15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 70 (26+44)   Starter: 206 (78+128)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Max Brüel
Max Brüel 01, Villstad
7.35
Villstad GIF
7.35
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.90
  
3Isak Bergström
7.96
IFK Växjö
7.96
PB
  
4Jörgen Åberg
8.01
IFK Halmstad
8.01
SB
  
5Thanakorn Fransson
8.04
IFK Växjö
8.04
PB
  
6Pether Askestam
8.23
Wärnamo SK
8.23
SB
  
7Gustav Johansson
8.42
IFK Växjö
8.42
PB
  
8Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.93
IFK Växjö
8.93
  
Final B
1Villiam Olsson
7.21
Ljungby FIK
7.21
SB
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
7.23
Oskarshamns SK
7.23
PB
  
3Edvin Persson
7.77
Högby IF
7.77
  
4Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
8.07
Oskarshamns SK
8.07
SB
  
5Viggo Bergström
8.11
IFK Växjö
8.11
SB
  
6Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
9.23
IFK Växjö
9.23
PB
  
Final C
1Patrik BergstrandIFK Halmstad
7.13
PB
  
2Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamn
8.02
Oskarshamns SK
8.02
PB
  
3Lukas Tallefors
8.05
IFK Växjö
8.05
PB
  
4Elias Andersson
8.07
Wärnamo SK
8.07
PB
  
5Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
8.46
  
6Oscar Rosenberg
8.69
IFK Växjö
8.69
  
7Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.08
IFK Växjö
9.08
  
8Arvid Uddenberg
10.12
IFK Växjö
10.12
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patrik BergstrandIFK Halmstad
7.03
PB
  
2Villiam Olsson
7.08
Ljungby FIK
7.08
PB
  
3Murteza Ghoraishi
7.29
Oskarshamns SK
7.29
  
4Max Brüel
Max Brüel 01, Villstad
7.36
Villstad GIF
7.36
  
5Edvin Persson
7.83
Högby IF
7.83
  
6Jörgen Åberg
7.89
IFK Halmstad
7.89
SB
  
7Isak Bergström
7.97
IFK Växjö
7.97
  
Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
DNS
  
Final B
1Thanakorn Fransson
7.86
IFK Växjö
7.86
PB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
7.95
Oskarshamns SK
7.95
SB
  
3Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamn
8.04
Oskarshamns SK
8.04
PB
  
4Viggo Bergström
8.08
IFK Växjö
8.08
PB
  
5Lukas Tallefors
8.12
IFK Växjö
8.12
  
6Pether Askestam
8.15
Wärnamo SK
8.15
SB
  
Elias AnderssonWärnamo SK
DQ
  
Final C
1Gustav Johansson
8.39
IFK Växjö
8.39
PB
  
2Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
8.56
  
3Oscar Rosenberg
8.75
IFK Växjö
8.75
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.86
IFK Växjö
8.86
  
5Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.08
IFK Växjö
9.08
  
6Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
9.33
IFK Växjö
9.33
  
7Arvid Uddenberg
10.00
IFK Växjö
10.00
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Edvin Persson
24.31
Högby IF
24.31
PB
  
2Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.03
Oskarshamns SK
26.03
SB
  
3Elias Andersson
27.15
Wärnamo SK
27.15
  
4Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
27.47
PB
  
5Pether Askestam
27.75
Wärnamo SK
27.75
  
Final B
1Max Brüel
Max Brüel 01, Villstad
23.96
Villstad GIF
23.96
PB
  
2Thanakorn Fransson
26.05
IFK Växjö
26.05
PB
  
3Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
27.42
IFK Växjö
27.42
PB
  
4Oscar Rosenberg
29.79
IFK Växjö
29.79
PB
  
5Arvid Uddenberg
35.15
IFK Växjö
35.15
PB
  
Final C
1Isak Bergström
25.79
IFK Växjö
25.79
PB
  
2Lukas Tallefors
26.60
IFK Växjö
26.60
PB
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
30.51
IFK Växjö
30.51
PB
  
4Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
31.18
IFK Växjö
31.18
PB
  
Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
DQ
  
Final D
1Murteza Ghoraishi
23.38
Oskarshamns SK
23.38
PB
  
2Jörgen Åberg
25.23
IFK Halmstad
25.23
SB
  
3Viggo Bergström
25.84
IFK Växjö
25.84
PB
  
4Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamn
26.86
Oskarshamns SK
26.86
PB
  
5Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
29.12
IFK Växjö
29.12
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.74
SB
  
2Emil Johansson
48.71
Turebergs FK
48.71
SB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Göransson
9.02
Klippans FK
9.02
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
9.13
IFK Växjö
9.13
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
9.65
IFK Växjö
9.65
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.83
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
8.85
Högby IF
8.85
PB
  
3Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
10.15
IFK Växjö
10.15
PB
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
10.51
IFK Växjö
10.51
PB
  
5Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
10.88
  
6Oscar Rosenberg
11.15
IFK Växjö
11.15
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
11.97
IFK Växjö
11.97
PB
  
2Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
12.52
IFK Växjö
12.52
PB
  
3Arvid Uddenberg
13.13
IFK Växjö
13.13
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.36
IFK Växjö
8.36
PB
  
2Ida Henricsson
8.67
Ljungby FIK
8.67
PB
  
3Tuva SköldHabo FIF-04
9.06
PB
  
4Noomi Lindkvist
9.39
IFK Växjö
9.39
PB
  
5Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 09, IFK Växjö
9.58
IFK Växjö
9.58
PB
  
6Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
10.35
PB
  
Final B
1Natalie RantzerHögby IF
8.52
  
2Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.74
IFK Växjö
8.74
  
3Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
8.77
PB
  
4Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
8.88
IFK Växjö
8.88
PB
  
5Meja Askestam
8.88
Wärnamo SK
8.88
PB
  
6Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö
9.82
IFK Växjö
9.82
PB
  
7Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
10.09
IFK Växjö
10.09
PB
  
Final C
1Julia Falk
8.07
Skruvs IF
8.07
=PB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
8.44
IFK Halmstad
8.44
  
3Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
9.01
  
4Lia Holmgren
Lia Holmgren 10, IFK Växjö
9.02
IFK Växjö
9.02
PB
  
5Valentina Gonzalez
9.43
IFK Växjö
9.43
PB
  
6Clara Cserpes
Clara Cserpes 09, IFK Växjö
9.64
IFK Växjö
9.64
PB
  
7Sigrid Hagelberg
10.34
IFK Växjö
10.34
PB
  
Final D
1Ida Jexe Ek
7.97
IFK Halmstad
7.97
PB
  
2Tuva-Stina Roth
8.42
IFK Växjö
8.42
=PB
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
8.53
IFK Växjö
8.53
PB
  
4Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
8.76
PB
  
5Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
9.20
IFK Växjö
9.20
  
6Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
9.87
IFK Växjö
9.87
  
Final E
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.54
  
2Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
9.03
IFK Växjö
9.03
  
3Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
9.04
IFK Växjö
9.04
PB
  
4Selma Hagelberg
9.06
IFK Växjö
9.06
  
5Linda Åkerman
9.30
IFK Halmstad
9.30
  
6Alva Hultén
Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö
9.64
IFK Växjö
9.64
  
Final F
1Linnea Algotsson
8.45
IFK Växjö
8.45
PB
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.83
  
3Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
8.93
  
4Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
9.43
  
5Mira Berglund
Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö
9.48
IFK Växjö
9.48
PB
  
6Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
9.57
IFK Växjö
9.57
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Falk
8.00
Skruvs IF
8.00
PB
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
8.03
IFK Halmstad
8.03
  
3Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.32
IFK Växjö
8.32
PB
  
4Natalie RantzerHögby IF
8.47
  
5Tuva-Stina Roth
8.51
IFK Växjö
8.51
  
6Matilda Åkerman
8.57
IFK Halmstad
8.57
  
7Linnea Algotsson
8.63
IFK Växjö
8.63
  
Final B
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.57
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
8.59
IFK Växjö
8.59
PB
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.63
IFK Växjö
8.63
PB
  
4Ida Henricsson
8.70
Ljungby FIK
8.70
  
5Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
8.80
  
6Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
8.81
PB
  
7Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.03
  
Final C
1Meja Askestam
8.73
Wärnamo SK
8.73
PB
  
2Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
8.89
  
3Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.94
PB
  
4Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
9.00
IFK Växjö
9.00
  
5Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
9.02
IFK Växjö
9.02
  
6Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
9.13
IFK Växjö
9.13
PB
  
7Lia Holmgren
Lia Holmgren 10, IFK Växjö
9.21
IFK Växjö
9.21
  
Final D
1Tuva SköldHabo FIF-04
9.05
PB
  
2Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
9.08
IFK Växjö
9.08
  
3Selma Hagelberg
9.22
IFK Växjö
9.22
  
4Noomi Lindkvist
9.27
IFK Växjö
9.27
PB
  
5Linda Åkerman
9.28
IFK Halmstad
9.28
  
6Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
9.35
PB
  
Final E
1Valentina Gonzalez
9.48
IFK Växjö
9.48
  
2Mira Berglund
Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö
9.62
IFK Växjö
9.62
  
3Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 09, IFK Växjö
9.65
IFK Växjö
9.65
  
4Alva Hultén
Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö
9.71
IFK Växjö
9.71
  
5Clara Cserpes
Clara Cserpes 09, IFK Växjö
9.87
IFK Växjö
9.87
  
Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
Final F
1Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
9.83
IFK Växjö
9.83
  
2Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö
9.85
IFK Växjö
9.85
  
3Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
10.30
PB
  
4Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
10.34
IFK Växjö
10.34
  
5Sigrid Hagelberg
10.53
IFK Växjö
10.53
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Julia Falk
26.84
Skruvs IF
26.84
PB
  
2Natalie RantzerHögby IF
27.18
PB
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
28.75
  
4Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
29.90
  
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
Final B
1Smilla Fermskog
29.97
IFK Växjö
29.97
PB
  
2Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
30.01
IFK Växjö
30.01
PB
  
3Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
31.29
  
4Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
32.59
IFK Växjö
32.59
PB
  
5Agnes Sten
Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö
33.22
IFK Växjö
33.22
PB
  
Final C
1Vera Undin Cederberg
28.97
IFK Växjö
28.97
PB
  
2Selma Hagelberg
29.79
IFK Växjö
29.79
PB
  
3Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
30.55
IFK Växjö
30.55
PB
  
4Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
31.30
IFK Växjö
31.30
  
5Alva Hultén
Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö
33.25
IFK Växjö
33.25
PB
  
Final D
1Anna Elwing
29.78
Habo FIF-04
29.78
PB
  
2Stina Johansson
30.28
Ljungby FIK
30.28
PB
  
3Isabell Nilsson
34.07
Ljungby FIK
34.07
PB
  
4Saga Havtorp
Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö
35.50
IFK Växjö
35.50
PB
  
5Sigrid Hagelberg
36.21
IFK Växjö
36.21
PB
  
Final E
1Meja Askestam
29.94
Wärnamo SK
29.94
PB
  
2Tuva Sköld
30.07
Habo FIF-04
30.07
PB
  
3Alva Lindberg
Alva Lindberg 09, IFK Växjö
31.73
IFK Växjö
31.73
PB
  
4Valentina Gonzalez
32.43
IFK Växjö
32.43
PB
  
Final F
1Tuva-Stina Roth
27.81
IFK Växjö
27.81
PB
  
2Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
29.00
PB
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
29.38
IFK Växjö
29.38
PB
  
4Ida Henricsson
29.81
Ljungby FIK
29.81
PB
  
Final G
1Lia Holmgren
Lia Holmgren 10, IFK Växjö
30.98
IFK Växjö
30.98
PB
  
2Noomi Lindkvist
31.22
IFK Växjö
31.22
PB
  
3Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
35.30
PB
  
Linnea Algotsson
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Doris Theander
9.07
Varbergs GIF
9.07
PB
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
9.33
PB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
9.40
Klippans FK
9.40
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
10.15
  
2Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
10.51
IFK Växjö
10.51
PB
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.55
  
4Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
10.83
  
5Stina Johansson
11.12
Ljungby FIK
11.12
PB
  
6Anna Elwing
11.27
Habo FIF-04
11.27
PB
  
Final B
1Natalie RantzerHögby IF
9.96
PB
  
2Smilla Fermskog
10.34
IFK Växjö
10.34
  
3Tinja Strandmark
11.13
Ljungby FIK
11.13
PB
  
Julia Falk
DNF
Skruvs IF
DNF
  
Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
DNF
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noomi Lindkvist
11.00
IFK Växjö
11.00
PB
  
2Alva Hultén
Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö
11.01
IFK Växjö
11.01
PB
  
3Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
11.17
IFK Växjö
11.17
PB
  
4Mira Berglund
Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö
11.27
IFK Växjö
11.27
  
5Sigrid Hagelberg
13.70
IFK Växjö
13.70
PB
  
Valentina Gonzalez
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik