0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Max Österberg Max Österberg 06, Värmdö 9:15.06 | 06 | Värmdö IF | 9:15.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Myrin Max Myrin 05, Hellas 10:19.70 | 05 | Hellas FK | 10:19.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Förberg Daniel Förberg 74, Fredrikshof 10:41.03 | 74 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 10:41.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 10:49.77 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 10:49.77 | =SB | K 1 | |||
M Stav Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 4.00 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Heaton Alexander Heaton 05, Huddinge 3.73 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 3.53 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.53 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Heaton Oscar Heaton 05, Huddinge 3.33 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 3.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leo Marcus Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge 2.83 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 2.83 | =PB | ||||
Eric Mathier Eric Mathier 04, Huddinge NH | 04 | Huddinge AIS | NH | = | |||||
P15 60 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Karl Thilers Karl Thilers 07, Tureberg 7.79 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 07, Lidingö 7.85 | 07 | IFK Lidingö | 7.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Wellstedt William Wellstedt 07, Bromma 7.86 | 07 | Bromma IF | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Norsell Jacob Norsell 07, Täby 7.88 | 07 | Täby IS | 7.88 | = | ||||
5 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 7.95 | 07 | Täby IS | 7.95 | = | ||||
6 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 8.05 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Noah Holmlund Noah Holmlund 07, Hammarby 8.08 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.08 | = | ||||
8 | Henrik Deresiewicz Henrik Deresiewicz 07, Sundbyberg 8.16 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.16 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Norsell Jacob Norsell 07, Täby 7.86 | 07 | Täby IS | 7.86 | =PB | q | |||
2 | William Wellstedt William Wellstedt 07, Bromma 8.04 | 07 | Bromma IF | 8.04 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 8.05 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.05 | = | q | |||
4 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 8.08 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.08 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Eli Graseman Eli Graseman 07, Spårvägen 8.60 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lucas Westerberg Lucas Westerberg 07, Spårvägen 9.22 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Karl Thilers Karl Thilers 07, Tureberg 7.80 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 7.80 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 07, Lidingö 7.90 | 07 | IFK Lidingö | 7.90 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Noah Holmlund Noah Holmlund 07, Hammarby 8.04 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.04 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Henrik Deresiewicz Henrik Deresiewicz 07, Sundbyberg 8.14 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.14 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Theo Carlström Cousins Theo Carlström Cousins 07, Hammarby 8.27 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
P15 1000 m Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Philip Persson Philip Persson 07, Danderyd 3:16.14 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 3:16.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 3:18.54 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 3:18.54 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 8.80 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 8.89 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Norsell Jacob Norsell 07, Täby 9.19 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Deresiewicz Henrik Deresiewicz 07, Sundbyberg 9.19 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 9.51 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 10.30 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Ahlepil Emil Ahlepil 08, Hanviken 11.06 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 1.75 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Norsell Jacob Norsell 07, Täby 1.70 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Söderberg Emil Söderberg 07, Täby 1.70 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Deresiewicz Henrik Deresiewicz 07, Sundbyberg 1.64 | 07 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Theo Carlström Cousins Theo Carlström Cousins 07, Hammarby 1.52 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 1.52 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | William Wellstedt William Wellstedt 07, Bromma 1.48 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alexander Samson Alexander Samson 07, Hammarby 1.32 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 3.82 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 3.33 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 3.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 3.03 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 3.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 2.73 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 2.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 2.23 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 2.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 2.23 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 2.23 | =PB | ||||
Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby NH | 08 | Hammarby IF | NH | = | |||||
P15 Längd Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 5.44 | 07 | Täby IS | 5.44 | = | ||||
2 | Eli Graseman Eli Graseman 07, Spårvägen 5.30 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 5.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theo Carlström Cousins Theo Carlström Cousins 07, Hammarby 4.99 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noah Holmlund Noah Holmlund 07, Hammarby 4.97 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 4.90 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Wellstedt William Wellstedt 07, Bromma 4.78 | 07 | Bromma IF | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexander Samson Alexander Samson 07, Hammarby 4.49 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.49 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ludvig Wichman Ludvig Wichman 07, Danderyd 4.00 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lucas Westerberg Lucas Westerberg 07, Spårvägen 3.74 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 3.74 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Filip Derezinski Filip Derezinski 07, Triangeln 13.06 | 07 | IF Triangeln | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Irving Lind Irving Lind 07, Hässelby 11.86 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 10.25 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Wellstedt William Wellstedt 07, Bromma 9.93 | 07 | Bromma IF | 9.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oliver Hagekull Oliver Hagekull 07, Mälarhöjden 9.43 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.43 | = | ||||
6 | Axel Neovius Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden 6.79 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6.79 | = | ||||
P14 60 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Evert Östlind Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga 7.95 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hugo Jansson Hugo Jansson 08, Lidingö 8.03 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 8.15 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmanuel Eneh Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden 8.18 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 8.21 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 8.47 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.47 | = | ||||
7 | Nemanja Opacic Nemanja Opacic 08, Huddinge 8.60 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.60 | = | ||||
8 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 8.62 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.62 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 8.16 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.16 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 8.41 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.41 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Allan Schager Allan Schager 08, Åkersberga 8.68 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 8.83 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Enzo Persson Enzo Persson 08, Bromma 9.03 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Eneh Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden 8.27 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.27 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 8.50 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.50 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 8.79 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 9.01 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 9.17 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alex Ejendal Alex Ejendal 08, Lidingö 9.27 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tim Gabrielson Tim Gabrielson 08, Lidingö 9.31 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 8.34 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.34 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 8.57 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Pikkuniemi Erik Pikkuniemi 08, Hässelby 8.93 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 8.94 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isak Kernell Isak Kernell 08, Huddinge 9.63 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vasco Arana Håkanson Vasco Arana Håkanson 08, Lidingö 9.79 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Evert Östlind Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga 7.98 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 7.98 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Hugo Jansson Hugo Jansson 08, Lidingö 8.24 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 8.24 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Nemanja Opacic Nemanja Opacic 08, Huddinge 8.53 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.53 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 8.60 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden 8.73 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ruben Hart Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö 8.83 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erland Wärn Erland Wärn 08, Bromma 8.84 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ludvig Gjötterberg Ludvig Gjötterberg 08, Lidingö 9.10 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
P14 1000 m Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Atlassi Jonas Atlassi 08, Hammarby 3:02.86 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 3:02.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 3:03.87 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3:03.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 3:22.28 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3:22.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vasco Arana Håkanson Vasco Arana Håkanson 08, Lidingö 3:30.21 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 3:30.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nemanja Opacic Nemanja Opacic 08, Huddinge 3:41.53 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3:41.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vincent Yllèn Vincent Yllèn 08, Huddinge 3:44.54 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3:44.54 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 1.74 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 1.72 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 1.64 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 1.56 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.56 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nemanja Opacic Nemanja Opacic 08, Huddinge 1.56 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 1.52 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 1.48 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Wilmer Davidgård Wilmer Davidgård 08, Bromma 1.48 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ricky Wahlberg Ricky Wahlberg 08, Hammarby 1.44 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.44 | =PB | ||||
10 | Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden 1.40 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jacob Engver Jacob Engver 08, Huddinge 1.40 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
12 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 1.40 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
12 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 1.40 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
12 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 1.40 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
15 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 1.40 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
16 | Emil Ahlepil Emil Ahlepil 08, Hanviken 1.32 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
17 | Isak Kernell Isak Kernell 08, Huddinge 1.32 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
18 | Vincent Yllèn Vincent Yllèn 08, Huddinge 1.32 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
19 | Benjamin Fitoussy Benjamin Fitoussy 08, Hammarby 1.22 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.22 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 5.11 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 5.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 5.06 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nemanja Opacic Nemanja Opacic 08, Huddinge 4.99 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 4.98 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vilgot Didrikson Vilgot Didrikson 08, Bromma 4.81 | 08 | Bromma IF | 4.81 | = | ||||
6 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 4.79 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 4.67 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hugo Jansson Hugo Jansson 08, Lidingö 4.64 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 4.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Theodor Dauner Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden 4.26 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
10 | Allan Schager Allan Schager 08, Åkersberga 4.21 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 4.21 | =PB | ||||
11 | Erland Wärn Erland Wärn 08, Bromma 4.18 | 08 | Bromma IF | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
12 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 4.15 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
13 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 4.14 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.14 | =PB | ||||
14 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 4.12 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 4.11 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
16 | Erik Pikkuniemi Erik Pikkuniemi 08, Hässelby 4.06 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
17 | Alex Ejendal Alex Ejendal 08, Lidingö 3.96 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
18 | Oskar Halfwordson Oskar Halfwordson 08, Bromma 3.90 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
19 | Isak Kernell Isak Kernell 08, Huddinge 3.71 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
20 | Nore Wennergren Nore Wennergren 08, Hässelby 3.67 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 3.67 | =PB | ||||
21 | Tim Gabrielson Tim Gabrielson 08, Lidingö 3.58 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
22 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 3.50 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 10.90 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 9.61 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noah Karlsson Hjortborg Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 08, KFUM Örebro 9.55 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 9.55 | = | ||||
4 | Enzo Persson Enzo Persson 08, Bromma 9.31 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evert Östlind Evert Östlind 08, Åkersberga 9.01 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erland Wärn Erland Wärn 08, Bromma 8.74 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 8.28 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 8.14 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 7.72 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hugo Jansson Hugo Jansson 08, Lidingö 7.67 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
11 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 7.45 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
12 | Erik Pikkuniemi Erik Pikkuniemi 08, Hässelby 7.43 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
13 | Allan Schager Allan Schager 08, Åkersberga 7.39 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ruben Hart Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö 6.62 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 6.62 | =PB | ||||
15 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 6.00 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.00 | =PB | ||||
16 | Tim Gabrielson Tim Gabrielson 08, Lidingö 5.81 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 5.81 | =PB | ||||
17 | Isak Kernell Isak Kernell 08, Huddinge 5.36 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.36 | =PB | ||||
18 | Vasco Arana Håkanson Vasco Arana Håkanson 08, Lidingö 5.32 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 5.32 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Olsson Ivar Olsson 09, Bromma 8.08 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Yngström Gustav Yngström 09, Mälarö 8.23 | 09 | Mälarö SOK | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Trausti Mar Dagsson Trausti Mar Dagsson 09, Tureberg 8.45 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.45 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Ahlstrand Oskar Ahlstrand 09, Tureberg 8.57 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.57 | = | ||||
5 | Dante Stam Dante Stam 09, Tureberg 8.79 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.79 | = | ||||
6 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 9.21 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Back Nilsson Hugo Back Nilsson 09, Hässelby 9.30 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Samuel Oliveira Samuel Oliveira 09, Hanviken 9.39 | 09 | Hanvikens SK | 9.39 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Yngström Gustav Yngström 09, Mälarö 8.35 | 09 | Mälarö SOK | 8.35 | = | q | |||
2 | Oskar Ahlstrand Oskar Ahlstrand 09, Tureberg 8.67 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.67 | = | q | |||
3 | Samuel Oliveira Samuel Oliveira 09, Hanviken 9.32 | 09 | Hanvikens SK | 9.32 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Alvin Daniels Alvin Daniels 09, Hässelby 9.53 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elliot Stenborg Elliot Stenborg 09, Huddinge 9.56 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 9.56 | = | ||||
6 | Albin Berglund Albin Berglund 09, Hässelby 9.56 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Corlevi Emil Corlevi 09, Lidingö 9.61 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 9.61 | = | ||||
Heat 2 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Olsson Ivar Olsson 09, Bromma 8.12 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.12 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Felix Formanek Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden 9.63 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvard Mankert Edvard Mankert 09, Spårvägen 9.80 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isak Larsson Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden 10.01 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hampus Zeberg Hampus Zeberg 09, Österhaninge 10.47 | 09 | Österhaninge IF | 10.47 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Trausti Mar Dagsson Trausti Mar Dagsson 09, Tureberg 8.50 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.50 | = | q | |||
2 | Dante Stam Dante Stam 09, Tureberg 8.77 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.77 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Hugo Back Nilsson Hugo Back Nilsson 09, Hässelby 9.45 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 9.45 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 9.49 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.49 | = | q | |||
5 | Edvin Lundberg Edvin Lundberg 09, Danderyd 9.52 | 09 | Danderyds SK | 9.52 | = | ||||
6 | Lukas Goodband Lukas Goodband 09, Hellas 9.64 | 09 | Hellas FK | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Magnus Claesson Magnus Claesson 09, Hässelby 10.35 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
P13 800 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Ahlstrand Oskar Ahlstrand 09, Tureberg 2:28.67 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:28.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luca Garavini Luca Garavini 09, Lidingö 2:35.03 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 2:35.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilmer Hägg Wilmer Hägg 09, Hässelby 2:38.18 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 2:38.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alvin Daniels Alvin Daniels 09, Hässelby 2:43.39 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 2:43.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Samuel Oliveira Samuel Oliveira 09, Hanviken 2:51.71 | 09 | Hanvikens SK | 2:51.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isak Larsson Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden 2:55.54 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:55.54 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lukas Goodband Lukas Goodband 09, Hellas 3:04.89 | 09 | Hellas FK | 3:04.89 | =PB | ||||
Final B 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Trausti Mar Dagsson Trausti Mar Dagsson 09, Tureberg 2:33.36 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:33.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Corlevi Emil Corlevi 09, Lidingö 2:36.50 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 2:36.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arefhi Ahmadi Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen 2:52.41 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 2:52.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alfred Lorentzon Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden 3:01.64 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3:01.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sakaria Salah Erli Nur Sakaria Salah Erli Nur 09, Spårvägen 3:13.20 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 3:13.20 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alessandro Mancinella Alessandro Mancinella 09, Hammarby 10.18 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 11.27 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Benjamin Karlsson Benjamin Karlsson 10, Huddinge 11.87 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 11.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felix Formanek Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden 12.00 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Goodband Lukas Goodband 09, Hellas 12.77 | 09 | Hellas FK | 12.77 | = | ||||
6 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 13.52 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 13.52 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Olsson Ivar Olsson 09, Bromma 1.55 | 09 | Bromma IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dante Stam Dante Stam 09, Tureberg 1.44 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Wiklund Hugo Wiklund 09, Hanviken 1.40 | 09 | Hanvikens SK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Ahlstrand Oskar Ahlstrand 09, Tureberg 1.36 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.36 | = | ||||
5 | Alvin Daniels Alvin Daniels 09, Hässelby 1.32 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elliot Stenborg Elliot Stenborg 09, Huddinge 1.23 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 1.23 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.23 | = | ||||
8 | Albin Berglund Albin Berglund 09, Hässelby 1.23 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
9 | Magnus Claesson Magnus Claesson 09, Hässelby 1.18 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
10 | Alfred Lorentzon Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden 1.18 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emil Corlevi Emil Corlevi 09, Lidingö 1.13 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 1.13 | = | ||||
Isak Larsson Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden NH | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | NH | = | |||||
P13 Stav Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 2.43 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 2.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hugo Wiklund Hugo Wiklund 09, Hanviken 2.33 | 09 | Hanvikens SK | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alessandro Mancinella Alessandro Mancinella 09, Hammarby 2.13 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jumanne Hackett Jumanne Hackett 09, Hammarby 1.93 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Rognes Gustav Rognes 09, Hässelby 1.83 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edvin Eriksson Edvin Eriksson 10, Rånäs 1.73 | 10 | Rånäs 4H | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
7 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 1.73 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
8 | Felix Formanek Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden 1.63 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alfred Lorentzon Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden 1.63 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Olsson Ivar Olsson 09, Bromma 5.14 | 09 | Bromma IF | 5.14 | = | ||||
2 | Gustav Yngström Gustav Yngström 09, Mälarö 4.85 | 09 | Mälarö SOK | 4.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Back Nilsson Hugo Back Nilsson 09, Hässelby 4.17 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 4.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Goodband Lukas Goodband 09, Hellas 4.15 | 09 | Hellas FK | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 3.99 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 3.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Samuel Oliveira Samuel Oliveira 09, Hanviken 3.98 | 09 | Hanvikens SK | 3.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Corlevi Emil Corlevi 09, Lidingö 3.91 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
8 | Arefhi Ahmadi Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen 3.88 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
9 | Albin Berglund Albin Berglund 09, Hässelby 3.81 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elliot Stenborg Elliot Stenborg 09, Huddinge 3.80 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 3.80 | = | ||||
11 | Felix Formanek Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden 3.69 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
12 | Alvin Daniels Alvin Daniels 09, Hässelby 3.69 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hampus Zeberg Hampus Zeberg 09, Österhaninge 3.58 | 09 | Österhaninge IF | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
14 | Isak Larsson Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden 3.54 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.54 | =PB | ||||
15 | Magnus Claesson Magnus Claesson 09, Hässelby 3.50 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
16 | Sakaria Salah Erli Nur Sakaria Salah Erli Nur 09, Spårvägen 3.43 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 3.43 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Melander Gabriel Melander 09, Tureberg 11.15 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 11.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jumanne Hackett Jumanne Hackett 09, Hammarby 10.06 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Wiklund Hugo Wiklund 09, Hanviken 9.69 | 09 | Hanvikens SK | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isak Larsson Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden 6.27 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 6.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Rognes Gustav Rognes 09, Hässelby 6.22 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 6.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lukas Goodband Lukas Goodband 09, Hellas 6.03 | 09 | Hellas FK | 6.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alfred Lorentzon Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden 5.72 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.72 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Filip Enhörning Edholm Filip Enhörning Edholm 10, Tureberg 8.73 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 8.73 | = | ||||
2 | Oliver Taha Oliver Taha 10, Lidingö 8.84 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Lindberg Jakob Lindberg 10, Hellas 8.89 | 10 | Hellas FK | 8.89 | = | ||||
4 | Maximilian Van Der Meijden 9.12 | 10 | Täby IS | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Hult David Hult 10, Bromma 9.16 | 10 | Bromma IF | 9.16 | = | ||||
6 | Nils Risérus Nils Risérus 10, Hellas 9.24 | 10 | Hellas FK | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Valter Ekehov Valter Ekehov 10, Tureberg 9.27 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 9.27 | = | ||||
8 | Henrik Östlind Henrik Östlind 10, Åkersberga 9.42 | 10 | Åkersberga SK | 9.42 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Taha Oliver Taha 10, Lidingö 8.92 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 8.92 | = | q | |||
2 | Henrik Östlind Henrik Östlind 10, Åkersberga 9.30 | 10 | Åkersberga SK | 9.30 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Nils Risérus Nils Risérus 10, Hellas 9.32 | 10 | Hellas FK | 9.32 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Sam Söderhäll Fonseca Sam Söderhäll Fonseca 10, Hässelby 9.95 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Philip Samson Philip Samson 10, Hammarby 10.29 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 10.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Valter Ekehov Valter Ekehov 10, Tureberg 9.16 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 9.16 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Jakob Lindberg Jakob Lindberg 10, Hellas 9.16 | 10 | Hellas FK | 9.16 | = | q | |||
3 | Ivar Janson Ivar Janson 10, Hammarby 9.46 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Karlsson Benjamin Karlsson 10, Huddinge 9.58 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 9.58 | = | ||||
5 | Edvin Eriksson Edvin Eriksson 10, Rånäs 9.64 | 10 | Rånäs 4H | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustaf Malm Gustaf Malm 10, Täby 10.02 | 10 | Täby IS | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oliver Rosquist Oliver Rosquist 10, Hässelby 10.92 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Filip Enhörning Edholm Filip Enhörning Edholm 10, Tureberg 8.82 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 8.82 | = | q | |||
2 | Gabriel Dahlberg Gabriel Dahlberg 10, Hammarby 9.39 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joar Toijer Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby 9.48 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klaus Heinonen Klaus Heinonen 10, Hammarby 9.49 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cian Hogan Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg 9.61 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 9.61 | = | ||||
6 | Eric Sigsfors Cinadler Eric Sigsfors Cinadler 10, Hellas 10.08 | 10 | Hellas FK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Filip Lenneby Filip Lenneby 10, Täby 10.22 | 10 | Täby IS | 10.22 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | David Hult David Hult 10, Bromma 9.16 | 10 | Bromma IF | 9.16 | = | q | |||
2 | Maximilian Van Der Meijden 9.22 | 10 | Täby IS | 9.22 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 9.40 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 9.40 | = | ||||
4 | Max Nilsson Gidlöf Max Nilsson Gidlöf 10, Lidingö 9.56 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Theodor Ferreira Berild Theodor Ferreira Berild 10, Huddinge 9.74 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isak Söderhäll Isak Söderhäll 10, Hässelby 9.77 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
P12 800 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Taha Oliver Taha 10, Lidingö 2:30.79 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 2:30.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alvar Engström Alvar Engström 10, Tureberg 2:33.62 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 2:33.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ivar Janson Ivar Janson 10, Hammarby 2:36.42 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 2:36.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Max Unger Max Unger 10, Linnéa 2:41.31 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 2:41.31 | = | ||||
5 | Jakob Lindberg Jakob Lindberg 10, Hellas 2:43.87 | 10 | Hellas FK | 2:43.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Karlsson Benjamin Karlsson 10, Huddinge 2:45.38 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 2:45.38 | = | ||||
7 | Bobo Sewall Bärnarp Bobo Sewall Bärnarp 10, Spårvägen 2:51.20 | 10 | Spårvägens FK | 2:51.20 | = | ||||
8 | Gustaf Malm Gustaf Malm 10, Täby 2:51.95 | 10 | Täby IS | 2:51.95 | = | ||||
9 | David Hult David Hult 10, Bromma 3:02.69 | 10 | Bromma IF | 3:02.69 | = | ||||
10 | Sam Söderhäll Fonseca Sam Söderhäll Fonseca 10, Hässelby 3:03.79 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 3:03.79 | =PB | ||||
11 | Isak Söderhäll Isak Söderhäll 10, Hässelby 3:16.83 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 3:16.83 | =PB | ||||
12 | Oliver Rosquist Oliver Rosquist 10, Hässelby 3:25.84 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 3:25.84 | =PB | ||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 4.54 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Hult David Hult 10, Bromma 4.25 | 10 | Bromma IF | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joar Toijer Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby 4.23 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 4.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jakob Lindberg Jakob Lindberg 10, Hellas 4.22 | 10 | Hellas FK | 4.22 | = | ||||
5 | Ivar Janson Ivar Janson 10, Hammarby 4.18 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nils Risérus Nils Risérus 10, Hellas 4.17 | 10 | Hellas FK | 4.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Klaus Heinonen Klaus Heinonen 10, Hammarby 4.07 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Edvin Eriksson Edvin Eriksson 10, Rånäs 3.90 | 10 | Rånäs 4H | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emil Ribacke Emil Ribacke 10, Tureberg 3.88 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
10 | Love Lindberg Love Lindberg 10, Hellas 3.88 | 10 | Hellas FK | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
11 | Noel Hedman Noel Hedman 10, Huddinge 3.87 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 3.87 | =PB | ||||
12 | Max Nilsson Gidlöf Max Nilsson Gidlöf 10, Lidingö 3.80 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jakob Waessman Jakob Waessman 10, Lidingö 3.73 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
14 | Benjamin Karlsson Benjamin Karlsson 10, Huddinge 3.71 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
15 | Max Unger Max Unger 10, Linnéa 3.69 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 3.69 | = | ||||
16 | Vidar Martin Vidar Martin 10, Tureberg 3.66 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 3.66 | =PB | ||||
17 | Svante Sahlman Svante Sahlman 10, Hammarby 3.63 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.63 | =PB | ||||
18 | Daniel Hellner Daniel Hellner 10, Hammarby 3.62 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
19 | Svante Djurstedt Svante Djurstedt 10, Hammarby 3.60 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
20 | Sam Söderhäll Fonseca Sam Söderhäll Fonseca 10, Hässelby 3.53 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 3.53 | =PB | ||||
21 | Otto Ahlerup Otto Ahlerup 10, Huddinge 3.36 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 3.36 | =SB | ||||
22 | Joel Edström Larsson Joel Edström Larsson 10, Hammarby 3.30 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
23 | Oliver Rosquist Oliver Rosquist 10, Hässelby 3.18 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 3.18 | =PB | ||||
24 | Alvar Tegel Alvar Tegel 10, Bromma 2.98 | 10 | Bromma IF | 2.98 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ribacke Emil Ribacke 10, Tureberg 7.59 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Lindberg Jakob Lindberg 10, Hellas 7.51 | 10 | Hellas FK | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Kruse Anton Kruse 10, Tureberg 7.39 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Karlsson Benjamin Karlsson 10, Huddinge 7.35 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tristan Back Tristan Back 10, Tureberg 7.30 | 10 | Turebergs FK | 7.30 | = | ||||
6 | Love Lindberg Love Lindberg 10, Hellas 6.36 | 10 | Hellas FK | 6.36 | = | ||||
7 | Klaus Heinonen Klaus Heinonen 10, Hammarby 6.35 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 6.35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Albert Ingnäs Albert Ingnäs 10, Hellas 6.07 | 10 | Hellas FK | 6.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ivar Janson Ivar Janson 10, Hammarby 6.03 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 6.03 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jakob Waessman Jakob Waessman 10, Lidingö 5.38 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 5.38 | =PB | ||||
11 | Noel Hedman Noel Hedman 10, Huddinge 5.37 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 5.37 | =PB | ||||
12 | Otto Ahlerup Otto Ahlerup 10, Huddinge 5.09 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 5.09 | =PB | ||||
13 | Svante Sahlman Svante Sahlman 10, Hammarby 5.00 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.00 | = | ||||
14 | Joel Edström Larsson Joel Edström Larsson 10, Hammarby 4.59 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.59 | =PB | ||||
15 | Olle Klockar Olle Klockar 10, Huddinge 3.86 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 3.86 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Stav Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 3.61 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Hellman Johanna Hellman 99, Lidingö 3.31 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 3.31 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Lomakka Ulrika Lomakka 07, Hellas 8.41 | 07 | Hellas FK | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Helge Alice Helge 07, Täby 8.60 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.60 | = | ||||
3 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 07, Täby 8.67 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.67 | = | ||||
4 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 8.71 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 8.71 | = | ||||
5 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 8.84 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nora Ekdahl Nyström Nora Ekdahl Nyström 07, Linnéa 8.92 | 07 | IF Linnéa | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 9.00 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.00 | = | ||||
8 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 9.17 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.17 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alice Helge Alice Helge 07, Täby 8.57 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.57 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Nora Ekdahl Nyström Nora Ekdahl Nyström 07, Linnéa 9.00 | 07 | IF Linnéa | 9.00 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke 07, Huddinge 9.07 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nike Carlén Nike Carlén 07, Hellas 9.23 | 07 | Hellas FK | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | My Susenbeth My Susenbeth 07, Hässelby 9.30 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nora Söderqvist Nora Söderqvist 07, Huddinge 9.55 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 8.87 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.87 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 8.88 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.88 | = | q | |||
3 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 9.02 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.02 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Alicia Bengtström Alicia Bengtström 07, Danderyd 9.27 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 9.29 | 07 | Estuna IF | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Lomakka Ulrika Lomakka 07, Hellas 8.47 | 07 | Hellas FK | 8.47 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 07, Täby 8.61 | 07 | Täby IS | 8.61 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 8.69 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 8.69 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Sophia Zuccato Sophia Zuccato 07, Hässelby 9.25 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Sörqvist Frida Sörqvist 07, Huddinge 9.29 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elise Tengroth Elise Tengroth 07, Hellas 9.66 | 07 | Hellas FK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hanna Lara Ek Hanna Lara Ek 07, Hässelby 9.83 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 3:11.35 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 3:11.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nora Ekdahl Nyström Nora Ekdahl Nyström 07, Linnéa 3:26.39 | 07 | IF Linnéa | 3:26.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexandra Karpsen Alexandra Karpsen 07, Danderyd 3:49.91 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 3:49.91 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 9.47 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.47 | = | ||||
2 | Alma Hallsten Alma Hallsten 07, Täby 10.21 | 07 | Täby IS | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 10.27 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 10.47 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 10.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 29.89 | 07 | Täby IS | 29.89 | =PB | ||||
Final B 11 dec | 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alice Helge Alice Helge 07, Täby 9.90 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 11.31 | 08 | Bromma IF | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Angelina Wikmark Angelina Wikmark 08, Danderyd 13.04 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 13.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexandra Karpsen Alexandra Karpsen 07, Danderyd 13.39 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 13.39 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alma Hallsten Alma Hallsten 07, Täby 1.56 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 1.48 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 1.48 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Inngul Ebba Inngul 07, Hellas 1.48 | 07 | Hellas FK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Helge Alice Helge 07, Täby 1.43 | 07 | Täby IS | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nora Ekdahl Nyström Nora Ekdahl Nyström 07, Linnéa 1.33 | 07 | IF Linnéa | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 1.28 | 07 | Estuna IF | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 2.63 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 2.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Sörqvist Frida Sörqvist 07, Huddinge 2.33 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nora Ahl Nora Ahl 08, Hässelby 2.23 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 2.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 2.23 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 2.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ottilia Forsberg Ottilia Forsberg 07, Rånäs 2.13 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 1.83 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.83 | = | ||||
7 | Angelina Wikmark Angelina Wikmark 08, Danderyd 1.33 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Lomakka Ulrika Lomakka 07, Hellas 4.77 | 07 | Hellas FK | 4.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 4.71 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 4.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Helge Alice Helge 07, Täby 4.67 | 07 | Täby IS | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 4.58 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 4.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 4.45 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 4.44 | 07 | Estuna IF | 4.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Borglund Ida Borglund 07, Täby 4.42 | 07 | Täby IS | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson 07, Täby 4.36 | 07 | Täby IS | 4.36 | =PB | ||||
9 | Simone Allbäck Simone Allbäck 07, Spårvägen 3.93 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
10 | Nike Carlén Nike Carlén 07, Hellas 3.90 | 07 | Hellas FK | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
11 | Nora Söderqvist Nora Söderqvist 07, Huddinge 3.89 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
12 | Beatrice Lindberg Beatrice Lindberg 07, Hellas 3.71 | 07 | Hellas FK | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
13 | My Susenbeth My Susenbeth 07, Hässelby 3.62 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
14 | Sophia Zuccato Sophia Zuccato 07, Hässelby 3.60 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elise Tengroth Elise Tengroth 07, Hellas 3.54 | 07 | Hellas FK | 3.54 | =PB | ||||
16 | Hanna Lara Ek Hanna Lara Ek 07, Hässelby 3.14 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 3.14 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 10.05 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Lindberg Beatrice Lindberg 07, Hellas 9.26 | 07 | Hellas FK | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 9.22 | 07 | Täby IS | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke 07, Huddinge 7.23 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 7.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simone Allbäck Simone Allbäck 07, Spårvägen 6.77 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 6.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sophia Zuccato Sophia Zuccato 07, Hässelby 6.50 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 6.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elin Gulliksson Elin Gulliksson 07, Hässelby 6.42 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 6.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elise Tengroth Elise Tengroth 07, Hellas 6.30 | 07 | Hellas FK | 6.30 | =PB | ||||
9 | My Susenbeth My Susenbeth 07, Hässelby 5.67 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 5.67 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elvira Hellbom Elvira Hellbom 07, Hammarby 5.53 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 5.53 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Sparv Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby 8.12 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Teearu Elisabeth Teearu 08, Tureberg 8.32 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emelie Lundqvist Emelie Lundqvist 08, Danderyd 8.40 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.68 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.68 | = | ||||
4 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 08, Hammarby 8.68 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.68 | = | ||||
6 | Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08, Hässelby 8.73 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sadie-tallulah Arnold Sadie-tallulah Arnold 08, Sundbyberg 8.84 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.84 | = | ||||
8 | Alma Cemalovic Alma Cemalovic 08, Hanviken 8.93 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.93 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | My Lindberg My Lindberg 08, Hammarby 8.63 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.63 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08, Hässelby 8.73 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.73 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Pella Kihlbaum Pella Kihlbaum 08, Lidingö 9.22 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nova Sandblom Nova Sandblom 08, Mälarhöjden 9.22 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 9.42 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Porath Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF 9.72 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Sparv Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby 8.14 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.14 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Alma Cemalovic Alma Cemalovic 08, Hanviken 8.72 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.72 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Julia Sandler Djerf Julia Sandler Djerf 08, Tureberg 8.78 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikaela Lutula Ngolo Mikaela Lutula Ngolo 08, Mälarhöjden 8.95 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nelly Nordlinder Nelly Nordlinder 08, Hellas 9.14 | 08 | Hellas FK | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Unnerud Wallhagen Olivia Unnerud Wallhagen 08, Huddinge 9.57 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 8.63 | 08 | Täby IS | 8.63 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Sadie-tallulah Arnold Sadie-tallulah Arnold 08, Sundbyberg 8.76 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.76 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 8.95 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 8.99 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ava Niawik Ava Niawik 08, Mälarhöjden 9.41 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nayri Yanekian Nayri Yanekian 08, Mälarhöjden 9.47 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 9.82 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Lundqvist Emelie Lundqvist 08, Danderyd 8.40 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 8.40 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 8.77 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.77 | = | ||||
3 | Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma 9.45 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | Moa Hemph Moa Hemph 08, Lidingö 9.57 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stephanie Thorén Stephanie Thorén 08, Åkersberga 9.93 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 9.93 | =SB | ||||
6 | Agnes Ljungberg Agnes Ljungberg 08, Mälarhöjden 10.38 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.38 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Teearu Elisabeth Teearu 08, Tureberg 8.46 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.46 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Astrid Rasmusson Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden 8.83 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 8.94 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.94 | = | ||||
4 | Julie Devaux-Scamaroni Julie Devaux-Scamaroni 08, Bromma 9.30 | 08 | Bromma IF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Wallin Julia Wallin 08, Mälarhöjden 9.42 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Wellstedt Emilia Wellstedt 08, Spårvägen 9.61 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Kirk Julia Kirk 08, Hellas 9.68 | 08 | Hellas FK | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alma Sundelin Alma Sundelin 08, Huddinge 10.49 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.49 | =PB | ||||
F14 1000 m Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 3:21.20 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3:21.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Vikström Hanna Vikström 08, Täby 3:24.83 | 08 | Täby IS | 3:24.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Inès Kieffer Inès Kieffer 08, Bromma 3:35.50 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3:35.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Estrid Frick Estrid Frick 08, Lidingö 3:56.93 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 3:56.93 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 08, Alunda 1.48 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
1 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 1.48 | 08 | Täby IS | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 1.43 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08, Hässelby 1.38 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 1.38 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.38 | =SB | ||||
6 | Aline Wistam Aline Wistam 08, Bromma 1.38 | 08 | Bromma IF | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Astrid Rasmusson Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden 1.33 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mikaela Lutula Ngolo Mikaela Lutula Ngolo 08, Mälarhöjden 1.33 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ebba Wiklander Ebba Wiklander 08, Tureberg 1.23 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.23 | =SB | ||||
9 | Alice Lejdeborn Alice Lejdeborn 08, Hässelby 1.23 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emilia Wellstedt Emilia Wellstedt 08, Spårvägen 1.18 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Sparv Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby 5.48 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 5.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Teearu Elisabeth Teearu 08, Tureberg 5.03 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 5.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 4.90 | 08 | Täby IS | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noomi Öhlund Karboub Noomi Öhlund Karboub 08, Bromma 4.55 | 08 | Bromma IF | 4.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08, Hässelby 4.36 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 4.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 4.34 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 4.34 | =PB | ||||
7 | Judit Hagerfors Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden 4.23 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.23 | =PB | ||||
8 | Filippa Holmqvist Filippa Holmqvist 08, Hanviken 4.18 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alma Cemalovic Alma Cemalovic 08, Hanviken 4.16 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 4.10 | 08 | Bromma IF | 4.10 | = | ||||
11 | Nelly Nordlinder Nelly Nordlinder 08, Hellas 4.07 | 08 | Hellas FK | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
12 | Astrid Rasmusson Astrid Rasmusson 08, Mälarhöjden 4.07 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
13 | Julia Sandler Djerf Julia Sandler Djerf 08, Tureberg 4.02 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
14 | Pella Kihlbaum Pella Kihlbaum 08, Lidingö 4.00 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 3.93 | 08 | Täby IS | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
16 | Emilia Wellstedt Emilia Wellstedt 08, Spårvägen 3.78 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
17 | Moa Hemph Moa Hemph 08, Lidingö 3.73 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
18 | Julia Porath Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF 3.69 | 08 | Södertälje IF | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
19 | Julie Devaux-Scamaroni Julie Devaux-Scamaroni 08, Bromma 3.69 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
20 | Clara Herge Clara Herge 08, Bromma 3.62 | 08 | Bromma IF | 3.62 | = | ||||
21 | Isabella Lundell Isabella Lundell 08, Hellas 3.41 | 08 | Hellas FK | 3.41 | =PB | ||||
22 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 3.29 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.29 | =PB | ||||
23 | Agnes Ljungberg Agnes Ljungberg 08, Mälarhöjden 3.21 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.21 | =PB | ||||
24 | Alma Sundelin Alma Sundelin 08, Huddinge 3.02 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.02 | =PB | ||||
25 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 2.92 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2.92 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Borglund Ebba Borglund 08, Täby 11.04 | 08 | Täby IS | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 8.92 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Salomonsson Lind Thea Salomonsson Lind 08, Hanviken 8.92 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Sparv Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby 8.48 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Sahlén Martin Sofia Sahlén Martin 08, Bromma 8.40 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8.40 | = | ||||
6 | Emelie Lundqvist Emelie Lundqvist 08, Danderyd 7.76 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 7.76 | = | ||||
7 | Filippa Holmqvist Filippa Holmqvist 08, Hanviken 7.71 | 08 | Hanvikens SK | 7.71 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 7.57 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 6.75 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.75 | =PB | ||||
10 | Stephanie Thorén Stephanie Thorén 08, Åkersberga 6.57 | 08 | Åkersberga SK | 6.57 | =PB | ||||
11 | Pella Kihlbaum Pella Kihlbaum 08, Lidingö 5.77 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 5.77 | =PB | ||||
12 | Moa Hemph Moa Hemph 08, Lidingö 5.58 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 5.58 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 8.33 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.33 | = | ||||
2 | Stephanie Rimer Stephanie Rimer 09, Tureberg 8.39 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elise Hallner Elise Hallner 09, Lidingö 8.47 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 8.47 | = | ||||
4 | Pixie Lento Pixie Lento 09, Bromma 8.83 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.83 | = | ||||
5 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 8.87 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.87 | = | ||||
6 | Amanda Broberg Rydqvist Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09, Hammarby 9.10 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.10 | = | ||||
7 | Emelie Elvin Emelie Elvin 09, Triangeln 9.23 | 09 | IF Triangeln | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
8 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 9.38 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.38 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Stephanie Rimer Stephanie Rimer 09, Tureberg 8.41 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.41 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Amanda Broberg Rydqvist Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09, Hammarby 8.98 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.98 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 9.28 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.28 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Maya Purmonen Maya Purmonen 09, Rånäs 9.30 | 09 | Rånäs 4H | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cecilia Melander Cecilia Melander 09, Tureberg 9.41 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.41 | = | ||||
6 | Lily Kylefjord Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden 9.72 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 8.32 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.32 | = | q | |||
2 | Elise Hallner Elise Hallner 09, Lidingö 8.41 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 8.41 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Pixie Lento Pixie Lento 09, Bromma 8.75 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.75 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Emelie Elvin Emelie Elvin 09, Triangeln 9.23 | 09 | IF Triangeln | 9.23 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Esther Elliot Esther Elliot 09, Huddinge 9.52 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Sundström Johanna Sundström 09, Rånäs 9.53 | 09 | Rånäs 4H | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 8.83 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.83 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Astrid Ström Astrid Ström 09, Täby 9.40 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.40 | = | ||||
3 | Yana Halubouskaya Yana Halubouskaya 09, Spårvägen 9.42 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Broberg Rydqvist Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09, Hammarby 2:33.44 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 2:33.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 2:33.69 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2:33.69 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Sundström Johanna Sundström 09, Rånäs 2:37.26 | 09 | Rånäs 4H | 2:37.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lily Kylefjord Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden 2:55.32 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:55.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vally Granqvist Vally Granqvist 09, Hellas 3:01.05 | 09 | Hellas FK | 3:01.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Sahlstedt Ebba Sahlstedt 09, Hammarby 3:02.57 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 3:02.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Yana Halubouskaya Yana Halubouskaya 09, Spårvägen 3:27.47 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 3:27.47 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 9.68 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pixie Lento Pixie Lento 09, Bromma 9.71 | 09 | Bromma IF | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Smilla Runeborg Smilla Runeborg 09, Hammarby 11.06 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Estrid Lindberg Granqvist Estrid Lindberg Granqvist 09, Hellas 12.32 | 09 | Hellas FK | 12.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Sahlstedt Ebba Sahlstedt 09, Hammarby 12.62 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
Final B 11 dec | 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Maya Purmonen Maya Purmonen 09, Rånäs 12.23 | 09 | Rånäs 4H | 12.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lily Kylefjord Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden 12.80 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elise Jernström Elise Jernström 09, Hellas 13.38 | 09 | Hellas FK | 13.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vally Granqvist Vally Granqvist 09, Hellas 13.83 | 09 | Hellas FK | 13.83 | =PB | ||||
Louisa Lilja Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden DNF | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | DNF | = | |||||
F13 Höjd Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Pixie Lento Pixie Lento 09, Bromma 1.52 | 09 | Bromma IF | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stephanie Rimer Stephanie Rimer 09, Tureberg 1.48 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vera Stolpen Vera Stolpen 09, Täby 1.48 | 09 | Täby IS | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 1.44 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nova Hedlund Carlson Nova Hedlund Carlson 09, Bromma 1.40 | 09 | Bromma IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stella Carlsson Stella Carlsson 09, Hammarby 1.36 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Molly Envall Molly Envall 09, Tureberg 1.32 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Astrid Ström Astrid Ström 09, Täby 1.32 | 09 | Täby IS | 1.32 | = | ||||
9 | Yana Halubouskaya Yana Halubouskaya 09, Spårvägen 1.32 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lily Kylefjord Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden 1.23 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
11 | Smilla Runeborg Smilla Runeborg 09, Hammarby 1.23 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1.23 | = | ||||
12 | Estrid Lindberg Granqvist Estrid Lindberg Granqvist 09, Hellas 1.23 | 09 | Hellas FK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
13 | Cecilia Melander Cecilia Melander 09, Tureberg 1.18 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.18 | = | ||||
13 | Vally Granqvist Vally Granqvist 09, Hellas 1.13 | 09 | Hellas FK | 1.13 | =PB | ||||
13 | Leonie Almerstedt Leonie Almerstedt 09, Spårvägen 1.13 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 1.13 | =PB | ||||
16 | Elise Jernström Elise Jernström 09, Hellas 1.13 | 09 | Hellas FK | 1.13 | =PB | ||||
17 | Ebba Sahlstedt Ebba Sahlstedt 09, Hammarby 1.08 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1.08 | =PB | ||||
Kaddy Darbo Kaddy Darbo 09, Lidingö NH | 09 | IFK Lidingö | NH | = | |||||
Binta Darbo Binta Darbo 09, Lidingö NH | 09 | IFK Lidingö | NH | = | |||||
F13 Stav Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 2.64 | 09 | Täby IS | 2.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 2.13 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Rimer Stephanie Rimer 09, Tureberg 2.03 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 2.03 | = | ||||
4 | Pixie Lento Pixie Lento 09, Bromma 2.03 | 09 | Bromma IF | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Broberg Rydqvist Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09, Hammarby 1.93 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lily Kylefjord Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden 1.93 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 1.93 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Cecilia Melander Cecilia Melander 09, Tureberg 1.63 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
9 | Leia Finbom Höglund Leia Finbom Höglund 09, Hammarby 1.43 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1.43 | = | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 5.21 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 5.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nova Hedlund Carlson Nova Hedlund Carlson 09, Bromma 5.03 | 09 | Bromma IF | 5.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Rimer Stephanie Rimer 09, Tureberg 4.83 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 4.83 | = | ||||
4 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 4.78 | 09 | Täby IS | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vera Stolpen Vera Stolpen 09, Täby 4.77 | 09 | Täby IS | 4.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Pixie Lento Pixie Lento 09, Bromma 4.75 | 09 | Bromma IF | 4.75 | = | ||||
7 | Vera Neovius Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden 4.42 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Molly Envall Molly Envall 09, Tureberg 4.37 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 4.37 | = | ||||
9 | Maya Purmonen Maya Purmonen 09, Rånäs 4.31 | 09 | Rånäs 4H | 4.31 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hilda Yong Viklander Hilda Yong Viklander 09, Mälarhöjden 4.26 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lily Kylefjord Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden 4.08 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.08 | =PB | ||||
12 | Smilla Runeborg Smilla Runeborg 09, Hammarby 4.03 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.03 | = | ||||
13 | Cecilia Melander Cecilia Melander 09, Tureberg 4.02 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 4.02 | = | ||||
14 | Estrid Lindberg Granqvist Estrid Lindberg Granqvist 09, Hellas 3.75 | 09 | Hellas FK | 3.75 | =PB | ||||
15 | Leonie Almerstedt Leonie Almerstedt 09, Spårvägen 3.62 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
16 | Kaddy Darbo Kaddy Darbo 09, Lidingö 3.47 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
17 | Vally Granqvist Vally Granqvist 09, Hellas 3.31 | 09 | Hellas FK | 3.31 | =PB | ||||
18 | Elise Jernström Elise Jernström 09, Hellas 3.20 | 09 | Hellas FK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
19 | Binta Darbo Binta Darbo 09, Lidingö 3.08 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 3.08 | =PB | ||||
20 | Molly Blomgren Molly Blomgren 09, Hässelby 2.98 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 2.98 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Malva Lönn Malva Lönn 09, Hammarby 10.66 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 10.66 | = | ||||
2 | Stephanie Rimer Stephanie Rimer 09, Tureberg 10.27 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Broberg Rydqvist Amanda Broberg Rydqvist 09, Hammarby 10.19 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 10.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tuva Eckerberg Tuva Eckerberg 09, Täby 9.63 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maya Purmonen Maya Purmonen 09, Rånäs 9.52 | 09 | Rånäs 4H | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Astrid Ström Astrid Ström 09, Täby 9.00 | 09 | Täby IS | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Pixie Lento Pixie Lento 09, Bromma 8.89 | 09 | Bromma IF | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
8 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 8.37 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.37 | = | ||||
9 | Cecilia Melander Cecilia Melander 09, Tureberg 8.10 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8.10 | = | ||||
10 | Johanna Sundström Johanna Sundström 09, Rånäs 8.08 | 09 | Rånäs 4H | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
11 | Hilda Yong Viklander Hilda Yong Viklander 09, Mälarhöjden 7.59 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
12 | Esther Elliot Esther Elliot 09, Huddinge 7.52 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 7.52 | = | ||||
13 | Siri Sjöstrand Siri Sjöstrand 09, Spårvägen 7.08 | 09 | Spårvägens FK | 7.08 | =PB | ||||
14 | Lily Kylefjord Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden 7.06 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7.06 | =PB | ||||
15 | Leia Finbom Höglund Leia Finbom Höglund 09, Hammarby 6.89 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 6.89 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Asp Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby 8.85 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leonora Wessén Leonora Wessén 10, Boo 8.90 | 10 | Boo IF | 8.90 | = | ||||
3 | Wilma Wallsten Wilma Wallsten 10, Huddinge 9.09 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 9.09 | = | ||||
4 | Isabella Glod Isabella Glod 10, Hammarby 9.14 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 9.14 | = | ||||
5 | Alba Jergmar Alba Jergmar 10, Boo 9.18 | 10 | Boo IF | 9.18 | = | ||||
6 | Molly Schlein-Andersen Molly Schlein-Andersen 10, Lidingö 9.30 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 9.30 | = | ||||
7 | Hedda Kirk Hedda Kirk 10, Hellas 9.45 | 10 | Hellas FK | 9.45 | = | ||||
8 | Wilma Silvell Wilma Silvell 10, Huddinge 9.56 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 9.56 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Wallsten Wilma Wallsten 10, Huddinge 8.98 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 8.98 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Wilma Silvell Wilma Silvell 10, Huddinge 9.35 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 9.35 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Stella Nyrén Stella Nyrén 10, Hammarby 9.48 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 10, Hanviken 9.59 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Märta Lundin Märta Lundin 10, Hammarby 10.09 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Rössel Ebba Rössel 10, Lidingö 10.51 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Fagerström Moa Fagerström 10, Hanviken 10.77 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Leonora Wessén Leonora Wessén 10, Boo 8.93 | 10 | Boo IF | 8.93 | = | q | |||
2 | Ingrid Asp Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby 9.05 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 9.05 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Molly Schlein-Andersen Molly Schlein-Andersen 10, Lidingö 9.24 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 9.24 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Elly Fogelström Elly Fogelström 10, Huddinge 9.42 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alba Tell Alba Tell 10, Linnéa 9.92 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Örtengren Emilia Örtengren 10, Hammarby 10.36 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Angelika Adamsson Angelika Adamsson 10, Österhaninge 10.74 | 10 | Österhaninge IF | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Kirk Hedda Kirk 10, Hellas 9.27 | 10 | Hellas FK | 9.27 | = | q | |||
2 | Moa Björkén Moa Björkén 10, Täby 9.45 | 10 | Täby IS | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edit Nordlander Edit Nordlander 10, Linnéa 9.53 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marilu De Kwant Marilu De Kwant 10, Hanviken 9.80 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hilda Järvinen Hilda Järvinen 10, Hammarby 10.10 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 10.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Valerie Wäsström Valerie Wäsström 10, Spårvägen 10.13 | 10 | Spårvägens FK | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Iris Ahlqvist Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna 10.18 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lina Jönsson Lina Jönsson 10, Hanviken 10.25 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alba Jergmar Alba Jergmar 10, Boo 9.11 | 10 | Boo IF | 9.11 | = | q | |||
2 | Zoe Kamwendo Zoe Kamwendo 10, Hanviken 9.71 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Hagström Stella Hagström 10, Hammarby 9.89 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Hallsten Ella Hallsten 10, Täby 9.92 | 10 | Täby IS | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kerstin Wikström Kerstin Wikström 10, Vallentuna 9.93 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 9.93 | = | ||||
6 | Sofia Wolff Sofia Wolff 10, Hellas 10.15 | 10 | Hellas FK | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malou Ejendal Malou Ejendal 10, Lidingö 10.33 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 10.33 | =PB | ||||
8 | Felicia Wikerfors Felicia Wikerfors 10, Triangeln 10.49 | 10 | IF Triangeln | 10.49 | = | ||||
Heat 5 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Glod Isabella Glod 10, Hammarby 8.97 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 8.97 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Zoe Källström Zoe Källström 10, Lidingö 9.61 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mira Eriksson Mira Eriksson 10, Täby 9.77 | 10 | Täby IS | 9.77 | = | ||||
4 | Marcela Håkanson Marcela Håkanson 10, Lidingö 9.88 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Brännefors Ella Brännefors 10, Lidingö 10.30 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ellie Öist Ellie Öist 10, Hanviken 10.53 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tyra Fäldt Tyra Fäldt 10, Hanviken 11.19 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
F12 800 m Inne 12 dec Final A Final | Inne 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ella Hallsten Ella Hallsten 10, Täby 2:46.87 | 10 | Täby IS | 2:46.87 | = | ||||
2 | Mira Eriksson Mira Eriksson 10, Täby 2:48.60 | 10 | Täby IS | 2:48.60 | = | ||||
3 | Hilda Järvinen Hilda Järvinen 10, Hammarby 2:48.66 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 2:48.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edit Nordlander Edit Nordlander 10, Linnéa 2:52.66 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 2:52.66 | = | ||||
5 | Isabella Glod Isabella Glod 10, Hammarby 2:55.46 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 2:55.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Örtengren Emilia Örtengren 10, Hammarby 3:14.72 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3:14.72 | =PB | ||||
Stella Hagström Stella Hagström 10, Hammarby DNF | 10 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Final B 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Strömö Hedda Strömö 10, Hammarby 2:52.27 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 2:52.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nova Palmblad Nova Palmblad 10, Lidingö 2:55.03 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 2:55.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedda Kirk Hedda Kirk 10, Hellas 3:00.88 | 10 | Hellas FK | 3:00.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marilu De Kwant Marilu De Kwant 10, Hanviken 3:22.89 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 3:22.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lavina Sadiki Lavina Sadiki 10, Hässelby 3:28.58 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 3:28.58 | =PB | ||||
Final C 12 dec | 12 dec | ||||||||
1 | Zoe Källström Zoe Källström 10, Lidingö 3:03.86 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 3:03.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcela Håkanson Marcela Håkanson 10, Lidingö 3:04.35 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 3:04.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Iris Ahlqvist Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna 3:13.81 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 3:13.81 | = | ||||
4 | Lina Jönsson Lina Jönsson 10, Hanviken 3:14.99 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 3:14.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Astrid Wetterstrand Astrid Wetterstrand 10, Hässelby 3:24.76 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 3:24.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ella Brännefors Ella Brännefors 10, Lidingö 3:47.83 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 3:47.83 | =PB | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Wallsten Wilma Wallsten 10, Huddinge 4.53 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 4.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malva Voetmann Malva Voetmann 10, Väsby 4.32 | 10 | Väsby IK | 4.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leonora Wessén Leonora Wessén 10, Boo 4.20 | 10 | Boo IF | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabella Glod Isabella Glod 10, Hammarby 4.16 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ingrid Asp Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby 4.10 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alma Lehrman Alma Lehrman 10, Hellas 4.09 | 10 | Hellas FK | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alba Jergmar Alba Jergmar 10, Boo 4.00 | 10 | Boo IF | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elly Fogelström Elly Fogelström 10, Huddinge 3.94 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 3.94 | =PB | ||||
9 | Edit Nordlander Edit Nordlander 10, Linnéa 3.93 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 3.93 | = | ||||
10 | Ailbhe McCarthy Ailbhe McCarthy 10, Hellas 3.92 | 10 | Hellas FK | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
11 | Smilla Videhall Smilla Videhall 10, Vallentuna 3.90 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
12 | Molly Schlein-Andersen Molly Schlein-Andersen 10, Lidingö 3.90 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 10, Hammarby 3.86 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
14 | Wilma Silvell Wilma Silvell 10, Huddinge 3.83 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 3.83 | = | ||||
15 | Ebba Hedenryd Ebba Hedenryd 10, Lidingö 3.73 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 3.73 | = | ||||
16 | Kajsa Kubu Kajsa Kubu 10, Hellas 3.70 | 10 | Hellas FK | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
17 | Alba Tell Alba Tell 10, Linnéa 3.66 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 3.66 | =PB | ||||
18 | Emelie Hjelm Emelie Hjelm 10, Hässelby 3.62 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
19 | Marcela Håkanson Marcela Håkanson 10, Lidingö 3.60 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
20 | Stella Hagström Stella Hagström 10, Hammarby 3.60 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
21 | Emilia Örtengren Emilia Örtengren 10, Hammarby 3.58 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
22 | Line Möller Line Möller 10, Vallentuna 3.55 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
23 | Hilda Järvinen Hilda Järvinen 10, Hammarby 3.55 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
24 | Tea Palm Tea Palm 10, Hammarby 3.37 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 3.37 | =PB | ||||
25 | Minel Mert Minel Mert 10, Spårvägen 3.32 | 10 | Spårvägens FK | 3.32 | =PB | ||||
26 | Zoe Kamwendo Zoe Kamwendo 10, Hanviken 3.32 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 3.32 | =PB | ||||
27 | Elsa Adolfsson Elsa Adolfsson 10, Danderyd 3.18 | 10 | Danderyds SK | 3.18 | =PB | ||||
28 | Lo Grute Lo Grute 10, Spårvägen 2.93 | 10 | Spårvägens FK | 2.93 | =PB | ||||
29 | Elicia Sydmo Elicia Sydmo 10, Lidingö 2.91 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 2.91 | =PB | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 11 dec Final A Final | Inne 11 dec | ||||||||
1 | Malva Voetmann Malva Voetmann 10, Väsby 9.32 | 10 | Väsby IK | 9.32 | = | ||||
2 | Isabella Glod Isabella Glod 10, Hammarby 8.48 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alba Jergmar Alba Jergmar 10, Boo 8.06 | 10 | Boo IF | 8.06 | = | ||||
4 | Elicia Sydmo Elicia Sydmo 10, Lidingö 7.31 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 7.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ingrid Asp Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby 7.29 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 7.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edit Nordlander Edit Nordlander 10, Linnéa 7.11 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 7.11 | = | ||||
7 | Elsa Adolfsson Elsa Adolfsson 10, Danderyd 6.99 | 10 | Danderyds SK | 6.99 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hilda Järvinen Hilda Järvinen 10, Hammarby 6.94 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 6.94 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ebba Hedenryd Ebba Hedenryd 10, Lidingö 6.60 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 6.60 | = | ||||
10 | Emelie Hjelm Emelie Hjelm 10, Hässelby 6.58 | 10 | Hässelby SK | 6.58 | =PB | ||||
11 | Molly Schlein-Andersen Molly Schlein-Andersen 10, Lidingö 6.54 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 6.54 | =PB | ||||
12 | Elly Fogelström Elly Fogelström 10, Huddinge 6.31 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 6.31 | = | ||||
13 | Wilma Silvell Wilma Silvell 10, Huddinge 6.20 | 10 | Huddinge AIS | 6.20 | = | ||||
14 | Zoe Kamwendo Zoe Kamwendo 10, Hanviken 6.15 | 10 | Hanvikens SK | 6.15 | =PB | ||||
15 | Smilla Videhall Smilla Videhall 10, Vallentuna 5.91 | 10 | Vallentuna FK | 5.91 | =PB | ||||
16 | Emilia Örtengren Emilia Örtengren 10, Hammarby 5.64 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.64 | =PB | ||||
17 | Alba Tell Alba Tell 10, Linnéa 5.63 | 10 | IF Linnéa | 5.63 | =PB | ||||
18 | Marcela Håkanson Marcela Håkanson 10, Lidingö 5.55 | 10 | IFK Lidingö | 5.55 | =PB | ||||
19 | Stella Hagström Stella Hagström 10, Hammarby 5.14 | 10 | Hammarby IF | 5.14 | =PB |