25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
18.9
18.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
9.9
11.9
11.7
10.9
14.9
15.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
10.9
10‐11.9
9.8
23‐24.7
10‐11.9
13.9
8.9
13.9
11.9
8.9
12.9
12.9
7.9
30.8
30.8
30.8
7.9
7.7
27.8
26.8
11.9
10.9
Arena: PiteEnergi Arena   Arrangör: Piteå IF
Tävlande: 11 (2+9)   Starter: 11 (2+9)

Män
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne 6 - 7 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 - 7 nov
1Felix Ridderstråle
4.155
Piteå IF
4.155
PB
  
2Jesper Unander
3.624
Sundsvalls FI
3.624
PB
  
Ridderstråle7.502.906.151.829.102:13.15
Unander8.303.705.031.799.322:20.07
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 7 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 7 nov
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.25
PB
  
2Jesper Unander
10.06
Sundsvalls FI
10.06
PB
  
P17 60 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
7.50
PB
  
2Jesper Unander
8.30
Sundsvalls FI
8.30
PB
  
P17 Stav sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Jesper Unander
3.70
Sundsvalls FI
3.70
PB
  
2Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
2.90
PB
  
2.402.602.802.903.003.203.403.603.703.80
Unander-----oxoxxoxoxxx
Ridderstråleoooxxoxxx
P17 Längd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
6.15
PB
  
2Jesper Unander
5.03
Sundsvalls FI
5.03
SB
  
Ridderstråle5.796.126.15
Unander4.894.965.03
P17 Höjd sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 7 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 7 nov
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.82
SB
  
2Jesper Unander
1.79
Sundsvalls FI
1.79
PB
  
1.641.701.731.761.791.821.85
Ridderstråle-ooooxoxxx
Unanderooxoxxooxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 7 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 7 nov
1Jesper Unander
9.32
Sundsvalls FI
9.32
PB
  
2Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.10
PB
  
P17 800 m sjukamp (P17)    
Inne 7 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 7 nov
1Felix Ridderstråle
2:13.15
Piteå IF
2:13.15
PB
  
2Jesper Unander
2:20.07
Sundsvalls FI
2:20.07
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Tuva Weiland
2.351
Piteå IF
2.351
PB
  
2Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
2.345
Skellefteå AIK
2.345
PB
  
3Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
2.301
PB
  
Weiland1.488.131:58.59
Wallgren1.338.601:53.59
Erlandsson1.5410.131:54.49
F15 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
2.501
Gällivare SK
2.501
PB
  
Johansson10.371.486.331:52.68
F14 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Alice Ridderstråle
2.514
Piteå IF
2.514
PB
  
2Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
2.184
Gällivare SK
2.184
PB
  
3Olivia Jonsson
2.181
Boden FI
2.181
PB
  
4Elina Nyström
1.784
Luleå FIF
1.784
PB
  
5Olivia Uvemo
1.706
Luleå FIF
1.706
PB
  
Ridderstråle9.881.456.091:54.36
Wieslander11.071.338.231:58.71
Jonsson11.821.426.531:49.76
Nyström12.571.335.992:04.46
Uvemo11.771.306.792:04.95
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 7 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 7 nov
1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
10.95
Skellefteå AIK
10.95
PB
  
2Tuva Weiland
10.99
Piteå IF
10.99
  
3Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
14.85
PB
  
F17 Längd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
4.65
PB
  
2Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
4.22
Skellefteå AIK
4.22
PB
  
3Tuva Weiland
4.06
Piteå IF
4.06
  
Erlandsson4.504.65x
Wallgren4.024.114.22
Weilandx4.063.99
F17 Höjd femkamp (F17)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.54
PB
  
2Tuva Weiland
1.48
Piteå IF
1.48
PB
  
3Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
1.33
Skellefteå AIK
1.33
  
1.271.301.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.541.57
Erlandsson---ooooxoxoxoxxx
Weiland-ooooooxxoxxx
Wallgrenooxoxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F17)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
10.13
PB
  
2Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
8.60
Skellefteå AIK
8.60
PB
  
3Tuva Weiland
8.13
Piteå IF
8.13
PB
  
Erlandsson9.8810.139.56
Wallgren6.858.607.64
Weiland8.138.137.60
F17 600 m femkamp (F17)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
1:53.59
Skellefteå AIK
1:53.59
PB
  
2Emmy Erlandsson
1:54.49
Luleå FIF
1:54.49
PB
  
3Tuva Weiland
1:58.59
Piteå IF
1:58.59
PB
  
F15 Längd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
4.33
Gällivare SK
4.33
PB
  
Johansson4.114.234.33
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp (F15)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
10.37
Gällivare SK
10.37
  
F15 Höjd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
1.48
Gällivare SK
1.48
PB
  
1.331.391.421.451.481.51
Johanssonooooxoxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F15)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
6.33
Gällivare SK
6.33
PB
  
Johansson6.335.925.87
F15 600 m femkamp (F15)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
1:52.68
Gällivare SK
1:52.68
PB
  
F14 Längd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
4.32
PB
  
2Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
4.12
  
3Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
4.07
Gällivare SK
4.07
PB
  
4Olivia Jonsson
3.90
Boden FI
3.90
  
5Olivia Uvemo
3.73
Luleå FIF
3.73
PB
  
Ridderstråle4.204.324.16
Nyström4.014.104.12
Wieslander4.07x4.02
Jonsson3.903.803.81
Uvemo3.653.73x
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp (F15)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
9.88
PB
  
2Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
11.07
Gällivare SK
11.07
PB
  
3Olivia Uvemo
11.77
Luleå FIF
11.77
PB
  
4Olivia Jonsson
11.82
Boden FI
11.82
PB
  
5Elina Nyström
12.57
Luleå FIF
12.57
PB
  
F14 Höjd femkamp (F15)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.45
PB
  
2Olivia Jonsson
1.42
Boden FI
1.42
  
3Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
1.33
Gällivare SK
1.33
PB
  
4Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
1.33
  
5Olivia Uvemo
1.27
Luleå FIF
1.27
PB
  
1.15
1.48
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
Ridderstråle-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Jonsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
Wieslander-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Nyström-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx



Uvemoo
o
o
o
o






F14 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F15)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
8.23
Gällivare SK
8.23
  
2Olivia Uvemo
6.79
Luleå FIF
6.79
PB
  
3Olivia Jonsson
6.53
Boden FI
6.53
PB
  
4Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
6.09
PB
  
5Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
5.99
PB
  
Wieslander7.708.23x
Uvemo6.686.796.42
Jonsson6.536.266.20
Ridderstråle5.666.09x
Nyström5.795.995.79
F14 600 m femkamp (F15)    
Inne 6 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 6 nov
1Olivia Jonsson
1:49.76
Boden FI
1:49.76
PB
  
2Alice Ridderstråle
1:54.36
Piteå IF
1:54.36
PB
  
3Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
1:58.71
Gällivare SK
1:58.71
PB
  
4Elina Nyström
2:04.46
Luleå FIF
2:04.46
PB
  
5Olivia Uvemo
2:04.95
Luleå FIF
2:04.95
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik