0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 2:37:42 | 94 | Högby IF | 2:37:42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christian Malmström Christian Malmström 80, T Blekinge 2:39:31 | 80 | T Blekinge LF | 2:39:31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pontus Albertsson Pontus Albertsson 90, Hälle 2:40:16 | 90 | Hälle IF | 2:40:16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lars Ekman 2:40:26 | 84 | 2:40:26 | =PB | |||||
5 | Erik Nero Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö 2:43:01 | 90 | Mullsjö SOK | 2:43:01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Björn Englund Björn Englund 83, Högby 2:43:54 | 83 | Högby IF | 2:43:54 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ashkan Fivrin Ashkan Fivrin 77, Hälle 2:44:03 | 77 | Hälle IF | 2:44:03 | =SB | ||||
8 | Hannes Hjalmarsson Hannes Hjalmarsson 90, Hälle 2:44:30 | 90 | Hälle IF | 2:44:30 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kristoffer Loo Kristoffer Loo 97, Scania RR 2:45:02 | 97 | Scania Road Runners IF | 2:45:02 | =PB | ||||
10 | Oskar Bernström Oskar Bernström 78, IKHP Huskvarna 2:47:11 | 78 | IKHP Huskvarna | 2:47:11 | =PB | ||||
11 | Carl Toller Carl Toller 93, Hälle 2:47:39 | 93 | Hälle IF | 2:47:39 | =PB | ||||
12 | Victor Nilsson Victor Nilsson 91, Oskarshamn RC 2:47:59 | 91 | Oskarshamn RC | 2:47:59 | =PB | ||||
13 | Joakim Edvardsson Joakim Edvardsson 83, Hässleholm Freeflow 2:48:16 | 83 | Hässleholm Freeflow AC | 2:48:16 | =PB | ||||
14 | Henrik Karlborg Henrik Karlborg 86, Stöcke 2:49:04 | 86 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:49:04 | =PB | ||||
15 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 83, Nocout.se 2:49:26 | 83 | IK NocOut.se | 2:49:26 | =PB | ||||
16 | Rickard Andersson Rickard Andersson 72, Linnéa 2:50:52 | 72 | IF Linnéa | 2:50:52 | =PB | ||||
17 | Per Orestig Per Orestig 82, Habo 2:51:10 | 82 | Habo FIF-04 | 2:51:10 | = | ||||
18 | Joakim Jonsson Joakim Jonsson 84, Eksjö Södra 2:51:22 | 84 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:51:22 | =PB | ||||
19 | Peter Velin Peter Velin 89, Hälle 2:51:29 | 89 | Hälle IF | 2:51:29 | =PB | ||||
20 | Gustaf Leonardsson Gustaf Leonardsson 93, Örebro AIK 2:51:53 | 93 | Örebro AIK | 2:51:53 | = | ||||
21 | Mikael Andersson Mikael Andersson 79, IS Göta 2:52:18 | 79 | IS Göta | 2:52:18 | =PB | ||||
22 | Linus Persson Linus Persson 84, Umara 2:52:53 | 84 | Umara SC | 2:52:53 | =PB | ||||
23 | Jon Videfors Jon Videfors 76, GF Idrott 2:53:09 | 76 | GF Idrott | 2:53:09 | =PB | ||||
24 | Patrik Gustafson Björkqvist Patrik Gustafson Björkqvist 70, Brittatorp 2:54:59 | 70 | Brittatorps TK | 2:54:59 | =SB | ||||
25 | Mattias Dahlgren 2:55:33 | 78 | 2:55:33 | =PB | |||||
26 | Stefan Paulsson 2:57:19 | 82 | 2:57:19 | =PB | |||||
27 | Martin Stigmar Martin Stigmar 75, Hässleholm Freeflow 2:57:28 | 75 | Hässleholm Freeflow AC | 2:57:28 | =PB | ||||
28 | Henrik Malmros Henrik Malmros 80, Karlshamns SK 2:57:36 | 80 | Karlshamns SK | 2:57:36 | =PB | ||||
29 | Johannes Bjelke Johannes Bjelke 85, Umara 2:57:46 | 85 | Umara SC | 2:57:46 | =PB | ||||
30 | Tomas Carling Tomas Carling 80, Björnstorp 2:58:02 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 2:58:02 | = | ||||
31 | Daniel Näkne Daniel Näkne 86, IF Tjalve 2:58:12 | 86 | IF Tjalve | 2:58:12 | =PB | ||||
32 | Micael Lindqvist Micael Lindqvist 72, Apladalen 2:58:16 | 72 | Apladalens LK | 2:58:16 | = | ||||
33 | Emanuel Mattsson Emanuel Mattsson 90, Solvikingarna 2:59:29 | 90 | Solvikingarna | 2:59:29 | =PB | ||||
34 | Mikael Gottberg Mikael Gottberg 84, Hälle 2:59:47 | 84 | Hälle IF | 2:59:47 | =PB | ||||
35 | Martin Larsson 3:00:03 | 75 | 3:00:03 | =PB | |||||
36 | Jonathan Bark Jonathan Bark 88, Umara 3:00:19 | 88 | Umara SC | 3:00:19 | =PB | ||||
37 | Emanuel Janzon Emanuel Janzon 84, Mantra Sport 3:00:34 | 84 | IF Mantra Sport | 3:00:34 | =PB | ||||
38 | Rory Davies Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport 3:00:44 | 78 | IF Mantra Sport | 3:00:44 | =PB | ||||
39 | Markus Nägele Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport 3:00:44 | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 3:00:44 | =PB | ||||
40 | Olle Algotson Olle Algotson 90, Akele 3:00:56 | 90 | IK Akele | 3:00:56 | =PB | ||||
41 | Gunnar Granlund 3:02:05 | 96 | 3:02:05 | =PB | |||||
42 | Johan Olofsson Johan Olofsson 82, Helsingborgs LK 3:02:07 | 82 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 3:02:07 | =PB | ||||
43 | Kenneth Rosfort-Nees Kenneth Rosfort-Nees 78, DEN 3:02:23 | 78 | DEN | 3:02:23 | =PB | ||||
44 | Nils Nilsson Nils Nilsson 82, Vegan Runners 3:02:50 | 82 | Vegan Runners IK | 3:02:50 | =PB | ||||
45 | Joakim Nielsen Joakim Nielsen 89, Runnershigh 3:03:06 | 89 | T Runnershigh IF | 3:03:06 | =PB | ||||
46 | Andreas Bylund Andreas Bylund 77, Studenterna 3:03:09 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 3:03:09 | =PB | ||||
47 | Peter Wallfors 3:03:46 | 69 | 3:03:46 | =PB | |||||
48 | Emil Pålsson Emil Pålsson 89, IS Göta 3:05:57 | 89 | IS Göta | 3:05:57 | =PB | ||||
49 | Fredrik Stålmark Fredrik Stålmark 96, Växjö LK 3:06:45 | 96 | Växjö LK | 3:06:45 | =PB | ||||
50 | Victor Byström Victor Byström 91, Högby 3:06:52 | 91 | Högby IF | 3:06:52 | =PB | ||||
51 | Pontus Johansson Pontus Johansson 87, Växjö AIS 3:07:29 | 87 | Växjö AIS | 3:07:29 | =PB | ||||
52 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 3:07:31 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 3:07:31 | =PB | ||||
53 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 85, Örebro AIK 3:08:16 | 85 | Örebro AIK | 3:08:16 | =PB | ||||
54 | Mika Harju 3:09:29 | 84 | 3:09:29 | =PB | |||||
55 | Edvin Vernersson 3:09:34 | 95 | 3:09:34 | =PB | |||||
56 | Henrik Larm 3:09:42 | 86 | 3:09:42 | =PB | |||||
57 | Bo Sundström Bo Sundström 67, Kalmar RC 3:10:34 | 67 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 3:10:34 | =PB | ||||
58 | Mattias Svensson 3:11:06 | 93 | 3:11:06 | =PB | |||||
59 | Henrik Daneskog Henrik Daneskog 83, Scania RR 3:11:27 | 83 | Scania Road Runners IF | 3:11:27 | =PB | ||||
60 | Patrik Landström Patrik Landström 69, Nocout.se 3:12:44 | 69 | IK Nocout.se | 3:12:44 | =PB | ||||
61 | Michael Steenberg Michael Steenberg 74, DEN 3:14:08 | 74 | DEN | 3:14:08 | =PB | ||||
73 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna 3:23:27 | 63 | Solvikingarna | 3:23:27 | =SB | ||||
141 | Lennart Hagmar Lennart Hagmar 48, Heleneholm 4:19:56 | 48 | Heleneholms IF | 4:19:56 | =PB | ||||
154 | Lars Agnezon Lars Agnezon 48, Kongahälla 4:36:08 | 48 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:36:08 | =PB | ||||
161 | Curt Sandberg Curt Sandberg 51, Arlanda-Märsta 4:48:51 | 51 | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 4:48:51 | =SB | ||||
Johannes Friman | 86 | DNF | = | ||||||
Malte Eriksson | 71 | DNF | = | ||||||
Bengt Dolk | 57 | DNF | = | ||||||
Martin Selin Martin Selin 82, IS Göta DNF | 82 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Anton Odén Anton Odén 88, Oskarshamn RC DNF | 88 | Oskarshamn RC | DNF | = | |||||
Niklas Rönn | 74 | DNF | = | ||||||
Joakim Thiman | 82 | DNF | = | ||||||
Philip Lingebrant Philip Lingebrant 82, Helsingborgs LK DNF | 82 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | DNF | = | |||||
Tomas Ewers Tomas Ewers 84, Oskarshamn RC DNF | 84 | Oskarshamn RC | DNF | = | |||||
Simon Wikstrand Simon Wikstrand 86, IS Göta DNF | 86 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Viggo Stenvard Viggo Stenvard 80, Hälle DNF | 80 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Toni Niskanen Toni Niskanen 80, Umara DNF | 80 | Umara SC | DNF | = | |||||
Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 80, Oskarshamn RC DNF | 80 | Oskarshamn RC | DNF | = | |||||
Mathias Pålsson | 73 | DNF | = | ||||||
Jakob Hedberg Jakob Hedberg 72, Uppsala LK DNF | 72 | Uppsala LK | DNF | = | |||||
Niklas Hultgren Niklas Hultgren 74, Hossmo DNF | 74 | Hossmo RC | DNF | = | |||||
Jimmy Voxek Jimmy Voxek 76, Falkenbergs RR DNF | 76 | Falkenbergs RR | DNF | = | |||||
Magnus Eriksson | 74 | DNF | = | ||||||
Magnus Lövgren Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC DNF | 69 | Oskarshamn RC | DNF | = | |||||
Magnus Dahlgren Magnus Dahlgren 67, Kalmar RC DNF | 67 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | DNF | = | |||||
Dag Nilsson Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK DNF | 57 | Växjö LK | DNF | = | |||||
Johannes Engberg Johannes Engberg 87, Oskarshamn RC DNF | 87 | Oskarshamn RC | DNF | = | |||||
Christian Isomettä Christian Isomettä 87, Oskarshamn RC DNF | 87 | Oskarshamn RC | DNF | = | |||||
Christoffer Nilsson | 89 | DNF | = | ||||||
Björn Hummerdal Björn Hummerdal 87, Fredrikshof DNF | 87 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carin Brink Carin Brink 71, Studenterna 2:58:27 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 2:58:27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Taavo Beatrice Taavo 79, Falkenbergs RR 3:01:10 | 79 | Falkenbergs RR | 3:01:10 | = | ||||
3 | Frida Södermark Frida Södermark 78, IF Tjalve 3:03:38 | 78 | IF Tjalve | 3:03:38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alexandra Stoltz 3:08:24 | 85 | 3:08:24 | =PB | |||||
5 | Annica Winblad Annica Winblad 76, Växjö LK 3:08:50 | 76 | Växjö LK | 3:08:50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jessica Svärd Jessica Svärd 81, Hälle 3:11:08 | 81 | Hälle IF | 3:11:08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Rais Sara Rais 87, Tjust 3:17:14 | 87 | Tjust BRC | 3:17:14 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anna Hedenfeldt Anna Hedenfeldt 81, Växjö LK 3:17:21 | 81 | Växjö LK | 3:17:21 | =PB | ||||
9 | Hanna Bloom 3:17:27 | 81 | 3:17:27 | =PB | |||||
10 | Maria Göransson Maria Göransson 76, Myran 3:17:37 | 76 | LK Myran | 3:17:37 | =PB | ||||
11 | Cecilia Bjuresten Cecilia Bjuresten 70, Roma 3:20:29 | 70 | Roma IF | 3:20:29 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hanna Kronberg Hanna Kronberg 74, Söderåsen 3:22:21 | 74 | Söderåsens FK | 3:22:21 | =PB | ||||
13 | Matilda Sandström Matilda Sandström 80, Jönköpings OK 3:24:18 | 80 | Jönköpings OK | 3:24:18 | =SB | ||||
14 | Charlotte Svensson 3:26:25 | 81 | 3:26:25 | =PB | |||||
15 | Jannica Sigurdsson 3:27:37 | 79 | 3:27:37 | = | |||||
16 | Sarah Strålenstam Sarah Strålenstam 80, Kalmar OK 3:29:19 | 80 | Kalmar OK | 3:29:19 | =PB | ||||
17 | Camilla Bloss Camilla Bloss 91, Ärla IF 3:29:49 | 91 | Ärla IF | 3:29:49 | =SB | ||||
18 | Madeleine Ullerhed 3:32:30 | 94 | 3:32:30 | =PB | |||||
19 | Julia Ekfeldt 3:33:08 | 85 | 3:33:08 | =PB | |||||
20 | Anna Dalklint 3:33:34 | 95 | 3:33:34 | =PB | |||||
21 | Martina Gustavsson Martina Gustavsson 83, Växjö LK 3:35:03 | 83 | Växjö LK | 3:35:03 | =PB | ||||
22 | Madelaine Svantesson Madelaine Svantesson 74, Axa SC 3:35:45 | 74 | Axa SC | 3:35:45 | =SB | ||||
23 | Matilda Hellman 3:40:18 | 73 | 3:40:18 | =PB | |||||
24 | Ida Wissling Ida Wissling 79, IKHP Huskvarna 3:44:14 | 79 | IKHP Huskvarna | 3:44:14 | =PB | ||||
28 | Sara Elfving 3:49:39 | 70 | 3:49:39 | =PB | |||||
33 | Susanne Ekqvist 3:59:37 | 65 | 3:59:37 | =PB | |||||
Karin Lundin Karin Lundin 86, Örgryte DNF | 86 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
Catrine Gunnarsson Catrine Gunnarsson 86, Falkenberg Roadrunners DNF | 86 | Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK | DNF | = | |||||
Pernilla Jämtvall Pernilla Jämtvall 83, Start DNF | 83 | IF Start | DNF | = | |||||
Hanna Lundqvist Hanna Lundqvist 78, Sisu DNF | 78 | IK Sisu | DNF | = | |||||
Camilla Berggren Camilla Berggren 75, Herkules DNF | 75 | FK Herkules | DNF | = | |||||
Jessica Petersson Jessica Petersson 70, Falkenberg Roadrunners DNF | 70 | Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK | DNF | = |