15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: Enskede IP Kastplan   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 13 (6+7)   Starter: 13 (6+7)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Matt Brown
Matt Brown 80, Hammarby
45.19
Hammarby IF
45.19
  
Brown45.18x45.1943.14x43.69
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Martin Sundberg
43.98
Hammarby IF
43.98
  
2August Schmidt
August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden
38.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
38.70
  
Sundbergxxx41.91x43.98
Schmidtx38.7036.4737.96x37.58
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
25.26
  
Torbjörnssonx24.0025.26x24.2124.27
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Wallén
49.24
Bromma IF
49.24
  
Wallénx47.1047.7647.98x49.24
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
34.21
  
Bélec33.7834.21xx34.0031.96
Kvinnor
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
36.74
Spårvägens FK
36.74
  
2Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
34.45
Hammarby IF
34.45
  
Hildingxx36.74xxx
Wihk34.13x33.84xx34.45
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linn Harryson
44.34
Hammarby IF
44.34
  
2Ella Nilsson
34.81
Hanvikens SK
34.81
  
Harryson43.3744.34xx42.47x
Nilssonx34.81xxxx
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
38.86
Hammarby IF
38.86
  
2Emma Hallencreutz
27.21
Hammarby IF
27.21
  
Krantz38.8635.89x33.2830.7836.29
Hallencreutz27.2125.63x23.89x21.57
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Enblad
39.92
Hammarby IF
39.92
  
Enbladxxx39.9239.91x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik