13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Helenholms IF
Tävlande: 157 (66+91)   Starter: 386 (155+231)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikel Månsson
2:15.43
Åhus FIK
2:15.43
PB
  
2Sebastian Fannon
2:15.74
Björnstorps IF
2:15.74
  
3Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
2:16.01
PB
  
4Filip Olsson
2:16.08
IFK Lund
2:16.08
PB
  
5Christoffer DanaröÅhus FIK
2:18.22
SB
  
6Joakim Hald
2:18.74
FK Athlet
2:18.74
PB
  
7Fredrik Krantz
2:18.92
IK Finish
2:18.92
SB
  
8Mike Bakker
2:19.70
IS Göta
2:19.70
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
2.05
PB
  
1.851.952.052.15
Hallbergooxoxxx
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.39
Eslövs AI
7.39
PB
  
2Vidar NilssonYstads IF
7.85
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
7.96
IFK Helsingborg
7.96
  
4Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
8.03
PB
  
5Viktor SahlinYstads IF
8.10
  
6Nino Kusljic
8.13
Malmö AI
8.13
  
7Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.27
PB
  
8Bruno SchönIFK Lund
8.27
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.41
Eslövs AI
7.41
PB
q
  
2Tim Björk Schwabe
7.93
IFK Helsingborg
7.93
PB
q
  
3Bruno SchönIFK Lund
8.27
PB
q
  
4Hugo Bjerring
Hugo Bjerring 07, DEN
8.78
07DEN
8.78
PB
  
5Olle Lindberg
8.95
Malmö AI
8.95
PB
  
6Anyaba Kouakou
9.18
Heleneholms IF
9.18
PB
  
7Victor SörenssonLomma FIK
9.28
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
8.19
PB
q
  
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.31
PB
q
  
3Johannes Karlsson
8.57
Heleneholms IF
8.57
PB
  
4Valentino Horvath
9.11
KFUM Kristianstad
9.11
PB
  
5Hector SwensonIFK Lund
9.82
PB
  
6Alvar GustafssonIFK Lund
10.01
PB
  
Heat 3
1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
7.80
PB
q
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
8.04
PB
q
  
3Nino Kusljic
8.07
Malmö AI
8.07
PB
q
  
4Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
8.62
PB
  
5Isak LindahlLomma FIK
8.74
PB
  
6Fredrik Walemo
8.90
Eslövs AI
8.90
PB
  
7Jakob LöfkvistIFK Lund
10.35
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.67
PB
  
2Fredrik Walemo
1.61
Eslövs AI
1.61
PB
  
3Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.52
PB
  
4Johannes Karlsson
1.46
Heleneholms IF
1.46
PB
  
5Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
1.43
PB
  
6Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin 08, Eslövs IF
1.40
Eslövs IF
1.40
PB
  
7Valentino Horvath
1.35
KFUM Kristianstad
1.35
PB
  
8Ludvig LundblomIFK Lund
1.30
PB
  
9Olle Lindberg
1.30
Malmö AI
1.30
PB
  
1.00
1.49
1.05
1.52
1.10
1.55
1.15
1.58
1.20
1.61
1.25
1.64
1.30
1.67
1.35
1.70
1.40
1.43
1.46
Sahlin-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Walemo-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
Wetterberg-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Karlsson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
af Ekenstam-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Kjellin-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Horvatho
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Lundblom-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Lindberg-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
6.10
Eslövs AI
6.10
PB
  
2Vidar NilssonYstads IF
5.42
PB
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
5.28
IFK Helsingborg
5.28
PB
  
4Nino Kusljic
5.04
Malmö AI
5.04
PB
  
5Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.00
PB
  
6Loke BergströmMalmö AI
4.86
PB
  
7Bruno SchönIFK Lund
4.85
PB
  
8Simon LöndahlIFK Lund
4.57
PB
  
9August ThompsonMalmö AI
4.37
PB
  
10Hugo Bjerring
Hugo Bjerring 07, DEN
4.35
07DEN
4.35
PB
  
11Isak LindahlLomma FIK
4.32
PB
  
12Julian af EkenstamMalmö AI
4.06
PB
  
13Victor SörenssonLomma FIK
4.00
PB
  
14Alvar GustafssonIFK Lund
3.92
PB
  
15Alvin Kjellin
Alvin Kjellin 08, Eslövs IF
3.72
Eslövs IF
3.72
PB
  
16Hector SwensonIFK Lund
3.54
PB
  
17Jakob LöfkvistIFK Lund
3.31
PB
  
Bevanda6.106.105.895.91
Nilssonx5.425.245.19
Björk Schwabe5.185.265.055.28
Kusljic4.784.884.315.04
Sahlin5.00x3.75x
Bergström4.864.664.444.60
Schön4.854.664.534.81
Löndahl4.574.324.474.17
Thompson4.313.774.37x
Bjerring4.354.124.003.88
Lindahl4.323.984.324.29
af Ekenstamx3.844.063.88
Sörensson3.913.694.002.96
Gustafsson3.873.473.083.92
Kjellin3.71x3.493.72
Swenson3.313.122.713.54
Löfkvist3.073.273.313.12
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Hansson
12.56
Malmö AI
12.56
PB
  
2Hugo Bjerring
Hugo Bjerring 07, DEN
9.07
07DEN
9.07
PB
  
3Teo Lydén
8.74
Malmö AI
8.74
PB
  
4Alvar GustafssonIFK Lund
6.73
PB
  
5Valentino Horvath
6.65
KFUM Kristianstad
6.65
  
6Hector SwensonIFK Lund
4.31
PB
  
7Jakob LöfkvistIFK Lund
3.90
PB
  
Hansson11.07x12.56x
Bjerring8.879.077.858.68
Lydén8.378.748.105.65
Gustafsson5.925.846.216.73
Horvath6.656.626.446.34
Swensonx4.234.154.31
Löfkvistx3.903.903.83
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.96
09DEN
7.96
PB
  
2Filip Englund
8.17
Malmö AI
8.17
PB
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.36
PB
  
4Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.56
PB
  
5Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
8.57
PB
  
6Nils MöllerLomma FIK
8.63
PB
  
7Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.77
PB
  
8Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
9.05
IFK Helsingborg
9.05
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viggo Bakker
2:35.18
IS Göta
2:35.18
PB
  
2Uros Brankovic
2:38.88
Malmö AI
2:38.88
PB
  
3Fabian Tillander
2:44.00
Ystads IF
2:44.00
PB
  
4Axel Danarö
3:13.29
Åhus FIK
3:13.29
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
1.49
PB
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.43
PB
  
3Nils MöllerLomma FIK
1.43
PB
  
4Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
1.05
PB
  
1.05
1.52
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
Håkansson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxo
Brankovic-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Möller-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx

Danaröxo
xxx









P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
5.17
09DEN
5.17
PB
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.85
PB
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
4.76
PB
  
4Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
4.76
PB
  
5Nils MöllerLomma FIK
4.72
PB
  
6Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
4.53
PB
  
7Filip Englund
4.41
Malmö AI
4.41
PB
  
8Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.33
PB
  
9Noah Glennstål
4.21
IFK Helsingborg
4.21
PB
  
10Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
4.11
IFK Helsingborg
4.11
PB
  
11Nestor Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
3.62
PB
  
Nielsen4.91x5.174.92
Anderberg4.794.704.784.85
Håkansson4.614.634.484.76
Brankovic4.624.764.594.60
Möller4.72x4.554.39
Henriksson4.534.374.474.48
Englund4.054.174.124.41
Tillander4.214.294.334.25
Glennstål4.214.204.094.20
Landälv4.114.013.993.84
Wallin Burguete3.623.383.073.02
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
11.54
PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.04
PB
  
3Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
8.03
PB
  
4Noah Glennstål
7.86
IFK Helsingborg
7.86
PB
  
5Fabian TillanderYstads IF
6.40
PB
  
6Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
6.33
PB
  
7Pluto PalmbladMalmö AI
6.30
PB
  
8Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
6.25
IFK Helsingborg
6.25
PB
  
Håkansson9.8311.1011.5410.98
Henriksson8.047.807.817.46
Brankovic8.037.487.718.02
Glennstål7.787.867.666.99
Tillander5.936.346.406.11
Danarö5.986.336.195.66
Palmblad5.67x6.306.10
Landälv5.956.255.625.19
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.75
Heleneholms IF
8.75
PB
  
2Anton Sinclair KrygerEslövs IF
8.90
  
3Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
9.02
11IK Finish
9.02
  
4Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
9.61
PB
  
5Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.65
  
6Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
9.69
  
7Arvid Bäck
9.83
Lomma FIK
9.83
  
8Theodor Fannon
9.86
Eslövs IF
9.86
  
Heat 1
1Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
8.79
11IK Finish
8.79
PB
q
  
2Anton Sinclair KrygerEslövs IF
8.80
PB
q
  
3Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
9.60
PB
q
  
4Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
9.70
PB
q
  
5Nils Holmqvist
9.95
Eslövs AI
9.95
PB
  
6Alvin Stjernfeldt
10.04
Eslövs AI
10.04
PB
  
7Lowe JohannessonIF Kronan
11.05
PB
  
Heat 2
1Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.83
Heleneholms IF
8.83
PB
q
  
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.47
PB
q
  
3Theodor Fannon
9.61
Eslövs IF
9.61
PB
q
  
4Arvid Bäck
9.72
Lomma FIK
9.72
PB
q
  
5Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
9.81
PB
  
6Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
10.42
Eslövs AI
10.42
PB
  
7Arvid FogelbergIF Kronan
10.65
PB
  
8Alex Malmberg
10.88
Lomma FIK
10.88
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theodor Fannon
1.28
Eslövs IF
1.28
PB
  
2Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.28
PB
  
3Nils Holmqvist
1.10
Eslövs AI
1.10
PB
  
4Arvid FogelbergIF Kronan
1.05
PB
  
0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.281.31
Fannon----oooooxxx
Sellberg--o-ooxooxoxxx
Holmqvist-ooxoxoxxx
Fogelbergoooxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
4.70
11IK Finish
4.70
PB
  
2Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
4.42
Heleneholms IF
4.42
PB
  
3Anton Sinclair KrygerEslövs IF
4.10
PB
  
4Gustav PedersenIK Finish
3.74
PB
  
5Theodor Fannon
3.73
Eslövs IF
3.73
PB
  
6Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
3.71
PB
  
7Arvid Bäck
3.59
Lomma FIK
3.59
PB
  
8Nils Holmqvist
3.58
Eslövs AI
3.58
PB
  
9Alvin Stjernfeldt
3.56
Eslövs AI
3.56
PB
  
10Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
3.28
Eslövs AI
3.28
PB
  
11Arvid FogelbergIF Kronan
3.23
PB
  
12Alex MalmbergLomma FIK
3.00
PB
  
13Lowe JohannessonIF Kronan
2.94
PB
  
Henrikssonx4.424.704.26
Ford4.304.354.424.12
Sinclair Kryger4.103.502.934.08
Pedersen3.743.693.18
Fannon3.493.402.523.73
Sellberg3.713.233.39x
Bäck3.473.593.533.52
Holmqvist3.153.243.583.22
Stjernfeldt3.563.473.483.47
Östrin3.183.283.253.21
Fogelberg3.232.762.893.19
Malmberg3.00x2.922.88
Johannesson2.912.032.912.94
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Herstedt
8.20
Malmö AI
8.20
PB
  
2Alvin Stjernfeldt
7.82
Eslövs AI
7.82
PB
  
3Love Hansson
7.66
Malmö AI
7.66
PB
  
4Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
7.49
PB
  
5Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
7.04
PB
  
6Anton Sinclair KrygerEslövs IF
6.55
PB
  
7Lowe JohannessonIF Kronan
6.15
PB
  
8Theodor Fannon
5.97
Eslövs IF
5.97
PB
  
9Arvid FogelbergIF Kronan
4.71
PB
  
10Jacob Östrin
Jacob Östrin 10, Eslövs AI
4.39
Eslövs AI
4.39
PB
  
Herstedt7.817.088.038.20
Stjernfeldt7.826.687.077.55
Hansson4.647.667.475.98
Odéhnx7.337.496.34
Sellberg7.046.576.46x
Sinclair Kryger6.555.635.786.32
Johannesson6.155.595.765.25
Fannon5.975.825.305.97
Fogelberg3.734.534.714.56
Östrin4.394.163.923.95
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lova Nilsson
2:30.44
IS Göta
2:30.44
PB
  
2Moa Sjöström
2:35.11
Eslövs AI
2:35.11
PB
  
3Ellen Birgander
2:37.02
Malmö AI
2:37.02
PB
  
4Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat 08, Södra Sandby
2:49.75
Södra Sandby IF
2:49.75
PB
  
5Therese GöranssonIK Finish
2:54.47
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Alson
2.85
IFK Lund
2.85
PB
  
2Meja WalleringIFK Lund
2.35
PB
  
3Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
2.25
PB
  
1.85
2.80
1.95
2.85
2.05
2.90
2.15
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.70
2.75
Alson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Walleringo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Björklundo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Albert
8.10
IK Finish
8.10
PB
  
2Nora Alm
8.33
IFK Lund
8.33
PB
  
3Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
8.38
IFK Helsingborg
8.38
  
4Binta Jammeh
8.47
Malmö AI
8.47
  
5Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
8.54
Båstads GoIF
8.54
PB
  
6Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
8.58
  
7Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
8.70
  
8Ebba Elm
8.88
Malmö AI
8.88
  
Heat 1
1Ebba Albert
8.23
IK Finish
8.23
PB
q
  
2Nora Alm
8.40
IFK Lund
8.40
PB
q
  
3Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
8.60
Båstads GoIF
8.60
PB
q
  
4Ebba Römbo
8.85
Malmö AI
8.85
PB
  
5Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
8.96
Heleneholms IF
8.96
PB
  
6Isabella WinsnesIFK Lund
9.15
PB
  
7Linnea NielsenIF Kronan
9.61
PB
  
8Olivia Carlsson
9.81
Heleneholms IF
9.81
PB
  
Heat 2
1Binta Jammeh
8.41
Malmö AI
8.41
PB
q
  
2Ebba Elm
8.80
Malmö AI
8.80
PB
q
  
3Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
8.81
PB
  
4Linnea Stjernfeldt
9.11
Eslövs AI
9.11
PB
  
5Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.46
PB
  
6Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
9.66
PB
  
Heat 3
1Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
8.52
PB
q
  
2Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
8.60
q
  
3Aina Buric
8.87
Malmö AI
8.87
  
4Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
8.96
Båstads GoIF
8.96
PB
  
5Elin LindbergYstads IF
9.05
PB
  
6Linn BloméIFK Lund
9.49
  
7Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat 08, Södra Sandby
9.52
Södra Sandby IF
9.52
PB
  
8Olivia BarthélemyIFK Lund
9.74
PB
  
Heat 4
1Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
8.35
IFK Helsingborg
8.35
PB
q
  
2Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
8.92
PB
  
3Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
8.94
  
4Minna Olsson
8.97
Höganäs FF
8.97
PB
  
5Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
9.12
Heleneholms IF
9.12
PB
  
6Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.25
PB
  
7Isabella BengtssonMalmö AI
9.38
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Mohlin
1.52
Malmö AI
1.52
  
2Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
1.49
PB
  
3Ebba Elm
1.46
Malmö AI
1.46
PB
  
4Nora Alm
1.43
IFK Lund
1.43
PB
  
5Ebba Albert
1.35
IK Finish
1.35
PB
  
6Ella Nilsson
1.35
Höganäs FF
1.35
PB
  
7Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.35
PB
  
8Linnea NielsenIF Kronan
1.30
PB
  
9Meja WalleringIFK Lund
1.30
  
10Isabella WinsnesIFK Lund
1.25
PB
  
1.00
1.49
1.05
1.52
1.10
1.55
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.43
1.46
Mohlin-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Andersson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Elm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
Alm-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Albert-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Lindberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Nielsenxo
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx



Wallering-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Winsnes-
-
-
o
o
xo





F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
4.99
IFK Helsingborg
4.99
PB
  
2Nora Alm
4.78
IFK Lund
4.78
PB
  
3Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
4.68
PB
  
4Binta Jammeh
4.59
Malmö AI
4.59
PB
  
5Elin Lundberg
4.45
IF Kronan
4.45
PB
  
6Ebba Elm
4.39
Malmö AI
4.39
PB
  
7Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
4.35
PB
  
8Ebba Römbo
4.30
Malmö AI
4.30
PB
  
9Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
4.27
PB
  
10Elin LindbergYstads IF
4.26
PB
  
11Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
4.26
Heleneholms IF
4.26
PB
  
12Ella Nilsson
4.12
Höganäs FF
4.12
PB
  
13Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
4.12
Båstads GoIF
4.12
PB
  
14Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
4.10
Heleneholms IF
4.10
PB
  
15Meja WalleringIFK Lund
4.09
PB
  
16Ellen Andersson
Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GoIF
3.96
Båstads GoIF
3.96
PB
  
17Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
3.87
Heleneholms IF
3.87
PB
  
18Aina Buric
3.82
Malmö AI
3.82
PB
  
19Olivia Carlsson
3.78
Heleneholms IF
3.78
PB
  
20Maja Carolan
Maja Carolan 08, Heleneholm
3.67
Heleneholms IF
3.67
PB
  
21Linnea NielsenIF Kronan
3.62
PB
  
22Linn BloméIFK Lund
3.55
PB
  
23Tilde PehrssonLomma FIK
3.54
PB
  
Varga4.974.994.974.88
Alm4.074.65x4.78
Ingvarsson4.624.624.684.64
Jammeh4.454.594.494.24
Lundberg4.424.284.454.25
Elm4.394.273.924.22
Tillander Lindberg4.354.274.174.21
Römbox4.214.174.30
Mårtensson4.274.204.114.25
Lindberg4.244.264.084.18
Olsson3.953.794.263.98
Nilsson3.763.984.123.93
Krikström4.123.853.443.10
Ford3.683.924.10x
Wallering4.093.853.93
Andersson3.943.963.873.95
Nilsson3.623.563.763.87
Buric3.023.573.823.35
Carlssonx3.783.38x
Carolan3.673.52x3.34
Nielsen3.623.413.42x
Blomé3.423.523.553.39
Pehrsson3.543.183.443.52
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
9.77
PB
  
2Elin Lundberg
9.53
IF Kronan
9.53
PB
  
3Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.51
PB
  
4Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.42
PB
  
5Ebba Albert
9.09
IK Finish
9.09
PB
  
6Nora Alm
9.07
IFK Lund
9.07
PB
  
7Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
8.70
Heleneholms IF
8.70
PB
  
8Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
8.12
PB
  
9Minna Olsson
8.01
Höganäs FF
8.01
PB
  
10Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
7.95
PB
  
11Ella Nilsson
7.69
Höganäs FF
7.69
PB
  
12Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GoIF
7.11
Båstads GoIF
7.11
PB
  
13Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
6.84
PB
  
Holmström9.518.83x9.77
Lundberg8.709.358.449.53
Lundquist9.469.279.519.06
Wallering9.429.219.249.42
Albertx8.229.09x
Alm8.688.998.629.07
Nilsson7.467.828.707.72
Mårtensson8.127.997.977.50
Olsson7.617.797.548.01
Andersson7.957.777.837.58
Nilsson7.446.867.697.50
Krikström6.997.116.997.00
Tillander Lindberg6.616.616.496.84
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa Nordbladh
8.79
IFK Helsingborg
8.79
PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.81
PB
  
3Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.81
  
4Vintra Sävgren
9.07
IFK Helsingborg
9.07
PB
  
5Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
9.17
  
6Lo Linghagen
9.28
Malmö AI
9.28
PB
  
7Milou Olsson
9.51
Höganäs FF
9.51
  
8Rebecka Bryland
9.62
Bara FIK
9.62
  
Heat 1
1Lovisa Nordbladh
8.85
IFK Helsingborg
8.85
PB
q
  
2Rebecka Bryland
9.40
Bara FIK
9.40
PB
q
  
3Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
9.46
PB
  
4Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
9.56
PB
  
5Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
9.64
Ängelholms IF
9.64
PB
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.66
PB
  
7Signe LundquistIFK Lund
9.74
PB
  
8Saga Bovin
10.93
IFK Lund
10.93
PB
  
Heat 2
1Lo Linghagen
9.36
Malmö AI
9.36
PB
q
  
2Iris BirganderMalmö AI
9.52
PB
  
3Ina Almquist
Ina Almquist 09, Eslövs AI
9.53
Eslövs AI
9.53
PB
  
4Svea Öreberg
10.02
Malmö AI
10.02
PB
  
Heat 3
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.63
PB
q
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.86
PB
q
  
3Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
9.07
PB
q
  
4Vintra Sävgren
9.12
IFK Helsingborg
9.12
PB
q
  
5Milou Olsson
9.16
Höganäs FF
9.16
PB
q
  
6Amanda Håkansson
9.59
IFK Helsingborg
9.59
PB
  
7Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
9.97
PB
  
F13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen 09, DEN
8.86
09DEN
8.86
PB
  
2Viktoria Zygmunt
9.32
Höganäs FF
9.32
PB
  
3Meja Olsson
9.84
IK Finish
9.84
PB
  
4Selma Berggren
10.31
IK Finish
10.31
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zelda Lukic
2:39.61
Ystads IF
2:39.61
PB
  
2Emma Berglund
2:49.22
Malmö AI
2:49.22
PB
  
3Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
3:00.54
Ängelholms IF
3:00.54
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lavinia Winstedt
1.50
IFK Helsingborg
1.50
PB
  
2Ida Wikberg
1.43
IK Finish
1.43
PB
  
3Lovisa Nordbladh
1.43
IFK Helsingborg
1.43
PB
  
4Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.30
PB
  
5Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
1.30
PB
  
6Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
1.25
PB
  
7Emma Berglund
1.25
Malmö AI
1.25
PB
  
8Signe LundquistIFK Lund
1.20
PB
  
9Amanda Håkansson
1.15
IFK Helsingborg
1.15
PB
  
10Saga Bovin
1.10
IFK Lund
1.10
PB
  
Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
NH
  
1.00
1.50
1.05
1.53
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.43
1.46
Winstedt-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
Wikberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
Nordbladh-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Mårtensson-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Hjorth-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx



Drott Ripoll-
-
-
o
o
o





Berglundo
o
o
o
o
xo





Lundquist-
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Håkansson-
o
o
o
xxx






Bovin-
-
o
xxx







Lundblom










F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
4.64
PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.53
PB
  
3Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen 09, DEN
4.52
09DEN
4.52
PB
  
4Lavinia Winstedt
4.48
IFK Helsingborg
4.48
PB
  
5Lovisa Nordbladh
4.28
IFK Helsingborg
4.28
PB
  
6Lo Linghagen
4.19
Malmö AI
4.19
PB
  
7Vintra Sävgren
4.10
IFK Helsingborg
4.10
PB
  
8Emma Berglund
4.05
Malmö AI
4.05
PB
  
9Ina Almquist
Ina Almquist 09, Eslövs AI
4.02
Eslövs AI
4.02
PB
  
10Iris BirganderMalmö AI
3.95
PB
  
11Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg 09, Eslövs AI
3.91
Eslövs AI
3.91
PB
  
12Amanda Håkansson
3.90
IFK Helsingborg
3.90
PB
  
13Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
3.89
PB
  
14Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
3.87
PB
  
15Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
3.86
PB
  
16Milou Olsson
3.79
Höganäs FF
3.79
PB
  
17Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
3.74
PB
  
18Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
3.70
Ängelholms IF
3.70
PB
  
19Signe LundquistIFK Lund
3.59
PB
  
20Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
3.47
PB
  
21Rebecka Bryland
3.31
Bara FIK
3.31
  
22Saga Bovin
3.24
IFK Lund
3.24
PB
  
Choi4.644.544.394.37
Olsson4.184.334.314.53
Laursen4.344.524.164.25
Winstedt3.914.153.954.48
Nordbladh4.244.214.284.05
Linghagen4.19x4.113.99
Sävgren4.034.104.004.08
Berglund4.054.023.953.66
Almquist3.973.923.974.02
Birgander3.793.953.893.65
Nyberg3.913.793.763.88
Håkansson3.623.663.543.90
Mårtensson3.893.723.673.84
Hjorth3.783.873.692.87
Jonsson3.863.543.673.54
Olsson3.793.393.373.32
Drott Ripoll3.473.74x3.18
Berg3.703.513.373.48
Lundquist3.453.173.143.59
Lundblom3.413.473.45
Bryland3.31
Bovin3.242.692.753.06
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Berkani
11.26
Malmö AI
11.26
  
2Lavinia Winstedt
9.12
IFK Helsingborg
9.12
PB
  
3Lovisa Nordbladh
8.72
IFK Helsingborg
8.72
PB
  
4Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
8.46
PB
  
5Iris BirganderMalmö AI
8.34
PB
  
6Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
7.63
IFK Helsingborg
7.63
PB
  
7Amanda Håkansson
7.22
IFK Helsingborg
7.22
PB
  
8Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
7.11
PB
  
9Svea Öreberg
6.93
Malmö AI
6.93
PB
  
10Milou Olsson
6.68
Höganäs FF
6.68
PB
  
11Vintra Sävgren
6.21
IFK Helsingborg
6.21
PB
  
Berkani10.9711.2611.0610.95
Winstedt9.127.998.868.79
Nordbladh8.158.728.178.39
Jonsson7.718.46x8.44
Birgander7.588.347.547.48
Schell7.637.487.227.62
Håkansson7.227.126.327.05
Olsson5.567.116.646.58
Örebergxx6.935.49
Olsson6.686.646.59
Sävgren5.756.215.755.68
F12 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Agnes Elm
9.23
Malmö AI
9.23
PB
q
  
2Ella Thümmel
9.25
FK Athlet
9.25
PB
q
  
3Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.36
PB
q
  
4Siri Nilsson
9.96
IK Finish
9.96
PB
  
5Alma Lindberg
10.20
Ystads IF
10.20
PB
  
6Isabella Portillo
10.26
Eslövs IF
10.26
PB
  
Heat 2
1Meja Persson
9.14
Malmö AI
9.14
PB
q
  
2Hedvig Götegård
9.41
Heleneholms IF
9.41
PB
q
  
3Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
9.42
PB
q
  
4Aliyah Salim
9.55
Malmö AI
9.55
PB
  
5Moa Palmgren
9.66
IF Kronan
9.66
PB
  
6Adrianna Kowalska
10.04
Heleneholms IF
10.04
PB
  
7Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
10.18
Heleneholms IF
10.18
PB
  
8Tilda Duvander
10.36
Eslövs AI
10.36
PB
  
Heat 3
1Sarah Berkani
8.71
Malmö AI
8.71
PB
q
  
2Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
9.25
PB
q
  
3Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
9.99
Heleneholms IF
9.99
PB
  
4Smilla Örndal
10.40
Eslövs AI
10.40
PB
  
5Alexandra MalmbergLomma FIK
10.71
PB
  
6Edith MånssonIFK Lund
11.17
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktoria Zygmunt
1.40
Höganäs FF
1.40
PB
  
2Ella Thümmel
1.34
FK Athlet
1.34
PB
  
3Agnes Elm
1.34
Malmö AI
1.34
PB
  
4Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
1.25
PB
  
5Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
1.25
Heleneholms IF
1.25
PB
  
6Meja Olsson
1.25
IK Finish
1.25
PB
  
7Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.20
Heleneholms IF
1.20
PB
  
8Siri Nilsson
1.15
IK Finish
1.15
PB
  
9Victoria Hedström
Victoria Hedström 11, Lund
1.00
11IFK Lund
1.00
PB
  
0.85
1.34
0.90
1.37
0.95
1.40
1.00
1.43
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
Zygmunt-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Thümmel-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Elm-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Karlberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Olsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Olsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Koeck-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Nilsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Hedströmo
o
o
xxo
xxx






F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Berkani
4.46
Malmö AI
4.46
PB
  
2Viktoria Zygmunt
4.20
Höganäs FF
4.20
PB
  
3Meja Olsson
3.85
IK Finish
3.85
PB
  
4Hedvig Götegård
3.84
Heleneholms IF
3.84
PB
  
5Agnes Elm
3.82
Malmö AI
3.82
PB
  
6Meja Persson
3.79
Malmö AI
3.79
PB
  
7Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
3.77
PB
  
8Siri Nilsson
3.77
IK Finish
3.77
PB
  
9Moa Palmgren
3.65
IF Kronan
3.65
PB
  
10Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
3.57
PB
  
11Selma BerggrenIK Finish
3.45
PB
  
12Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
3.37
Heleneholms IF
3.37
PB
  
13Alma LindbergYstads IF
3.31
PB
  
14Adrianna Kowalska
3.31
Heleneholms IF
3.31
PB
  
15Smilla Örndal
3.28
Eslövs AI
3.28
PB
  
16Edith MånssonIFK Lund
3.27
PB
  
17Isabella Portillo
3.26
Eslövs IF
3.26
PB
  
18Tilda Duvander
3.18
Eslövs AI
3.18
PB
  
19Alexandra MalmbergLomma FIK
3.12
PB
  
20Iris Lindwall RosengartenHeleneholms IF
2.95
PB
  
Berkani4.463.63xx
Zygmunt4.203.603.444.08
Olsson3.833.853.723.64
Götegård3.843.723.833.68
Elm3.823.793.793.77
Persson3.763.733.693.79
Valentin-Hjorth3.633.773.623.38
Nilsson3.52x3.773.59
Palmgren3.553.533.653.47
Håkansson3.263.433.573.39
Berggren3.233.193.153.45
Olsson3.133.053.293.37
Lindberg3.173.273.313.22
Kowalska3.083.313.063.25
Örndal3.283.003.133.12
Månsson3.272.913.143.07
Portillo3.213.113.143.26
Duvander2.973.163.053.18
Malmberg3.122.90xx
Lindwall Rosengarten2.872.802.882.95
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Berkani
11.44
Malmö AI
11.44
PB
  
2Viktoria Zygmunt
7.78
Höganäs FF
7.78
PB
  
3Meja Olsson
7.32
IK Finish
7.32
PB
  
4Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
6.70
Heleneholms IF
6.70
PB
  
5Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
6.66
Heleneholms IF
6.66
PB
  
6Siri Nilsson
6.61
IK Finish
6.61
PB
  
7Selma BerggrenIK Finish
6.55
PB
  
8Smilla Örndal
6.47
Eslövs AI
6.47
PB
  
9Thea HåkanssonIF Kronan
6.15
PB
  
10Meja Persson
5.70
Malmö AI
5.70
PB
  
11Hedvig Götegård
5.57
Heleneholms IF
5.57
PB
  
12Isabella Portillo
5.39
Eslövs IF
5.39
PB
  
13Moa Palmgren
4.75
IF Kronan
4.75
PB
  
Berkani11.4410.47x
Zygmunt7.787.757.60x
Olsson7.247.326.81x
Koeck5.906.206.056.70
Olsson6.665.866.086.53
Nilsson6.006.356.606.61
Berggren6.556.366.445.77
Örndal6.336.416.475.96
Håkansson6.155.745.925.82
Persson5.705.345.135.16
Götegård5.574.984.96
Portillo5.364.715.39x
Palmgren4.754.344.354.47

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik