13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 135 (74+61)   Starter: 371 (199+172)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ethan Chalon
7.41
Upsala IF
7.41
PB
  
2Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
7.70
Upsala IF
7.70
PB
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
7.83
Upsala IF
7.83
PB
  
4Felix Johnsson
8.08
Upsala IF
8.08
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ethan Chalon
24.26
Upsala IF
24.26
PB
  
2Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
24.93
Upsala IF
24.93
PB
  
3Felix Johnsson
25.53
Upsala IF
25.53
PB
  
Final B
1Edvin Tögenmark
25.59
Upsala IF
25.59
PB
  
2Anton Löding
28.40
Upsala IF
28.40
PB
  
Final C
1Aron Sjölund
26.75
Upsala IF
26.75
PB
  
2Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
28.18
PB
  
3Elias Ukkonen JonssonUpsala IF
30.75
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:32.73
Upsala IF
4:32.73
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
4:32.88
Upsala IF
4:32.88
PB
  
3Alexander Hansson
4:58.10
Upsala IF
4:58.10
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Engkvist
3.85
Upsala IF
3.85
PB
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
3.00
Upsala IF
3.00
PB
  
3Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
3.00
Upsala IF
3.00
PB
  
Ethan Chalon
NH
Upsala IF
NH
  
1.002.402.803.003.103.503.703.854.01
Engkvist-----ooxoxxx
Tögenmark---oxxx
Ericson-xooxoxxx
Chalonxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
5.79
Upsala IF
5.79
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
5.18
Upsala IF
5.18
PB
  
3Ethan Chalon
5.06
Upsala IF
5.06
PB
  
4Edvin Tögenmark
4.90
Upsala IF
4.90
PB
  
5Gustav Almén
4.54
Upsala IF
4.54
PB
  
6Aron Sjölund
4.45
Upsala IF
4.45
PB
  
7Elias Ukkonen JonssonUpsala IF
3.83
PB
  
Ericson5.595.565.305.795.365.78
Johnsson5.184.914.574.67x5.07
Chalon1.484.605.065.021.924.53
Tögenmark4.744.814.564.884.90
Alménx4.514.382.704.484.54
Sjölundx4.224.304.452.324.43
Ukkonen Jonssonxx3.233.833.683.83
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
10.94
Upsala IF
10.94
PB
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
10.09
Upsala IF
10.09
PB
  
3Gustav Almén
9.70
Upsala IF
9.70
PB
  
4Ethan Chalon
8.17
Upsala IF
8.17
PB
  
Ericsonx9.7410.9410.5010.229.98
Tögenmark9.8510.09xxx10.01
Almén9.609.129.649.509.709.37
Chalon7.718.107.807.908.17x
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svante Nelander
8.24
Upsala IF
8.24
PB
  
Nelander7.15xx8.247.917.72
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Gällstedt
7.51
Upsala IF
7.51
PB
  
2Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.73
Upsala IF
7.73
PB
  
3Vidar Lundin
8.33
Upsala IF
8.33
PB
  
4Axel Almlén
8.50
Upsala IF
8.50
PB
  
5Anton Löding
8.61
Upsala IF
8.61
PB
  
Final B
1Elias Karén
8.30
Upsala IF
8.30
PB
  
2Noel Ljungberg
8.53
Upsala IF
8.53
PB
  
3Alpha Bill Badjie
8.88
Upsala IF
8.88
PB
  
4David Ravald
9.02
Upsala IF
9.02
PB
  
5Tom Virenholt
9.20
Upsala IF
9.20
PB
  
Final C
1Ishak Mekrami
7.78
Upsala IF
7.78
PB
  
2Karl Bothelius
7.96
Upsala IF
7.96
PB
  
3Ivar Sundberg
8.01
Upsala IF
8.01
PB
  
4Edvin Våhlin
8.43
Upsala IF
8.43
PB
  
5Birger Viirman
8.77
Upsala IF
8.77
PB
  
6Melker Nyman
9.83
Upsala IF
9.83
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
25.51
Upsala IF
25.51
PB
  
2Ivar Sundberg
26.15
Upsala IF
26.15
PB
  
3Edvin Våhlin
27.56
Upsala IF
27.56
PB
  
4Birger Viirman
29.51
Upsala IF
29.51
PB
  
Final B
1Vidar Lundin
28.22
Upsala IF
28.22
PB
  
2Noel Ljungberg
28.56
Upsala IF
28.56
PB
  
3David Ravald
29.68
Upsala IF
29.68
PB
  
4Alpha Bill Badjie
30.24
Upsala IF
30.24
PB
  
Final C
1Jonas Gällstedt
25.12
Upsala IF
25.12
PB
  
2Elias Karén
28.08
Upsala IF
28.08
PB
  
3Isac Afif
Isac Afif 07, Upsala IF
29.26
Upsala IF
29.26
PB
  
Final D
1Karl Bothelius
27.17
Upsala IF
27.17
PB
  
2Johannes Forsblad
27.76
Upsala IF
27.76
PB
  
3Melker Nyman
33.00
Upsala IF
33.00
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:50.37
Upsala IF
2:50.37
PB
  
2Ludvig Höglund
3:01.49
Upsala IF
3:01.49
PB
  
3Emil Kellgren
3:09.01
Upsala IF
3:09.01
PB
  
4David Ravald
3:35.97
Upsala IF
3:35.97
PB
  
5Birger Viirman
3:36.55
Upsala IF
3:36.55
PB
  
6Melker Nyman
3:42.87
Upsala IF
3:42.87
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Sörbom
2.60
Upsala IF
2.60
PB
  
2Jakob Höglund
2.60
Upsala IF
2.60
PB
  
3Benjamin Winninge
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
PB
  
1.401.601.802.202.402.502.602.70
Sörbom---ooxooxxx
Höglundxoooooxooxxx
Winningeooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
5.51
Upsala IF
5.51
PB
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
5.41
Upsala IF
5.41
PB
  
3Vidar Lundin
5.16
Upsala IF
5.16
PB
  
4Ivar Sundberg
5.09
Upsala IF
5.09
PB
  
5Elias Karén
5.03
Upsala IF
5.03
PB
  
6Ivar Hjorton-VessbyUpsala IF
4.76
PB
  
7Edvin Våhlin
4.69
Upsala IF
4.69
PB
  
8Axel Almlén
4.32
Upsala IF
4.32
PB
  
9Isac Afif
Isac Afif 07, Upsala IF
4.30
Upsala IF
4.30
PB
  
10Oscar Juhlén
4.25
Upsala IF
4.25
PB
  
11Karl Bothelius
4.24
Upsala IF
4.24
PB
  
12Noel Ljungberg
4.22
Upsala IF
4.22
PB
  
13Jakob Höglund
4.22
Upsala IF
4.22
PB
  
14Malte Sörbom
4.16
Upsala IF
4.16
PB
  
15David Ravald
4.07
Upsala IF
4.07
PB
  
16Tom Virenholt
3.65
Upsala IF
3.65
PB
  
17Benjamin Winninge
3.58
Upsala IF
3.58
PB
  
18Henning Vlugt
3.57
Upsala IF
3.57
PB
  
19Hugo Lu Geijer
3.33
Upsala IF
3.33
PB
  
20Albin Björngard
3.29
Upsala IF
3.29
PB
  
21Melker Nyman
3.06
Upsala IF
3.06
PB
  
22Simon Induss
3.05
Upsala IF
3.05
PB
  
Ekman5.345.385.325.355.51
Gällstedt5.065.115.065.335.41
Lundin4.754.91x4.895.164.93
Sundberg4.914.704.934.804.435.09
Karén4.754.254.815.034.904.86
Hjorton-Vessby4.514.344.444.644.764.66
Våhlin4.684.694.444.574.524.52
Almlén4.313.313.943.994.024.32
Afif4.304.302.00
Juhlén4.184.254.07
Bothelius4.243.344.10
Ljungbergx3.994.22
Höglund4.223.883.93
Sörbom3.48x4.16
Ravald4.003.704.07
Virenholt3.642.903.65
Winninge3.393.553.58
Vlugt3.573.48x
Lu Geijerx3.333.16
Björngard2.072.553.29
Nymanx3.06x
Induss3.013.05x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lowe Wängelin
12.00
Upsala IF
12.00
PB
  
2Oscar Juhlén
11.79
Upsala IF
11.79
PB
  
3Hugo Lu Geijer
8.54
Upsala IF
8.54
PB
  
4Henning Vlugt
8.40
Upsala IF
8.40
PB
  
5Birger Viirman
8.36
Upsala IF
8.36
PB
  
6Vidar Lundin
7.64
Upsala IF
7.64
PB
  
7Albin Björngard
6.99
Upsala IF
6.99
PB
  
8Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
6.90
Upsala IF
6.90
PB
  
9Benjamin Winninge
5.37
Upsala IF
5.37
PB
  
10Gustav Ritleng GöranssonUpsala IF
4.23
PB
  
11Tom Virenholt
4.04
Upsala IF
4.04
PB
  
Wängelin11.5610.9511.9512.0011.7911.61
Juhlén11.1510.9211.7911.2211.2611.71
Lu Geijer7.097.127.547.337.828.54
Vlugt7.777.528.128.208.407.95
Viirman7.858.157.898.298.367.53
Lundin7.297.376.707.537.647.32
Björngard6.936.146.99x6.846.99
Ekman6.866.666.416.906.81x
Winningexx5.37
Ritleng Göranssonx4.234.04
Virenholt3.533.154.04
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lowe Wängelin
17.43
Upsala IF
17.43
PB
  
2Axel Almlén
9.39
Upsala IF
9.39
PB
  
3Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.61
Upsala IF
7.61
PB
  
4Hugo Lu Geijer
7.38
Upsala IF
7.38
PB
  
5Malte Sörbom
6.88
Upsala IF
6.88
PB
  
6Benjamin Winninge
5.53
Upsala IF
5.53
PB
  
Wängelin16.0517.4317.0416.90x17.10
Almlén9.188.099.39xx8.49
Ekman5.996.285.747.047.61x
Lu Geijerx7.386.32x6.696.24
Sörbom6.626.88x6.75x6.70
Winninge4.514.855.455.505.533.19
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
9.45
Upsala IF
9.45
PB
  
2Noah Westman
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
PB
  
3Jasper Forsberg YabandehUpsala IF
9.72
PB
  
4William Isaksson
9.86
Upsala IF
9.86
PB
  
5Dag Holmgren
10.50
Upsala IF
10.50
PB
  
6Wilhelm Rander
11.41
Upsala IF
11.41
PB
  
7Isak Schön
Isak Schön 10, Upsala IF
11.66
Upsala IF
11.66
PB
  
Final B
1Valdemar Fredén-ZanderUpsala IF
9.06
PB
  
2Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
9.09
Upsala IF
9.09
PB
  
3Benjamin Boork
9.30
Upsala IF
9.30
PB
  
4Elias Gustafsson
9.86
Upsala IF
9.86
PB
  
5Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
9.90
PB
  
6Noel Jönsson
10.14
Upsala IF
10.14
PB
  
7Vincent Lönnestav
10.19
Upsala IF
10.19
PB
  
Final C
1Anton Lundin
9.29
Upsala IF
9.29
PB
  
2Gunnar Linder
9.35
Upsala IF
9.35
PB
  
3Sigge Korpås
9.54
Upsala IF
9.54
PB
  
4Vilmer Ek
Vilmer Ek 09, Upsala IF
9.64
Upsala IF
9.64
PB
  
5Magnus Ravald
9.69
Upsala IF
9.69
PB
  
6Emanuel Lindberg
9.72
Upsala IF
9.72
PB
  
7Abbe Wedlin
Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF
9.84
Upsala IF
9.84
PB
  
Final D
1Agust Johansson
8.82
Upsala IF
8.82
PB
  
2Erik Lenke
Erik Lenke 09, Upsala IF
9.22
Upsala IF
9.22
PB
  
3Mio Eriksson
9.61
Upsala IF
9.61
PB
  
4Elias Afif
Elias Afif 09, Upsala IF
10.02
Upsala IF
10.02
PB
  
5August Åström LindUpsala IF
10.14
PB
  
6Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
10.15
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Lundin
31.26
Upsala IF
31.26
PB
  
2Noah Westman
32.23
Upsala IF
32.23
PB
  
3William Isaksson
35.15
Upsala IF
35.15
PB
  
4Wilhelm Rander
41.43
Upsala IF
41.43
PB
  
Final B
1Rufus Butler
33.33
Upsala IF
33.33
PB
  
2Theodore Butler
33.77
Upsala IF
33.77
PB
  
Final C
1Benjamin Boork
31.75
Upsala IF
31.75
PB
  
2Noel Jönsson
35.12
Upsala IF
35.12
PB
  
3Isak Schön
Isak Schön 10, Upsala IF
40.79
Upsala IF
40.79
PB
  
Final D
1Erik Lenke
Erik Lenke 09, Upsala IF
32.07
Upsala IF
32.07
PB
  
2Sigge Korpås
32.50
Upsala IF
32.50
PB
  
3Abbe Wedlin
Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF
34.31
Upsala IF
34.31
PB
  
Final E
1Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
31.20
Upsala IF
31.20
PB
  
2August Åström LindUpsala IF
34.27
PB
  
3Vilmer Ek
Vilmer Ek 09, Upsala IF
34.48
Upsala IF
34.48
PB
  
4Magnus Ravald
34.67
Upsala IF
34.67
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Lundin
2:00.09
Upsala IF
2:00.09
PB
  
2Noah Westman
2:03.95
Upsala IF
2:03.95
PB
  
3Vincent Mansouri
2:09.21
Upsala IF
2:09.21
PB
  
4August Åström Lind
2:09.68
Upsala IF
2:09.68
PB
  
5Rufus Butler
2:11.17
Upsala IF
2:11.17
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agust Johansson
2.20
Upsala IF
2.20
PB
  
2Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
1.60
PB
  
3Abbe Wedlin
Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
PB
  
4Dario PasquarielloUpsala IF
1.40
PB
  
5Theodore Butler
1.20
Upsala IF
1.20
PB
  
1.001.201.401.601.802.202.50
Johansson----ooxxx
Boström Björkmanooooxxx
Wedlinooxooxxx
Pasquarielloxxoxooxxx
Butlerooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agust Johansson
4.43
Upsala IF
4.43
PB
  
2Gunnar Linder
4.28
Upsala IF
4.28
PB
  
3Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
4.20
Upsala IF
4.20
PB
  
4Emanuel Lindberg
4.18
Upsala IF
4.18
PB
  
5Anton Lundin
4.05
Upsala IF
4.05
PB
  
6Erik Lenke
Erik Lenke 09, Upsala IF
3.96
Upsala IF
3.96
PB
  
7Mio Eriksson
3.92
Upsala IF
3.92
PB
  
8Noah Westman
3.89
Upsala IF
3.89
PB
  
9Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
3.82
PB
  
10William Isaksson
3.74
Upsala IF
3.74
PB
  
11Vilmer Ek
Vilmer Ek 09, Upsala IF
3.70
Upsala IF
3.70
PB
  
12Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
3.65
PB
  
13Elias Gustafsson
3.53
Upsala IF
3.53
PB
  
14Jasper Forsberg YabandehUpsala IF
3.45
PB
  
15Rufus Butler
3.43
Upsala IF
3.43
PB
  
16August Åström LindUpsala IF
3.43
PB
  
17Magnus Ravald
3.42
Upsala IF
3.42
PB
  
18Vincent LönnestavUpsala IF
3.24
PB
  
19Abbe Wedlin
Abbe Wedlin 09, Upsala IF
3.23
Upsala IF
3.23
SB
  
20Dag Holmgren
3.18
Upsala IF
3.18
PB
  
21Dario PasquarielloUpsala IF
3.06
PB
  
Johansson4.274.174.434.16
Linder3.874.283.983.55
Ogden4.024.204.164.10
Lindberg3.873.953.994.18
Lundin4.004.05x3.77
Lenke3.933.863.963.94
Eriksson3.703.863.863.92
Westman3.823.733.89x
Benetyté Birgisdóttir3.823.693.653.81
Isakssonx3.223.383.74
Ek3.503.323.703.53
Boström Björkman3.653.443.533.47
Gustafsson3.523.473.533.46
Forsberg Yabandeh3.37x3.452.28
Butlerx3.413.233.43
Åström Lind2.863.303.432.35
Ravald2.813.383.423.38
Lönnestav3.183.043.153.24
Wedlin3.233.083.05x
Holmgren2.953.163.183.04
Pasquariello3.062.402.802.92
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Lenke
Erik Lenke 09, Upsala IF
8.46
Upsala IF
8.46
PB
  
2Agust Johansson
7.12
Upsala IF
7.12
PB
  
3Theodore Butler
6.94
Upsala IF
6.94
PB
  
4Elias Gustafsson
6.90
Upsala IF
6.90
PB
  
5Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
6.44
PB
  
6Noah Westman
6.24
Upsala IF
6.24
PB
  
7Jasper Forsberg YabandehUpsala IF
5.83
PB
  
8Mio Eriksson
5.68
Upsala IF
5.68
PB
  
9Vilmer Ek
Vilmer Ek 09, Upsala IF
5.57
Upsala IF
5.57
PB
  
10Emanuel Lindberg
5.44
Upsala IF
5.44
PB
  
11Dario PasquarielloUpsala IF
5.05
PB
  
12Dag Holmgren
4.98
Upsala IF
4.98
PB
  
13August Åström LindUpsala IF
4.93
PB
  
14Isak Schön
Isak Schön 10, Upsala IF
4.78
Upsala IF
4.78
PB
  
15William Isaksson
4.59
Upsala IF
4.59
PB
  
16Magnus Ravald
4.32
Upsala IF
4.32
PB
  
Lenke8.098.458.128.46
Johansson6.876.966.617.12
Butler6.346.946.126.57
Gustafssonx6.57x6.90
Benetyté Birgisdóttirx6.446.095.92
Westman6.24x6.045.52
Forsberg Yabandeh5.835.775.385.72
Erikssonx5.68x4.95
Ek5.575.05x5.46
Lindberg4.235.165.444.91
Pasquariello4.894.915.05x
Holmgren4.984.664.634.67
Åström Lind4.743.974.404.93
Schön4.52x4.564.78
Isaksson3.494.594.49x
Ravald4.314.323.933.63
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.89
  
2Clara Knutsson
8.25
Upsala IF
8.25
PB
  
3Esther Abifayo
8.37
Upsala IF
8.37
PB
  
4Tova Björngard
8.68
Upsala IF
8.68
PB
  
5Louise Pallas
9.50
Upsala IF
9.50
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
26.54
  
2Clara Knutsson
27.30
Upsala IF
27.30
PB
  
3Alva Haglund
29.47
Upsala IF
29.47
PB
  
Final B
1Esther Abifayo
31.07
Upsala IF
31.07
PB
  
2Louise Pallas
33.17
Upsala IF
33.17
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ines Åsberg
5:56.73
Upsala IF
5:56.73
PB
  
2Louise Pallas
6:20.20
Upsala IF
6:20.20
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Knutsson
4.56
Upsala IF
4.56
  
2Tova Björngard
4.56
Upsala IF
4.56
PB
  
3Esther Abifayo
4.22
Upsala IF
4.22
PB
  
4Amelie Bergström
4.21
Upsala IF
4.21
PB
  
5Louise Pallas
3.93
Upsala IF
3.93
PB
  
Knutsson4.384.464.434.564.37
Björngard4.104.414.56x4.414.45
Abifayo2.782.912.993.563.784.22
Bergström3.973.964.144.214.024.04
Pallas3.853.723.823.743.843.93
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elise Angsten
12.28
Upsala IF
12.28
PB
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
10.13
PB
  
3Tova Björngard
9.58
Upsala IF
9.58
PB
  
Angsten11.3212.28x11.47x11.97
Bergström-Weekes10.079.7610.139.22
Björngardx9.33x9.58x
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patricia Kamga
20.00
Upsala IF
20.00
PB
  
2Tova Björngard
13.52
Upsala IF
13.52
PB
  
3Elise Angsten
13.48
Upsala IF
13.48
PB
  
4Elina Wallgren
7.41
Upsala IF
7.41
PB
  
Kamgaxxx20.00xx
Björngard13.3212.5213.3313.2912.4713.52
Angstenx12.8113.48xx12.95
Wallgrenx6.95x7.41x7.29
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sassa Bergström WeekesUpsala IF
8.71
PB
  
2Lova Nordvarg
8.87
Upsala IF
8.87
PB
  
3Elvira Zetterlind
8.95
Upsala IF
8.95
PB
  
4Klara Engkvist
8.97
Upsala IF
8.97
PB
  
4Ebba Örlefors
8.97
Upsala IF
8.97
PB
  
Final B
1Nova Bäckström
8.54
Upsala IF
8.54
PB
  
2Stella Livsdotter
9.13
Upsala IF
9.13
PB
  
3Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
9.37
Upsala IF
9.37
  
4Ester Holm
Ester Holm 08, Upsala IF
9.83
Upsala IF
9.83
PB
  
5Ellen Junevall
10.81
Upsala IF
10.81
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Örlefors
29.91
Upsala IF
29.91
PB
  
2Klara Engkvist
30.61
Upsala IF
30.61
PB
  
3Malva Våhlin
31.16
Upsala IF
31.16
PB
  
4Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
31.47
Upsala IF
31.47
  
Final B
1Nova Bäckström
28.33
Upsala IF
28.33
PB
  
2Sassa Bergström WeekesUpsala IF
29.72
PB
  
3Ebba Petersson
35.86
Upsala IF
35.86
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emelie Öhman
3:33.34
Upsala IF
3:33.34
PB
  
2Nova Bäckström
3:53.69
Upsala IF
3:53.69
PB
  
3Ebba Petersson
3:55.56
Upsala IF
3:55.56
PB
  
4Agnes Berglund
4:16.46
Upsala IF
4:16.46
PB
  
5Sassa Bergström WeekesUpsala IF
4:21.86
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Engkvist
2.00
Upsala IF
2.00
PB
  
2Melissa Lagos
2.00
Upsala IF
2.00
PB
  
1.601.802.002.20
Engkvistxoooxxx
Lagosxooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Bäckström
4.84
Upsala IF
4.84
PB
  
2Lova Nordvarg
4.28
Upsala IF
4.28
PB
  
3Melissa Lagos
4.26
Upsala IF
4.26
PB
  
4Malva Våhlin
4.06
Upsala IF
4.06
PB
  
5Klara Engkvist
4.04
Upsala IF
4.04
PB
  
6Agnes Berglund
3.84
Upsala IF
3.84
PB
  
7Sassa Bergström WeekesUpsala IF
3.76
PB
  
8Elvira Zetterlind
3.65
Upsala IF
3.65
PB
  
9Ester Holm
Ester Holm 08, Upsala IF
3.58
Upsala IF
3.58
PB
  
10Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
3.56
Upsala IF
3.56
PB
  
11Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
3.50
Upsala IF
3.50
PB
  
12Ellen Junevall
3.28
Upsala IF
3.28
PB
  
13Ebba Petersson
3.19
Upsala IF
3.19
PB
  
14Hanna Moene
Hanna Moene 07, Upsala IF
3.16
Upsala IF
3.16
PB
  
Bäckström4.824.764.394.034.274.84
Nordvarg4.203.904.284.094.164.08
Lagos4.264.154.064.151.834.22
Våhlin4.063.683.883.81xx
Engkvist3.681.193.713.463.484.04
Berglund3.593.583.522.943.173.84
Bergström Weekes3.173.763.063.103.31
Zetterlind3.653.453.343.583.493.33
Holm3.58x3.35
Chalon3.343.403.56
Lewin2.593.502.88
Junevall3.282.972.93
Petersson3.193.002.82
Moene3.162.913.15
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sassa Bergström WeekesUpsala IF
8.50
PB
  
2Agnes Bergström
7.96
Upsala IF
7.96
PB
  
3Sigrid Adielsson
6.27
Upsala IF
6.27
PB
  
4Nova Bäckström
6.15
Upsala IF
6.15
PB
  
5Ebba Petersson
5.49
Upsala IF
5.49
PB
  
6Hanna Moene
Hanna Moene 07, Upsala IF
5.48
Upsala IF
5.48
PB
  
Bergström Weekes8.028.508.157.698.148.17
Bergström7.707.967.796.637.476.79
Adielsson6.026.275.995.525.575.57
Bäckström6.155.535.70x6.156.12
Petersson4.995.065.125.495.215.20
Moene4.824.315.085.345.485.08
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sassa Bergström WeekesUpsala IF
8.34
PB
  
2Agnes Bergström
7.17
Upsala IF
7.17
PB
  
3Nova Bäckström
6.27
Upsala IF
6.27
PB
  
4Hanna Moene
Hanna Moene 07, Upsala IF
5.31
Upsala IF
5.31
PB
  
Bergström Weekes7.658.347.398.29xx
Bergström6.316.507.046.786.587.17
Bäckström5.436.276.036.075.375.99
Moene4.12x5.314.695.285.12
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ylva Alberius
9.00
Upsala IF
9.00
PB
  
2Vera Edvinsson
9.64
Upsala IF
9.64
PB
  
3Allis Hedström
9.76
Upsala IF
9.76
PB
  
4Olivia Özmete
9.90
Upsala IF
9.90
PB
  
5Saga Rincon
Saga Rincon 09, Upsala IF
10.06
Upsala IF
10.06
PB
  
6Esther Berg Pillot
10.32
Upsala IF
10.32
PB
  
7Fanny Vikeved
10.78
Upsala IF
10.78
PB
  
Final B
1Thea Persson
8.71
Upsala IF
8.71
PB
  
2Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
8.92
11Upsala IF
8.92
PB
  
3Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
9.10
Upsala IF
9.10
PB
  
4Ebba Lundgren
9.60
Upsala IF
9.60
PB
  
5Avani Kirabo
9.84
Upsala IF
9.84
PB
  
6Saga Storåkers
10.45
Upsala IF
10.45
PB
  
7Meja Åsbrink
10.47
Upsala IF
10.47
PB
  
Final C
1Anya Davidson
9.31
Upsala IF
9.31
PB
  
2Maja Magnusson BerggrenUpsala IF
9.69
PB
  
3Alice Davies
9.77
Upsala IF
9.77
PB
  
4Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
9.95
Upsala IF
9.95
PB
  
5Edith Norkvist StrömgrenUpsala IF
9.96
  
6Aisha Holmberg
10.13
Upsala IF
10.13
PB
  
7Maya Bustamante BerglöfUpsala IF
10.17
PB
  
Final D
1Lisa Englund
9.13
Upsala IF
9.13
PB
  
2Filippa Cassman
9.21
Upsala IF
9.21
PB
  
3Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
9.35
PB
  
4Moa Hallqvist
9.72
Upsala IF
9.72
PB
  
5Klara Rosén
Klara Rosén 11, Upsala IF
10.54
11Upsala IF
10.54
PB
  
6Elise Sävenhed
10.75
Upsala IF
10.75
PB
  
7Ines Holmgren
10.79
Upsala IF
10.79
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa Cassman
31.51
Upsala IF
31.51
PB
  
2Avani Kirabo
32.12
Upsala IF
32.12
PB
  
3Hilda Ellmin
35.40
Upsala IF
35.40
PB
  
4Soliana Girma BedadaUpsala IF
38.67
PB
  
Final B
1Anya Davidson
30.82
Upsala IF
30.82
PB
  
2Vera Edvinsson
30.84
Upsala IF
30.84
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
33.48
Upsala IF
33.48
PB
  
4Olivia Özmete
34.12
Upsala IF
34.12
PB
  
Final C
1Thea Persson
30.43
Upsala IF
30.43
PB
  
2Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
30.47
11Upsala IF
30.47
PB
  
3Esther Berg Pillot
33.96
Upsala IF
33.96
PB
  
4Saga Storåkers
35.78
Upsala IF
35.78
PB
  
Final D
1Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
32.33
PB
  
2Maja Magnusson BerggrenUpsala IF
33.14
PB
  
3Saga Rincon
Saga Rincon 09, Upsala IF
33.24
Upsala IF
33.24
PB
  
4Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
33.39
Upsala IF
33.39
PB
  
Final E
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
30.84
Upsala IF
30.84
PB
  
2Lisa Englund
31.75
Upsala IF
31.75
PB
  
3Edith Norkvist StrömgrenUpsala IF
33.67
PB
  
4Fanny Vikeved
36.83
Upsala IF
36.83
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anya Davidson
2:01.71
Upsala IF
2:01.71
PB
  
2Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
2:07.73
11Upsala IF
2:07.73
PB
  
3Soliana Girma Bedada
2:19.14
Upsala IF
2:19.14
PB
  
4Hilda Ellmin
2:19.66
Upsala IF
2:19.66
PB
  
5Saga Storåkers
2:20.46
Upsala IF
2:20.46
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
1.80
Upsala IF
1.80
PB
  
2Meja Åsbrink
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
PB
  
2Moa Hallqvist
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
PB
  
2Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
1.60
11Upsala IF
1.60
PB
  
5Anya Davidson
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
PB
  
6Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
PB
  
7Saga Storåkers
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
PB
  
1.001.201.401.601.802.00
Ahrneooooxoxxx
Åsbrink-oooxxx
Hallqvistooooxxx
Davidsonooooxxx
Davidsonooxooxxx
Norrbyooxoxxoxxx
Storåkersooxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
4.23
11Upsala IF
4.23
PB
  
2Avani Kirabo
4.18
Upsala IF
4.18
PB
  
3Anya Davidson
4.17
Upsala IF
4.17
PB
  
4Thea Persson
4.10
Upsala IF
4.10
PB
  
5Ylva Alberius
3.96
Upsala IF
3.96
PB
  
6Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
3.91
PB
  
7Alice Davies
3.91
Upsala IF
3.91
PB
  
8Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
3.89
Upsala IF
3.89
PB
  
9Maja Magnusson BerggrenUpsala IF
3.89
PB
  
10Moa Hallqvist
3.88
Upsala IF
3.88
PB
  
11Hilda Ellmin
3.85
Upsala IF
3.85
PB
  
12Saga Rincon
Saga Rincon 09, Upsala IF
3.80
Upsala IF
3.80
PB
  
13Ebba Lundgren
3.77
Upsala IF
3.77
PB
  
14Allis Hedström
3.71
Upsala IF
3.71
PB
  
15Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.67
Upsala IF
3.67
PB
  
16Lisa Englund
3.67
Upsala IF
3.67
PB
  
17Filippa Cassman
3.56
Upsala IF
3.56
PB
  
18Edith Norkvist StrömgrenUpsala IF
3.50
PB
  
19Vera Edvinsson
3.50
Upsala IF
3.50
PB
  
20Meja Åsbrink
3.43
Upsala IF
3.43
PB
  
21Saga Storåkers
3.36
Upsala IF
3.36
PB
  
22Olivia Özmete
3.28
Upsala IF
3.28
PB
  
23Maya Bustamante BerglöfUpsala IF
3.19
PB
  
24Elise Sävenhed
3.18
Upsala IF
3.18
PB
  
25Ines Holmgren
3.13
Upsala IF
3.13
PB
  
26Fanny Vikeved
3.13
Upsala IF
3.13
PB
  
27Ylva Zäll
Ylva Zäll 10, Upsala IF
2.91
Upsala IF
2.91
PB
  
Davidson4.134.024.233.98
Kirabo4.064.174.184.14
Davidson4.004.173.994.09
Persson4.103.973.894.02
Alberius3.893.96x3.91
Haraldsson Cebrian3.893.913.753.84
Davies3.913.803.883.70
Ahrne3.893.863.673.74
Magnusson Berggren3.893.072.843.69
Hallqvist3.793.883.693.30
Ellmin2.903.852.943.04
Rincon3.653.803.733.45
Lundgren3.503.773.683.57
Hedström3.713.563.673.52
Norrby3.423.673.643.48
Englund3.553.463.413.67
Cassman3.513.493.493.56
Norkvist Strömgren3.483.463.503.37
Edvinsson3.193.293.343.50
Åsbrink3.433.283.333.17
Storåkers3.323.243.093.36
Özmete3.083.283.143.28
Bustamante Berglöf3.193.163.172.81
Sävenhed3.183.033.133.11
Holmgrenx3.103.13x
Vikeved3.043.062.773.13
Zäll2.912.842.862.70
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Bustamante BerglöfUpsala IF
7.77
PB
  
2Anya Davidson
7.55
Upsala IF
7.55
PB
  
3Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
7.14
Upsala IF
7.14
PB
  
4Filippa Cassman
7.14
Upsala IF
7.14
PB
  
5Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
7.02
11Upsala IF
7.02
PB
  
6Saga Storåkers
6.97
Upsala IF
6.97
PB
  
7Maja Magnusson BerggrenUpsala IF
6.66
PB
  
8Moa Hallqvist
6.49
Upsala IF
6.49
PB
  
9Lisa Englund
6.35
Upsala IF
6.35
PB
  
10Hilda Ellmin
6.01
Upsala IF
6.01
PB
  
11Meja Åsbrink
5.96
Upsala IF
5.96
PB
  
12Saga Rincon
Saga Rincon 09, Upsala IF
5.33
Upsala IF
5.33
PB
  
13Fanny Vikeved
4.93
Upsala IF
4.93
PB
  
Bustamante Berglöf7.24x7.577.77
Davidson7.13x7.55x
Norrby7.036.796.587.14
Cassman7.146.166.686.93
Davidson5.147.026.636.67
Storåkers5.856.156.976.91
Magnusson Berggrenx5.406.665.38
Hallqvist5.995.99x6.49
Englund6.285.426.355.92
Ellmin5.595.846.015.91
Åsbrink5.155.965.695.03
Rincon4.184.545.055.33
Vikevedx4.294.404.93

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik