0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Nilsson Kalle Nilsson 03, Varberg 7.61 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 7.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 04, Varberg 7.92 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand 03, Halmstad 5.95 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 5.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 04, Varberg 5.59 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 5.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kalle Nilsson Kalle Nilsson 03, Varberg 5.20 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 5.20 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 16.54 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 16.54 | =PB | ||||
P19 Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Lindbladh Lukas Lindbladh 04, Åhus 12.82 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 12.82 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lo Nilsson Lo Nilsson 05, Varberg 7.70 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 7.73 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leo Echardt Leo Echardt 06, Varberg 7.86 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 7.86 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06, Varberg 7.90 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hassan Alawia Hassan Alawia 06, Falkenberg 8.01 | 06 | Falkenbergs IK | 8.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 8.27 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alfred Andersson Alfred Andersson 06, Varberg 8.55 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Albin Norrman Albin Norrman 06, Varberg 9.00 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.00 | =SB | ||||
P17 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Leo Echardt Leo Echardt 06, Varberg 7.83 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06, Varberg 7.88 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 8.33 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Albin Norrman Albin Norrman 06, Varberg 8.95 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06, Varberg 5.34 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 5.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lo Nilsson Lo Nilsson 05, Varberg 5.31 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 5.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Kogler Jakob Kogler 05, Varberg 4.98 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 4.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emanuel Larsson Emanuel Larsson 06, Varberg 4.96 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 4.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alfred Andersson Alfred Andersson 06, Varberg 4.75 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 4.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Leo Echardt Leo Echardt 06, Varberg 4.41 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 4.41 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 10.05 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 9.90 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06, Varberg 8.80 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leo Echardt Leo Echardt 06, Varberg 8.47 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alfred Andersson Alfred Andersson 06, Varberg 7.93 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emanuel Larsson Emanuel Larsson 06, Varberg 7.68 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 7.68 | =PB | ||||
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 9.54 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården 06, Varberg 7.82 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leo Echardt Leo Echardt 06, Varberg 6.19 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 6.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alfred Andersson Alfred Andersson 06, Varberg 5.89 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 5.89 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 8.07 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 8.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Olof Sundin Olof Sundin 07, Varberg 9.12 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 8.06 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olof Sundin Olof Sundin 07, Varberg 9.15 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 9.15 | = | ||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 5.37 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 5.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Andersson Lucas Andersson 07, Halmstad 4.55 | 07 | IFK Halmstad | 4.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olof Sundin Olof Sundin 07, Varberg 4.32 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 4.32 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Andersson Lucas Andersson 07, Halmstad 10.10 | 07 | IFK Halmstad | 10.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 10.06 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Andersson Lucas Andersson 07, Halmstad 9.78 | 07 | IFK Halmstad | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
P14 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Marcel Naim Marcel Naim 08, Halmstad 8.43 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 8.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 8.56 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Abbe Norlund Abbe Norlund 08, Halmstad 8.61 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Pålsson William Pålsson 08, Halmstad 9.18 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 9.35 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Hoonk Benjamin Hoonk 08, Halmstad 9.42 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
P14 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Marcel Naim Marcel Naim 08, Halmstad 8.32 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 8.51 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Pålsson William Pålsson 08, Halmstad 8.61 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Abbe Norlund Abbe Norlund 08, Halmstad 9.23 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 9.23 | = | ||||
P14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 5.35 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 5.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abbe Norlund Abbe Norlund 08, Halmstad 4.65 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 4.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcel Naim Marcel Naim 08, Halmstad 4.53 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 4.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Hoonk Benjamin Hoonk 08, Halmstad 4.06 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 3.93 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viggo Hellström Viggo Hellström 08, Halmstad 3.59 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | William Pålsson William Pålsson 08, Halmstad 3.55 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 10.86 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 10.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcel Naim Marcel Naim 08, Halmstad 7.74 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Abbe Norlund Abbe Norlund 08, Halmstad 7.26 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 7.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Hoonk Benjamin Hoonk 08, Halmstad 6.45 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 6.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Pålsson William Pålsson 08, Halmstad 6.36 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 6.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viggo Hellström Viggo Hellström 08, Halmstad 6.19 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 6.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frans Kaiser Frans Kaiser 08, Varberg 5.90 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 5.90 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Melvin Ewoldt Melvin Ewoldt 09, Halmstad 9.19 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Antoni Mielnik Antoni Mielnik 09, Varberg 9.43 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 09, Halmstad 9.89 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Assarsson David Assarsson 09, Halmstad 10.15 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Love Gartman Love Gartman 09, Rigor 10.59 | 09 | IF Rigor | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Folke Fransson Folke Fransson 09, Varberg 12.20 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Antoni Mielnik Antoni Mielnik 09, Varberg 9.54 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 9.54 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 09, Halmstad 9.89 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Assarsson David Assarsson 09, Halmstad 10.40 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 10.40 | = | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Melvin Ewoldt Melvin Ewoldt 09, Halmstad 4.25 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Hansson Victor Hansson 09, Rigor 4.24 | 09 | IF Rigor | 4.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 09, Halmstad 3.94 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 3.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Wennerholm Gustav Wennerholm 09, Rigor 3.91 | 09 | IF Rigor | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Antoni Mielnik Antoni Mielnik 09, Varberg 3.80 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Assarsson David Assarsson 09, Halmstad 3.60 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
7 | Love Gartman Love Gartman 09, Rigor 3.38 | 09 | IF Rigor | 3.38 | =PB | ||||
8 | Folke Fransson Folke Fransson 09, Varberg 2.28 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 2.28 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Melvin Ewoldt Melvin Ewoldt 09, Halmstad 8.48 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Wennerholm Gustav Wennerholm 09, Rigor 7.18 | 09 | IF Rigor | 7.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Hansson Victor Hansson 09, Rigor 6.65 | 09 | IF Rigor | 6.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Antoni Mielnik Antoni Mielnik 09, Varberg 6.61 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 6.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Love Gartman Love Gartman 09, Rigor 6.11 | 09 | IF Rigor | 6.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 09, Halmstad 5.72 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 5.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Folke Fransson Folke Fransson 09, Varberg 5.35 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 5.35 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Isac Sehlstedt Isac Sehlstedt 10, Falkenberg 8.53 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 8.53 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Söderberg Anton Söderberg 10, Halmstad 8.77 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alve Weber Alve Weber 10, Halmstad 8.84 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Eskilsson Viktor Eskilsson 10, Varberg 8.93 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filiph Lycke Filiph Lycke 10, Halmstad 9.21 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Natanael Paliouras Natanael Paliouras 10, Falkenberg 9.41 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebbe Jägerström Ebbe Jägerström 10, Varberg 9.41 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Andreasson Jonathan Andreasson 10, Varberg 9.72 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.72 | = | ||||
2 | Otto Eilind Otto Eilind 10, Halmstad 9.88 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alve Liljeqvist Alve Liljeqvist 10, Halmstad 10.06 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Sandberg Jacob Sandberg 10, Halmstad 10.19 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.19 | = | ||||
5 | Olle Carlenäs Olle Carlenäs 10, Varberg 10.50 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hugo Carlsson Hugo Carlsson 10, Halmstad 10.60 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.60 | = | ||||
7 | Linus Hallström Linus Hallström 10, Varberg 11.30 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Isac Sehlstedt Isac Sehlstedt 10, Falkenberg 8.50 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 8.50 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Anton Söderberg Anton Söderberg 10, Halmstad 8.80 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 8.80 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Alve Weber Alve Weber 10, Halmstad 8.88 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 8.88 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Viktor Eskilsson Viktor Eskilsson 10, Varberg 9.07 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.07 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Ebbe Jägerström Ebbe Jägerström 10, Varberg 9.52 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.52 | =PB | q | |||
6 | Otto Eilind Otto Eilind 10, Halmstad 9.99 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.99 | =PB | q | |||
7 | Linus Hallström Linus Hallström 10, Varberg 11.44 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 11.44 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Filiph Lycke Filiph Lycke 10, Halmstad 9.31 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.31 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Natanael Paliouras Natanael Paliouras 10, Falkenberg 9.49 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.49 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Jonathan Andreasson Jonathan Andreasson 10, Varberg 9.71 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.71 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Jacob Sandberg Jacob Sandberg 10, Halmstad 10.01 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.01 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Alve Liljeqvist Alve Liljeqvist 10, Halmstad 10.16 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.16 | =PB | q | |||
6 | Hugo Carlsson Hugo Carlsson 10, Halmstad 10.34 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.34 | =PB | q | |||
7 | Olle Carlenäs Olle Carlenäs 10, Varberg 10.58 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 10.58 | =PB | q | |||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Isac Sehlstedt Isac Sehlstedt 10, Falkenberg 4.83 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 4.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Söderberg Anton Söderberg 10, Halmstad 4.37 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 4.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alve Weber Alve Weber 10, Halmstad 4.35 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filiph Lycke Filiph Lycke 10, Halmstad 3.94 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 3.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebbe Jägerström Ebbe Jägerström 10, Varberg 3.87 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 3.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alve Liljeqvist Alve Liljeqvist 10, Halmstad 3.71 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Otto Eilind Otto Eilind 10, Halmstad 3.65 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 3.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Natanael Paliouras Natanael Paliouras 10, Falkenberg 3.64 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Algot Olandersson Algot Olandersson 10, Varberg 3.49 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 3.49 | =PB | ||||
10 | Einar Magården Einar Magården 10, Falkenberg 3.29 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.29 | =PB | ||||
11 | Olle Carlenäs Olle Carlenäs 10, Varberg 3.28 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 3.28 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jonathan Andreasson Jonathan Andreasson 10, Varberg 3.21 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 3.21 | =PB | ||||
13 | Linus Hallström Linus Hallström 10, Varberg 2.99 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 2.99 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Jägerström Ebbe Jägerström 10, Varberg 7.37 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isac Sehlstedt Isac Sehlstedt 10, Falkenberg 7.19 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 7.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Eskilsson Viktor Eskilsson 10, Varberg 6.97 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 6.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Sandberg Jacob Sandberg 10, Halmstad 6.76 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 6.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Söderberg Anton Söderberg 10, Halmstad 5.95 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 5.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alve Weber Alve Weber 10, Halmstad 5.52 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 5.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Algot Olandersson Algot Olandersson 10, Varberg 5.25 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 5.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Otto Eilind Otto Eilind 10, Halmstad 5.06 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alve Liljeqvist Alve Liljeqvist 10, Halmstad 4.81 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 4.81 | =PB | ||||
10 | Filiph Lycke Filiph Lycke 10, Halmstad 4.76 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 4.76 | =PB | ||||
11 | Linus Hallström Linus Hallström 10, Varberg 4.48 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 4.48 | =PB | ||||
12 | Natanael Paliouras Natanael Paliouras 10, Falkenberg 4.37 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 4.37 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hugo Carlsson Hugo Carlsson 10, Halmstad 4.15 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
14 | Olle Carlenäs Olle Carlenäs 10, Varberg 4.03 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 8.66 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 03, Varberg 9.06 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
F19 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 4.72 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 4.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 03, Varberg 4.37 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 4.37 | = | ||||
F19 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elin Rydqvist Elin Rydqvist 04, Halmstad 9.90 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Kogler Hanna Kogler 03, Varberg 8.39 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Varberg 7.92 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
F19 Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elin Rydqvist Elin Rydqvist 04, Halmstad 12.00 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Varberg 11.84 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 8.27 | 05 | IK Ymer | 8.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Lövenklev Elin Lövenklev 06, Varberg 8.40 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Olsson Kåår Tilda Olsson Kåår 06, Varberg 9.47 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Giller Källström Ebba Giller Källström 06, Varberg 9.51 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elvira Karlsson Elvira Karlsson 05, Halmstad 9.55 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 9.55 | =SB | ||||
F17 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lövenklev Elin Lövenklev 06, Varberg 8.46 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilda Olsson Kåår Tilda Olsson Kåår 06, Varberg 9.50 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.50 | = | ||||
3 | Ebba Giller Källström Ebba Giller Källström 06, Varberg 9.60 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.60 | = | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 5.13 | 05 | IK Ymer | 5.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linn Svedberg Jarlhage Linn Svedberg Jarlhage 05, Falkenberg 4.96 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 4.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Falck Alma Falck 06, Halmstad 4.80 | 06 | IFK Halmstad | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 06, Varberg 4.44 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 4.44 | =SB | ||||
5 | Moa Knutsson Moa Knutsson 06, Halmstad 4.29 | 06 | IFK Halmstad | 4.29 | =SB | ||||
6 | Elvira Karlsson Elvira Karlsson 05, Halmstad 3.73 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 3.73 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 06, Varberg 9.27 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Lövenklev Elin Lövenklev 06, Varberg 8.25 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Giller Källström Ebba Giller Källström 06, Varberg 7.18 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 7.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Olsson Kåår Tilda Olsson Kåår 06, Varberg 6.56 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 6.56 | =PB | ||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 06, Varberg 9.13 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 9.13 | = | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 8.09 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bella Gisel Bella Gisel 07, Malmö 8.51 | 07 | Malmö AI | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Esther Johansson Esther Johansson 07, Varberg 8.61 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Lindvert Alice Lindvert 07, Ymer 8.76 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.76 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Vokshi Hanna Vokshi 07, Ymer 9.22 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alma Sandö Alma Sandö 07, Varberg 9.77 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 5.10 | 07 | IK Ymer | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bella Gisel Bella Gisel 07, Malmö 4.87 | 07 | Malmö AI | 4.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 4.63 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 4.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Lindvert Alice Lindvert 07, Ymer 4.53 | 07 | IK Ymer | 4.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Esther Johansson Esther Johansson 07, Varberg 4.43 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 4.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Vokshi Hanna Vokshi 07, Ymer 4.31 | 07 | IK Ymer | 4.31 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stella Svensson Stella Svensson 07, Varberg 3.75 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 3.75 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alma Sandö Alma Sandö 07, Varberg 3.68 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Bella Gisel Bella Gisel 07, Malmö 10.29 | 07 | Malmö AI | 10.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 7.81 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 7.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Sandö Alma Sandö 07, Varberg 5.78 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 5.78 | =PB | ||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 10.49 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bella Gisel Bella Gisel 07, Malmö 9.71 | 07 | Malmö AI | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 8.52 | 08 | IK Ymer | 8.52 | = | ||||
2 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 8.66 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 8.66 | = | ||||
3 | Tinja Strandmark Tinja Strandmark 08, Ljungby 8.81 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Svensson Lovisa Svensson 08, Halmstad 8.89 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 8.97 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 8.99 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.99 | = | ||||
7 | Isabelle Berggren Isabelle Berggren 08, Halmstad 9.53 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frida Lindberg Frida Lindberg 08, Varberg 9.56 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 8.40 | 08 | IK Ymer | 8.40 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 8.64 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 8.64 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Tinja Strandmark Tinja Strandmark 08, Ljungby 8.85 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 8.85 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 8.90 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.90 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 9.08 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.08 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 9.03 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 9.03 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Lovisa Svensson Lovisa Svensson 08, Halmstad 9.17 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 9.17 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Isabelle Berggren Isabelle Berggren 08, Halmstad 9.58 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 9.58 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Frida Lindberg Frida Lindberg 08, Varberg 9.63 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 9.63 | =PB | q | |||
F14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 4.84 | 08 | IK Ymer | 4.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 4.56 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 4.52 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 4.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Svensson Lovisa Svensson 08, Halmstad 4.47 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 4.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 4.45 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tinja Strandmark Tinja Strandmark 08, Ljungby 4.41 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 4.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 4.30 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Isabelle Berggren Isabelle Berggren 08, Halmstad 3.88 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lovisa Ek Lovisa Ek 08, Halmstad 3.61 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 9.37 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.37 | = | ||||
2 | Stina Johansson Stina Johansson 08, Ljungby 8.44 | 08 | Ljungby FIK | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 7.93 | 08 | IF Rigor | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Svensson Lovisa Svensson 08, Halmstad 7.73 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabelle Berggren Isabelle Berggren 08, Halmstad 5.98 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 5.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Ek Lovisa Ek 08, Halmstad 5.90 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 5.90 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Ask Nellie Ask 09, Rigor 8.78 | 09 | IF Rigor | 8.78 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Simsek Olivia Simsek 09, Halmstad 8.80 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 8.80 | = | ||||
3 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 9.12 | 09 | IF Hagen | 9.12 | = | ||||
4 | Astrid Cronholm Astrid Cronholm 09, Rigor 9.40 | 09 | IF Rigor | 9.40 | = | ||||
5 | Astrid Hansson Astrid Hansson 09, Halmstad 9.40 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.40 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Lindström Alva Lindström 09, Halmstad 9.47 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.47 | = | ||||
7 | Thea Sundler Thea Sundler 09, Rigor 9.59 | 09 | IF Rigor | 9.59 | = | ||||
8 | Ella Ruderfelt Ella Ruderfelt 09, Rigor 9.73 | 09 | IF Rigor | 9.73 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Paananen Elsa Paananen 09, Halmstad 9.74 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.74 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Nyhammer Amanda Nyhammer 09, Halmstad 9.83 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.83 | = | ||||
3 | Astrid Ramstedt Astrid Ramstedt 09, Varberg 10.29 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 10.29 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa Grönvall Lisa Grönvall 09, Varberg 10.62 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 10.62 | = | ||||
5 | Alma Åkesson Alma Åkesson 09, Varberg 10.91 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 10.91 | = | ||||
6 | Stella Jönsson Stella Jönsson 09, Varberg 11.18 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 11.18 | = | ||||
7 | Maja Frank Maja Frank 09, Varberg 13.20 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 13.20 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Nellie Ask Nellie Ask 09, Rigor 8.76 | 09 | IF Rigor | 8.76 | = | q | |||
2 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 9.03 | 09 | IF Hagen | 9.03 | = | q | |||
3 | Astrid Cronholm Astrid Cronholm 09, Rigor 9.36 | 09 | IF Rigor | 9.36 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Alva Lindström Alva Lindström 09, Halmstad 9.39 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.39 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Elsa Paananen Elsa Paananen 09, Halmstad 9.61 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.61 | =PB | q | |||
6 | Lisa Grönvall Lisa Grönvall 09, Varberg 10.28 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 10.28 | =PB | q | |||
7 | Stella Jönsson Stella Jönsson 09, Varberg 11.06 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 11.06 | =PB | q | |||
8 | Maja Frank Maja Frank 09, Varberg 12.97 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 12.97 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Simsek Olivia Simsek 09, Halmstad 8.75 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 8.75 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Astrid Hansson Astrid Hansson 09, Halmstad 9.25 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.25 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Thea Sundler Thea Sundler 09, Rigor 9.43 | 09 | IF Rigor | 9.43 | = | q | |||
4 | Ella Ruderfelt Ella Ruderfelt 09, Rigor 9.61 | 09 | IF Rigor | 9.61 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Amanda Nyhammer Amanda Nyhammer 09, Halmstad 9.73 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.73 | =PB | q | |||
6 | Astrid Ramstedt Astrid Ramstedt 09, Varberg 9.84 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 9.84 | =PB | q | |||
7 | Alma Åkesson Alma Åkesson 09, Varberg 10.42 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 10.42 | =PB | q | |||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Simsek Olivia Simsek 09, Halmstad 4.64 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 4.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nellie Ask Nellie Ask 09, Rigor 4.56 | 09 | IF Rigor | 4.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 4.34 | 09 | IF Hagen | 4.34 | = | ||||
4 | Alva Lindström Alva Lindström 09, Halmstad 4.10 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Ruderfelt Ella Ruderfelt 09, Rigor 4.07 | 09 | IF Rigor | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Astrid Hansson Astrid Hansson 09, Halmstad 4.06 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 4.06 | = | ||||
7 | Astrid Cronholm Astrid Cronholm 09, Rigor 4.02 | 09 | IF Rigor | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elsa Paananen Elsa Paananen 09, Halmstad 3.97 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
9 | Thea Sundler Thea Sundler 09, Rigor 3.92 | 09 | IF Rigor | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
10 | Astrid Ramstedt Astrid Ramstedt 09, Varberg 3.71 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lisa Grönvall Lisa Grönvall 09, Varberg 3.58 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
12 | Stella Jönsson Stella Jönsson 09, Varberg 3.55 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
13 | Meja Grangéus Meja Grangéus 09, Falkenberg 3.51 | 09 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
14 | Amanda Nyhammer Amanda Nyhammer 09, Halmstad 3.42 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alma Åkesson Alma Åkesson 09, Varberg 3.39 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 3.39 | = | ||||
16 | Maja Frank Maja Frank 09, Varberg 2.32 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 2.32 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Ramstedt Astrid Ramstedt 09, Varberg 10.18 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Simsek Olivia Simsek 09, Halmstad 9.50 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Lindström Alva Lindström 09, Halmstad 7.63 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Siri Bjurén Siri Bjurén 09, IF Hagen 7.47 | 09 | IF Hagen | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alma Åkesson Alma Åkesson 09, Varberg 7.21 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 7.21 | = | ||||
6 | Lisa Grönvall Lisa Grönvall 09, Varberg 7.20 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 7.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Astrid Hansson Astrid Hansson 09, Halmstad 7.10 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 7.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emelie Edhag Emelie Edhag 09, Halmstad 5.71 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 5.71 | =PB | ||||
9 | Stella Jönsson Stella Jönsson 09, Varberg 5.59 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 5.59 | =PB | ||||
10 | Astrid Cronholm Astrid Cronholm 09, Rigor 5.44 | 09 | IF Rigor | 5.44 | = | ||||
11 | Ella Ruderfelt Ella Ruderfelt 09, Rigor 5.32 | 09 | IF Rigor | 5.32 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Göransson Tilde Göransson 10, Varberg 9.08 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karla Ramström Karla Ramström 10, Rigor 9.10 | 10 | IF Rigor | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedda Vennersten Hedda Vennersten 10, Varberg 9.18 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Ståhl Olivia Ståhl 10, Halmstad 9.19 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elvira Johansson Elvira Johansson 10, Varberg 9.35 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson 10, Rigor 9.37 | 10 | IF Rigor | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Florence Mårtensson Florence Mårtensson 10, Falkenberg 9.38 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Evelina Johansson Evelina Johansson 10, Falkenberg 9.44 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Livia Claesson Livia Claesson 10, Varberg 9.57 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Signe Lindblad Signe Lindblad 10, Laholm 9.62 | 10 | Laholm IF | 9.62 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Möller Maja Möller 10, Halmstad 9.71 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Delling Alice Delling 10, Halmstad 9.73 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alva Zettergren Alva Zettergren 10, Varberg 9.76 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.76 | = | ||||
7 | Märta Sund Märta Sund 10, Varberg 9.77 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.77 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Telma Tagesson Telma Tagesson 10, Halmstad 9.84 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.84 | = | ||||
2 | Fanny Ström Fanny Ström 10, Rigor 9.88 | 10 | IF Rigor | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Wixe Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg 9.91 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Kaiser Stella Kaiser 10, Varberg 9.98 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.98 | = | ||||
5 | Vega Jarl Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad 9.99 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Grahn Lovisa Grahn 10, Rigor 9.99 | 10 | IF Rigor | 9.99 | = | ||||
7 | Alicia Lindgren Alicia Lindgren 10, Falkenberg 10.22 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.22 | = | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Alice Olivia Hallqvist Alice Olivia Hallqvist 10, Rigor 10.15 | 10 | IF Rigor | 10.15 | = | ||||
2 | Tilda Andreasson Tilda Andreasson 10, Rigor 10.21 | 10 | IF Rigor | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tora Unosson Tora Unosson 10, Falkenberg 10.37 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lykke Bjurenheim Lykke Bjurenheim 10, Varberg 10.46 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 10.46 | = | ||||
5 | Juni Sandö Juni Sandö 10, Varberg 10.86 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 10.86 | = | ||||
6 | Moa Sjöberg Moa Sjöberg 10, Halmstad 10.86 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.86 | = | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Malva Sivertsson Malva Sivertsson 10, Varberg 10.56 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Miranda Möllborn Miranda Möllborn 10, Halmstad 10.63 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Liljedahl Alva Liljedahl 10, Falkenberg 10.86 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.86 | = | ||||
4 | Frida Bäckman Frida Bäckman 10, Halmstad 10.89 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.89 | = | ||||
5 | Agnes Lindholm Agnes Lindholm 10, Halmstad 11.08 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 11.08 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 10, Rigor 11.89 | 10 | IF Rigor | 11.89 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Ståhl Olivia Ståhl 10, Halmstad 9.25 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.25 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson 10, Rigor 9.46 | 10 | IF Rigor | 9.46 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Livia Claesson Livia Claesson 10, Varberg 9.70 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.70 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Alice Delling Alice Delling 10, Halmstad 9.75 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.75 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Tuva Wixe Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg 9.93 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.93 | =PB | q | |||
6 | Stella Kaiser Stella Kaiser 10, Varberg 9.94 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.94 | =PB | q | |||
7 | Juni Sandö Juni Sandö 10, Varberg 10.63 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 10.63 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Florence Mårtensson Florence Mårtensson 10, Falkenberg 9.45 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.45 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Märta Sund Märta Sund 10, Varberg 9.62 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.62 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Alva Zettergren Alva Zettergren 10, Varberg 9.70 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.70 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Lovisa Grahn Lovisa Grahn 10, Rigor 9.98 | 10 | IF Rigor | 9.98 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Alice Olivia Hallqvist Alice Olivia Hallqvist 10, Rigor 10.13 | 10 | IF Rigor | 10.13 | = | q | |||
6 | Lykke Bjurenheim Lykke Bjurenheim 10, Varberg 10.22 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 10.22 | =PB | q | |||
7 | Tilda Andreasson Tilda Andreasson 10, Rigor 10.32 | 10 | IF Rigor | 10.32 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Hedda Vennersten Hedda Vennersten 10, Varberg 9.26 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.26 | = | q | |||
2 | Elvira Johansson Elvira Johansson 10, Varberg 9.45 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.45 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Evelina Johansson Evelina Johansson 10, Falkenberg 9.51 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.51 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Alva Liljedahl Alva Liljedahl 10, Falkenberg 10.81 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.81 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Frida Bäckman Frida Bäckman 10, Halmstad 10.86 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.86 | =PB | q | |||
6 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 10, Rigor 11.87 | 10 | IF Rigor | 11.87 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Göransson Tilde Göransson 10, Varberg 9.15 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 9.15 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Maja Möller Maja Möller 10, Halmstad 9.74 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.74 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Telma Tagesson Telma Tagesson 10, Halmstad 9.79 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 9.79 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Vega Jarl Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad 10.11 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.11 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Tora Unosson Tora Unosson 10, Falkenberg 10.48 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.48 | =PB | q | |||
6 | Moa Sjöberg Moa Sjöberg 10, Halmstad 10.65 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.65 | =PB | q | |||
7 | Malva Sivertsson Malva Sivertsson 10, Varberg 10.65 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 10.65 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
1 | Karla Ramström Karla Ramström 10, Rigor 9.24 | 10 | IF Rigor | 9.24 | =PB | q | |||
2 | Signe Lindblad Signe Lindblad 10, Laholm 9.46 | 10 | Laholm IF | 9.46 | =PB | q | |||
3 | Fanny Ström Fanny Ström 10, Rigor 10.10 | 10 | IF Rigor | 10.10 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Alicia Lindgren Alicia Lindgren 10, Falkenberg 10.10 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.10 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Miranda Möllborn Miranda Möllborn 10, Halmstad 10.70 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 10.70 | =PB | q | |||
6 | Agnes Lindholm Agnes Lindholm 10, Halmstad 11.03 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 11.03 | =PB | q | |||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Göransson Tilde Göransson 10, Varberg 4.56 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 4.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hedda Vennersten Hedda Vennersten 10, Varberg 4.29 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 4.29 | = | ||||
3 | Olivia Ståhl Olivia Ståhl 10, Halmstad 4.22 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 4.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elvira Johansson Elvira Johansson 10, Varberg 4.20 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Signe Lindblad Signe Lindblad 10, Laholm 4.12 | 10 | Laholm IF | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alice Delling Alice Delling 10, Halmstad 4.04 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 4.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Telma Tagesson Telma Tagesson 10, Halmstad 4.03 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
8 | Svea Karlsson Svea Karlsson 10, Varberg 3.86 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson 10, Rigor 3.81 | 10 | IF Rigor | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
10 | Evelina Johansson Evelina Johansson 10, Falkenberg 3.79 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.79 | =PB | ||||
11 | Maja Möller Maja Möller 10, Halmstad 3.76 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
12 | Florence Mårtensson Florence Mårtensson 10, Falkenberg 3.73 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
13 | Livia Claesson Livia Claesson 10, Varberg 3.71 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
14 | Vega Jarl Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad 3.61 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alva Zettergren Alva Zettergren 10, Varberg 3.60 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
16 | Tuva Wixe Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg 3.55 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.55 | =PB | ||||
17 | Lykke Bjurenheim Lykke Bjurenheim 10, Varberg 3.51 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
18 | Lovisa Grahn Lovisa Grahn 10, Rigor 3.49 | 10 | IF Rigor | 3.49 | =PB | ||||
19 | Karla Ramström Karla Ramström 10, Rigor 3.48 | 10 | IF Rigor | 3.48 | =PB | ||||
20 | Alicia Lindgren Alicia Lindgren 10, Falkenberg 3.45 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.45 | =PB | ||||
21 | Miranda Möllborn Miranda Möllborn 10, Halmstad 3.35 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 3.35 | =PB | ||||
22 | Fanny Ström Fanny Ström 10, Rigor 3.29 | 10 | IF Rigor | 3.29 | =PB | ||||
23 | Tilda Andreasson Tilda Andreasson 10, Rigor 3.28 | 10 | IF Rigor | 3.28 | =PB | ||||
24 | Alice Olivia Hallqvist Alice Olivia Hallqvist 10, Rigor 3.26 | 10 | IF Rigor | 3.26 | = | ||||
25 | Stella Kaiser Stella Kaiser 10, Varberg 3.17 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 3.17 | =PB | ||||
26 | Tora Unosson Tora Unosson 10, Falkenberg 3.16 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.16 | =PB | ||||
27 | Alva Liljedahl Alva Liljedahl 10, Falkenberg 3.14 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.14 | =PB | ||||
28 | Moa Sjöberg Moa Sjöberg 10, Halmstad 3.09 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 3.09 | =PB | ||||
29 | Juni Sandö Juni Sandö 10, Varberg 3.02 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 3.02 | =PB | ||||
30 | Agnes Lindholm Agnes Lindholm 10, Halmstad 2.99 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 2.99 | =PB | ||||
31 | Malva Sivertsson Malva Sivertsson 10, Varberg 2.93 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 2.93 | =PB | ||||
32 | Frida Bäckman Frida Bäckman 10, Halmstad 2.86 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 2.86 | =PB | ||||
33 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 10, Rigor 2.50 | 10 | IF Rigor | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Signe Lindblad Signe Lindblad 10, Laholm 8.74 | 10 | Laholm IF | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svea Karlsson Svea Karlsson 10, Varberg 7.82 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Wixe Tuva Wixe 10, Falkenberg 7.55 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 7.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tora Unosson Tora Unosson 10, Falkenberg 7.14 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 7.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilde Göransson Tilde Göransson 10, Varberg 7.13 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson 10, Rigor 6.98 | 10 | IF Rigor | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Märta Sund Märta Sund 10, Varberg 6.91 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 6.91 | =PB | ||||
8 | Maja Möller Maja Möller 10, Halmstad 6.58 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 6.58 | =PB | ||||
9 | Hedda Vennersten Hedda Vennersten 10, Varberg 6.30 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 6.30 | =PB | ||||
10 | Telma Tagesson Telma Tagesson 10, Halmstad 6.23 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 6.23 | =PB | ||||
11 | Alva Liljedahl Alva Liljedahl 10, Falkenberg 6.09 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 6.09 | =PB | ||||
12 | Alice Delling Alice Delling 10, Halmstad 6.07 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 6.07 | =PB | ||||
13 | Olivia Ståhl Olivia Ståhl 10, Halmstad 6.06 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 6.06 | =PB | ||||
14 | Florence Mårtensson Florence Mårtensson 10, Falkenberg 5.78 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.78 | =PB | ||||
15 | Frida Bäckman Frida Bäckman 10, Halmstad 5.55 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 5.55 | =PB | ||||
16 | Lovisa Grahn Lovisa Grahn 10, Rigor 5.40 | 10 | IF Rigor | 5.40 | =PB | ||||
17 | Moa Sjöberg Moa Sjöberg 10, Halmstad 5.39 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 5.39 | =PB | ||||
18 | Vega Jarl Vega Jarl 10, Halmstad 5.37 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 5.37 | =PB | ||||
19 | Juni Sandö Juni Sandö 10, Varberg 5.19 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 5.19 | = | ||||
20 | Alva Zettergren Alva Zettergren 10, Varberg 4.89 | 10 | Varbergs GIF | 4.89 | =PB | ||||
21 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 10, Rigor 4.75 | 10 | IF Rigor | 4.75 | =PB | ||||
22 | Miranda Möllborn Miranda Möllborn 10, Halmstad 4.61 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
23 | Agnes Lindholm Agnes Lindholm 10, Halmstad 4.41 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 4.41 | =PB |