0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Chrysanthou Andreas Chrysanthou 97, CYP 6.56 | 97 | CYP | 6.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jitse van Esch Jitse van Esch 00, NED 5.62 | 00 | NED | 5.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Chrysanthou Andreas Chrysanthou 97, CYP 13.74 | 97 | CYP | 13.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Liwell Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF 4.03 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 4.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otman Hamoudi Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF 3.47 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 3.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cohen Andrews Cohen Andrews 09, Södertälje IF 2.93 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 2.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Liwell Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF 8.14 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 8.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otman Hamoudi Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF 7.76 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 7.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cohen Andrews Cohen Andrews 09, Södertälje IF 6.26 | 09 | Södertälje IF | 6.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melvin Bergvall Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF 3.22 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 3.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Jostermo Felix Jostermo 10, Södertälje IF 2.83 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 2.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melvin Bergvall Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF 6.96 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 6.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Jostermo Felix Jostermo 10, Södertälje IF 6.40 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 6.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Wing Linnea Wing 04, Södertälje IF 4.21 | 04 | Södertälje IF | 4.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Wing Linnea Wing 04, Södertälje IF 8.39 | 04 | Södertälje IF | 8.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 5.04 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 4.46 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 4.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 4.44 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 4.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 9.36 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 9.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anabel Andrews Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF 3.94 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 3.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Porath Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF 3.47 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 3.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anabel Andrews Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF 8.11 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 8.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Porath Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF 7.10 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 7.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Noreland Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF 2.65 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 2.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Noreland Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF 5.97 | 10 | Södertälje IF | 5.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|