0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amaury Gouverneur Amaury Gouverneur 97, BEL 14:58 | 97 | BEL | 14:58 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Victor Urquhart Smångs Victor Urquhart Smångs 86, Keep Up 15:07 | 86 | Keep Up RC | 15:07 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
3 | Tom Honig Tom Honig 91, Keep Up 15:23 | 91 | Keep Up RC | 15:23 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
4 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Eskilstuna FI 15:37 | 86 | Eskilstuna FI | 15:37 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
5 | Marcus Hallbäck 15:45 | 92 | 15:45 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
6 | Joakim Eriksson 15:59 | 92 | 15:59 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
7 | Albin Sjöblom 16:04 | 93 | 16:04 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
8 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Eskilstuna FI 16:11 | 87 | Eskilstuna FI | 16:11 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
9 | Mikael Sahlberg Mikael Sahlberg 85, Terrible Tuesday 16:23 | 85 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 16:23 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
10 | Jonatan Lamy Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen 16:35 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 16:35 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
11 | Erik Norrbom Erik Norrbom 93, Tureberg 16:50 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 16:50 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
12 | Mattias Willim Mattias Willim 75, Vallentuna 17:07 | 75 | Vallentuna FK | 17:07 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
13 | Fredrik Sohlberg Fredrik Sohlberg 72, Fredrikshof 17:17 | 72 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 17:17 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
14 | Tomas Jennerstål Tomas Jennerstål 74, Roslagen 17:24 | 74 | LK Roslagen | 17:24 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
15 | Edvin Karlström Edvin Karlström 91, Rehn 17:32 | 91 | Rehns BK | 17:32 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
16 | Simon Wahlström 17:43 | 95 | 17:43 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
17 | Rasmus Wäsbom 17:48 | 94 | 17:48 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
18 | Svante Franzon Svante Franzon 72, Upsala IF 17:54 | 72 | Upsala IF | 17:54 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
19 | Linus Gustafsson Linus Gustafsson 94, Spårvägen 18:11 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 18:11 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
20 | Ulf Zetterström Ulf Zetterström 76, Axa SC 18:16 | 76 | Axa SC | 18:16 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
21 | Martin Wahlström Martin Wahlström 97, Studenterna 18:27 | 97 | FK Studenterna | 18:27 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
22 | Edvin Linus Edvin Linus 01, Roslagen 18:30 | 01 | LK Roslagen | 18:30 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
23 | David Howding 18:30 | 86 | 18:30 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
26 | Jörgen Lindh Jörgen Lindh 69, Roslagen 18:40 | 69 | LK Roslagen | 18:40 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
28 | Stefan Danielsson Stefan Danielsson 70, Uppsala LK 18:54 | 70 | Uppsala LK | 18:54 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
44 | Arne Olsson 23:10 | 55 | 23:10 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
P13 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Gylleved Alexander Gylleved 09, Linnéa 2:46.0m | 09 | IF Linnéa | 2:46.0m | =PB | ||||
2 | Ruben Thunborg 2:54.2m | 09 | 2:54.2m | =PB | |||||
3 | Wilhelm Spainhour Wilhelm Spainhour 08, Täby 2:57.1m | 08 | Täby IS | 2:57.1m | =PB | ||||
4 | Neva Jedeward 3:40.8m | 08 | 3:40.8m | =PB | F 1 | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen 78, Studenterna 17:30 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 17:30 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Madeleine Bokedal Madeleine Bokedal 87, Runacademy 19:49 | 87 | Runacademy IF | 19:49 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
3 | Jennie Hurkmans Jennie Hurkmans 84, Tureberg 19:57 | 84 | Turebergs FK | 19:57 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
4 | Julia Rennermalm Julia Rennermalm 91, Fredrikshof 20:44 | 91 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 20:44 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
5 | Malin Hjertén Malin Hjertén 01, Roslagen 20:54 | 01 | LK Roslagen | 20:54 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
6 | Jennie Lind Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby 21:05 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 21:05 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
7 | Linda Danielsson Linda Danielsson 74, Uppsala LK 21:13 | 74 | Uppsala LK | 21:13 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
8 | Inga Kazlauskaitė Inga Kazlauskaitė 77, Roslagen 21:32 | 77 | LK Roslagen | 21:32 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
9 | Louise Johansson Louise Johansson 75, Roslagen 21:55 | 75 | LK Roslagen | 21:55 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
14 | Mia Edvardsson Mia Edvardsson 66, Hässelby 24:26 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 24:26 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
26 | Ewa Wahlberg Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK 32:20 | 55 | Uppsala LK | 32:20 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana |