16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Arena: MunktellArenan   Arrangör: Råby Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 57 (21+36)   Starter: 196 (63+133)

Män
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.69
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.69
  
2August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
7.97
Nyköpings BIS
7.97
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.98
Linköpings GIF
7.98
  
4Nasim Khazimi
Nasim Khazimi 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.13
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.13
PB
  
5Dexter Nordin
Dexter Nordin 08, Västerås FK
8.35
Västerås FK
8.35
=PB
  
6Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
8.49
Västerås FK
8.49
  
Heat 1
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.70
q
  
2Dexter Nordin
Dexter Nordin 08, Västerås FK
8.35
Västerås FK
8.35
PB
q
  
3Nasim Khazimi
Nasim Khazimi 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.43
PB
q
  
4Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.60
PB
  
Heat 2
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
7.96
Linköpings GIF
7.96
PB
q
  
2August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
8.03
Nyköpings BIS
8.03
q
  
3Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
8.47
Västerås FK
8.47
PB
q
  
4Anton Halkonen
8.78
Ludvika FFI
8.78
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nasim Khazimi
Nasim Khazimi 08, Råby-Rekarne
26.99
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.99
PB
  
2Dexter Nordin
Dexter Nordin 08, Västerås FK
28.12
Västerås FK
28.12
PB
  
Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
Final B
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
25.10
KFUM Örebro
25.10
PB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
25.49
Linköpings GIF
25.49
PB
  
3Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
28.54
Västerås FK
28.54
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.55
Västerås FK
1.55
PB
  
2Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
1.52
Västerås FK
1.52
PB
  
3Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
1.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.43
PB
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.40
PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.431.461.491.521.551.58
Wiklund-------xooxoxxx
Lindström--ooooooxoxxx
Findin--ooxooxxx
Brogedahlooxoooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
5.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.22
PB
  
2August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
5.06
Nyköpings BIS
5.06
  
3Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
4.99
Linköpings GIF
4.99
  
4Dexter Nordin
Dexter Nordin 08, Västerås FK
4.92
Västerås FK
4.92
PB
  
5Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
4.75
PB
  
6Nasim Khazimi
Nasim Khazimi 08, Råby-Rekarne
4.63
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.63
PB
  
7Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
4.57
Västerås FK
4.57
PB
  
8Anton Halkonen
4.37
Ludvika FFI
4.37
  
Findin5.22x4.784.894.824.70
Stierna5.064.944.734.704.20
Weber4.984.87x4.864.954.99
Nordinxx4.924.844.694.66
Brogedahl4.663.654.75x4.274.44
Khazimi4.064.084.274.634.37x
Lindström4.504.574.554.424.153.86
Halkonen4.37xx4.17x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.43
Linköpings GIF
10.43
PB
  
2Anton Halkonen
8.57
Ludvika FFI
8.57
  
Weber10.1310.437.919.939.53x
Halkonen7.948.08x8.457.968.57
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.86
Västerås FK
8.86
  
2Isak Lundqvist
Isak Lundqvist 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.93
Eskilstuna FI
9.93
PB
  
3Valdemar Svensson
Valdemar Svensson 09, Råby-Rekarne
10.28
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.28
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
29.89
Västerås FK
29.89
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
  
2Alexander Brändeborn
1.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.38
SB
  
3Isak Lundqvist
Isak Lundqvist 09, Eskilstuna FI
1.15
Eskilstuna FI
1.15
PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.381.411.44
Åkerlund-----oo-oxxx
Brändeborn----oooxo-xxx
Lundqvistoxxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
4.75
Västerås FK
4.75
  
2Alexander Brändeborn
4.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.38
PB
  
3Isak Lundqvist
Isak Lundqvist 09, Eskilstuna FI
3.58
Eskilstuna FI
3.58
PB
  
4Valdemar Svensson
Valdemar Svensson 09, Råby-Rekarne
3.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.55
PB
  
Åkerlund4.754.614.584.644.614.50
Brändeborn4.354.184.384.364.354.37
Lundqvist3.533.423.583.323.493.41
Svensson3.553.483.443.473.523.41
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Finndin
Eskil Finndin 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.18
PB
  
2Lukas Skoog
Lukas Skoog 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.47
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.47
PB
  
3Oscar Morello
9.49
Karlskoga FI
9.49
PB
  
4Albin Gunnarsson
Albin Gunnarsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.66
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.66
PB
  
5Alfred Olsson
Alfred Olsson 10, KFUM Örebro
9.69
KFUM Örebro
9.69
  
6Ali Al-Joburi
Ali Al-Joburi 10, Eskilstuna FI
11.78
Eskilstuna FI
11.78
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Morello
33.37
Karlskoga FI
33.37
PB
  
2Ali Al-Joburi
Ali Al-Joburi 10, Eskilstuna FI
49.18
Eskilstuna FI
49.18
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Skoog
Lukas Skoog 10, Råby-Rekarne
1.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.33
=PB
  
2Alfred Olsson
Alfred Olsson 10, KFUM Örebro
1.33
KFUM Örebro
1.33
  
3Albin Gunnarsson
Albin Gunnarsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
1.20
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
1.20
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.331.36
Skoog-oooooxxooxxx
Olsson--oooooxxoxxx
Gunnarssonoooxooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Finndin
Eskil Finndin 10, Råby-Rekarne
4.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.36
PB
  
2Oscar Morello
4.05
Karlskoga FI
4.05
=PB
  
3Albin Gunnarsson
Albin Gunnarsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
3.75
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3.75
PB
  
4Ali Al-Joburi
Ali Al-Joburi 10, Eskilstuna FI
2.80
Eskilstuna FI
2.80
PB
  
Finndin4.294.364.194.093.873.99
Morello3.903.953.953.864.034.05
Gunnarsson3.753.623.633.243.573.54
Al-Joburi2.612.802.652.642.522.65
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ali Al-Joburi
Ali Al-Joburi 10, Eskilstuna FI
6.92
Eskilstuna FI
6.92
PB
  
2Lukas Skoog
Lukas Skoog 10, Råby-Rekarne
6.85
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.85
PB
  
3Eskil Finndin
Eskil Finndin 10, Råby-Rekarne
6.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.36
PB
  
Al-Joburi6.23x6.45x6.926.32
Skoog5.646.536.796.266.696.85
Finndin6.086.365.485.786.146.29
Kvinnor
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.21
PB
  
2Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
8.39
Västerås FK
8.39
  
3Amanda Minstedt
8.55
Karlskoga FI
8.55
  
4Elvad Hiirad
Elvad Hiirad 08, Västerås FK
8.78
Västerås FK
8.78
  
5Matilda Israelsson
9.15
Eskilstuna FI
9.15
  
6Roxana Sörliden
Roxana Sörliden 07, Linköpings GIF
9.17
Linköpings GIF
9.17
  
Heat 1
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.23
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.23
PB
q
  
2Elvad Hiirad
Elvad Hiirad 08, Västerås FK
8.70
Västerås FK
8.70
q
  
3Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
9.33
Västerås FK
9.33
PB
  
4Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
9.46
Linköpings GIF
9.46
PB
  
Heat 2
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
8.30
Västerås FK
8.30
PB
q
  
2Amanda Minstedt
8.47
Karlskoga FI
8.47
q
  
3Matilda Israelsson
8.89
Eskilstuna FI
8.89
PB
q
  
4Roxana Sörliden
Roxana Sörliden 07, Linköpings GIF
9.07
Linköpings GIF
9.07
PB
q
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
28.57
Västerås FK
28.57
PB
  
2Matilda Israelsson
30.19
Eskilstuna FI
30.19
PB
  
3Roxana Sörliden
Roxana Sörliden 07, Linköpings GIF
30.64
Linköpings GIF
30.64
PB
  
4Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
32.88
Västerås FK
32.88
PB
  
Final B
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
26.85
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.85
PB
  
2Elvad Hiirad
Elvad Hiirad 08, Västerås FK
27.99
Västerås FK
27.99
PB
  
3Amanda Minstedt
28.67
Karlskoga FI
28.67
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
1.61
KFUM Örebro
1.61
PB
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
1.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.53
PB
  
3Amanda Minstedt
1.41
Karlskoga FI
1.41
  
4Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
1.25
Linköpings GIF
1.25
  
Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
1.10
1.61
1.25
1.64
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
Victorén-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Runeborg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Minstedt-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Lindbäck-
o
-
xxx







Gunnarssonx










F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.36
PB
  
2Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
4.93
Västerås FK
4.93
PB
  
3Amanda Minstedt
4.86
Karlskoga FI
4.86
PB
  
4Matilda Israelsson
4.45
Eskilstuna FI
4.45
PB
  
5Roxana Sörliden
Roxana Sörliden 07, Linköpings GIF
3.93
Linköpings GIF
3.93
PB
  
6Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
3.74
Västerås FK
3.74
PB
  
7Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
3.73
Katrineholms SK
3.73
  
8Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
3.67
Linköpings GIF
3.67
  
9Nora Ingårda
Nora Ingårda 08, Ösmo Nynäs
3.59
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
3.59
PB
  
Runeborg5.285.22x5.175.095.36
Sundén4.794.734.694.40x4.93
Minstedt4.864.864.724.684.734.75
Israelsson4.33x4.324.314.454.31
Sörlidenx3.773.833.723.263.93
Gunnarsson3.74x3.703.52x3.49
Sevelin3.733.623.663.613.643.60
Lindbäck3.673.393.543.663.573.50
Ingårdax3.593.50
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
11.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.27
PB
  
2Amanda Minstedt
10.24
Karlskoga FI
10.24
  
3Elsa Lindbäck
Elsa Lindbäck 07, Linköpings GIF
9.12
Linköpings GIF
9.12
PB
  
4Wilma Löf
8.60
Alunda SK
8.60
PB
  
5Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
8.15
Katrineholms SK
8.15
  
6Nora Ingårda
Nora Ingårda 08, Ösmo Nynäs
6.57
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
6.57
PB
  
Runeborg11.0510.8611.0910.1211.2711.22
Minstedt9.749.5710.2310.249.559.92
Lindbäck8.12x9.128.608.317.30
Löf7.558.318.468.608.42x
Sevelin7.987.198.157.777.747.82
Ingårda6.416.576.21x5.845.33
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
14.51
Västerås FK
14.51
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
10.97
Alunda SK
10.97
PB
  
3Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
7.97
Katrineholms SK
7.97
PB
  
Åkerblomxx12.40x14.5112.36
Löf10.97xxx10.88x
Sevelin7.537.037.976.776.857.49
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.37
Västerås FK
8.37
  
2Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.58
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.58
  
3Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
8.85
  
4Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
8.91
Eskilstuna FI
8.91
  
5Rebecka Albinsson
9.00
Karlskoga FI
9.00
=PB
  
6Moa Kjöraas
9.30
F Bålsta IK
9.30
  
Heat 1
1Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.64
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.64
q
  
2Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
8.76
PB
q
  
3Moa Kjöraas
9.23
F Bålsta IK
9.23
q
  
4Esmeralda Karlsson EvertssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
9.31
PB
  
5Lea Sidén
Lea Sidén 09, Råby-Rekarne
10.35
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.35
PB
  
Heat 2
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.38
Västerås FK
8.38
q
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.01
Eskilstuna FI
9.01
q
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
9.05
Karlskoga FI
9.05
q
  
4Signe Malm Tedebrand
9.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.43
PB
  
5Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.04
Eskilstuna FI
10.04
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esmeralda Karlsson EvertssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
31.13
PB
  
2Signe Malm Tedebrand
33.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
33.53
PB
  
3Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
35.18
Eskilstuna FI
35.18
PB
  
Final B
1Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
29.34
Eskilstuna FI
29.34
PB
  
2Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
29.35
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
29.35
PB
  
3Moa Kjöraas
30.85
F Bålsta IK
30.85
PB
  
Final C
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
28.60
Västerås FK
28.60
PB
  
2Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
28.78
PB
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
29.93
Karlskoga FI
29.93
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
1.36
Eskilstuna FI
1.36
PB
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
1.36
Tjalve FIF
1.36
  
3Signe Malm Tedebrand
1.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.33
PB
  
4Moa Kjöraas
1.25
F Bålsta IK
1.25
  
5Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
1.20
Eskilstuna FI
1.20
  
6Rebecka Albinsson
1.15
Karlskoga FI
1.15
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.39
Östholm--xooxoxooxoxxx
Boquist---ooxooxxoxxx
Malm Tedebrand-oooxoxoxxoxxx
Kjöraas-oooo
Dekreonoooxoxxx
Albinssonoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
4.83
Västerås FK
4.83
PB
  
2Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
4.45
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
4.45
  
3Moa Kjöraas
4.43
F Bålsta IK
4.43
PB
  
4Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.35
Eskilstuna FI
4.35
  
5Rebecka Albinsson
4.18
Karlskoga FI
4.18
PB
  
6Signe Malm Tedebrand
4.17
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.17
PB
  
7Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
3.83
Eskilstuna FI
3.83
  
8Lea Sidén
Lea Sidén 09, Råby-Rekarne
3.71
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.71
PB
  
Forsberg4.604.534.744.584.714.83
Palmheden4.36xx3.624.004.45
Kjöraas4.244.174.294.384.404.43
Östholm4.094.244.194.244.304.35
Albinsson4.054.054.18x4.094.14
Malm Tedebrand3.603.763.984.024.174.08
Dekreon3.553.763.783.833.823.70
Sidén3.71x3.593.543.413.65
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esmeralda Karlsson EvertssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
10.09
PB
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
9.76
Tjalve FIF
9.76
PB
  
3Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.24
Eskilstuna FI
9.24
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
7.79
Karlskoga FI
7.79
PB
  
5Signe Malm Tedebrand
7.41
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.41
PB
  
6Lea Sidén
Lea Sidén 09, Råby-Rekarne
7.31
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.31
PB
  
Karlsson Evertsson9.809.56x9.749.2510.09
Boquist9.579.399.76x8.919.20
Dekreon8.928.87x9.24xx
Albinsson7.447.627.417.347.79x
Malm Tedebrand6.516.726.767.137.257.41
Sidén6.706.786.97x7.316.80
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
8.75
Karlskoga FI
8.75
PB
  
2Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
9.06
Västerås FK
9.06
  
3Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.20
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.20
  
4Ebba Forslund Ekberg
9.22
KFUM Örebro
9.22
  
5Ebba Andersson SöderlundRåby-Rekarne FIF
9.52
  
6Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
9.78
Katrineholms SK
9.78
  
Heat 1
1Elisa Östin
8.89
Karlskoga FI
8.89
q
  
2Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.18
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.18
PB
q
  
3Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
9.53
Katrineholms SK
9.53
q
  
4Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.98
PB
  
5Signe Löthgren
10.67
Karlskoga FI
10.67
PB
  
Heat 2
1Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
9.04
Västerås FK
9.04
q
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
9.15
KFUM Örebro
9.15
q
  
3Ebba Andersson SöderlundRåby-Rekarne FIF
9.51
PB
q
  
4Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.59
PB
  
5Wilda Indrén
Wilda Indrén 10, Ösmo Nynäs
12.66
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
12.66
  
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
31.76
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
31.76
PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
32.74
PB
  
3Signe Löthgren
37.70
Karlskoga FI
37.70
PB
  
Final B
1Elisa Östin
29.97
Karlskoga FI
29.97
PB
  
2Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
30.58
Västerås FK
30.58
PB
  
3Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
31.88
Katrineholms SK
31.88
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
1.38
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
1.38
PB
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
1.28
KFUM Örebro
1.28
=PB
  
3Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
1.25
Katrineholms SK
1.25
  
4Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.20
  
5Ebba Andersson SöderlundRåby-Rekarne FIF
1.20
PB
  
6Filippa Holgersson
1.15
IK Westmannia
1.15
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.281.311.331.351.381.40
Matsson-oooxooooxxoxxx
Forslund Ekberg-oooxoxx
Sevelin-oooxxx
Littorin-Pousetteoooxxx
Andersson Söderlundooxxoxx
Holgerssonooxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
4.49
Karlskoga FI
4.49
PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.36
PB
  
3Matilda Folkesson
Matilda Folkesson 10, Västerås FK
4.25
Västerås FK
4.25
  
4Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
4.10
Katrineholms SK
4.10
PB
  
5Ebba Forslund Ekberg
3.85
KFUM Örebro
3.85
  
6Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
3.80
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.80
PB
  
7Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
3.74
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3.74
PB
  
8Filippa Holgersson
3.61
IK Westmannia
3.61
PB
  
9Ebba Andersson SöderlundRåby-Rekarne FIF
3.58
PB
  
10Signe Löthgren
3.10
Karlskoga FI
3.10
PB
  
Östin4.164.17x4.374.494.21
Littorin-Pousette4.154.104.194.364.354.28
Folkesson4.024.194.054.254.154.24
Sevelin3.723.743.874.103.893.76
Forslund Ekberg3.85
Nilsson3.293.503.503.593.713.80
Matsson3.653.743.703.513.19
Holgersson3.523.453.613.583.593.53
Andersson Söderlund3.473.573.583.303.46x
Löthgrenx3.033.10
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Löf
9.34
Alunda SK
9.34
PB
  
2Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.07
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.07
PB
  
3Elisa Östin
8.20
Karlskoga FI
8.20
  
4Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
7.20
PB
  
5Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
7.04
Katrineholms SK
7.04
PB
  
6Wilda Indrén
Wilda Indrén 10, Ösmo Nynäs
5.50
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
5.50
PB
  
Löf7.949.348.558.689.188.64
Matsson8.268.609.07x8.338.10
Östin8.207.408.047.647.667.40
Littorin-Pousette7.137.077.207.097.146.81
Sevelin7.046.256.916.196.286.42
Indrén5.404.855.425.175.505.14

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik