13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arrangör: LK Roslagen

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Amaury Gouverneur
Amaury Gouverneur 97, N Triathlon&Endurance
14:58
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
14:58
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Victor Urquhart SmångsKeep Up RC
15:07
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Tom Honig
15:23
Keep Up RC
15:23
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Mathias Stjernlöf
15:37
Eskilstuna FI
15:37
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Marcus Hallbäck
15:45
Hässelby SK
15:45
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Joakim Eriksson
15:59
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Albin Sjöblom
16:04
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
8Erik Widing
Erik Widing 87, Eskilstuna FI
16:11
Eskilstuna FI
16:11
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
9Mikael Sahlberg
Mikael Sahlberg 85, Terrible Tuesday
16:23
Terrible Tuesdays AC
16:23
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
10Jonatan Lamy
Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen
16:35
Spårvägens FK
16:35
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
11Erik Norrbom
16:50
Turebergs FK
16:50
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
12Mattias Willim
17:07
Vallentuna FK
17:07
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
13Fredrik Sohlberg
17:17
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:17
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
14Tomas Jennerstål
17:24
LK Roslagen
17:24
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
15Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
17:32
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
16Simon Wahlström
17:43
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
17Rasmus Wäsbom
17:48
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
18Svante Franzon
17:54
Upsala IF
17:54
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
19Linus Gustafsson
18:11
Spårvägens FK
18:11
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
20Ulf ZetterströmAxa SC
18:16
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
21Martin Wahlström
18:27
FK Studenterna
18:27
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
22Edvin Linus
18:30
LK Roslagen
18:30
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
23David Howding
18:30
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
26Jörgen Lindh
18:40
LK Roslagen
18:40
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
28Stefan Danielsson
18:54
Uppsala LK
18:54
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
44Arne Olsson
23:10
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
P13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Gylleved
2:46.0m
IF Linnéa
2:46.0m
PB
  
2Ruben Thunborg
2:54.2m
PB
  
3Wilhelm SpainhourTäby IS
2:57.1m
PB
  
4Neva Jedeward
3:40.8m
PB
  
F 1
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Salminen
17:30
FK Studenterna
17:30
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Madeleine Bokedal
19:49
Runacademy IF
19:49
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Jennie Hurkmans
19:57
Turebergs FK
19:57
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Julia Rennermalm
20:44
Fredrikshofs FIF
20:44
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Malin Hjertén
20:54
LK Roslagen
20:54
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
21:05
Hässelby SK
21:05
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Linda Danielsson
21:13
Uppsala LK
21:13
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
8Inga KazlauskaitėLK Roslagen
21:32
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
9Louise Johansson
21:55
LK Roslagen
21:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
14Mia Edvardsson
24:26
Hässelby SK
24:26
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
26Ewa Wahlberg
Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK
32:20
Uppsala LK
32:20
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik