13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 233 (84+149)   Starter: 672 (236+436)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
7.40
PB
  
2Melvin Modess
7.44
Malmö AI
7.44
  
3Eric Segnon
7.46
Malmö AI
7.46
PB
  
4Elias Mulot
7.74
IK Finish
7.74
  
5Arvid Berglund
7.79
Tranås AIF
7.79
=PB
  
7Joar Franck
7.93
Ystads IF
7.93
  
Final B
1Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
7.89
PB
  
2Fredrik Byttner
7.94
Heleneholms IF
7.94
PB
  
3André BjörkYstads IF
8.10
SB
  
4Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
8.21
Björnstorps IF
8.21
PB
  
5Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
8.25
PB
  
6Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
8.27
SB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Modess
7.42
Malmö AI
7.42
PB
  
2Eric Segnon
7.55
Malmö AI
7.55
PB
  
3Elias Mulot
7.67
IK Finish
7.67
PB
  
4Arvid Berglund
7.79
Tranås AIF
7.79
PB
  
6Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
7.92
  
7André BjörkYstads IF
8.09
SB
  
Final B
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
7.59
PB
  
2Joar Franck
7.91
Ystads IF
7.91
PB
  
3Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
8.08
Björnstorps IF
8.08
PB
  
4Fredrik Byttner
8.19
Heleneholms IF
8.19
PB
  
5Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
8.25
PB
  
6Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
8.26
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
23.46
PB
  
2Leo Strandh
24.44
Höörs IS
24.44
PB
  
3Joakim Hald
25.78
FK Athlet
25.78
PB
  
Final B
1Elias Mulot
24.30
IK Finish
24.30
PB
  
2Joar Franck
24.98
Ystads IF
24.98
PB
  
3André Björk
27.40
Ystads IF
27.40
SB
  
Final C
1Wilmer Ahlberg
25.83
Malmö AI
25.83
PB
  
2Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
26.63
PB
  
3Vifast Berglund
27.78
Tranås AIF
27.78
PB
  
Final D
1Eric Segnon
24.63
Malmö AI
24.63
PB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
26.44
Björnstorps IF
26.44
PB
  
3Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
26.64
Björnstorps IF
26.64
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Hansson
1:58.69
IS Göta
1:58.69
PB
  
2Arvid Berglund
2:08.76
Tranås AIF
2:08.76
SB
  
3Gösta Berglund
2:09.50
Tranås AIF
2:09.50
PB
  
4Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
2:10.88
Björnstorps IF
2:10.88
PB
  
Final B
1Johan Emil Nygård
Johan Emil Nygård 06, DEN
2:11.89
06DEN
2:11.89
PB
  
2Fredrik Krantz
2:18.10
IK Finish
2:18.10
SB
  
3Karl Fridolf
2:18.31
Malmö AI
2:18.31
PB
  
4Simon Persson
2:18.39
Höörs IS
2:18.39
PB
  
5Gustav Leijon
2:50.52
Höörs IS
2:50.52
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.94
IFK Trelleborg
5.94
PB
  
2Leo Strandh
5.49
Höörs IS
5.49
PB
  
3Joakim Hald
5.28
FK Athlet
5.28
PB
  
4Benjamin StrömMalmö AI
4.49
PB
  
Pai5.94xxxx5.70
Strandh5.365.49x5.385.48x
Hald5.285.135.105.25x5.24
Ström4.484.164.494.35x4.22
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Modess
8.68
Malmö AI
8.68
PB
  
2Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
9.62
PB
  
3Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
9.82
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melvin Modess
8.85
Malmö AI
8.85
  
2Vifast BerglundTranås AIF
9.86
  
3Gösta BerglundTranås AIF
9.91
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
7.90
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
8.04
=PB
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
8.06
08DEN
8.06
PB
  
4Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.08
PB
  
5Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
8.15
  
6Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
8.48
  
Final B
1Carl SöderstjernaMalmö AI
8.58
PB
  
2Olle Lindberg
8.67
Malmö AI
8.67
PB
  
3Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
9.03
PB
  
4Anyaba Kouakou
9.13
Heleneholms IF
9.13
PB
  
5Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
9.20
  
P15 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
7.83
  
2Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
8.03
PB
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.17
  
4Carl SöderstjernaMalmö AI
8.53
PB
  
5Olle Lindberg
8.69
Malmö AI
8.69
  
6Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin 08, Eslövs IF
9.57
Eslövs IF
9.57
PB
  
Final B
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
8.05
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
8.11
08DEN
8.11
PB
  
3Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
8.47
PB
  
4Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
8.90
PB
  
5Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
9.08
PB
  
6Anyaba Kouakou
9.15
Heleneholms IF
9.15
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
9.33
  
2Olle GustafsonMalmö AI
9.44
PB
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
10.12
08DEN
10.12
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
10.47
PB
  
5Olle Lindberg
10.85
Malmö AI
10.85
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
9.16
PB
  
2Olle GustafsonMalmö AI
9.39
PB
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
9.94
08DEN
9.94
PB
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
10.35
PB
  
5Olle Lindberg
11.15
Malmö AI
11.15
SB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.70
PB
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
1.56
08DEN
1.56
PB
  
3Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.50
PB
  
4Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
1.40
  
5Johannes Karlsson
1.40
Heleneholms IF
1.40
  
6Anyaba Kouakou
1.35
Heleneholms IF
1.35
PB
  
7Olle Lindberg
1.35
Malmö AI
1.35
PB
  
8Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin 08, Eslövs IF
1.25
Eslövs IF
1.25
  
1.20
1.73
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.70
Sahlin-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
xxo
Mikkelsen-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Gunnarsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



af Ekenstamo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Karlssono
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Kouakouxo
xo
o
o
xxx






Lindbergo
o
o
xo
xxx






Kjellino
o
xxx








P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.10
PB
  
1.802.002.102.20
Hallbergoooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
5.47
PB
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
5.28
08DEN
5.28
PB
  
3Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.06
PB
  
4Loke BergströmMalmö AI
4.94
PB
  
5August ThompsonMalmö AI
4.72
PB
  
6Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
4.37
PB
  
7Samuel Ask
4.34
Malmö AI
4.34
PB
  
8Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
4.26
PB
  
9Anyaba Kouakou
3.93
Heleneholms IF
3.93
PB
  
10Måns TrulssonMalmö AI
3.87
PB
  
11Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin 08, Eslövs IF
3.73
Eslövs IF
3.73
PB
  
12Ismail Khan FarooqMalmö AI
3.23
PB
  
13Johannes Karlsson
2.00
Heleneholms IF
2.00
PB
  
Nilssonxx5.475.41
Mikkelsen5.115.215.015.28
Sahlinxx5.065.03
Bergström4.944.901.56x
Thompson4.304.514.724.41
af Ekenstam4.014.234.374.04
Askx4.254.34x
Kjellander4.244.264.164.24
Kouakou3.563.933.76x
Trulssonx3.87xx
Kjellin1.883.393.733.71
Khan Farooq3.233.093.023.00
Karlsson1.772.00xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Teo Lydén
9.59
Malmö AI
9.59
PB
  
2Edvin Mattsson
8.37
Kalmar SK
8.37
PB
  
3Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
6.89
PB
  
Lydén6.267.949.069.599.199.19
Mattsson8.377.958.33x8.257.57
Leufstedt6.836.206.386.896.506.29
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Englund
8.39
Malmö AI
8.39
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.55
PB
  
3Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
8.57
=PB
  
4Erik Fridolf
8.65
Malmö AI
8.65
  
5Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.87
Heleneholms IF
8.87
  
6Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
8.98
IFK Trelleborg
8.98
PB
  
7Carl Björk
9.02
Malmö AI
9.02
PB
  
Final B
1Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
9.24
PB
  
2Anton Sinclair KrygerEslövs IF
9.27
  
3Milton LindhLomma FIK
9.42
PB
  
4Olof Bignert HedlundMalmö AI
9.46
PB
  
5Ian Jimenez StefanovMalmö AI
9.48
PB
  
6Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
9.60
PB
  
7Alvin Stjernfeldt
9.81
Eslövs AI
9.81
PB
  
8Alfred Densfelt PedersenMalmö AI
10.27
SB
  
Final C
1Erik Greberg
9.88
Malmö AI
9.88
PB
  
2Theodor Fannon
10.04
Eslövs IF
10.04
  
3Adam Bargisen
Adam Bargisen 10, Trelleborg
10.06
IFK Trelleborg
10.06
PB
  
4Liam BjörklundMalmö AI
10.12
PB
  
5Valdemar Lindstrii
10.61
IFK Trelleborg
10.61
SB
  
6Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
11.16
Eslövs AI
11.16
  
P13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Englund
8.28
Malmö AI
8.28
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.59
  
3Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
8.68
  
4Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.88
Heleneholms IF
8.88
  
5Wilgot Borgelin
9.02
IS Göta
9.02
PB
  
6Carl Björk
9.09
Malmö AI
9.09
PB
  
Final B
1Anton Sinclair KrygerEslövs IF
9.15
  
2Alfred Densfelt PedersenMalmö AI
9.70
PB
  
3Alvin Stjernfeldt
9.74
Eslövs AI
9.74
PB
  
4Theodor Fannon
9.79
Eslövs IF
9.79
  
5Erik Greberg
9.92
Malmö AI
9.92
PB
  
6Nils Holmqvist
10.04
Eslövs AI
10.04
  
Final C
1Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
9.04
IFK Trelleborg
9.04
PB
  
2Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
9.12
PB
  
3Ian Jimenez StefanovMalmö AI
9.63
  
4Liam BjörklundMalmö AI
9.99
PB
  
5Valdemar Lindstrii
10.53
IFK Trelleborg
10.53
PB
  
6Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
10.96
Eslövs AI
10.96
  
Final D
1Erik Fridolf
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
PB
  
2Olof Bignert HedlundMalmö AI
9.40
PB
  
3Milton LindhLomma FIK
9.43
  
4Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
9.50
PB
  
5Adam Bargisen
Adam Bargisen 10, Trelleborg
9.89
IFK Trelleborg
9.89
PB
  
6Olle Hogebrandt ThalinMalmö AI
10.79
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viggo Bakker
1:39.07
IS Göta
1:39.07
PB
  
2Uros Brankovic
1:50.89
Malmö AI
1:50.89
PB
  
3Fabian Tillander
1:55.19
Ystads IF
1:55.19
PB
  
4Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:57.60
Båstads GoIF
1:57.60
PB
  
5Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
2:07.64
PB
  
6Olle Ånskog
2:09.73
Malmö AI
2:09.73
PB
  
Final B
1Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
1:49.71
IFK Trelleborg
1:49.71
PB
  
2Frans Niklasson
Frans Niklasson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:59.36
Båstads GoIF
1:59.36
PB
  
3Anton Sinclair Kryger
2:02.60
Eslövs IF
2:02.60
PB
  
4Theodor Fannon
2:11.92
Eslövs IF
2:11.92
PB
  
5Nils Holmqvist
2:13.95
Eslövs AI
2:13.95
PB
  
Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin 08, Eslövs IF
2:04.11
Eslövs IF
2:04.11
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.33
PB
  
2Uros Brankovic
10.56
Malmö AI
10.56
PB
  
3Wilgot Borgelin
11.25
IS Göta
11.25
PB
  
4Nils Möller
11.28
Lomma FIK
11.28
PB
  
5Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
11.30
=PB
  
Final B
1Fabian TillanderYstads IF
11.61
PB
  
2Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
12.32
Båstads GoIF
12.32
PB
  
3Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
13.10
PB
  
4Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
13.32
Eslövs AI
13.32
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.44
PB
  
2Fabian TillanderYstads IF
11.88
  
3Ian Jimenez StefanovMalmö AI
12.82
PB
  
4Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
12.86
PB
  
5Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
13.16
Eslövs AI
13.16
PB
  
Final B
1Uros Brankovic
10.79
Malmö AI
10.79
PB
  
2Wilgot Borgelin
11.27
IS Göta
11.27
PB
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
11.30
PB
  
4Nils Möller
11.81
Lomma FIK
11.81
PB
  
5Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
12.61
Båstads GoIF
12.61
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.45
PB
  
2Carl Björk
1.45
Malmö AI
1.45
PB
  
3Nils MöllerLomma FIK
1.40
  
4Lukas BlomeIFK Lund
1.30
PB
  
5Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
1.30
PB
  
6Wilgot Borgelin
1.25
IS Göta
1.25
PB
  
7Olof Bignert HedlundMalmö AI
1.25
PB
  
8Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.25
PB
  
8Erik Herstedt
1.25
Malmö AI
1.25
PB
  
10Theodor Fannon
1.20
Eslövs IF
1.20
  
11Valdemar Lindstrii
1.15
IFK Trelleborg
1.15
PB
  
12Olle HelmbäckMalmö AI
1.10
=PB
  
12Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
1.10
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.50
Brankovic-----oooooxxx
Björk---oooooxoxxoxxx
Möller--ooooooxoxxx
Blome-ooooooxxx
Lamréus Kaspersen-oooxoxxoxxoxxx
Borgelinooxooxooxxx
Bignert Hedlundoooxooxoxxx
Friebergoooooxxoxxx
Herstedt-ooooxxoxxx
Fannon--ooxxoxxx
Lindstriioxoooxxx
Helmbäckoooxxx
Holmér Thordeman--oxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas PalmqvistMalmö AI
2.00
PB
  
1Wilhelm LindmarkMalmö AI
2.00
PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.002.10
Palmqvistooooooxxx
Lindmarkooooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.82
  
2Carl Björk
4.58
Malmö AI
4.58
PB
  
3Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
4.55
  
4Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.40
PB
  
5Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
4.15
IFK Trelleborg
4.15
PB
  
6Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
4.15
Heleneholms IF
4.15
  
7Nils MöllerLomma FIK
4.13
  
8Milton LindhLomma FIK
4.03
PB
  
9Anton Sinclair KrygerEslövs IF
3.99
  
10Lukas BlomeIFK Lund
3.94
PB
  
11Olof Bignert HedlundMalmö AI
3.87
PB
  
12Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
3.81
PB
  
13Nils Holmqvist
3.69
Eslövs AI
3.69
PB
  
14Wilgot Borgelin
3.65
IS Göta
3.65
PB
  
15Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
3.64
PB
  
16Theodor Fannon
3.64
Eslövs IF
3.64
  
17Erik Greberg
3.61
Malmö AI
3.61
PB
  
18Alvin Stjernfeldt
3.55
Eslövs AI
3.55
  
19Ian Jimenez StefanovMalmö AI
3.42
PB
  
20Olle Ånskog
3.40
Malmö AI
3.40
PB
  
21Olle Hogebrandt ThalinMalmö AI
3.34
PB
  
22Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
3.11
Eslövs AI
3.11
  
23Artur Palvén
3.08
Malmö AI
3.08
PB
  
Anderberg4.64x4.824.69
Björk4.404.294.324.58
Brankovic4.513.614.554.50
Tillander4.384.404.334.27
La fleur4.154.053.994.00
Ford3.814.153.933.94
Möller3.854.13xx
Lindh4.033.923.853.74
Sinclair Kryger3.593.993.923.90
Blome3.943.813.743.64
Bignert Hedlund3.87xxx
Frieberg3.81x3.813.71
Holmqvist3.693.583.283.39
Borgelin3.433.653.633.22
Holmér Thordeman3.36x3.593.64
Fannon3.433.643.443.42
Greberg3.613.463.33
Stjernfeldt3.533.483.353.55
Jimenez Stefanov3.423.143.363.25
Ånskog3.393.343.403.39
Hogebrandt Thalin3.253.343.033.19
Östrin3.063.113.093.02
Palvén3.042.983.082.84
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Herstedt
8.61
Malmö AI
8.61
PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
7.67
  
3Lukas BlomeIFK Lund
7.46
PB
  
4Alvin Stjernfeldt
7.26
Eslövs AI
7.26
  
5Erik Fridolf
6.90
Malmö AI
6.90
PB
  
6Mio La fleur
Mio La fleur 09, Trelleborg
6.57
IFK Trelleborg
6.57
PB
  
7Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
5.93
PB
  
8Olle HelmbäckMalmö AI
4.99
PB
  
9Erik Greberg
4.98
Malmö AI
4.98
PB
  
Herstedt7.658.618.258.43
Henriksson7.637.317.677.50
Blome7.426.607.137.46
Stjernfeldt7.076.697.266.96
Fridolf6.906.656.446.62
La fleur5.415.986.57
Frieberg5.735.775.755.93
Helmbäck4.144.993.644.60
Greberg4.344.714.944.98
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.46
PB
  
2Tova Möllerström
8.51
Eslövs AI
8.51
  
3Marie Hansson
8.62
IK Finish
8.62
SB
  
4Nellie Bard
8.98
Malmö AI
8.98
PB
  
5Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
9.42
  
6Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
9.71
Björnstorps IF
9.71
  
7Ella Karmborg
9.88
Höörs IS
9.88
PB
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
8.48
PB
  
2Tova Möllerström
8.49
Eslövs AI
8.49
  
3Marie Hansson
8.61
IK Finish
8.61
PB
  
4Nellie Bard
9.02
Malmö AI
9.02
PB
  
5Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
9.33
PB
  
6Ella Karmborg
9.68
Höörs IS
9.68
PB
  
7Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
9.70
Björnstorps IF
9.70
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Wirstedt
26.79
Malmö AI
26.79
  
2Ella Wolff
27.23
Malmö AI
27.23
PB
  
3Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
27.64
PB
  
Final B
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
25.64
06DEN
25.64
PB DUR-15
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
29.46
PB
  
3Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
31.31
Heleneholms IF
31.31
PB
  
4Ella Karmborg
33.29
Höörs IS
33.29
PB
  
Final C
1Alice Gossner
31.99
Malmö AI
31.99
PB
  
Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
DQ
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Bjerager
2:28.43
Höörs IS
2:28.43
PB
  
2Florentina Stojakovic
2:32.01
IFK Helsingborg
2:32.01
  
3Maja Malm
2:39.49
Höörs IS
2:39.49
PB
  
4Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2:39.90
Ängelholms IF
2:39.90
PB
  
5Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
2:43.16
KFUM Kristianstad
2:43.16
PB
  
6Alice Gossner
2:45.32
Malmö AI
2:45.32
PB
  
7Therese GöranssonIK Finish
2:51.08
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
5.56
PB
  
2Stina SvenbyYstads IF
4.98
PB
  
3Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
4.33
  
4Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
3.68
PB
  
5Nellie Bard
3.50
Malmö AI
3.50
PB
  
Bjerager5.565.235.36
Svenbyxxx2.074.98x
Brantvall4.334.03x4.25
Ridderman3.603.68x3.58xx
Bard3.433.343.383.50x3.13
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
7.99
09DEN
7.99
  
2Tea Widgren
8.15
Malmö AI
8.15
PB
  
3Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.30
IFK Helsingborg
8.30
  
4Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.40
PB
  
5Bella Gisel
8.57
Malmö AI
8.57
  
6Siri Rissler
8.92
Malmö AI
8.92
  
7Linnea Stjernfeldt
8.94
Eslövs AI
8.94
  
8Ebba Römbo
8.94
Malmö AI
8.94
  
Final B
1Minna Olsson
8.87
Höganäs FF
8.87
  
2Stella FalknellFK Athlet
8.93
PB
  
3Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
8.93
Heleneholms IF
8.93
PB
  
4Leia Tuvesson
9.00
Malmö AI
9.00
  
5Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
9.02
Heleneholms IF
9.02
  
6Elin LindbergYstads IF
9.12
  
7Elvira SkourasMalmö AI
9.13
  
Final C
1Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
9.12
Heleneholms IF
9.12
PB
  
2Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.26
  
3Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
9.30
IFK Helsingborg
9.30
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.38
  
5Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
9.48
IFK Helsingborg
9.48
  
6Elsa Fransén
9.50
Malmö AI
9.50
  
Heat 1
1Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
7.91
09DEN
7.91
PB
q
  
2Tea Widgren
8.17
Malmö AI
8.17
PB
q
  
3Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.29
IFK Helsingborg
8.29
PB
q
  
4Bella Gisel
8.56
Malmö AI
8.56
q
  
5Milene RosbergMalmö AI
8.64
PB
q
  
6Iris Puig UrsbyMalmö AI
9.13
q
  
Heat 2
1Siri Rissler
8.79
Malmö AI
8.79
PB
q
  
2Ebba Römbo
8.83
Malmö AI
8.83
PB
q
  
3Minna Olsson
8.84
Höganäs FF
8.84
PB
q
  
4Leia Tuvesson
8.84
Malmö AI
8.84
PB
q
  
5Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
8.97
Heleneholms IF
8.97
q
  
6Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
8.97
Heleneholms IF
8.97
PB
q
  
7Sonja KarlssonMalmö AI
9.08
PB
q
  
Heat 3
1Linnea Stjernfeldt
8.81
Eslövs AI
8.81
PB
q
  
2Elin LindbergYstads IF
9.02
PB
q
  
3Stella FalknellFK Athlet
9.02
PB
q
  
4Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.20
PB
q
  
5Elsa Fransén
9.24
Malmö AI
9.24
PB
q
  
6Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
9.45
IFK Helsingborg
9.45
q
  
7Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
9.80
  
Heat 4
1Elvira SkourasMalmö AI
9.07
PB
q
  
2Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
9.14
Heleneholms IF
9.14
PB
q
  
3Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
9.26
IFK Helsingborg
9.26
PB
q
  
4Alice Gossner
9.53
Malmö AI
9.53
PB
  
5Ida FrithiofssonHöörs IS
10.00
PB
  
6Linnea AbrahamssonLomma FIK
10.45
PB
  
Heat 5
1Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.31
q
  
2Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
9.49
PB
q
  
3Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
9.50
08DEN
9.50
PB
  
4Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GoIF
9.79
Båstads GoIF
9.79
PB
  
5Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
9.79
PB
  
6Molly Thenader
10.79
Malmö AI
10.79
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.72
PB
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
9.82
PB
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.83
KFUM Kristianstad
9.83
=PB
  
4Bella Gisel
9.98
Malmö AI
9.98
  
5Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
10.08
IFK Helsingborg
10.08
PB
  
6Stella FalknellFK Athlet
10.27
  
7Ebba Elm
10.49
Malmö AI
10.49
  
Final B
1Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
10.45
PB
  
2Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
10.50
  
3Ella Nilsson
10.87
Höganäs FF
10.87
PB
  
4Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
10.96
Simrishamns AIF
10.96
PB
  
5Dalia Kamf Hoppe
11.35
IFK Trelleborg
11.35
PB
  
Final C
1Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
11.59
IFK Helsingborg
11.59
  
2Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
11.59
Ängelholms IF
11.59
PB
  
3Elsa Fransén
11.76
Malmö AI
11.76
PB
  
4Linnea Stjernfeldt
12.01
Eslövs AI
12.01
PB
  
5Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
12.02
08DEN
12.02
PB
  
6Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
12.57
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bella Gisel
9.82
Malmö AI
9.82
PB
  
2Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
10.23
IFK Helsingborg
10.23
PB
  
3Dalia Kamf Hoppe
11.37
IFK Trelleborg
11.37
PB
  
4Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
11.69
Ängelholms IF
11.69
PB
  
5Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
12.30
08DEN
12.30
  
6Linnea Stjernfeldt
12.44
Eslövs AI
12.44
PB
  
Final B
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.83
KFUM Kristianstad
9.83
PB
  
2Stella FalknellFK Athlet
10.19
PB
  
3Ebba Elm
10.21
Malmö AI
10.21
PB
  
4Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
10.41
PB
  
5Ella Nilsson
11.11
Höganäs FF
11.11
PB
  
6Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
11.13
Simrishamns AIF
11.13
PB
  
7Annie Krikström
11.17
IFK Helsingborg
11.17
PB
  
Final C
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.82
PB
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
10.11
PB
  
3Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
10.41
PB
  
4Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
11.53
IFK Helsingborg
11.53
PB
  
5Elsa Fransén
11.83
Malmö AI
11.83
PB
  
6Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
12.32
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bella Gisel
1.56
Malmö AI
1.56
PB
  
2Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
1.54
PB
  
3Ebba Mohlin
1.51
Malmö AI
1.51
  
4Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.48
PB
  
5Ebba Elm
1.48
Malmö AI
1.48
PB
  
6Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
1.35
IFK Helsingborg
1.35
  
7Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.35
=PB
  
8Ella Nilsson
1.30
Höganäs FF
1.30
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.481.511.541.561.58
Gisel----oooxooxxoxxx
Andersson---oooxxoxxooxxx
Mohlin----oooxoxxx
Grimheden-ooooooxxx
Elm---oxooxxoxxx
Lundin--ooxxx
Lindbergoooxxoxxx
Nilssonooxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.90
PB
  
2Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
2.60
07DEN
2.60
PB
  
3Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.60
PB
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
2.40
PB
  
5Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
2.30
PB
  
6Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
2.20
IFK Helsingborg
2.20
PB
  
7Ebba Elm
2.20
Malmö AI
2.20
PB
  
8Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
2.10
Ängelholms IF
2.10
PB
  
1.70
2.80
1.80
2.90
1.90
3.01
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
Dahlin-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Bonde-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx
Grimheden-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Wallering-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
o
xxx


Birgandero
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Lundin-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx




Elmo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Atthagexo
xxo
xo
xo
o
xxx





F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
5.05
IFK Helsingborg
5.05
PB
  
2Alma Børregaard Ravn
Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN
4.87
09DEN
4.87
PB
  
3Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.58
PB
  
4Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
4.47
PB
  
5Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
4.45
PB
  
6Siri Rissler
4.40
Malmö AI
4.40
PB
  
7Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
4.38
Heleneholms IF
4.38
PB
  
8Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.25
PB
  
9Sonja KarlssonMalmö AI
4.04
PB
  
10Elvira SkourasMalmö AI
4.03
  
11Ella Nilsson
3.97
Höganäs FF
3.97
  
12Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
3.90
PB
  
13Moa Wirstedt
3.76
Malmö AI
3.76
PB
  
14Linnea AbrahamssonLomma FIK
3.47
PB
  
15Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
3.35
  
Varga4.894.855.054.06
Ravn4.834.824.874.78
Holmström4.304.514.304.58
Lindberg Tillander4.474.454.234.36
Andersson4.274.454.084.10
Rissler4.074.364.404.20
Olsson3.704.38xx
Grimhedenx4.064.25x
Karlsson4.04x3.683.90
Skouras3.812.024.03
Nilsson3.653.913.973.80
Persson3.83xx3.90
Wirstedt3.76xx1.73
Abrahamsson3.473.123.213.20
Pehrsson3.133.353.183.35
Final B
1Meja WalleringIFK Lund
4.29
PB
  
2Elin LindbergYstads IF
4.21
  
3Ebba Römbo
4.17
Malmö AI
4.17
  
4Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
4.17
  
5Leia Tuvesson
4.03
Malmö AI
4.03
PB
  
6Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
4.02
IFK Helsingborg
4.02
PB
  
7Ellen Kraen
3.95
Malmö AI
3.95
PB
  
8Dalia Kamf Hoppe
3.90
IFK Trelleborg
3.90
  
9Thea Kleman
3.75
Ystads IF
3.75
PB
  
10Elsa Fransén
3.64
Malmö AI
3.64
PB
  
11Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
3.64
IFK Helsingborg
3.64
PB
  
12Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GoIF
3.56
Båstads GoIF
3.56
PB
  
13Iris Puig UrsbyMalmö AI
3.38
PB
  
14Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
3.28
PB
  
Wallering3.964.204.134.29
Lindberg4.094.214.033.98
Römbo3.894.173.954.13
Mårtenssonx4.013.994.17
Tuvesson3.444.033.693.74
Jonssonxx4.02x
Kraenxx3.95x
Kamf Hoppe3.903.703.873.90
Kleman3.373.75xx
Fransén3.423.563.64x
Lindborg3.133.453.533.64
Jönsson3.47xx3.56
Puig Ursbyxxx3.38
Bogren3.263.263.283.15
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
10.21
07DEN
10.21
PB
  
2Bella Gisel
9.88
Malmö AI
9.88
  
3Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.71
PB
  
4Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.62
  
5Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
9.16
  
6Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.13
KFUM Kristianstad
9.13
PB
  
7Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
9.03
Heleneholms IF
9.03
PB
  
8Silke Marie Bach Madsen
Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN
9.03
08DEN
9.03
PB
  
9Minna Olsson
8.22
Höganäs FF
8.22
PB
  
10Sara Videla HenaoMalmö AI
7.84
PB
  
11Ella Nilsson
7.23
Höganäs FF
7.23
  
12Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
7.20
Simrishamns AIF
7.20
PB
  
13Dalia Kamf Hoppe
6.30
IFK Trelleborg
6.30
  
14Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GoIF
6.00
Båstads GoIF
6.00
PB
  
Dahl9.829.8910.219.91
Gisel8.499.079.849.88
Wallering9.018.789.389.71
Lundquist9.629.048.698.17
Holmström9.169.159.118.97
Olsson9.137.758.057.79
Nilsson9.038.677.807.17
Madsen7.968.478.459.03
Olsson7.127.138.227.61
Videla Henao5.427.847.446.89
Nilsson6.567.237.096.66
Nilssonx6.487.206.76
Kamf Hoppex6.306.30x
Jönsson6.005.805.895.48
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juliette Debaecker
8.59
Eslövs AI
8.59
  
2Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.61
PB
  
3Ella Svensson
8.86
Malmö AI
8.86
PB
  
4Sarah Berkani
8.86
Malmö AI
8.86
  
5Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.95
IFK Helsingborg
8.95
PB
  
6Ida Wikberg
9.06
IK Finish
9.06
PB
  
7Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
9.12
Båstads GoIF
9.12
  
8Siri BjurénIF Hagen
9.21
  
Final B
1Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.89
PB
  
2Matilda Blixt
9.08
Malmö AI
9.08
PB
  
3Meja Persson
9.16
Malmö AI
9.16
  
4Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.16
PB
  
5Malva ThorénYstads IF
9.19
PB
  
6Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
9.20
PB
  
7Emma Nordström
9.21
IFK Helsingborg
9.21
  
8Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
9.51
  
Final C
1Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.35
  
2Stina WästbergMalmö AI
9.40
  
3Molly Kamp
9.45
Åhus FIK
9.45
  
4Lo Linghagen
9.46
Malmö AI
9.46
  
5Milou Olsson
9.52
Höganäs FF
9.52
  
6Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
9.52
  
7Lova Nilsson
9.54
Malmö AI
9.54
  
8Hedvig Götegård
9.56
Heleneholms IF
9.56
  
Heat 1
1Juliette Debaecker
8.57
Eslövs AI
8.57
PB
q
  
2Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.63
=PB
q
  
3Sarah Berkani
8.89
Malmö AI
8.89
q
  
4Ida Wikberg
9.07
IK Finish
9.07
PB
q
  
5Meja Persson
9.25
Malmö AI
9.25
q
  
Heat 2
1Ella Svensson
8.87
Malmö AI
8.87
PB
q
  
2Matilda Blixt
9.09
Malmö AI
9.09
PB
q
  
3Malva ThorénYstads IF
9.23
PB
q
  
4Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.26
PB
q
  
5Molly Kamp
9.39
Åhus FIK
9.39
PB
q
  
6Hedvig Götegård
9.47
Heleneholms IF
9.47
q
  
7Alma Andersson
9.51
Simrishamns AIF
9.51
PB
  
8Rebecka Bryland
9.61
Bara FIK
9.61
  
Heat 3
1Emma Nordström
9.11
IFK Helsingborg
9.11
PB
q
  
2Stina WästbergMalmö AI
9.30
PB
q
  
3Milou Olsson
9.30
Höganäs FF
9.30
q
  
4Lo Linghagen
9.37
Malmö AI
9.37
q
  
5Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.50
PB
  
Heat 4
1Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.29
PB
q
  
2Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
9.36
PB
q
  
3Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
9.48
PB
  
4Moa CederströmIFK Lund
9.60
PB
  
5Saga Evenås
9.60
IK Finish
9.60
PB
  
6Amanda Håkansson
9.67
IFK Helsingborg
9.67
  
Heat 5
1Lova Nilsson
9.40
Malmö AI
9.40
PB
q
  
2Emilia ThorellMalmö AI
9.81
PB
  
3Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
9.84
PB
  
4Siri Nilsson
9.85
IK Finish
9.85
PB
  
5Adrianna Kowalska
9.90
Heleneholms IF
9.90
PB
  
6Svea Öreberg
9.95
Malmö AI
9.95
PB
  
7Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
10.05
Heleneholms IF
10.05
  
8Tilda Duvander
10.24
Eslövs AI
10.24
PB
  
Heat 6
1Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
9.08
q
  
2Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
9.73
  
3Isabelle Byström AhlmMalmö AI
9.76
PB
  
4Lovisa Gossner
10.23
Malmö AI
10.23
PB
  
5Smilla Örndal
10.26
Eslövs AI
10.26
PB
  
6Nora Shetly
10.83
Malmö AI
10.83
PB
  
Heat 7
1Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
9.65
Ängelholms IF
9.65
  
2Tilde HagenstamIK Finish
9.77
PB
  
3Elsa Lööf
10.08
Malmö AI
10.08
PB
  
4Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
10.10
Simrishamns AIF
10.10
PB
  
5Emelie EckerwallMalmö AI
10.42
PB
  
6Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttiMalmö AI
10.55
PB
  
7Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
11.01
Simrishamns AIF
11.01
PB
  
Heat 8
1Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.99
IFK Helsingborg
8.99
PB
q
  
2Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
9.06
Båstads GoIF
9.06
PB
q
  
3Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
9.25
PB
q
  
4Elisia Cerny
9.90
Malmö AI
9.90
PB
  
5Elly Oredsson
10.04
Malmö AI
10.04
PB
  
6Dorothea Mader
10.08
Malmö AI
10.08
PB
  
7Isabella Portillo
10.10
Eslövs IF
10.10
PB
  
8Lykke Bobjer
10.14
Malmö AI
10.14
PB
  
Heat 9
1Siri BjurénIF Hagen
9.02
q
  
2Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
9.26
PB
q
  
3Elsa Von WowernMalmö AI
9.72
PB
  
4Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.74
PB
  
5Leah Bonde
9.99
Malmö AI
9.99
PB
  
6Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson 10, Bara FIK
10.15
Bara FIK
10.15
PB
  
7Siri Gustavii
10.56
Malmö AI
10.56
PB
  
8Märta Nathorst-WestfeltLomma FIK
11.00
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zelda Lukic
1:50.18
Ystads IF
1:50.18
PB
  
2Emma Nordström
1:58.28
IFK Helsingborg
1:58.28
PB
  
3Tebello Ekstrand
2:00.94
Ystads IF
2:00.94
PB
  
4Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
2:02.20
PB
  
5Emma Berglund
2:02.65
Malmö AI
2:02.65
PB
  
6Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
2:05.17
Ängelholms IF
2:05.17
PB
  
Final B
1Lovisa Gossner
2:11.35
Malmö AI
2:11.35
PB
  
2Emilia Thorell
2:12.09
Malmö AI
2:12.09
PB
  
3Lykke Bobjer
2:13.87
Malmö AI
2:13.87
PB
  
4Aliyah Salim
2:14.58
Malmö AI
2:14.58
PB
  
5Hedvig Götegård
2:14.74
Heleneholms IF
2:14.74
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Juliette Debaecker
10.11
Eslövs AI
10.11
PB
q
  
2Agnes Elm
11.26
Malmö AI
11.26
PB
q
  
3Siri Bjurén
11.53
IF Hagen
11.53
PB
q
  
4Emma Nordström
11.59
IFK Helsingborg
11.59
PB
q
  
5Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
11.79
PB
q
  
6Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
11.96
PB
q
  
7Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
12.69
PB
q
  
8Hedvig Götegård
12.70
Heleneholms IF
12.70
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Lavinia Winstedt
10.79
IFK Helsingborg
10.79
PB
q
  
2Ida Wikberg
11.55
IK Finish
11.55
PB
q
  
3Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
12.79
PB
q
  
4Lian Öhrnberg
13.00
Malmö AI
13.00
PB
q
  
5Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
13.46
Simrishamns AIF
13.46
PB
q
  
6Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson 10, Bara FIK
13.73
Bara FIK
13.73
PB
q
  
7Tilda Duvander
13.75
Eslövs AI
13.75
PB
q
  
Heat 3
1Alma Andersson
11.75
Simrishamns AIF
11.75
PB
q
  
2Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
12.31
IFK Helsingborg
12.31
PB
q
  
3Meja Persson
12.54
Malmö AI
12.54
PB
q
  
4Rebecka Bryland
13.08
Bara FIK
13.08
PB
q
  
5Amanda Håkansson
13.18
IFK Helsingborg
13.18
PB
q
  
6Selma Berggren
13.71
IK Finish
13.71
PB
q
  
7Märta Nathorst-WestfeltLomma FIK
14.01
PB
q
  
8Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
14.02
Simrishamns AIF
14.02
PB
q
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juliette Debaecker
10.01
Eslövs AI
10.01
PB
  
2Lavinia Winstedt
10.57
IFK Helsingborg
10.57
PB
  
3Ida Wikberg
11.47
IK Finish
11.47
PB
  
4Alma Andersson
11.56
Simrishamns AIF
11.56
PB
  
5Emma Nordström
11.60
IFK Helsingborg
11.60
  
6Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
11.74
PB
  
7Siri Bjurén
11.75
IF Hagen
11.75
  
Final B
1Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
12.05
  
2Meja Persson
12.24
Malmö AI
12.24
PB
  
3Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
12.28
IFK Helsingborg
12.28
PB
  
4Hedvig Götegård
12.63
Heleneholms IF
12.63
PB
  
5Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
12.65
PB
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
12.68
PB
  
7Rebecka Bryland
12.75
Bara FIK
12.75
PB
  
Final C
1Amanda Håkansson
13.10
IFK Helsingborg
13.10
PB
  
2Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
13.19
Simrishamns AIF
13.19
PB
  
3Selma Berggren
13.40
IK Finish
13.40
PB
  
4Tilda Duvander
13.48
Eslövs AI
13.48
PB
  
5Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
14.14
Simrishamns AIF
14.14
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lavinia Winstedt
1.40
IFK Helsingborg
1.40
  
2Ida Wikberg
1.35
IK Finish
1.35
  
3Molly Kamp
1.35
Åhus FIK
1.35
PB
  
4Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
1.35
PB
  
5Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.30
PB
  
6Hjördis Selldén Torle
1.30
Båstads GoIF
1.30
PB
  
7Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.30
=PB
  
8Amanda Håkansson
1.25
IFK Helsingborg
1.25
PB
  
8Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
1.25
PB
  
10Emma Berglund
1.25
Malmö AI
1.25
=PB
  
11Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
1.25
PB
  
12Siri BjurénIF Hagen
1.25
=PB
  
13Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
1.25
PB
  
14Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.20
Heleneholms IF
1.20
=PB
  
15Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
1.20
  
16Meja Olsson
1.20
IK Finish
1.20
  
17Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
1.15
PB
  
17Elly Oredsson
1.15
Malmö AI
1.15
PB
  
19Siri Nilsson
1.15
IK Finish
1.15
=PB
  
20Märta Nathorst-WestfeltLomma FIK
1.15
PB
  
20Milou Olsson
1.15
Höganäs FF
1.15
PB
  
22Elisia Cerny
1.10
Malmö AI
1.10
PB
  
23Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson 10, Bara FIK
1.10
Bara FIK
1.10
PB
  
24Siri Gustavii
1.05
Malmö AI
1.05
PB
  
25Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
1.05
Simrishamns AIF
1.05
PB
  
0.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.45
Winstedt--------ooxxp
Wikberg-----ooooxxx
Kamp---oxooooxoxxx
Hjorth---oooooxxoxxx
Dahlerus----ooooxxx
Selldén Torle----oxoooxxx
Mårtensson----oooxxoxxx
Håkansson---oooo
Thümmel-oooooo
Berglund-ooooxxoo
Ekstrand--ooooxo
Bjurén----ooxxo
Andersson--oooxoxxo
Koeck-oooooxxx
Drott Ripoll----oxoxxx
Olsson--ooxoxoxxx
Öhrnbergooooxoxxx
Oredsson---oxoxxx
Nilssonooooxxoxxx
Nathorst-Westfeltooxooxxoxpp
Olssonoooxoxxo
Cerny---oxxx
Olssonooxooxxx
Gustaviioooxxx
Halmoxoooxxx
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hjördis Selldén Torle
2.50
Båstads GoIF
2.50
PB
  
2Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
1.90
PB
  
3Juliette Debaecker
1.90
Eslövs AI
1.90
PB
  
4Molly Kamp
1.80
Åhus FIK
1.80
PB
  
5Lavinia Winstedt
1.80
IFK Helsingborg
1.80
PB
  
6Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg 09, Eslövs AI
1.70
Eslövs AI
1.70
PB
  
7Mia Rygaard
1.50
Malmö AI
1.50
PB
  
1.20
2.50
1.30
2.60
1.40
1.50
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.20
2.40
Selldén Torle-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Dahlerus-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Debaecker-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Kamp-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Winstedto
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Nybergo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Rygaardo
xo
o
xxo
xxx






F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lavinia Winstedt
4.61
IFK Helsingborg
4.61
PB
  
2Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
4.53
  
3Hjördis Selldén Torle
4.42
Båstads GoIF
4.42
PB
  
4Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.34
  
5Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
4.26
Båstads GoIF
4.26
PB
  
6Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.18
PB
  
7Malva ThorénYstads IF
4.16
PB
  
8Emma Nordström
4.10
IFK Helsingborg
4.10
PB
  
9Lo Linghagen
4.06
Malmö AI
4.06
  
10Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
4.04
PB
  
11Amanda Håkansson
4.01
IFK Helsingborg
4.01
PB
  
12Matilda Blixt
3.98
Malmö AI
3.98
PB
  
13Meja Olsson
3.97
IK Finish
3.97
PB
  
14Emma Berglund
3.96
Malmö AI
3.96
  
15Molly Kamp
3.95
Åhus FIK
3.95
PB
  
16Milou Olsson
3.95
Höganäs FF
3.95
PB
  
17Lova Nilsson
3.95
Malmö AI
3.95
PB
  
18Agnes Elm
3.94
Malmö AI
3.94
PB
  
19Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
3.92
PB
  
20Hedvig Götegård
3.89
Heleneholms IF
3.89
PB
  
21Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg 09, Eslövs AI
3.88
Eslövs AI
3.88
  
22Saga Evenås
3.87
IK Finish
3.87
PB
  
23Siri Nilsson
3.85
IK Finish
3.85
PB
  
24Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
3.83
PB
  
25Alma Andersson
3.68
Simrishamns AIF
3.68
PB
  
26Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
3.67
PB
  
27Rebecka Bryland
3.63
Bara FIK
3.63
PB
  
28Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
3.61
PB
  
29Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
3.59
Ängelholms IF
3.59
  
30Alma LindbergYstads IF
3.37
PB
  
31Emilia ThorellMalmö AI
3.33
PB
  
Winstedt4.614.34
Choi4.304.374.534.38
Selldén Torle4.274.344.254.42
Bjurén4.344.264.17
Nilsson4.264.204.11
Dahlerus4.184.034.094.17
Thorén4.074.164.124.06
Nordström4.083.954.104.03
Linghagen4.063.613.984.00
Drott Ripoll3.713.714.043.90
Håkansson3.633.764.01
Blixt3.983.893.97
Olsson3.913.633.813.97
Berglund3.963.783.76
Kamp3.933.453.953.87
Olsson3.923.923.703.95
Nilsson3.753.423.953.76
Elm3.843.883.943.83
Mårtensson3.923.883.783.69
Götegård3.753.893.73
Nyberg3.673.803.883.84
Evenås3.873.823.823.80
Nilsson3.853.72
Kemi Rehnborg3.563.403.483.83
Andersson3.663.583.623.68
Andersson3.673.493.673.38
Bryland3.433.483.633.63
Ekstrand3.613.493.433.44
Berg3.593.493.523.49
Lindberg3.283.253.343.37
Thorell3.313.33
Final B
1Tilde HagenstamIK Finish
4.06
PB
  
2Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
4.06
PB
  
3Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
4.04
IFK Helsingborg
4.04
PB
  
4Anna LudvigsenMalmö AI
4.03
PB
  
5Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
4.01
PB
  
6Iris BirganderMalmö AI
3.99
PB
  
7Meja Persson
3.95
Malmö AI
3.95
PB
  
8Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
3.80
PB
  
9Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
3.79
  
10Adrianna Kowalska
3.41
Heleneholms IF
3.41
PB
  
11Selma BerggrenIK Finish
3.40
  
12Lykke Bobjer
3.38
Malmö AI
3.38
PB
  
13Isabella Portillo
3.36
Eslövs IF
3.36
PB
  
14Elly Oredsson
3.36
Malmö AI
3.36
PB
  
15Elisia Cerny
3.34
Malmö AI
3.34
PB
  
16Smilla Örndal
3.30
Eslövs AI
3.30
PB
  
17Ebba Bjerre
3.26
Malmö AI
3.26
PB
  
18Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
3.22
Simrishamns AIF
3.22
PB
  
19Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
3.17
Simrishamns AIF
3.17
PB
  
20Emelie EckerwallMalmö AI
3.16
PB
  
21Märta Nathorst-WestfeltLomma FIK
3.10
PB
  
22Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttiMalmö AI
3.10
PB
  
23Tilda Duvander
3.08
Eslövs AI
3.08
  
24Elna Blake
3.07
Malmö AI
3.07
PB
  
25Dorothea MaderMalmö AI
3.04
PB
  
26Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson 10, Bara FIK
2.84
Bara FIK
2.84
PB
  
27Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
2.79
IFK Helsingborg
2.79
PB
  
28Aurora HagströmMalmö AI
2.77
PB
  
Hagenstam4.063.893.853.80
Thümmel3.043.774.063.77
Johansson4.043.993.77
Ludvigsen4.033.883.743.84
Nusser-Smith4.013.733.78
Birgander3.993.963.813.72
Persson3.953.423.593.70
Valentin-Hjorth3.803.573.683.75
Hjorth3.523.503.663.79
Kowalska3.363.203.383.41
Berggren3.403.133.383.37
Bobjer2.703.203.303.38
Portillo3.363.283.303.35
Oredsson3.363.263.153.23
Cerny3.253.343.133.31
Örndal3.303.132.953.11
Bjerre3.203.203.163.26
Halmo3.223.062.553.13
Ralmark3.042.983.17
Eckerwall3.162.993.163.10
Nathorst-Westfelt3.082.883.103.08
Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti2.902.973.053.10
Duvander2.992.893.08
Blake2.993.072.76
Mader2.352.783.042.83
Olsson2.842.762.72
Schell2.792.732.752.78
Hagström2.732.772.622.77
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Berkani
11.38
Malmö AI
11.38
  
2Juliette Debaecker
8.92
Eslövs AI
8.92
PB
  
3Malva ThorénYstads IF
8.91
PB
  
4Lavinia Winstedt
8.57
IFK Helsingborg
8.57
  
5Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
8.20
IFK Helsingborg
8.20
PB
  
6Ella Svensson
7.99
Malmö AI
7.99
PB
  
7Iris BirganderMalmö AI
7.59
  
8Svea Öreberg
7.52
Malmö AI
7.52
PB
  
9Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
7.46
Båstads GoIF
7.46
PB
  
10Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
7.36
  
11Elsa Von WowernMalmö AI
7.33
PB
  
12Meja Olsson
6.96
IK Finish
6.96
  
13Smilla Örndal
6.87
Eslövs AI
6.87
PB
  
14Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
6.56
Heleneholms IF
6.56
  
15Selma BerggrenIK Finish
6.55
=PB
  
16Amanda Håkansson
6.32
IFK Helsingborg
6.32
  
17Siri Nilsson
6.26
IK Finish
6.26
  
18Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
6.08
IFK Helsingborg
6.08
PB
  
19Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
5.96
PB
  
20Smilla Dahlstedt KajsajunttiMalmö AI
5.27
PB
  
21Elin Ralmark
Elin Ralmark 10, Simrishamn
5.10
Simrishamns AIF
5.10
PB
  
22Isabella Portillo
4.85
Eslövs IF
4.85
  
23Siri Gustavii
4.40
Malmö AI
4.40
PB
  
Berkanix10.8811.3811.24
Debaecker8.047.678.92
Thorén8.798.728.718.91
Winstedt8.228.148.57x
Schellx8.206.987.11
Svensson7.417.997.576.63
Birgander7.237.597.447.38
Öreberg6.796.777.527.42
Nilsson5.857.466.737.37
Jonsson6.736.57x7.36
Von Wowern7.047.096.297.33
Olsson6.626.846.726.96
Örndal6.566.466.876.06
Koeck5.886.566.036.39
Berggren5.696.556.425.85
Håkanssonx6.326.205.76
Nilsson5.765.596.176.26
Johansson5.025.936.086.03
Valentin-Hjorth5.525.965.94
Dahlstedt Kajsajuntti4.895.274.91x
Ralmark3.714.474.605.10
Portillo4.853.734.424.14
Gustavii4.024.36x4.40

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik