunds FI
9.63
PB
  
5Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.31
IFK Göteborg
8.31
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.45
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.02
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.16
Sävedalens AIK
8.16
  
4Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke 08, IFK Göteborg
8.52
IFK Göteborg
8.52
PB
  
5Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.56
=PB
  
6Albin Påfvelsson
9.17
Alingsås IF
9.17
  
7Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
9.39
  
Heat 1
18 dec
18 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.57
q
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.06
Sävedalens AIK
8.06
PB
q
  
3Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.63
q
  
4Albin Påfvelsson
8.98
Alingsås IF
8.98
PB
q
  
5Linus Weihard
9.54
Mölndals AIK
9.54
  
Heat 2
18 dec
18 dec
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.11
q
  
2Fritz Theander
8.51
Varbergs GIF
8.51
=PB
q
  
3Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke 08, IFK Göteborg
8.74
IFK Göteborg
8.74
q
  
4Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
9.30
q
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.65
  
2Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
1.62
  
3Fritz Theander
1.59
Varbergs GIF
1.59
=PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
  
5Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.50
  
P14 Stav     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
2.83
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.49
  
2Fritz Theander
5.16
Varbergs GIF
5.16
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
5.02
IFK Göteborg
5.02
PB
  
4Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
5.01
Sävedalens AIK
5.01
PB
  
5Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
4.17
PB
  
6Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke 08, IFK Göteborg
4.13
IFK Göteborg
4.13
  
7Linus Weihard
3.67
Mölndals AIK
3.67
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.45
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
10.38
Varbergs GIF
10.38
  
3Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.80
Sävedalens AIK
9.80
  
4Albin Påfvelsson
7.91
Alingsås IF
7.91
PB
  
5Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke 08, IFK Göteborg
6.64
IFK Göteborg
6.64
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.13
IFK Göteborg
8.13
PB
  
2Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
8.32
PB
  
3Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.52
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.70
IFK Göteborg
8.70
PB
  
5Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.76
IFK Göteborg
8.76
  
6Eliah Pettersson
8.80
Sävedalens AIK
8.80
  
7Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
9.20
IFK Göteborg
9.20
  
Heat 1
18 dec
18 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.22
IFK Göteborg
8.22
PB
q
  
2Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.52
q
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.74
IFK Göteborg
8.74
q
  
4Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
q
  
5Max Johansson
9.32
Ullevi FK
9.32
  
6Alexander AnderssonMölndals AIK
9.64
PB
  
Heat 2
18 dec
18 dec
1Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
8.46
q
  
2Eliah Pettersson
8.66
Sävedalens AIK
8.66
q
  
3Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.75
IFK Göteborg
8.75
q
  
4Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
8.90
PB
q
  
5Olle Ljung
Olle Ljung 09, IFK Göteborg
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
PB
  
6Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.21
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Silas Andersson
2:24.26
Falkenbergs IK
2:24.26
PB
  
2Isaac Mpandou Behn
2:31.27
Örgryte IS
2:31.27
PB
  
3William Farberger
2:41.43
Örgryte IS
2:41.43
PB
  
4Victor Barck Dahlberg
2:41.66
IFK Göteborg
2:41.66
PB
  
5John Lagergren
3:19.58
Örgryte IS
3:19.58
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
1.54
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.41
=PB
  
3Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
1.37
IFK Göteborg
1.37
PB
  
4Max Johansson
1.37
Ullevi FK
1.37
  
5Eliah Pettersson
1.32
Sävedalens AIK
1.32
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.13
IFK Göteborg
2.13
=PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.13
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
5.06
SB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.88
IFK Göteborg
4.88
PB
  
3Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.65
IFK Göteborg
4.65
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.55
PB
  
5Olle Ljung
Olle Ljung 09, IFK Göteborg
4.45
IFK Göteborg
4.45
PB
  
6Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.45
IFK Göteborg
4.45
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
10.26
IFK Göteborg
10.26
PB
  
2Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
  
3Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
8.67
PB
  
4Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.84
IFK Göteborg
7.84
SB
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
7.56
IFK Göteborg
7.56
PB
  
6Olle Ljung
Olle Ljung 09, IFK Göteborg
6.52
IFK Göteborg
6.52
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.83
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
  
3Theo Mjörnvik
8.91
Mölndals AIK
8.91
  
4Max Rongård Juhnke
8.94
IFK Göteborg
8.94
PB
  
5Victor Barck Dahlberg
9.27
IFK Göteborg
9.27
  
6Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.36
  
Final B
18 dec
18 dec
1Elliot Olsson
9.57
Örgryte IS
9.57
  
2Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
9.60
PB
  
3Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
9.64
IFK Göteborg
9.64
PB
  
4Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
9.84
PB
  
5Dean Andersson
Dean Andersson 10, IFK Göteborg
10.03
IFK Göteborg
10.03
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Melker Holgersson
1.45
Kongahälla AIK
1.45
SB
  
2Silas Andersson
1.41
Falkenbergs IK
1.41
PB
  
3Espen Robinson
1.32
Mölndals AIK
1.32
  
4Elliot Olsson
1.27
Örgryte IS
1.27
  
5Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
1.22
  
6Hugo Samuelsson SandgrenÖrgryte IS
1.17
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Silas Andersson
4.65
Falkenbergs IK
4.65
PB
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.57
PB
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
4.38
IFK Göteborg
4.38
PB
  
4Theo Mjörnvik
4.36
Mölndals AIK
4.36
PB
  
5Elliot Olsson
4.23
Örgryte IS
4.23
PB
  
6Victor Barck Dahlberg
4.22
IFK Göteborg
4.22
PB
  
7Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.20
  
8Espen Robinson
4.12
Mölndals AIK
4.12
PB
  
9Max Rongård Juhnke
3.94
IFK Göteborg
3.94
  
10Hugo Samuelsson SandgrenÖrgryte IS
3.87
PB
  
11Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
3.75
PB
  
12Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
3.66
PB
  
13Dean Andersson
Dean Andersson 10, IFK Göteborg
3.38
IFK Göteborg
3.38
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m häck     
Inne 17 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 17 dec
1Judith Wagersten
10.22
Örgryte IS
10.22
PB
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 17 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 17 dec
1Judith Wagersten
10.48
Örgryte IS
10.48
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Ellen Hansson
7.92
Örgryte IS
7.92
PB
  
2Elna Wester
8.18
Örgryte IS
8.18
  
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
8.21
PB
  
4Elsa Heyden
8.72
Ullevi FK
8.72
  
5Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
8.72
Dals Södra FFI
8.72
PB
  
6Helena Celik
9.05
Ullevi FK
9.05
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Engla Nilsson
1.56
Örgryte IS
1.56
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.56
  
3Nora Jolbäck
1.52
Ullevi FK
1.52
  
4Annie Sjösten
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
  
5Mimmi Hellberg
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
  
6Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
  
7Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
1.37
Dals Södra FFI
1.37
  
8Elsa Heyden
1.37
Ullevi FK
1.37
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Ester Schenck
2.83
Ullevi FK
2.83
SB
  
2Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.73
  
3Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
2.03
F Stenungsunds FI
2.03
PB
  
4Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, Stenungsunds FI
1.93
F Stenungsunds FI
1.93
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.07
IFK Göteborg
5.07
SB
  
2Sabina Kern
4.86
Brattås CK
4.86
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.80
IFK Göteborg
4.80
PB
  
4Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.74
PB
  
5Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
4.57
  
6Elsa Heyden
4.51
Ullevi FK
4.51
PB
  
7Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.39
PB
  
8Annie Sjösten
4.15
Sävedalens AIK
4.15
  
9Helena Celik
3.90
Ullevi FK
3.90
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.68
  
2Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
7.98
Kongahälla AIK
7.98
  
3Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
6.96
PB
  
F17 4x200 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Ullevi FK 
1:50.98
  
 Hanna Amundin  07, Bella Wennbom  07, Johanna Gustén  07, Mary Harwood  07
2Sävedalens AIK 
1:55.66
  
 Ella Hallin  06, Ella Gianneschi  06, Selma Oldenby  06, Annie Sjösten  06
3Örgryte IS 
2:01.77
  
 Ylva Magnusson Debray  08, Lovisa Nisslert  07, Nadja Ahnoff  07, Nellie Holm  09
4IFK Göteborg 
2:05.87
  
 Liv Holm  09, Paulina Pappi  09, Klara Sif Aronsdóttir  09, Ellen Bäckman  09
Final B
18 dec
18 dec
1Ullevi FK 
1:50.28
  
 Helmi Hjortbäck  05, Nora Jolbäck  04, Ester Schenck  04, Elsa Heyden  06
2Örgryte IS 
1:50.50
  
 Elna Wester  05, Ester Mägi Theorin  06, Engla Nilsson  05, Moa Cornéer  05
3Örgryte IS 
1:54.15
  
 Ellen Hansson  04, Clara Weetom  04, Sofia Engberg  02, Ebba Francois  04
4Mölndals AIK 
1:55.65
  
 Olivia Amberntsson  05, Majken Sommar  05, Cornelia Andersson  05, Sigrid Carlsson  06
F15 60 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Hanna Amundin
8.17
Ullevi FK
8.17
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.28
IFK Göteborg
8.28
  
3Mary Harwood
8.58
Ullevi FK
8.58
  
4Bella Wennbom
8.59
Ullevi FK
8.59
PB
  
5Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.61
=PB
  
6Lena Run Aronsdóttir
8.64
IFK Göteborg
8.64
  
7Saga FredrikssonUllevi FK
8.70
  
8Tova Karlsson
8.79
Hönö IS
8.79
  
Heat 1
18 dec
18 dec
1Hanna Amundin
8.24
Ullevi FK
8.24
q
  
2Saga FredrikssonUllevi FK
8.62
q
  
3Lena Run Aronsdóttir
8.66
IFK Göteborg
8.66
q
  
4Tova Karlsson
8.79
Hönö IS
8.79
q
  
5Johanna GusténUllevi FK
8.97
PB
  
6Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.33
IFK Göteborg
9.33
  
7Elin Lennartsson
9.70
Kongahälla AIK
9.70
PB
  
Heat 2
18 dec
18 dec
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.27
IFK Göteborg
8.27
q
  
2Mary Harwood
8.53
Ullevi FK
8.53
q
  
3Bella Wennbom
8.60
Ullevi FK
8.60
PB
q
  
4Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.63
q
  
5Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.83
F Stenungsunds FI
8.83
PB
  
6Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
9.10
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 17 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 17 dec
1Hanna Amundin
9.50
Ullevi FK
9.50
PB
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
10.35
IFK Göteborg
10.35
  
Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Selma Springfors
1.53
Mölndals AIK
1.53
  
2Freja Bäckström
1.53
Sävedalens AIK
1.53
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
1.45
=PB
  
4Alice Jangemyr
1.41
Mölndals AIK
1.41
  
5Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.41
Göteborgs KIK
1.41
  
6Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.36
  
7Vera Thiringer Coster
1.31
IFK Göteborg
1.31
PB
  
8Tova Karlsson
1.26
Hönö IS
1.26
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.43
IFK Göteborg
2.43
  
2Siri Nilsson
2.23
IFK Halmstad
2.23
PB
  
2Vilma Jexe Ek
2.23
IFK Halmstad
2.23
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Tova Karlsson
4.94
Hönö IS
4.94
PB
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.92
IFK Göteborg
4.92
  
3Hanna Amundin
4.88
Ullevi FK
4.88
  
4Mary Harwood
4.66
Ullevi FK
4.66
  
5Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.51
PB
  
6Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.49
Göteborgs KIK
4.49
PB
  
7Bella Wennbom
4.47
Ullevi FK
4.47
PB
  
8Vilda Hoff
Vilda Hoff 07, Alingsås
4.45
Alingsås IF
4.45
PB
  
9Nadja Ahnoff
4.34
Örgryte IS
4.34
PB
  
10Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.32
F Stenungsunds FI
4.32
  
11Vera Thiringer Coster
4.32
IFK Göteborg
4.32
SB
  
12Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.28
  
13Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.25
SB
  
14Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.20
Göteborgs KIK
4.20
PB
  
15Saga FredrikssonUllevi FK
4.14
PB
  
16Freja Bäckström
4.11
Sävedalens AIK
4.11
  
17Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3.85
Göteborgs KIK
3.85
PB
  
18Elin Lennartsson
3.63
Kongahälla AIK
3.63
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
10.92
PB
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
8.99
  
3Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.87
IFK Göteborg
8.87
PB
  
4Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
8.82
Göteborgs KIK
8.82
  
5Lovisa Nisslert
8.40
Örgryte IS
8.40
PB
  
6Freja Bäckström
6.87
Sävedalens AIK
6.87
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Astrid Fakelius
8.09
Brattås CK
8.09
PB
  
2Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
8.50
Båstads GoIF
8.50
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.17
IKHP Huskvarna
9.17
PB
  
4Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
9.24
PB
  
5Amelie Luther
9.33
Mölndals AIK
9.33
  
6Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.45
F Stenungsunds FI
9.45
PB
  
7Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
9.47
  
F14 60 m extra     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Astrid Fakelius
8.14
Brattås CK
8.14
  
2Amelie Luther
9.44
Mölndals AIK
9.44
  
3Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
9.45
  
4Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
9.52
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.56
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.41
IKHP Huskvarna
1.41
PB
  
3Emma Sparredal
1.36
Mölndals AIK
1.36
=PB
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.36
  
5Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.26
F Stenungsunds FI
1.26
  
F14 Stav     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
2.83
IFK Göteborg
2.83
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.93
IKHP Huskvarna
1.93
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.71
PB
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.15
  
3Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
4.04
Båstads GoIF
4.04
  
4Alva Wennbom
3.99
Ullevi FK
3.99
  
5Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
3.92
IKHP Huskvarna
3.92
PB
  
6Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
3.70
PB
  
7Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
3.70
  
8Amelie Luther
3.49
Mölndals AIK
3.49
  
9Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
3.31
Kongahälla AIK
3.31
  
10Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
3.19
IFK Göteborg
3.19
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Elin Larsson
10.52
IF Rigor
10.52
  
2Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.04
IFK Göteborg
9.04
  
3Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
8.94
PB
  
4Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.56
F Stenungsunds FI
8.56
PB
  
5Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
7.98
IKHP Huskvarna
7.98
PB
  
6Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
6.31
IFK Göteborg
6.31
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Saga Drottz
8.49
IK Orient
8.49
PB
  
2Nellie Garmland
8.65
Katrineholms SK
8.65
  
3Naomi Ohron
8.72
Istrums SK
8.72
  
4Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
8.84
  
5Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
8.92
IFK Göteborg
8.92
  
6Alva Eurenius
9.02
IK Orient
9.02
  
7Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.24
IFK Göteborg
9.24
  
8Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
9.26
IFK Göteborg
9.26
  
Heat 1
18 dec
18 dec
1Saga Drottz
8.62
IK Orient
8.62
q
  
2Alva Eurenius
9.04
IK Orient
9.04
q
  
3Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
9.23
IFK Göteborg
9.23
=PB
q
  
4Julia Johnson
9.28
Örgryte IS
9.28
PB
  
5Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
9.40
  
6Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.73
  
7Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.89
IFK Göteborg
9.89
PB
  
8Mira Berg
10.08
IK Orient
10.08
PB
  
Heat 2
18 dec
18 dec
1Nellie Garmland
8.60
Katrineholms SK
8.60
q
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
8.77
IFK Göteborg
8.77
PB
q
  
3Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.14
IFK Göteborg
9.14
=PB
q
  
4Nellie Holm
9.40
Örgryte IS
9.40
PB
  
5Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
9.60
PB
  
6Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
9.63
IFK Göteborg
9.63
PB
  
7Emma Peterson
10.07
Ullevi FK
10.07
PB
  
Heat 3
18 dec
18 dec
1Naomi Ohron
8.75
Istrums SK
8.75
q
  
2Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
8.86
q
  
3Ebba Renholm
9.29
Mölndals AIK
9.29
=PB
  
4Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.41
  
5Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.64
  
6Julia Erhart
9.96
Örgryte IS
9.96
PB
  
7Johanna PetersonUllevi FK
10.11
PB
  
8Tilde Söderlund
Tilde Söderlund 09, IFK Göteborg
10.47
IFK Göteborg
10.47
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
2:38.93
IFK Göteborg
2:38.93
  
2Elin Stagemyr
2:46.07
Mölndals AIK
2:46.07
  
3Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
2:46.36
IFK Göteborg
2:46.36
  
4Olivia Johansson
2:47.95
Bohus IF
2:47.95
  
5Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
2:48.06
IFK Göteborg
2:48.06
  
6Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
2:48.31
IFK Göteborg
2:48.31
  
7Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
3:00.58
IFK Göteborg
3:00.58
  
8Mira Berg
3:04.88
IK Orient
3:04.88
PB
  
9Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
NT
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Saga Drottz
1.46
IK Orient
1.46
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.42
PB
  
3Elin Stagemyr
1.38
Mölndals AIK
1.38
  
4Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
  
4Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
1.34
PB
  
6Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.03
IFK Göteborg
2.03
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
2.03
IFK Göteborg
2.03
PB
  
3Naomi Ohron
1.93
Istrums SK
1.93
PB
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
1.93
IFK Göteborg
1.93
  
5Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
1.83
IFK Göteborg
1.83
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.67
IFK Göteborg
4.67
  
2Saga Drottz
4.63
IK Orient
4.63
  
3Nellie Garmland
4.58
Katrineholms SK
4.58
  
4Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.57
IFK Göteborg
4.57
  
5Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.39
IFK Göteborg
4.39
  
6Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
4.36
  
7Naomi Ohron
4.25
Istrums SK
4.25
PB
  
8Alva Eurenius
4.25
IK Orient
4.25
PB
  
9Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
4.15
  
10Ebba Renholm
4.10
Mölndals AIK
4.10
  
11Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
4.07
IFK Göteborg
4.07
  
12Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
3.94
IFK Göteborg
3.94
  
13Demi KiriazidouMajornas IK
3.76
PB
  
14Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
3.72
IFK Göteborg
3.72
=PB
  
15Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
3.64
IFK Göteborg
3.64
PB
  
16Matilda Rocksén Revelj
3.60
IFK Göteborg
3.60
PB
  
17Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
3.52
  
18Emma Peterson
3.37
Ullevi FK
3.37
  
19Johanna PetersonUllevi FK
3.37
PB
  
20Mira Berg
3.35
IK Orient
3.35
  
21Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
3.17
IFK Göteborg
3.17
  
22Tilde Söderlund
Tilde Söderlund 09, IFK Göteborg
2.94
IFK Göteborg
2.94
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
9.99
PB
  
2Saga Boström
Saga Boström 09, IFK Göteborg
9.45
IFK Göteborg
9.45
=PB
  
3Ingrid Annmark
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
  
4Saga Drottz
8.51
IK Orient
8.51
  
5Alva Eurenius
8.01
IK Orient
8.01
  
6Nellie Garmland
8.00
Katrineholms SK
8.00
  
7Nellie Holm
7.68
Örgryte IS
7.68
PB
  
8Mira Berg
7.63
IK Orient
7.63
  
9Elisabeth Andersson Brown
7.15
Göteborgs KIK
7.15
  
10Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
5.89
  
11Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
5.68
PB
  
12Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
4.51
IFK Göteborg
4.51
  
F12 60 m     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.82
  
2Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
  
3Karla RamströmIF Rigor
9.03
PB
  
4Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
9.04
PB
  
5Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
9.13
IFK Göteborg
9.13
  
6Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
9.28
Göteborgs KIK
9.28
  
Final B
18 dec
18 dec
1Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.32
PB
  
2Elisabeth Andersson Brown
9.40
Göteborgs KIK
9.40
PB
  
3Louella Clarbris
9.41
Sävedalens AIK
9.41
  
4Lova Rönnäs
9.45
Mölndals AIK
9.45
PB
  
5Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
9.46
  
6Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
9.55
IFK Göteborg
9.55
PB
  
Final C
18 dec
18 dec
1Saga Karlsson
9.35
Hönö IS
9.35
PB
  
2Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
9.50
PB
  
3Sarah Svartborn
9.85
Örgryte IS
9.85
  
4Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.88
IFK Göteborg
9.88
  
5Nahla Garrote Khaldoun
9.89
Göteborgs KIK
9.89
PB
  
6Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin 10, IFK Göteborg
10.43
IFK Göteborg
10.43
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Elisabeth Andersson Brown
1.34
Göteborgs KIK
1.34
PB
  
1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.34
  
3Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 11, Båstads GoIF
1.34
11Båstads GoIF
1.34
  
4Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
1.34
PB
  
5Saga Karlsson
1.25
Hönö IS
1.25
  
6Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
1.25
PB
  
7Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
1.25
IFK Göteborg
1.25
  
8Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
1.03
IFK Göteborg
1.03
  
9Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin 10, IFK Göteborg
1.03
IFK Göteborg
1.03
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 18 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 18 dec
1Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
4.65
PB
  
2Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
4.54
  
3Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
4.38
Göteborgs KIK
4.38
PB
  
4Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.24
IFK Göteborg
4.24
  
5Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.19
  
6Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
3.90
IFK Göteborg
3.90
PB
  
7Saga Karlsson
3.87
Hönö IS
3.87
  
8Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
3.79
  
9Louella Clarbris
3.78
Sävedalens AIK
3.78
PB
  
10Nahla Garrote Khaldoun
3.73
Göteborgs KIK
3.73
  
11Lova Rönnäs
3.65
Mölndals AIK
3.65
PB
  
12Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
3.62
IFK Göteborg
3.62
  
13Sarah Svartborn
3.56
Örgryte IS
3.56
  
14Karla RamströmIF Rigor
3.43
  
15Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin 10, IFK Göteborg
3.37
IFK Göteborg
3.37
PB
  
16Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
3.31
IFK Göteborg
3.31
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik