15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: Falu Tennis- och friidrottscenter   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 82 (39+43)   Starter: 181 (82+99)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
7.46
Leksands FIK
7.46
PB
  
2Birck WärnströmFalu IK
7.59
SB
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.66
Leksands FIK
7.66
  
4Marcus Kans
Marcus Kans 90, Leksands FIK
7.76
Leksands FIK
7.76
PB
  
5Jesper Unander
8.15
Sundsvalls FI
8.15
PB
  
Tomas LilljebjörnFalu IK
DNF
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
25.24
Leksands FIK
25.24
  
2Marcus Kans
Marcus Kans 90, Leksands FIK
26.18
Leksands FIK
26.18
PB
  
Final B
1Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
26.06
PB
  
2Jesper Unander
26.83
Sundsvalls FI
26.83
PB
  
Final C
1Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
25.53
Leksands FIK
25.53
PB
  
2Tomas Kobayashi
33.91
Domnarvets GoIF
33.91
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jimmy Öhman
2:00.39
Gefle IF
2:00.39
SB
  
2Kim Andersson
2:07.27
Umara SC
2:07.27
PB
  
3Marcus Kans
Marcus Kans 90, Leksands FIK
2:37.05
Leksands FIK
2:37.05
PB
  
4Tomas Kobayashi
2:37.63
Domnarvets GoIF
2:37.63
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.01
SB
  
2Jesper Unander
3.71
Sundsvalls FI
3.71
  
3Hugo Engkvist
3.71
Upsala IF
3.71
  
3.413.513.613.713.813.914.014.11
Rydåker-----xxoxxoxxx
Unandero-ooxxx
Engkvist-xxooxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noa Skomorowski
6.79
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.79
PB
  
2Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.20
SB
  
3Elis GemzellTierps IF
5.93
PB
  
4Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.74
PB
  
5Jesper Unander
5.63
Sundsvalls FI
5.63
PB
  
6Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.17
PB
  
7Edwin AlmrothIK Stål
5.15
PB
  
Douglas Goldén
NM
Katrineholms SK
NM
  
Skomorowski6.696.695.346.796.626.78
Wärnströmxx6.20x6.196.01
Gemzell5.725.775.675.70x5.93
Bodin5.555.615.575.74x5.64
Unander4.845.325.425.505.63
Panajoti5.085.035.175.124.84x
Almroth4.86x4.995.08x5.15
Goldénxxxxxx
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
8.82
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
9.27
PB
  
3Jesper Unander
10.21
Sundsvalls FI
10.21
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
13.65
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
13.38
Falu IK
13.38
PB
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
12.76
PB
  
Rydåkerx12.85xxx13.65
Hellbom12.67xx13.38xx
Anderssonx11.5512.74xx12.76
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.60
Leksands FIK
7.60
  
2Elis GemzellTierps IF
7.94
PB
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
7.98
PB
  
4Benjamin BodinSäters IF
8.04
  
5Hugo Engkvist
8.14
Upsala IF
8.14
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
14.91
PB
  
2Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.68
Spårvägens FK
14.68
PB
  
3Benjamin Bodin
10.76
Säters IF
10.76
PB
  
4Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
8.67
PB
  
Rydåkerxxxx14.91x
Nilssonxx14.6813.53xx
Bodin10.1910.54x10.76x9.93
Panajoti8.278.168.678.348.347.58
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Alin
7.98
IFK Mora
7.98
PB
  
2Åke Folke
8.27
Falu IK
8.27
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
8.83
Ludvika FFI
8.83
PB
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
9.11
PB
  
5Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
9.55
PB
  
6Erik Månsson
10.28
Ludvika FFI
10.28
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åke Folke
10.81
Falu IK
10.81
PB
  
2Anton Halkonen
16.61
Ludvika FFI
16.61
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Uhlin
2.31
Falu IK
2.31
PB
  
1.711.811.912.012.112.212.312.36
Uhlinooooooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Alin
6.15
IFK Mora
6.15
PB
  
2Åke Folke
4.88
Falu IK
4.88
PB
  
3Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
4.54
PB
  
4Anton Halkonen
4.38
Ludvika FFI
4.38
PB
  
5Arvid Uhlin
4.19
Falu IK
4.19
PB
  
6Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
3.78
PB
  
Alin6.096.154.77xxx
Folke4.88x4.71xx4.77
Brogedahl4.314.274.114.044.314.54
Halkonenx4.194.384.33xx
Uhlin4.072.62x4.193.98x
Danielsson3.783.68
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Halkonen
8.70
Ludvika FFI
8.70
  
Halkonen7.917.618.707.968.40x
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milton A WallinTierps IF
9.13
PB
  
2Fergus HagströmSäters IF
9.32
PB
  
3Josef ErikssonFalu IK
9.57
PB
  
4Isak Tyskling
10.03
Falu IK
10.03
PB
  
5Oliver Månsson
10.10
Ludvika FFI
10.10
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
29.63
Leksands FIK
29.63
PB
  
2Milton A WallinTierps IF
31.48
PB
  
Final B
1Isak Tyskling
34.83
Falu IK
34.83
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
2:04.36
Leksands FIK
2:04.36
PB
  
2Oliver Månsson
2:05.71
Ludvika FFI
2:05.71
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fergus HagströmSäters IF
4.25
PB
  
2Josef ErikssonFalu IK
4.08
PB
  
3Milton A WallinTierps IF
4.08
PB
  
4Fredrik LundinFalu IK
2.80
PB
  
5Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
2.72
PB
  
Hagström4.253.974.003.65
Eriksson4.053.964.083.97
A Wallin3.653.904.044.08
Lundin2.802.022.142.40
Månsson2.582.702.72x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.02
Leksands FIK
9.02
PB
  
2Fergus HagströmSäters IF
6.81
PB
  
3Fredrik LundinFalu IK
4.27
PB
  
Kvarnback8.678.299.028.32
Hagström6.816.206.225.63
Lundinx4.014.214.27
M55 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikael Nord
Mikael Nord 61, Högbo GIF
8.50
Högbo GIF
8.50
SB
  
2Tomas LilljebjörnFalu IK
8.77
SB
  
3Christer RosenkvistFalu IK
9.24
SB
  
4Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
10.11
KFUM Örebro
10.11
  
5Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
12.46
PB
  
M80 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
2:56.14
SB NR80
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Molinder
7.98
Mölndals AIK
7.98
PB
  
2Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
8.29
  
3Madeleine KnappFalu IK
8.48
PB
  
4Ellen Lundberg Hedman
8.61
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.61
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
29.12
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.12
PB
  
2Emelie Lundqvist
29.36
Danderyds SK
29.36
PB
  
Final B
1Ellen Lundberg Hedman
28.55
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
28.55
PB
  
2Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
29.37
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa TostebyFalu IK
2.21
PB
  
2Tilde Bergsten Ek
1.81
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.81
PB
  
1.611.711.811.912.012.112.212.31
Tosteby-ooooooxxx
Bergsten Ekooxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.34
  
2Nellie Tällberg
4.85
Bollnäs FIK
4.85
PB
  
3Frida EkstavTierps IF
4.82
PB
  
4Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
4.60
PB
  
5Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.42
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.42
PB
  
6Ellen Lundberg Hedman
4.27
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.27
  
7Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.90
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.90
PB
  
Johnsonx5.325.345.333.42x
Tällberg4.854.71xx4.39x
Ekstav4.624.594.544.724.774.82
Nyström-Jonssonxxx4.244.374.60
Grop4.334.404.134.014.304.42
Lundberg Hedman4.084.27x4.204.17x
Alvelius3.763.903.823.703.843.77
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
10.14
PB
  
Andersson9.979.969.75x10.14x
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.57
PB
  
2Elin Molinder
9.82
Mölndals AIK
9.82
PB
  
3Moa Ehrenbrand
10.47
Strands IF
10.47
PB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Uhlin
11.01
Falu IK
11.01
PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.70
PB
  
3Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
9.97
PB
  
Uhlinx10.44xx11.0110.26
Hedbergx9.999.9210.3010.70x
Ehrenbrandxx9.599.969.959.97
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
8.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.60
PB
  
2Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
8.62
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.62
  
3Frida EkstavTierps IF
8.93
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Tällberg
10.13
Bollnäs FIK
10.13
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvina Norberg
12.28
Ransäters AIS
12.28
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.81
PB
  
3Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
9.67
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.67
  
Norberg12.2811.8611.7511.6612.2311.63
Andersson11.5611.4911.8111.64x11.29
Alvelius9.26x9.129.678.549.12
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lia Hagström
8.51
Säters IF
8.51
  
2Emelie Lundqvist
8.61
Danderyds SK
8.61
PB
  
3Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
8.83
  
4Klara Engkvist
9.17
Upsala IF
9.17
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Dahlin
2:40.11
Falu IK
2:40.11
PB
  
2Hilda Nygård
2:41.30
Falu IK
2:41.30
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lia Hagström
9.70
Säters IF
9.70
PB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
10.51
Leksands FIK
10.51
PB
  
3Astrid GemzellTierps IF
10.52
PB
  
Klara Engkvist
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma ErikssonFalu IK
2.31
PB
  
2Hilda Säfström
2.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.11
PB
  
3Klara Engkvist
2.01
Upsala IF
2.01
PB
  
4Ebba Bergsten Ek
1.91
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.91
PB
  
5Freja BengtssonFalu IK
1.81
PB
  
1.31
2.36
1.41
1.51
1.61
1.71
1.81
1.91
2.01
2.11
2.21
2.31
Eriksson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Säfström-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx

Engkvist-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Bergsten Ek-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Bengtssono
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx




F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lia Hagström
4.93
Säters IF
4.93
PB
  
2Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.72
PB
  
3Hilda Säfström
4.58
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.58
PB
  
4Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
4.35
PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.30
Leksands FIK
4.30
PB
  
Hagström4.794.674.704.47x4.93
Gemzell4.024.594.484.404.594.72
Säfström4.224.584.364.114.06
Sternhammar4.35x4.252.704.294.14
Anderssonx4.304.293.862.73
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lia Hagström
11.25
Säters IF
11.25
PB
  
2Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
8.74
PB
  
3Hilda Säfström
8.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.42
PB
  
4Emelie Lundqvist
7.94
Danderyds SK
7.94
PB
  
Hagström11.2510.2910.6010.2810.7911.10
Sternhammar7.74x7.937.908.638.74
Säfström7.627.907.738.238.008.42
Lundqvist7.267.407.947.85
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma WennerboGefle IF
9.14
PB
  
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.26
  
3Alva KarlssonFalu IK
9.28
  
4Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
9.44
  
5Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.84
  
6Alma EnochssonFalu IK
10.10
  
Heat 1
1Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.11
PB
q
  
2Alva KarlssonFalu IK
9.24
PB
q
  
3Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.62
q
  
4Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.94
PB
  
5Freja Svensk
9.97
Örbyhus IF
9.97
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emma WennerboGefle IF
9.19
PB
q
  
2Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
9.33
PB
q
  
3Alma EnochssonFalu IK
9.93
PB
q
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.00
Eskilstuna FI
10.00
PB
  
4Theresa MonheimFalu IK
10.00
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
31.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
31.40
PB
  
2Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
31.79
PB
  
Final B
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
32.94
PB
  
2Linnea Ninganza
Linnea Ninganza 12, Falun
34.43
12Falu IK
34.43
PB
  
Final C
1Theresa MonheimFalu IK
34.25
PB
  
2Alma EnochssonFalu IK
34.28
PB
  
Final D
1Alva Karlsson
32.53
Falu IK
32.53
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
2:10.55
Eskilstuna FI
2:10.55
PB
  
2Aisha Olobi
Aisha Olobi 12, Hulån
2:15.20
12Hulåns IF
2:15.20
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
11.56
PB
  
2Eira JohannessonGefle IF
12.38
PB
  
3Freja Svensk
15.80
Örbyhus IF
15.80
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma WennerboGefle IF
4.44
PB
  
2Alva KarlssonFalu IK
4.19
PB
  
3Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
4.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.09
PB
  
4Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
4.06
PB
  
5Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
4.05
PB
  
6Freja Svensk
3.90
Örbyhus IF
3.90
PB
  
7Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
3.81
Eskilstuna FI
3.81
  
8Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
3.69
PB
  
9Eira JohannessonGefle IF
3.67
PB
  
10Theresa MonheimFalu IK
3.49
PB
  
11Alma EnochssonFalu IK
3.24
PB
  
Wennerbo4.174.274.284.44
Karlsson1.714.103.894.19
Högberg3.973.993.974.09
Mårten Haag4.063.984.054.01
Arvidsson3.844.053.97x
Svensk3.783.823.683.90
Dekreon3.483.693.773.81
Ninganza3.693.393.683.49
Johannesson3.583.573.673.54
Monheim3.253.023.383.49
Enochsson3.193.243.123.23
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eira JohannessonGefle IF
10.97
  
2Emma Wennerbo
10.33
Gefle IF
10.33
PB
  
3Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
9.04
PB
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
8.92
Eskilstuna FI
8.92
  
5Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
4.72
PB
  
Johannesson10.97x10.1210.93
Wennerbo10.229.699.8110.33
Ninganzax9.04x8.24
Dekreon8.678.92xx
Jagerwall4.154.614.724.57

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik