0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IF Kville och Tingbergs AIS
Tävlande: 325 (126+199)   Starter: 683 (263+420)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.27
PB
  
2Alexander Timushev
Alexander Timushev 02, Trollhättan FIK
7.40
Trollhättan FIK
7.40
PB
  
3Josef Weiner
7.90
Mölndals AIK
7.90
SB
  
4Joakim Kumlemark
Joakim Kumlemark 81, IFK Göteborg
8.53
IFK Göteborg
8.53
PB
  
5Niklas Eriksson
8.72
Hanvikens SK
8.72
SB
  
6Niklas AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.03
SB
  
7Tage IsakssonIK Ymer
9.15
SB
  
8Martin Danerud
9.57
Sävedalens AIK
9.57
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josef Åberg
23.23
Hälle IF
23.23
PB
  
2Casper Gustafsson
23.32
Hanvikens SK
23.32
PB
  
3Martin Danerud
30.95
Sävedalens AIK
30.95
SB
  
4Tage IsakssonIK Ymer
30.99
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rickard Rosén
1:04.62
Mölndals AIK
1:04.62
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Hagström
3.55
Örgryte IS
3.55
SB
  
2Ove Hagström
3.45
Örgryte IS
3.45
PB
  
3Sven Diurlin
3.35
IF Kville
3.35
SB
  
4Daniel Otterdahl
3.15
Örgryte IS
3.15
  
5Carl BerntssonIF Kville
2.15
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philipp Westphal
Philipp Westphal 93, Trollhättan FIK
5.33
Trollhättan FIK
5.33
PB
  
2Joakim Kumlemark
Joakim Kumlemark 81, IFK Göteborg
5.15
IFK Göteborg
5.15
  
3Olle Borg
4.55
KFUM Arvika
4.55
  
4Martin Danerud
3.76
Sävedalens AIK
3.76
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Borg
8.99
KFUM Arvika
8.99
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Frid Göransson
14.00
Sävedalens AIK
14.00
PB
  
2Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
11.76
Sävedalens AIK
11.76
PB
  
3Philipp Westphal
Philipp Westphal 93, Trollhättan FIK
10.27
Trollhättan FIK
10.27
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
7.52
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
7.57
  
3Jonas Ellison
7.65
Örgryte IS
7.65
SB
  
4Allan Elgemark
7.76
Mölndals AIK
7.76
  
5Abdullah Babi
Abdullah Babi 06, Strömstads IF
7.85
Strömstads IF
7.85
  
6Leo Echardt
8.03
Varbergs GIF
8.03
  
7Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
8.08
Trollhättan FIK
8.08
PB
  
8David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
8.42
Sävedalens AIK
8.42
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Bergman
23.26
Hälle IF
23.26
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
24.28
PB
  
3Linus Wahl
25.32
IK Lerum FI
25.32
  
Final B
1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
24.46
PB
  
2Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
24.49
Sävedalens AIK
24.49
PB
  
Final C
1Leo Echardt
26.56
Varbergs GIF
26.56
PB
  
2David Lövdahl
26.96
IFK Halmstad
26.96
PB
  
3David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
27.57
Sävedalens AIK
27.57
PB
  
Final D
1Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
24.51
PB
  
2Oscar Erlach
25.01
IF Kville
25.01
PB
  
3William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
27.31
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias RamhultIK Ymer
53.90
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
55.68
Trollhättan FIK
55.68
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.46
PB
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
9.01
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Håkansson
1.72
IFK Halmstad
1.72
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Bergman
6.02
Hälle IF
6.02
PB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.99
PB
  
3Abdullah Babi
Abdullah Babi 06, Strömstads IF
5.34
Strömstads IF
5.34
PB
  
4William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
4.79
PB
  
5David Lövdahl
4.52
IFK Halmstad
4.52
PB
  
6Oscar Carlsson
4.36
Örgryte IS
4.36
  
Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
NM
Trollhättan FIK
NM
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Teodor Nyman
12.15
Hanvikens SK
12.15
PB
  
2David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
10.21
Sävedalens AIK
10.21
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
10.91
Sävedalens AIK
10.91
PB
  
2Leo Echardt
8.32
Varbergs GIF
8.32
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.84
PB
  
2David Blixt
7.88
Mölndals AIK
7.88
  
3David Serban OprisAlingsås IF
7.91
PB
  
4Oskar Andersson
8.15
Mölndals AIK
8.15
  
5Tage Sköld
8.55
Mölndals AIK
8.55
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
25.09
Trollhättan FIK
25.09
PB
  
2Oskar Andersson
26.54
Mölndals AIK
26.54
PB
  
3Nils Johner
27.79
IK Lerum FI
27.79
  
Final B
1Kalle Thyrman
25.27
IF Rigor
25.27
PB
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
26.28
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.75
Örgryte IS
8.75
PB
  
2David Blixt
8.81
Mölndals AIK
8.81
  
3Ove Hagström
9.48
Örgryte IS
9.48
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.63
IFK Göteborg
9.63
  
5Albin CedergrenIF Kville
9.75
PB
  
6Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.09
IFK Göteborg
10.09
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
  
2Loke Nilsson
1.50
Örgryte IS
1.50
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivan Fredberg
4.93
Örgryte IS
4.93
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin CedergrenIF Kville
11.68
PB
  
2Ove Hagström
11.48
Örgryte IS
11.48
PB
  
3Ivan Fredberg
10.34
Örgryte IS
10.34
  
4Tage Sköld
7.92
Mölndals AIK
7.92
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Fernström
7.68
Mölndals AIK
7.68
PB
  
2Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.56
PB
  
3Albin Lif
Albin Lif 08, Lidköpings IS
8.89
Lidköpings IS
8.89
PB
  
4Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.14
Sävedalens AIK
9.14
  
5Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
9.25
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Fernström
25.02
Mölndals AIK
25.02
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
25.47
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
28.05
Varbergs GIF
28.05
PB
  
4Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
28.91
PB
  
Final B
1Albin Lif
Albin Lif 08, Lidköpings IS
29.66
Lidköpings IS
29.66
PB
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
30.86
PB
  
3Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
31.86
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
1.64
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
1.55
Varbergs GIF
1.55
  
3Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
1.30
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.06
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
4.97
Varbergs GIF
4.97
  
3Carl BerntssonIF Kville
4.39
  
4Lotus BerglundIF Kville
4.11
PB
  
5Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
3.96
PB
  
6Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
3.94
PB
  
7Viggo Sjöström
3.55
Sävedalens AIK
3.55
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.14
IFK Göteborg
10.14
PB
  
2Carl BerntssonIF Kville
8.35
PB
  
3Viggo Sjöström
7.91
Sävedalens AIK
7.91
  
Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fritz Theander
10.49
Varbergs GIF
10.49
  
2Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
8.17
  
3Noah Hällerö
6.96
Mölndals AIK
6.96
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.38
=PB
  
2Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.77
IFK Göteborg
8.77
  
3Eliah Pettersson
8.79
Sävedalens AIK
8.79
  
4Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
8.88
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.89
IFK Göteborg
8.89
=PB
  
6Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.94
  
7Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.96
IFK Göteborg
8.96
  
Final B
1Karl Fredberg
8.88
Örgryte IS
8.88
PB
  
2Per Josefsson
8.90
IF Kville
8.90
PB
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.10
  
4Leon Ambrecht
9.17
Ullevi FK
9.17
  
5Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
9.66
  
Final C
1Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
8.91
PB
  
2Vincent LindalIF Kville
9.05
PB
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
9.22
PB
  
4Dominic Runfors
10.12
Kongahälla AIK
10.12
PB
  
5Noam Antelid
10.44
Bohus IF
10.44
PB
  
6Malte Helenius
10.72
IF Kville
10.72
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noel Johansson
28.19
Hälle IF
28.19
PB
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
29.93
  
3Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
30.00
IFK Göteborg
30.00
PB
  
Final B
1Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
29.36
IFK Göteborg
29.36
PB
  
2Isaac Mpandou BehnÖrgryte IS
29.74
PB
  
3Eliah Pettersson
30.37
Sävedalens AIK
30.37
PB
  
4Dominic Runfors
35.22
Kongahälla AIK
35.22
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Fredberg
1.39
Örgryte IS
1.39
PB
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
1.37
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
1.34
PB
  
4Eliah Pettersson
1.31
Sävedalens AIK
1.31
PB
  
5Viggo Modin
1.15
IF Kville
1.15
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.63
IFK Göteborg
4.63
  
2Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
4.53
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.49
IFK Göteborg
4.49
PB
  
4Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
4.48
IFK Göteborg
4.48
PB
  
5Isaac Mpandou BehnÖrgryte IS
4.41
PB
  
6Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.38
  
7Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.30
Lidköpings IS
4.30
PB
  
8Rayan SiguerdjidjeneÖrgryte IS
4.26
PB
  
9Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
4.03
PB
  
10Vincent LindalIF Kville
3.87
PB
  
11Viggo Modin
3.66
IF Kville
3.66
PB
  
12Noam AntelidBohus IF
3.44
PB
  
13Gabriel AndreassonÖrgryte IS
2.76
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver SilfverstrandIF Hagen
8.84
  
2Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.77
Lidköpings IS
8.77
PB
  
3Vincent LindalIF Kville
8.65
PB
  
4Viggo Modin
8.07
IF Kville
8.07
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William LidénBohus IF
10.34
PB
  
2Karl Fredberg
8.59
Örgryte IS
8.59
PB
  
3Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
8.49
PB
  
4Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.06
Lidköpings IS
8.06
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
7.18
IFK Göteborg
7.18
PB
  
6Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
6.58
PB
  
7Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
6.35
  
8Malte HeleniusIF Kville
5.86
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.51
Falkenbergs IK
8.51
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.75
IFK Halmstad
8.75
PB
  
3Anton Söderberg
8.78
IFK Halmstad
8.78
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.79
IFK Göteborg
8.79
PB
  
5Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
9.02
  
6Victor Barck Dahlberg
9.34
IFK Göteborg
9.34
  
Final B
1Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
9.30
IFK Göteborg
9.30
PB
  
2Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.34
PB
  
3Måns EliassonIF Kville
9.52
  
4Emil Granath
9.58
Mölndals AIK
9.58
  
5Natanael Paliouras
9.59
Falkenbergs IK
9.59
  
6Oscar Blomqvist
9.64
Mölndals AIK
9.64
PB
  
Final C
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
9.09
PB
  
2Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
9.71
Strömstads IF
9.71
PB
  
3Rasmus Johansson
Rasmus Johansson 10, IFK Göteborg
9.72
IFK Göteborg
9.72
PB
  
4Neo Bersell
9.85
Mölndals AIK
9.85
PB
  
5Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
9.96
IFK Göteborg
9.96
PB
  
6Liam PetterssonBohus IF
11.03
PB
  
Final D
1Elliot Olsson
9.36
Örgryte IS
9.36
PB
  
2Lo Skeppar
9.80
Istrums SK
9.80
PB
  
3Mahmoud Babi
Mahmoud Babi 10, Strömstads IF
10.18
Strömstads IF
10.18
PB
  
4Olle Hageby
10.40
IF Kville
10.40
PB
  
5Filip Larsson
10.43
Hässelby SK
10.43
PB
  
6Milo Bjermqvist
10.65
Falkenbergs IK
10.65
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Silas Andersson
29.76
Falkenbergs IK
29.76
PB
  
2Max Rongård Juhnke
30.25
IFK Göteborg
30.25
PB
  
3Victor Barck Dahlberg
30.33
IFK Göteborg
30.33
PB
  
4Lukas Leo
32.21
IF Hagen
32.21
  
Final B
1Svante Fernström
28.31
Mölndals AIK
28.31
PB
  
2Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
30.95
PB
  
3Oscar Blomqvist
32.05
Mölndals AIK
32.05
PB
  
4Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
33.24
IFK Göteborg
33.24
PB
  
Final C
1Melker Holgersson
31.13
Kongahälla AIK
31.13
PB
  
2Tiger Odéhn
32.47
Ystads IF
32.47
PB
  
3Espen Robinson
34.85
Mölndals AIK
34.85
PB
  
Final D
1Isac Sehlstedt
29.22
Falkenbergs IK
29.22
PB
  
2Anton Söderberg
30.02
IFK Halmstad
30.02
PB
  
3Neo Bersell
32.61
Mölndals AIK
32.61
PB
  
Final E
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
29.74
IFK Halmstad
29.74
PB
  
2Lo Skeppar
33.01
Istrums SK
33.01
PB
  
3Rasmus Johansson
Rasmus Johansson 10, IFK Göteborg
33.92
IFK Göteborg
33.92
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker Holgersson
1.41
Kongahälla AIK
1.41
SB
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.39
  
3Silas Andersson
1.37
Falkenbergs IK
1.37
  
4Lukas Leo
1.37
IF Hagen
1.37
PB
  
5Espen Robinson
1.37
Mölndals AIK
1.37
  
6Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
1.34
PB
  
7Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
1.31
PB
  
8Joel Morén
1.24
IF Kville
1.24
PB
  
9Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
  
10Hugo Samuelsson SandgrenÖrgryte IS
1.15
  
10Elliot Olsson
1.15
Örgryte IS
1.15
  
12Ville PeterssonBohus IF
1.15
PB
  
13Lo Skeppar
1.10
Istrums SK
1.10
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isac Sehlstedt
4.85
Falkenbergs IK
4.85
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
4.48
Falkenbergs IK
4.48
SB
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
4.33
IFK Halmstad
4.33
  
4Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
4.31
PB
  
5Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
4.30
IFK Göteborg
4.30
PB
  
6Ludvig SveforsIF Hagen
4.28
PB
  
7Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.26
PB
  
8Anton Söderberg
4.20
IFK Halmstad
4.20
  
9Lukas Leo
4.04
IF Hagen
4.04
  
10Victor Barck Dahlberg
3.96
IFK Göteborg
3.96
  
11Natanael Paliouras
3.94
Falkenbergs IK
3.94
PB
  
12Joel Morén
3.79
IF Kville
3.79
PB
  
13Emil Granath
3.79
Mölndals AIK
3.79
  
14Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
3.72
IFK Göteborg
3.72
PB
  
15Måns EliassonIF Kville
3.68
PB
  
16Ville PeterssonBohus IF
3.65
PB
  
17Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
3.65
PB
  
18Filip Larsson
3.42
Hässelby SK
3.42
PB
  
19Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
3.41
IFK Göteborg
3.41
PB
  
20Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
3.32
Strömstads IF
3.32
PB
  
21Ludvig Antonsson
3.18
Sävedalens AIK
3.18
PB
  
22Liam PetterssonBohus IF
2.96
PB
  
23Olle Hageby
2.92
IF Kville
2.92
PB
  
24Mahmoud Babi
Mahmoud Babi 10, Strömstads IF
2.83
Strömstads IF
2.83
PB
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.26
PB
  
2Elliot Olsson
9.07
Örgryte IS
9.07
PB
  
3Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
8.74
PB
  
4Lukas Leo
8.66
IF Hagen
8.66
PB
  
5Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.56
IFK Halmstad
8.56
PB
  
6Max Rongård Juhnke
8.52
IFK Göteborg
8.52
  
7Isac Sehlstedt
8.37
Falkenbergs IK
8.37
PB
  
8Ville PeterssonBohus IF
8.23
PB
  
9Natanael Paliouras
8.18
Falkenbergs IK
8.18
PB
  
10Hugo Samuelsson SandgrenÖrgryte IS
7.88
PB
  
11Milo Bjermqvist
7.22
Falkenbergs IK
7.22
PB
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
7.24
  
2Ludvig Antonsson
6.65
Sävedalens AIK
6.65
PB
  
3Milo Bjermqvist
6.58
Falkenbergs IK
6.58
PB
  
4Adam Forsmark
Adam Forsmark 10, Strömstads IF
6.37
Strömstads IF
6.37
PB
  
5Olle Hageby
5.48
IF Kville
5.48
PB
  
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lasse Ring
9.03
IF Kville
9.03
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Bengtsson
8.01
Hanvikens SK
8.01
PB
  
2Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
8.23
SB
  
3Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.35
Trollhättan FIK
8.35
  
4Anelia Danielsson
8.54
Tullinge FI
8.54
SB
  
5Emma Walfridsson
8.63
Hanvikens SK
8.63
PB
  
6Alessia Balla
Alessia Balla 03, Tjalve FIF
8.66
Tjalve FIF
8.66
PB
  
Final B
1Mathilda HellevikHanvikens SK
8.53
PB
  
2Ioanna Motschan-Armen
Ioanna Motschan-Armen 97, SUI
9.04
97SUI
9.04
PB
  
3Linda Åkerman
9.19
IFK Halmstad
9.19
SB
  
4Jenny Olausson
Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK
9.34
Trollhättan FIK
9.34
PB
  
5Ella Nilsson
9.67
Hanvikens SK
9.67
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Bengtsson
26.87
Hanvikens SK
26.87
SB
  
2Felicia Johansson
26.99
Hanvikens SK
26.99
SB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
28.01
IFK Halmstad
28.01
SB
  
4Anelia Danielsson
28.52
Tullinge FI
28.52
PB
  
Final B
1Emma Walfridsson
28.00
Hanvikens SK
28.00
PB
  
2Linda Åkerman
30.79
IFK Halmstad
30.79
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Katsoulaki
1:06.11
Hanvikens SK
1:06.11
PB
  
2Ioanna Motschan-Armen
Ioanna Motschan-Armen 97, SUI
1:06.57
97SUI
1:06.57
PB
  
3Amanda Helgesson
1:06.70
Hanvikens SK
1:06.70
SB
  
4Moa Ringqvist
1:07.25
Hanvikens SK
1:07.25
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Holmberg
8.63
Hässelby SK
8.63
  
2Karin Bengtsson
9.19
Hanvikens SK
9.19
PB
  
3Thea Katsoulaki
10.46
Hanvikens SK
10.46
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Bredström
3.05
Brattås CK
3.05
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
2.75
IFK Göteborg
2.75
  
3Alma Cullberg
2.15
IF Kville
2.15
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Holmberg
5.53
Hässelby SK
5.53
  
2Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
4.95
PB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
4.90
IFK Halmstad
4.90
SB
  
4Amanda Helgesson
4.27
Hanvikens SK
4.27
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Desirée LindénUllevi FK
10.04
SB NR45
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Nilsson
14.98
IK Orient
14.98
SB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
13.49
Hässelby SK
13.49
PB
  
3Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
12.72
PB
  
4Ebba Toorell
10.79
Ullevi FK
10.79
  
5Matilda Åkerman
9.70
IFK Halmstad
9.70
PB
  
6Ella Nilsson
9.40
Hanvikens SK
9.40
PB
  
7Cecilia Heine
8.89
Tingbergs AIS
8.89
PB
  
8Anna Logg
8.35
Hälle IF
8.35
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adela RiquelmeHälle IF
8.33
PB
  
2Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
8.64
  
3Felicia Renman
8.66
Hanvikens SK
8.66
PB
  
4Emma Jäderberg
8.85
Hanvikens SK
8.85
PB
  
5Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
9.03
  
6Elsa Lunneryd
Elsa Lunneryd 05, Trollhättan FIK
9.49
Trollhättan FIK
9.49
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Dahlberg
25.63
Hälle IF
25.63
SB
  
2Tilda Jildefjord
27.90
Sävedalens AIK
27.90
PB
  
3Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
28.44
PB
  
Final B
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
28.44
Lidköpings IS
28.44
  
2Felicia Renman
28.73
Hanvikens SK
28.73
PB
  
3Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
28.83
Sävedalens AIK
28.83
  
4Cornelia Ullsten
29.02
Mölndals AIK
29.02
PB
  
Final C
1Emma Jäderberg
29.05
Hanvikens SK
29.05
PB
  
2Alma Cullberg
30.63
IF Kville
30.63
PB
  
Final D
1Ellen Schoug
26.80
IK Orient
26.80
PB
  
2Adela Riquelme
26.86
Hälle IF
26.86
PB
  
3Engla Nilsson
29.92
Örgryte IS
29.92
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
1:03.23
Lidköpings IS
1:03.23
PB
  
2Tilda Jildefjord
1:03.86
Sävedalens AIK
1:03.86
PB
  
3Leonor Riquelme
1:06.03
Hälle IF
1:06.03
PB
  
Final B
1Adela Riquelme
1:03.50
Hälle IF
1:03.50
PB
  
2Cornelia Ullsten
1:06.81
Mölndals AIK
1:06.81
PB
  
3Linnea Odéhn
1:07.68
Malmö AI
1:07.68
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.37
PB
  
2Sigrid Carlsson
9.58
Mölndals AIK
9.58
PB
  
3Emma Jäderberg
10.36
Hanvikens SK
10.36
PB
  
4Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
11.48
  
5Julia Elliot
11.82
IF Kville
11.82
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla Nilsson
1.68
Örgryte IS
1.68
PB
  
2Nicole HoffmanIK Orient
1.51
=SB
  
3Moa Cornéer
1.51
Örgryte IS
1.51
SB
  
4Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1.48
  
5Annie Sjösten
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
  
6Mimmi Hellberg
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
  
6Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
  
8Ella Gianneschi
1.33
Sävedalens AIK
1.33
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sabina Kern
4.84
Brattås CK
4.84
PB
  
2Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.69
Lidköpings IS
4.69
  
3Ella Gianneschi
4.65
Sävedalens AIK
4.65
PB
  
4Hilda NolkrantzIK Orient
4.64
PB
  
5Annie Sjösten
4.37
Sävedalens AIK
4.37
  
6Felicia Renman
4.35
Hanvikens SK
4.35
PB
  
7Alma Cullberg
3.76
IF Kville
3.76
PB
  
8Julia Elliot
3.75
IF Kville
3.75
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.44
PB
  
2Mimmi Hellberg
10.19
Sävedalens AIK
10.19
PB
  
3Emma Krantz
8.18
Ullevi FK
8.18
PB
  
4Ella Gianneschi
7.71
Sävedalens AIK
7.71
PB
  
5Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
7.61
Kongahälla AIK
7.61
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.33
IFK Göteborg
8.33
  
2Caroline Wanhainen
8.43
IFK Göteborg
8.43
  
3Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.45
Hanvikens SK
8.45
PB
  
4Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
8.64
IFK Göteborg
8.64
  
5Lena Run Aronsdóttir
8.77
IFK Göteborg
8.77
  
6Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.97
F Stenungsunds FI
8.97
  
7Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
9.35
Lidköpings IS
9.35
  
Final B
1Luna Ekroth
9.15
Hanvikens SK
9.15
PB
  
2Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
9.31
Lidköpings IS
9.31
PB
  
3Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
9.36
PB
  
4Agnes Palmung
9.50
IF Kville
9.50
PB
  
5Neela MårtenssonIF Kville
9.97
  
6Emilia Puzicha
Emilia Puzicha 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.41
Trollhättan FIK
10.41
PB
  
7Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
11.25
Lidköpings IS
11.25
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.19
IFK Göteborg
27.19
PB
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
28.04
F Stenungsunds FI
28.04
  
3Agnes Knauer
28.64
Hälle IF
28.64
PB
  
4Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
28.71
IFK Göteborg
28.71
PB
  
Final B
1Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
28.70
F Stenungsunds FI
28.70
PB
  
2Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
29.49
Göteborgs KIK
29.49
PB
  
3Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
31.34
Lidköpings IS
31.34
PB
  
4Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
31.56
Göteborgs KIK
31.56
PB
  
Final C
1Desirée Trolling
30.94
Hanvikens SK
30.94
PB
  
2Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
32.25
Lidköpings IS
32.25
PB
  
3Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
32.82
Lidköpings IS
32.82
  
Final D
1Lena Run Aronsdóttir
29.42
IFK Göteborg
29.42
PB
  
2Luna Ekroth
30.78
Hanvikens SK
30.78
PB
  
3Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
31.60
PB
  
Final E
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
28.72
Hanvikens SK
28.72
PB
  
2Isabell MagnussonIF Kville
32.22
PB
  
3Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
41.72
Lidköpings IS
41.72
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.47
IFK Göteborg
9.47
  
2Elin Larsson
10.00
IF Rigor
10.00
PB
  
3Elin Giebat
10.00
IK Orient
10.00
PB
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
10.53
IFK Göteborg
10.53
  
5Lena Run Aronsdóttir
10.59
IFK Göteborg
10.59
PB
  
6Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
10.75
Hanvikens SK
10.75
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Giebat
1.51
IK Orient
1.51
  
2Selma Springfors
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
  
3Alice Jangemyr
1.45
Mölndals AIK
1.45
  
4Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
1.45
PB
  
5Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.42
Göteborgs KIK
1.42
PB
  
6Caroline Wanhainen
1.39
IFK Göteborg
1.39
PB
  
7Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
1.36
  
8Neela MårtenssonIF Kville
1.33
PB
  
9Vera Thiringer Coster
1.27
IFK Göteborg
1.27
SB
  
10Isabell MagnussonIF Kville
1.15
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.85
IFK Göteborg
4.85
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.79
F Stenungsunds FI
4.79
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
4.77
PB
  
4Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.65
Hanvikens SK
4.65
PB
  
5Caroline Wanhainen
4.57
IFK Göteborg
4.57
  
6Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.35
PB
  
7Desirée TrollingHanvikens SK
4.31
  
8Luna Ekroth
4.08
Hanvikens SK
4.08
PB
  
9Lena Run Aronsdóttir
4.05
IFK Göteborg
4.05
PB
  
10Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
4.04
IFK Göteborg
4.04
  
11Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.03
Göteborgs KIK
4.03
  
12Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.95
Lidköpings IS
3.95
PB
  
13Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3.94
Göteborgs KIK
3.94
  
14Linnea MattssonIK Orient
3.84
PB
  
15Nova Hoffman
3.76
IK Orient
3.76
=PB
  
16Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
3.72
Lidköpings IS
3.72
PB
  
17Ellen PaulssonIK Orient
3.72
PB
  
18Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3.71
Göteborgs KIK
3.71
PB
  
19Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
3.59
PB
  
20Lovisa Nisslert
3.45
Örgryte IS
3.45
PB
  
21Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
3.40
Lidköpings IS
3.40
  
22Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2.33
Lidköpings IS
2.33
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.91
IFK Göteborg
9.91
PB
  
2Selma Springfors
9.14
Mölndals AIK
9.14
PB
  
3Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.59
Lidköpings IS
8.59
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Johansson
10.54
IF Kville
10.54
PB
  
2Elin Giebat
9.61
IK Orient
9.61
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
9.38
PB
  
4Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.22
Göteborgs KIK
9.22
PB
  
5Agnes Palmung
8.49
IF Kville
8.49
PB
  
6Nova Hoffman
8.30
IK Orient
8.30
PB
  
7Lovisa Nisslert
8.26
Örgryte IS
8.26
PB
  
8Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.21
Lidköpings IS
8.21
PB
  
9Ella Flodman
6.62
IK Orient
6.62
  
10Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
4.02
Lidköpings IS
4.02
SB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.60
F Stenungsunds FI
8.60
PB
  
2Ida Ekengren
8.70
Mölndals AIK
8.70
  
3Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.79
F Stenungsunds FI
8.79
PB
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.06
  
5Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
9.53
Göteborgs KIK
9.53
  
6Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
9.92
Göteborgs KIK
9.92
  
Final B
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.61
PB
  
2Selma Adler
8.85
IK Orient
8.85
PB
  
3Ebba Samefors
9.16
IF Kville
9.16
PB
  
4Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
9.55
PB
  
5Tuva Isaksson
9.56
IF Kville
9.56
  
6Stina KolmodinIF Kville
9.85
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie Gisaeus
27.95
Hälle IF
27.95
PB
  
2Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
28.61
F Stenungsunds FI
28.61
PB
  
3Denise Steene
28.93
IK Orient
28.93
PB
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
29.85
  
Final B
1Agnes RamhultIK Ymer
30.14
PB
  
2Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
31.20
Lidköpings IS
31.20
PB
  
3Alexandra Allvin
31.86
Mölndals AIK
31.86
PB
  
Final C
1Meja Henriksson
30.31
Mölndals AIK
30.31
PB
  
2Stella BengtssonIF Kville
32.72
  
Final D
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
29.14
IFK Göteborg
29.14
PB
  
2Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson 08, Stenungsunds FI
29.88
F Stenungsunds FI
29.88
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.48
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1.45
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.39
Lidköpings IS
1.39
PB
  
4Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.33
F Stenungsunds FI
1.33
  
5Tyra Tranmo
1.33
IF Kville
1.33
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina JunestålIF Kville
8.46
PB
  
2Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
8.38
Göteborgs KIK
8.38
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin LarssonIF Rigor
9.94
  
2Stina JunestålIF Kville
9.23
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.20
IFK Göteborg
9.20
PB
  
4Tuva Isaksson
8.20
IF Kville
8.20
  
5Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.12
F Stenungsunds FI
8.12
PB
  
6Stella BengtssonIF Kville
8.00
  
6Tyra Tranmo
8.00
IF Kville
8.00
PB
  
8Stina KolmodinIF Kville
7.58
PB
  
9Matilda PerssonIF Kville
7.12
PB
  
10Tilda Myrehag
6.44
IK Orient
6.44
  
11Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
6.36
Lidköpings IS
6.36
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.35
IFK Göteborg
8.35
PB
  
2Noomi Bergman
8.41
Hälle IF
8.41
PB
  
3Hannah Bergqvist
8.43
Mölndals AIK
8.43
  
4Saga Drottz
8.70
IK Orient
8.70
  
5Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
8.73
PB
  
6Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
8.74
Göteborgs KIK
8.74
  
7Nellie Ask
8.82
IF Rigor
8.82
  
8Alva Eurenius
9.09
IK Orient
9.09
  
Final B
1Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
PB
  
2Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.14
IFK Göteborg
9.14
PB
  
3Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
9.23
IFK Göteborg
9.23
PB
  
4Lisa Högberg
9.29
Mölndals AIK
9.29
  
5Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.34
PB
  
6Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
9.38
IFK Göteborg
9.38
PB
  
7Linnea Sverlander
Linnea Sverlander 09, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
  
8Moa Nyman
Moa Nyman 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.50
Göteborgs KIK
9.50
  
Final C
1Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.31
Göteborgs KIK
9.31
PB
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.47
PB
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
9.48
IFK Göteborg
9.48
  
4Johanna Delin
Johanna Delin 09, IFK Göteborg
9.72
IFK Göteborg
9.72
  
5Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.73
Göteborgs KIK
9.73
  
6Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
9.81
IFK Göteborg
9.81
  
7Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.85
Göteborgs KIK
9.85
  
Final D
1Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla
9.42
Kongahälla AIK
9.42
PB
  
2Ella Bredström
9.60
Brattås CK
9.60
PB
  
3Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
9.73
IFK Göteborg
9.73
PB
  
4Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
10.00
IFK Göteborg
10.00
PB
  
5Tilde Söderlund
Tilde Söderlund 09, IFK Göteborg
10.12
IFK Göteborg
10.12
PB
  
6Alma Hagman
10.29
IF Kville
10.29
PB
  
7Anna Backman
Anna Backman 09, IFK Göteborg
10.31
IFK Göteborg
10.31
PB
  
8Julia Kronvall
10.32
IF Kville
10.32
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
27.96
IFK Göteborg
27.96
PB
  
2Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
28.21
Göteborgs KIK
28.21
PB
  
3Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
30.75
IFK Göteborg
30.75
  
4Linnea Sverlander
Linnea Sverlander 09, IFK Göteborg
30.82
IFK Göteborg
30.82
PB
  
Final B
1Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
32.36
IFK Göteborg
32.36
PB
  
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
33.23
PB
  
Final C
1Julia Johnson
31.83
Örgryte IS
31.83
PB
  
2Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
34.00
IFK Göteborg
34.00
PB
  
3Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
34.41
IFK Göteborg
34.41
PB
  
4Izabella KullbergIF Kville
35.45
PB
  
Final D
1Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
32.31
IFK Göteborg
32.31
  
2Julia Erhart
33.59
Örgryte IS
33.59
PB
  
3Selma Suraiya
35.82
Bohus IF
35.82
PB
  
Final E
1Nellie Holm
32.15
Örgryte IS
32.15
PB
  
2Julia Kronvall
34.26
IF Kville
34.26
PB
  
3Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
34.34
IFK Göteborg
34.34
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Drottz
1.52
IK Orient
1.52
  
2Ellen Berntsson
1.50
Brattås CK
1.50
PB
  
3Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.32
IFK Göteborg
1.32
  
3Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.32
IFK Göteborg
1.32
  
5Ella Bredström
1.32
Brattås CK
1.32
PB
  
6Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.28
  
7Moa Nyman
Moa Nyman 09, Göteborgs KIK
1.24
Göteborgs KIK
1.24
  
8Linnea Sverlander
Linnea Sverlander 09, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
  
8Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
  
10Madicken WestlingIF Kville
1.15
  
10Selma SuraiyaBohus IF
1.15
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noomi Bergman
4.69
Hälle IF
4.69
SB
  
2Saga Drottz
4.65
IK Orient
4.65
  
3Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.65
IFK Göteborg
4.65
PB
  
4Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
4.56
IFK Göteborg
4.56
PB
  
5Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.54
IFK Göteborg
4.54
PB
  
6Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Kongahälla
4.05
Kongahälla AIK
4.05
  
7Linnea Sverlander
Linnea Sverlander 09, IFK Göteborg
4.04
IFK Göteborg
4.04
PB
  
8Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
4.03
IFK Göteborg
4.03
PB
  
9Ella Bredström
4.03
Brattås CK
4.03
PB
  
10Lisa Högberg
4.01
Mölndals AIK
4.01
PB
  
11Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
4.00
IFK Göteborg
4.00
PB
  
12Moa Nyman
Moa Nyman 09, Göteborgs KIK
3.97
Göteborgs KIK
3.97
PB
  
13Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
3.95
Göteborgs KIK
3.95
=PB
  
14Alva Eurenius
3.91
IK Orient
3.91
  
15Nellie Holm
3.85
Örgryte IS
3.85
PB
  
16Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén 09, IFK Göteborg
3.78
IFK Göteborg
3.78
  
17Demi KiriazidouMajornas IK
3.75
PB
  
18Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
3.72
IFK Göteborg
3.72
PB
  
19Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
3.69
Göteborgs KIK
3.69
PB
  
20Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
3.62
IFK Göteborg
3.62
  
21Julia Erhart
3.60
Örgryte IS
3.60
PB
  
22Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
3.58
  
23Madicken WestlingIF Kville
3.55
PB
  
24Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
3.44
Göteborgs KIK
3.44
PB
  
25Izabella KullbergIF Kville
3.37
PB
  
26Julia Johnson
3.32
Örgryte IS
3.32
PB
  
27Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
3.30
IFK Göteborg
3.30
  
28Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
3.29
IFK Göteborg
3.29
PB
  
29Tilde Söderlund
Tilde Söderlund 09, IFK Göteborg
3.17
IFK Göteborg
3.17
PB
  
30Alma Hagman
3.07
IF Kville
3.07
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.89
IFK Göteborg
9.89
PB
  
2Alva Eurenius
9.17
IK Orient
9.17
  
3Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
8.34
IFK Göteborg
8.34
PB
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
7.94
PB
  
5Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
7.85
Göteborgs KIK
7.85
  
6Selma SuraiyaBohus IF
7.26
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannah Bergqvist
10.96
Mölndals AIK
10.96
PB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
PB
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
9.31
IFK Göteborg
9.31
PB
  
4Saga Drottz
8.95
IK Orient
8.95
  
5Alva Eurenius
8.42
IK Orient
8.42
  
6Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
8.39
  
7Madicken WestlingIF Kville
7.59
  
8Alma Hagman
7.01
IF Kville
7.01
PB
  
9Julia KronvallIF Kville
6.61
PB
  
10Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
6.57
IFK Göteborg
6.57
PB
  
11Selma SuraiyaBohus IF
6.23
PB
  
12Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
4.80
IFK Göteborg
4.80
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
8.89
IFK Göteborg
8.89
PB
  
2Maja Karlsson
8.92
IK Orient
8.92
  
3Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
9.20
Göteborgs KIK
9.20
PB
  
4Karla RamströmIF Rigor
9.36
  
5Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
9.41
IFK Göteborg
9.41
  
6Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.51
Lidköpings IS
9.51
  
7Ella LarssonIF Rigor
9.64
  
8Elisabeth Andersson Brown
10.01
Göteborgs KIK
10.01
  
Final B
1Astrid Lindgren
Astrid Lindgren 10, Lidköpings IS
9.42
Lidköpings IS
9.42
PB
  
2Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
9.77
IFK Göteborg
9.77
  
3Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
9.93
IFK Göteborg
9.93
  
4Nahla Garrote Khaldoun
9.94
Göteborgs KIK
9.94
PB
  
5Lovisa GrahnIF Rigor
9.97
PB
  
6Jayda Boakye
Jayda Boakye 10, Göteborgs KIK
10.10
Göteborgs KIK
10.10
  
7Elsa Andersson
10.13
IF Kville
10.13
=PB
  
Final C
1Julia Arnell
Julia Arnell 10, IFK Göteborg
9.44
IFK Göteborg
9.44
PB
  
2Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
9.75
PB
  
3Astrid Frick
10.13
Bohus IF
10.13
PB
  
4Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg 10, IFK Göteborg
10.44
IFK Göteborg
10.44
PB
  
5Molly Eriksson
10.65
IF Kville
10.65
PB
  
6Ebba Oldin
Ebba Oldin 10, Göteborgs KIK
10.82
Göteborgs KIK
10.82
  
Final D
1Louella Clarbris
9.39
Sävedalens AIK
9.39
PB
  
2Signe Rådmark
9.48
Mölndals AIK
9.48
PB
  
3Sarah Svartborn
9.71
Örgryte IS
9.71
PB
  
4Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
9.75
PB
  
5Elly Magnusson
9.82
Tingbergs AIS
9.82
PB
  
6Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
10.09
PB
  
7Julia Andersson
10.41
Ljungby FIK
10.41
  
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
28.65
IFK Göteborg
28.65
  
2Felicia Luukkonen
29.08
Mölndals AIK
29.08
PB
  
3Maja Karlsson
29.56
IK Orient
29.56
PB
  
4Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
31.55
IFK Göteborg
31.55
PB
  
Final B
1Astrid Lindgren
Astrid Lindgren 10, Lidköpings IS
31.04
Lidköpings IS
31.04
PB
  
2Nahla Garrote Khaldoun
33.93
Göteborgs KIK
33.93
  
3Elsa Andersson
34.06
IF Kville
34.06
  
4Jayda Boakye
Jayda Boakye 10, Göteborgs KIK
35.14
Göteborgs KIK
35.14
  
Final C
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
31.89
IFK Göteborg
31.89
PB
  
2Lovisa Grahn
34.01
IF Rigor
34.01
PB
  
3Julia Andersson
34.35
Ljungby FIK
34.35
PB
  
4Alva Sämfors
38.86
Örgryte IS
38.86
PB
  
Final D
1Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
30.99
Göteborgs KIK
30.99
PB
  
2Novali Gustafsson
32.41
Brattås CK
32.41
PB
  
3Alma Liljegren
33.94
IF Kville
33.94
PB
  
Final E
1Karla RamströmIF Rigor
30.90
PB
  
2Julia Arnell
Julia Arnell 10, IFK Göteborg
31.42
IFK Göteborg
31.42
PB
  
3Louella Clarbris
31.82
Sävedalens AIK
31.82
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.45
PB
  
2Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
1.31
PB
  
3Elisabeth Andersson Brown
1.24
Göteborgs KIK
1.24
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
1.24
Lidköpings IS
1.24
  
5Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
  
6Hannah Carlsson
1.10
Örgryte IS
1.10
PB
  
6Johanna NilssonIF Kville
1.10
PB
  
8Linn Karlsson
1.10
IF Kville
1.10
PB
  
9Ella Jonsén
1.10
IF Kville
1.10
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.42
IFK Göteborg
4.42
PB
  
2Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.29
Lidköpings IS
4.29
PB
  
3Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
4.21
Göteborgs KIK
4.21
  
4Ella LarssonIF Rigor
3.91
  
5Nahla Garrote Khaldoun
3.91
Göteborgs KIK
3.91
PB
  
6Astrid Lindgren
Astrid Lindgren 10, Lidköpings IS
3.85
Lidköpings IS
3.85
PB
  
7Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
3.73
IFK Göteborg
3.73
  
8Maja Karlsson
3.70
IK Orient
3.70
  
9Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
3.68
IFK Göteborg
3.68
=PB
  
10Louella Clarbris
3.63
Sävedalens AIK
3.63
PB
  
11Elisabeth Andersson Brown
3.63
Göteborgs KIK
3.63
PB
  
12Sarah Svartborn
3.62
Örgryte IS
3.62
=PB
  
13Julia AnderssonLjungby FIK
3.53
  
14Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
3.48
IFK Göteborg
3.48
  
15Lovisa GrahnIF Rigor
3.44
  
16Hannah Carlsson
3.43
Örgryte IS
3.43
PB
  
17Johanna NilssonIF Kville
3.40
PB
  
18Julia Arnell
Julia Arnell 10, IFK Göteborg
3.39
IFK Göteborg
3.39
  
19Jayda Boakye
Jayda Boakye 10, Göteborgs KIK
3.38
Göteborgs KIK
3.38
PB
  
20Ebba Oldin
Ebba Oldin 10, Göteborgs KIK
3.33
Göteborgs KIK
3.33
  
21Molly ErikssonIF Kville
3.21
  
22Astrid FrickBohus IF
3.17
SB
  
23Alva Sämfors
3.06
Örgryte IS
3.06
  
24Ella Jonsén
2.93
IF Kville
2.93
  
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
9.84
PB
  
2Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
9.14
IFK Göteborg
9.14
=PB
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
8.75
Lidköpings IS
8.75
  
4Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
7.50
IFK Göteborg
7.50
PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella LarssonIF Rigor
7.93
  
2Elisabeth Andersson Brown
7.88
Göteborgs KIK
7.88
  
3Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
7.66
PB
  
4Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
7.30
IFK Göteborg
7.30
PB
  
5Ebba Oldin
Ebba Oldin 10, Göteborgs KIK
6.64
Göteborgs KIK
6.64
  
6Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg 10, IFK Göteborg
6.59
IFK Göteborg
6.59
PB
  
7Astrid FrickBohus IF
6.38
  
8Molly ErikssonIF Kville
6.33
PB
  
9Nahla Garrote Khaldoun
6.05
Göteborgs KIK
6.05
  
10Julia AnderssonLjungby FIK
5.95
  
11Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
5.73
IFK Göteborg
5.73
  
12Ella Jonsén
5.72
IF Kville
5.72
PB
  
13Elly Magnusson
5.48
Tingbergs AIS
5.48
PB
  
14Linn Karlsson
4.74
IF Kville
4.74
  
15Jayda Boakye
Jayda Boakye 10, Göteborgs KIK
4.67
Göteborgs KIK
4.67
  
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Åkerman
10.45
IFK Halmstad
10.45
PB
  
2Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
8.75
Lidköpings IS
8.75
PB
  
3Annika DahlqvistIF Kville
8.11
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik