0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Max Brüel Max Brüel 01, Villstad 7.35 | 01 | Villstad GIF | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 7.90 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 7.90 | = | ||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 7.96 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jörgen Åberg Jörgen Åberg 62, Halmstad 8.01 | 62 | IFK Halmstad | 8.01 | =SB | ||||
5 | Thanakorn Fransson Thanakorn Fransson 03, IFK Växjö 8.04 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 8.23 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 8.23 | =SB | ||||
7 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 8.42 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 8.93 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 8.93 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 7.21 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 7.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Murteza Ghoraishi Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK 7.23 | 02 | Oskarshamns SK | 7.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 7.77 | 07 | Högby IF | 7.77 | = | ||||
4 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 8.07 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.07 | = | ||||
5 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 8.11 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.11 | = | ||||
6 | Alve Jedhammar Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö 9.23 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand 03, Halmstad 7.13 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Unosson Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK 8.02 | 07 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors 06, IFK Växjö 8.05 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 8.07 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Casper Nilsson Holmgren Casper Nilsson Holmgren 07, IFK Växjö 8.46 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 8.46 | = | ||||
6 | Oscar Rosenberg Oscar Rosenberg 08, IFK Växjö 8.69 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 8.69 | = | ||||
7 | Edvin Burman Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö 9.08 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 9.08 | = | ||||
8 | Arvid Uddenberg Arvid Uddenberg 10, IFK Växjö 10.12 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 10.12 | = | ||||
M 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand 03, Halmstad 7.03 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 7.08 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 7.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Murteza Ghoraishi Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK 7.29 | 02 | Oskarshamns SK | 7.29 | = | ||||
4 | Max Brüel Max Brüel 01, Villstad 7.36 | 01 | Villstad GIF | 7.36 | = | ||||
5 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 7.83 | 07 | Högby IF | 7.83 | = | ||||
6 | Jörgen Åberg Jörgen Åberg 62, Halmstad 7.89 | 62 | IFK Halmstad | 7.89 | =SB | ||||
7 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 7.97 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 7.97 | = | ||||
Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo DNS | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | DNS | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Thanakorn Fransson Thanakorn Fransson 03, IFK Växjö 7.86 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 7.95 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 7.95 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elias Unosson Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK 8.04 | 07 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 8.08 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors 06, IFK Växjö 8.12 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.12 | = | ||||
6 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 8.15 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 8.15 | =SB | ||||
Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo DQ | 07 | Wärnamo SK | DQ | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 8.39 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Casper Nilsson Holmgren Casper Nilsson Holmgren 07, IFK Växjö 8.56 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 8.56 | = | ||||
3 | Oscar Rosenberg Oscar Rosenberg 08, IFK Växjö 8.75 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 8.75 | = | ||||
4 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 8.86 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 8.86 | = | ||||
5 | Edvin Burman Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö 9.08 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 9.08 | = | ||||
6 | Alve Jedhammar Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö 9.33 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 9.33 | = | ||||
7 | Arvid Uddenberg Arvid Uddenberg 10, IFK Växjö 10.00 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 24.31 | 07 | Högby IF | 24.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tomas Fanta Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK 26.03 | 68 | Oskarshamns SK | 26.03 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 27.15 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 27.15 | = | ||||
4 | Casper Nilsson Holmgren Casper Nilsson Holmgren 07, IFK Växjö 27.47 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 27.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pether Askestam Pether Askestam 72, Wärnamo 27.75 | 72 | Wärnamo SK | 27.75 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Max Brüel Max Brüel 01, Villstad 23.96 | 01 | Villstad GIF | 23.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thanakorn Fransson Thanakorn Fransson 03, IFK Växjö 26.05 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 26.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Sjösten Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö 27.42 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 27.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Rosenberg Oscar Rosenberg 08, IFK Växjö 29.79 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 29.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arvid Uddenberg Arvid Uddenberg 10, IFK Växjö 35.15 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 35.15 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 25.79 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 25.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Tallefors Lukas Tallefors 06, IFK Växjö 26.60 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 26.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alve Jedhammar Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö 30.51 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 30.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edvin Burman Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö 31.18 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 31.18 | =PB | ||||
Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo DQ | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | DQ | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Murteza Ghoraishi Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK 23.38 | 02 | Oskarshamns SK | 23.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jörgen Åberg Jörgen Åberg 62, Halmstad 25.23 | 62 | IFK Halmstad | 25.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 25.84 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 25.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Unosson Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK 26.86 | 07 | Oskarshamns SK | 26.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 29.12 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 29.12 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89, Malmö 47.74 | 89 | Malmö AI | 47.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson 02, Tureberg 48.71 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 48.71 | =SB | ||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 9.02 | 05 | Klippans FK | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 9.13 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 9.65 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 8.83 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Persson Edvin Persson 07, Högby 8.85 | 07 | Högby IF | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Sjösten Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö 10.15 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 10.51 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Casper Nilsson Holmgren Casper Nilsson Holmgren 07, IFK Växjö 10.88 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.88 | = | ||||
6 | Oscar Rosenberg Oscar Rosenberg 08, IFK Växjö 11.15 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 11.15 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alve Jedhammar Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö 11.97 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Burman Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö 12.52 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Uddenberg Arvid Uddenberg 10, IFK Växjö 13.13 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 13.13 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Thea Rönnmark Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö 8.36 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson 07, Ljungby 8.67 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Sköld Tuva Sköld 07, Habo 9.06 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noomi Lindkvist Noomi Lindkvist 10, IFK Växjö 9.39 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alva Lindberg Alva Lindberg 09, IFK Växjö 9.58 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson 09, Wärnamo 10.35 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Högby 8.52 | 07 | Högby IF | 8.52 | = | ||||
2 | Maja Havtorp Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö 8.74 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 8.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 8.77 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Daniels Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö 8.88 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 8.88 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Agnes Sten Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö 9.82 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
7 | Saga Havtorp Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö 10.09 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Julia Falk Julia Falk 07, Skruv 8.07 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 8.44 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 8.44 | = | ||||
3 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 9.01 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 9.01 | = | ||||
4 | Lia Holmgren Lia Holmgren 10, IFK Växjö 9.02 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Valentina Gonzalez Valentina Gonzalez 10, IFK Växjö 9.43 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Clara Cserpes Clara Cserpes 09, IFK Växjö 9.64 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sigrid Hagelberg Sigrid Hagelberg 10, IFK Växjö 10.34 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 10.34 | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 7.97 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth 06, IFK Växjö 8.42 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vera Undin Cederberg Vera Undin Cederberg 08, IFK Växjö 8.53 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 8.76 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Hultkvist Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö 9.20 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.20 | = | ||||
6 | Alma Winroth Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö 9.87 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.87 | = | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 8.54 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.54 | = | ||||
2 | Ellen Eriksson Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö 9.03 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.03 | = | ||||
3 | Livia Nilsson Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö 9.04 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Selma Hagelberg Selma Hagelberg 08, IFK Växjö 9.06 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.06 | = | ||||
5 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 9.30 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 9.30 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Hultén Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö 9.64 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.64 | = | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 8.45 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 8.83 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.83 | = | ||||
3 | Tinja Strandmark Tinja Strandmark 08, Ljungby 8.93 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 8.93 | = | ||||
4 | Stina Essberg Stina Essberg 08, Habo 9.43 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.43 | = | ||||
5 | Mira Berglund Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö 9.48 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Siri Elingfors Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö 9.57 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.57 | = | ||||
K 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Falk Julia Falk 07, Skruv 8.00 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 8.03 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 8.03 | = | ||||
3 | Thea Rönnmark Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö 8.32 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Högby 8.47 | 07 | Högby IF | 8.47 | = | ||||
5 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth 06, IFK Växjö 8.51 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.51 | = | ||||
6 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 8.57 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 8.57 | = | ||||
7 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 8.63 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 8.63 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 8.57 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.57 | = | ||||
2 | Vera Undin Cederberg Vera Undin Cederberg 08, IFK Växjö 8.59 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Havtorp Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö 8.63 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson 07, Ljungby 8.70 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 8.70 | = | ||||
5 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 8.80 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 8.80 | = | ||||
6 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 8.81 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 9.03 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.03 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 8.73 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tinja Strandmark Tinja Strandmark 08, Ljungby 8.89 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 8.89 | = | ||||
3 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 8.94 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Eriksson Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö 9.00 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.00 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Daniels Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö 9.02 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 9.02 | = | ||||
6 | Livia Nilsson Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö 9.13 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lia Holmgren Lia Holmgren 10, IFK Växjö 9.21 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 9.21 | = | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Tuva Sköld Tuva Sköld 07, Habo 9.05 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Hultkvist Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö 9.08 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.08 | = | ||||
3 | Selma Hagelberg Selma Hagelberg 08, IFK Växjö 9.22 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.22 | = | ||||
4 | Noomi Lindkvist Noomi Lindkvist 10, IFK Växjö 9.27 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 9.28 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 9.28 | = | ||||
6 | Stina Essberg Stina Essberg 08, Habo 9.35 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Valentina Gonzalez Valentina Gonzalez 10, IFK Växjö 9.48 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 9.48 | = | ||||
2 | Mira Berglund Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö 9.62 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.62 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Lindberg Alva Lindberg 09, IFK Växjö 9.65 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.65 | = | ||||
4 | Alva Hultén Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö 9.71 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.71 | = | ||||
5 | Clara Cserpes Clara Cserpes 09, IFK Växjö 9.87 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 9.87 | = | ||||
Siri Elingfors Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö DNS | 08 | IFK Växjö | DNS | = | |||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Alma Winroth Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö 9.83 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.83 | = | ||||
2 | Agnes Sten Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö 9.85 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 9.85 | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson 09, Wärnamo 10.30 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saga Havtorp Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö 10.34 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 10.34 | = | ||||
5 | Sigrid Hagelberg Sigrid Hagelberg 10, IFK Växjö 10.53 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 10.53 | = | ||||
K 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Julia Falk Julia Falk 07, Skruv 26.84 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 26.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Högby 27.18 | 07 | Högby IF | 27.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 28.75 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 28.75 | = | ||||
4 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 29.90 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 29.90 | = | ||||
Thea Rönnmark Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö DNS | 07 | IFK Växjö | DNS | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Smilla Fermskog Smilla Fermskog 07, IFK Växjö 29.97 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 29.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Daniels Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö 30.01 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 30.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stina Essberg Stina Essberg 08, Habo 31.29 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 31.29 | = | ||||
4 | Alma Winroth Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö 32.59 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 32.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Sten Agnes Sten 07, IFK Växjö 33.22 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 33.22 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Vera Undin Cederberg Vera Undin Cederberg 08, IFK Växjö 28.97 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 28.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Selma Hagelberg Selma Hagelberg 08, IFK Växjö 29.79 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 29.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Livia Nilsson Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö 30.55 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 30.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alma Stenberg Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö 31.30 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 31.30 | = | ||||
5 | Alva Hultén Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö 33.25 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 33.25 | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 29.78 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 29.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 30.28 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 30.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabell Nilsson Isabell Nilsson 10, Ljungby 34.07 | 10 | Ljungby FIK | 34.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saga Havtorp Saga Havtorp 10, IFK Växjö 35.50 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 35.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sigrid Hagelberg Sigrid Hagelberg 10, IFK Växjö 36.21 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 36.21 | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Meja Askestam Meja Askestam 09, Wärnamo 29.94 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 29.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Sköld Tuva Sköld 07, Habo 30.07 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 30.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Lindberg Alva Lindberg 09, IFK Växjö 31.73 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 31.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Valentina Gonzalez Valentina Gonzalez 10, IFK Växjö 32.43 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 32.43 | =PB | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Tuva-Stina Roth Tuva-Stina Roth 06, IFK Växjö 27.81 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 27.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv 29.00 | 07 | Skruvs IF | 29.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Havtorp Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö 29.38 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 29.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Henricsson Ida Henricsson 07, Ljungby 29.81 | 07 | Ljungby FIK | 29.81 | =PB | ||||
Final G | |||||||||
1 | Lia Holmgren Lia Holmgren 10, IFK Växjö 30.98 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 30.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noomi Lindkvist Noomi Lindkvist 10, IFK Växjö 31.22 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 31.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson 09, Wärnamo 35.30 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 35.30 | =PB | ||||
Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö DNS | 06 | IFK Växjö | DNS | = | |||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 9.07 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Klippan 9.33 | 05 | Klippans FK | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 9.40 | 05 | Klippans FK | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nike Blomberg Nike Blomberg 08, Habo 10.15 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.15 | = | ||||
2 | Livia Nilsson Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö 10.51 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tindra Westlund Stenberg 10.55 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.55 | = | ||||
4 | Stina Essberg Stina Essberg 08, Habo 10.83 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.83 | = | ||||
5 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 11.12 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Elwing Anna Elwing 08, Habo 11.27 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Högby 9.96 | 07 | Högby IF | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Smilla Fermskog Smilla Fermskog 07, IFK Växjö 10.34 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.34 | = | ||||
3 | Tinja Strandmark Tinja Strandmark 08, Ljungby 11.13 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
Julia Falk Julia Falk 07, Skruv DNF | 07 | Skruvs IF | DNF | = | |||||
Engla Zobal Medin Engla Zobal Medin 07, Skruv DNF | 07 | Skruvs IF | DNF | = | |||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Noomi Lindkvist Noomi Lindkvist 10, IFK Växjö 11.00 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Hultén Alva Hultén 09, IFK Växjö 11.01 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Stenberg Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö 11.17 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mira Berglund Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö 11.27 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 11.27 | = | ||||
5 | Sigrid Hagelberg Sigrid Hagelberg 10, IFK Växjö 13.70 | 10 | IFK Växjö | 13.70 | =PB | ||||
Valentina Gonzalez Valentina Gonzalez 10, IFK Växjö DNF | 10 | IFK Växjö | DNF | = |