0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helmer Nordvall Helmer Nordvall 05, Matfors 18:08 | 05 | Matfors SK | 18:08 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Regborn Fredrik Regborn 95, Sundsvall 34:27 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 34:27 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Rasmus von Schoultz Rasmus von Schoultz 89, Åsarna 34:31 | 89 | Åsarna IK | 34:31 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
3 | Hannes Lindahl Hannes Lindahl 02, Sundsvalls OK 35:09 | 02 | Sundsvalls OK | 35:09 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
4 | Martin Filipsson 36:24 | 90 | 36:24 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
5 | Olov Norin Olov Norin 05, Sundsvalls OK 36:33 | 05 | Sundsvalls OK | 36:33 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
6 | Wilmer Rex Wilmer Rex 05, Sundsvalls OK 36:50 | 05 | Sundsvalls OK | 36:50 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
7 | Mikael Engman Mikael Engman 80, Öbacka 36:54 | 80 | Öbacka LK | 36:54 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
8 | Niklas Gröning Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners 37:23 | 85 | Vegan Runners IK | 37:23 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
9 | Timmy Davies Timmy Davies 80, GBR 37:42 | 80 | GBR | 37:42 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
10 | Martin Eriksson 37:41 | 77 | 37:41 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
11 | Mikael Backebjörk 38:23 | 91 | 38:23 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
20 | Göran Bäckman 42:45 | 66 | 42:45 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophia Sundberg Sophia Sundberg 84, Keep Up 18:38 | 84 | Keep Up RC | 18:38 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Frida Åsing 21:10 | 93 | 21:10 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
3 | Katarina Rönngren Katarina Rönngren 67, Öbacka 22:30 | 67 | Öbacka LK | 22:30 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
66 | Ann-Mari Sundberg Wilander | 56 | 38:28 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Bergman Emma Bergman 86, Alnö 40:54 | 86 | Alnö SK | 40:54 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Jenny Kling Jenny Kling 78, Sundsvall 42:52 | 78 | Sundsvalls FI | 42:52 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
4 | Agneta Bergqvist 45:37 | 67 | 45:37 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
5 | Birgitta Edman 46:16 | 70 | 46:16 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
10 | Catarina Ljungberg Catarina Ljungberg 62, Bergeforsen 50:11 | 62 | Bergeforsens SK | 50:11 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
11 | Tina Björk 51:34 | 66 | 51:34 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana |