13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Uppsala   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 84 (34+50)   Starter: 149 (58+91)

Män
P19 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Axelsson
37.74
Upsala IF
37.74
SB
  
P19 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Axelsson
3.60
Upsala IF
3.60
PB
  
3.403.503.603.70
Axelssonooxoxxx
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Tögenmark
25.48
Upsala IF
25.48
PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
26.42
Turebergs FK
26.42
PB
  
3Viktor Norrby
29.01
Upsala IF
29.01
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Engkvist
3.80
Upsala IF
3.80
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
3.40
Upsala IF
3.40
PB
  
3Viktor Norrby
2.00
Upsala IF
2.00
PB
  
2.002.203.003.203.303.403.503.703.803.904.02
Engkvist------oooxxpx
Tögenmark--xoxoooxxx
Norrbyoxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Edberg
11.67
Turebergs FK
11.67
PB
  
2Viktor Norrby
10.70
Upsala IF
10.70
PB
  
Edbergx11.6711.6511.4511.62
Norrby9.91x10.0010.7010.62x
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Tögenmark
9.64
Upsala IF
9.64
PB
  
2Viktor Norrby
9.49
Upsala IF
9.49
PB
  
3Svante Nelander
8.44
Upsala IF
8.44
PB
  
Tögenmark9.458.888.938.599.359.64
Norrby8.479.49x8.548.689.12
Nelanderxx6.767.528.44x
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Gällstedt
25.07
Upsala IF
25.07
PB
  
2Ivar Sundberg
26.17
Upsala IF
26.17
  
3Alpha Bill Badjie
29.78
Upsala IF
29.78
PB
  
Final B
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
27.04
Turebergs FK
27.04
PB
  
2Vidar Bergström
27.07
Enköpings AI
27.07
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Höglund
3:04.12
Upsala IF
3:04.12
  
2Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
3:11.74
Västerås LK
3:11.74
PB
  
3David Ravald
3:35.15
Upsala IF
3:35.15
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.50
Turebergs FK
3.50
PB
  
2Theodor Öhman
2.80
Enköpings AI
2.80
PB
  
3Max Wiman
2.60
F Bålsta IK
2.60
  
4Emil Henriksnäs
2.60
Upsala IF
2.60
PB
  
5Jakob Höglund
2.40
Upsala IF
2.40
  
2.202.402.602.803.003.203.303.403.503.60
Back-----ooxxooxxx
Öhman--oxoxxx
Wiman-ooxxx
Henriksnäsooxoxxx
Höglund-oxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Sundberg
11.56
Upsala IF
11.56
PB
  
2Vidar Lundin
11.42
Upsala IF
11.42
PB
  
3Kristoffer Ahlbom
9.49
Upsala IF
9.49
PB
  
4Alpha Bill Badjie
9.08
Upsala IF
9.08
PB
  
Sundberg11.0911.3511.2211.2811.5611.44
Lundinxx11.4210.6310.4810.98
Ahlbom8.999.209.499.168.92x
Badjie8.738.87x8.788.849.08
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Juhlén
11.38
Upsala IF
11.38
  
2Max Wiman
10.64
F Bålsta IK
10.64
PB
  
3Hugo Lu Geijer
7.74
Upsala IF
7.74
  
4Albin Björngard
6.87
Upsala IF
6.87
PB
  
Juhlén10.8910.0310.7910.58x11.38
Wimanxx10.01x10.64x
Lu Geijerxxx7.65x7.74
Björngardx6.366.87x5.93x
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
29.49
Upsala IF
29.49
PB
  
2Anton Hedin
Anton Hedin 09, Upsala IF
29.89
Upsala IF
29.89
PB
  
3Noah Westman
31.27
Upsala IF
31.27
PB
  
4Tristan Back
33.21
Turebergs FK
33.21
PB
  
Final B
1Elias Vikman
32.99
Upsala IF
32.99
PB
  
2Walter Vikman
33.95
Upsala IF
33.95
PB
  
3Wilhelm Rander
39.06
Upsala IF
39.06
PB
  
Final C
1Agust Johansson
30.80
Upsala IF
30.80
PB
  
2Vincent Mansouri
34.42
Upsala IF
34.42
PB
  
3Magnus Ravald
34.45
Upsala IF
34.45
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noah Westman
2:07.59
Upsala IF
2:07.59
  
2Elias Vikman
2:07.92
Upsala IF
2:07.92
PB
  
3Wilhelm Rander
2:33.42
Upsala IF
2:33.42
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
2.45
  
2Tristan Back
2.20
Turebergs FK
2.20
  
3Elias Vikman
1.70
Upsala IF
1.70
PB
  
4Walter Vikman
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
PB
  
Agust JohanssonUpsala IF
NH
  
1.00
2.45
1.20
2.55
1.40
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
Grufman-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Back-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Vikmano
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Vikmano
o
xo
xxx







Johansson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx



P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agust Johansson
8.79
Upsala IF
8.79
PB
  
2Elias Vikman
8.16
Upsala IF
8.16
PB
  
3Noah Westman
7.95
Upsala IF
7.95
PB
  
4Walter Vikman
7.93
Upsala IF
7.93
PB
  
5Vincent Mansouri
7.69
Upsala IF
7.69
PB
  
6Magnus Ravald
7.39
Upsala IF
7.39
PB
  
Johansson8.728.628.79x
Vikman8.16x7.87x
Westman7.837.947.737.95
Vikmanx7.937.65x
Mansouri7.697.357.617.58
Ravald7.396.747.386.81
Kvinnor
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Kagevik
26.77
Turebergs FK
26.77
PB
  
2Clara Knutsson
27.23
Upsala IF
27.23
PB
  
Final B
1Annie Grindange
28.97
Turebergs FK
28.97
SB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jennifer Thor
5:34.28
Upsala IF
5:34.28
PB
  
2Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
5:36.47
Upsala IF
5:36.47
PB
  
3Elsa Sundqvist
5:36.98
Upsala IF
5:36.98
PB
  
4Emelie Lenke
5:47.39
Upsala IF
5:47.39
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.50
Turebergs FK
3.50
  
3.303.503.60
Backoxoxxx
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tova Björngard
9.74
Upsala IF
9.74
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
9.60
Turebergs FK
9.60
  
3Jennifer Thor
9.23
Upsala IF
9.23
PB
  
4Amelie Bergström
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
PB
  
5Emelie Lenke
8.65
Upsala IF
8.65
PB
  
Björngardx9.339.659.449.469.74
Grindange9.609.269.479.51x9.15
Thor9.039.189.179.02x9.23
Bergström8.879.048.80xx8.93
Lenke8.358.658.42
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elise Angsten
13.82
Upsala IF
13.82
  
2Tova Björngard
12.96
Upsala IF
12.96
  
3Emilia Johansson
11.44
Upsala IF
11.44
  
4Elina Hallgren
9.11
Upsala IF
9.11
PB
  
5Lisa Simgren
8.49
Upsala IF
8.49
PB
  
6Amelie Bergström
7.85
Upsala IF
7.85
PB
  
Angsten13.17x12.91x13.2613.82
Björngardxx12.5812.4912.96x
Johanssonxx11.44xxx
Hallgren9.118.678.648.95xx
Simgrenx7.71xx8.498.37
Bergström7.857.73xx7.22x
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Bäckström
28.67
Upsala IF
28.67
  
2Lova Nordvarg
30.12
Upsala IF
30.12
PB
  
3Klara Engkvist
31.61
Upsala IF
31.61
  
4Malva Våhlin
32.23
Upsala IF
32.23
  
Final B
1Ebba Örlefors
29.85
Upsala IF
29.85
PB
  
2Melissa Lagos
30.38
Upsala IF
30.38
PB
  
3Hanna Hansson
31.86
Upsala IF
31.86
PB
  
Final C
1Stella Livsdotter
30.92
Upsala IF
30.92
PB
  
2Ida Andersson
34.02
Alunda SK
34.02
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Venla Engström
3:10.97
Turebergs FK
3:10.97
PB
  
2Isabelle Thor
3:21.05
Upsala IF
3:21.05
PB
  
3Siri Andersson
3:46.09
Upsala IF
3:46.09
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Harrysson
2.40
Enköpings AI
2.40
PB
  
2Melissa Lagos
2.20
Upsala IF
2.20
PB
  
3Klara Engkvist
2.20
Upsala IF
2.20
PB
  
1.802.002.202.402.60
Harrysson--oxxoxxx
Lagosoooxxx
Engkvistxxooxxoxxx
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Löf
8.93
Alunda SK
8.93
PB
  
2Nova Bäckström
8.92
Upsala IF
8.92
PB
  
3Lova Nordvarg
8.88
Upsala IF
8.88
PB
  
4Ida Andersson
8.46
Alunda SK
8.46
PB
  
5Klara Engkvist
8.15
Upsala IF
8.15
PB
  
Löf8.858.768.93x8.898.90
Bäckström8.928.718.768.458.418.61
Nordvarg8.888.808.59x8.628.80
Andersson8.398.458.088.29x8.46
Engkvistx8.158.06xx8.04
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
13.27
Västerås FK
13.27
PB
  
2Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
12.82
Västerås FK
12.82
  
3Amelie Bergman
10.07
Upsala IF
10.07
PB
  
4Wilma Löf
9.50
Alunda SK
9.50
  
5Svea Enghag
9.23
F Bålsta IK
9.23
PB
  
6Nova Bäckström
5.40
Upsala IF
5.40
  
Allard11.8912.4713.2712.72x12.72
Åkerblomx12.82xxxx
Bergmanx8.0310.079.40
Löfxxxxx9.50
Enghag9.038.947.75x8.749.23
Bäckström5.185.40
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
30.13
11Upsala IF
30.13
PB
  
2Thea Persson
30.14
Upsala IF
30.14
PB
  
3Anya Davidson
30.97
Upsala IF
30.97
  
4Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
32.38
PB
  
Final B
1Alice Davies
32.53
Upsala IF
32.53
PB
  
2Viola Rystedt
32.82
Alunda SK
32.82
PB
  
3Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
33.65
Upsala IF
33.65
  
4Lovisa Fischer
34.83
Upsala IF
34.83
PB
  
Final C
1Stephanie Rimer
28.17
Turebergs FK
28.17
PB
  
2Maja Ivarsson
30.74
F Bålsta IK
30.74
PB
  
3Märta Ottestig
31.60
Upsala IF
31.60
PB
  
4Tuva Seveborn
35.57
Alunda SK
35.57
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anya Davidson
2:00.27
Upsala IF
2:00.27
PB
  
2Märta Ottestig
2:03.42
Upsala IF
2:03.42
PB
  
3Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
2:13.77
11Upsala IF
2:13.77
  
4Alice Davies
2:15.42
Upsala IF
2:15.42
PB
  
5Emma Andersson
2:17.18
Alunda SK
2:17.18
PB
  
6Viola Rystedt
2:28.52
Alunda SK
2:28.52
PB
  
7Tuva Seveborn
2:36.18
Alunda SK
2:36.18
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
2.45
  
2Freja Kagevik
2.20
Turebergs FK
2.20
PB
  
3Stephanie Rimer
2.00
Turebergs FK
2.00
  
4Lovisa Fischer
1.90
Upsala IF
1.90
PB
  
5Anya Davidson
1.90
Upsala IF
1.90
PB
  
6Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
1.90
PB
  
7Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
1.80
11Upsala IF
1.80
PB
  
8Meja Åsbrink
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
=PB
  
9Tuva Seveborn
1.20
Alunda SK
1.20
PB
  
9Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
1.20
Upsala IF
1.20
  
11Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.00
PB
  
12Viola Rystedt
1.00
Alunda SK
1.00
PB
  
1.00
2.45
1.20
1.40
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
Eckerberg-
o
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
Kagevik-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx
Rimer-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
-
xxx

Fischer-
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx



Davidson-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Larssono
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx



Davidsono
xo
o
o
o
o
xxp




Åsbrink-
o
o
o
xxx






Seveborno
o
xxx








Norrbyo
o
xxx








Littorin-Pousetteo










Rystedtxo










F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stephanie Rimer
10.32
Turebergs FK
10.32
PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.12
PB
  
3Freja Kagevik
8.96
Turebergs FK
8.96
PB
  
4Viola Rystedt
8.93
Alunda SK
8.93
PB
  
5Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
8.82
PB
  
6Emilia Frödin
8.63
Upsala IF
8.63
PB
  
7Alice Davies
8.60
Upsala IF
8.60
PB
  
8Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
8.52
Upsala IF
8.52
PB
  
9Anya Davidson
8.52
Upsala IF
8.52
PB
  
10Tuva Seveborn
8.37
Alunda SK
8.37
PB
  
11Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
8.37
11Upsala IF
8.37
PB
  
12Emma AnderssonAlunda SK
8.04
PB
  
13Lovisa Fischer
7.79
Upsala IF
7.79
PB
  
14Maja Ivarsson
7.74
F Bålsta IK
7.74
PB
  
15Meja Åsbrink
7.65
Upsala IF
7.65
PB
  
Rimer10.1710.0310.329.96
Littorin-Pousette8.959.078.799.12
Kagevik8.768.838.788.96
Rystedt8.698.938.428.87
Larsson8.608.798.828.26
Frödin8.638.168.448.48
Davies8.198.13x8.60
Norrby8.528.528.248.25
Davidson8.288.477.528.52
Sevebornx8.198.37x
Davidson8.378.188.068.12
Andersson7.977.937.888.04
Fischerx7.797.63x
Ivarsson7.747.617.45
Åsbrink7.307.247.657.29

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik