13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Södertäljehallen   Arrangör: Södertälje IF
Tävlande: 14 (7+7)   Starter: 25 (13+12)

Män
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas ChrysanthouHellas FK
6.56
PB
  
2Jitse van EschHellas FK
5.62
PB
  
Chrysanthou6.316.466.216.56
van Esch5.49x5.525.625.435.54
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas ChrysanthouHellas FK
13.74
  
Chrysanthou13.70x13.74
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
4.03
Södertälje IF
4.03
  
2Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
3.47
Södertälje IF
3.47
  
3Cohen Andrews
Cohen Andrews 09, Södertälje IF
2.93
Södertälje IF
2.93
PB
  
Liwell3.333.854.033.89
Hamoudi3.342.783.393.47
Andrews2.672.932.74
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
8.14
Södertälje IF
8.14
PB
  
2Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
7.76
Södertälje IF
7.76
PB
  
3Cohen Andrews
Cohen Andrews 09, Södertälje IF
6.26
Södertälje IF
6.26
PB
  
Liwell7.927.317.868.14
Hamoudi7.627.357.497.76
Andrews6.266.216.05
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
3.22
Södertälje IF
3.22
SB
  
2Felix Jostermo
Felix Jostermo 10, Södertälje IF
2.83
Södertälje IF
2.83
PB
  
Bergvall3.223.153.183.21
Jostermo2.382.792.83
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
6.96
Södertälje IF
6.96
PB
  
2Felix Jostermo
Felix Jostermo 10, Södertälje IF
6.40
Södertälje IF
6.40
PB
  
Bergvall6.966.806.636.83
Jostermo6.406.36
Kvinnor
F19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Wing
Linnea Wing 04, Södertälje IF
4.21
Södertälje IF
4.21
PB
  
Wing4.024.214.124.044.184.16
F19 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Wing
Linnea Wing 04, Södertälje IF
8.39
Södertälje IF
8.39
PB
  
Wingxxxx8.218.39
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
5.04
Turebergs FK
5.04
  
2Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
4.46
Södertälje IF
4.46
PB
  
3Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
4.44
Södertälje IF
4.44
PB
  
Pott4.774.985.034.985.044.88
Noreland4.464.404.32x3.48x
Persson4.334.374.444.274.344.32
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
9.36
Södertälje IF
9.36
PB
  
Persson8.969.039.119.368.81
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anabel Andrews
Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF
3.94
Södertälje IF
3.94
PB
  
2Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
3.47
Södertälje IF
3.47
PB
  
Andrews3.863.75x3.913.873.94
Porath3.263.473.303.373.26x
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anabel Andrews
Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF
8.11
Södertälje IF
8.11
PB
  
2Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
7.10
Södertälje IF
7.10
PB
  
Andrewsx7.998.118.09xx
Porath7.10xxxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
2.65
Södertälje IF
2.65
PB
  
Noreland2.652.542.642.52
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
5.97
Södertälje IF
5.97
PB
  
Noreland5.895.975.905.93

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik