22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
Arrangör: Kvarnsvedens GoIF

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Anders RichardssonFalu IK
17:48
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Lucas Nordström
18:25
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Kim Andersson
33:19
Umara SC
33:19
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
33:29
Kiruna Skidor
33:29
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Johan Henriksson
35:45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
35:45
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Stefan Hansson
36:16
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Daniel Hussfelt
36:21
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Emil Rune
36:47
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Jonas Gustad
36:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
8Tobias Norestrand
37:19
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
9Henrik Navjord
Henrik Navjord 76, Kvarnsveden
37:26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
37:26
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
10Börje Holst
Börje Holst 66, Borlänge LK
37:26
Borlänge LK
37:26
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
11Mikael Östlund
37:29
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
16Adrian Wahlström
39:54
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Maja Mörth
19:21
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Astrid Hermansson
19:40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
19:40
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Sanna Skoog
20:03
Kils OK
20:03
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Madelene Nord
20:14
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Hanna Salander
Hanna Salander 77, Borlänge LK
20:15
Borlänge LK
20:15
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Anna Isaksson
Anna Isaksson 80, Borlänge LK
21:05
Borlänge LK
21:05
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Matilda Pilgaard
21:49
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
18Vera Lindfors
26:27
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
44Margareta Haltorp
28:52
Malungs IF
28:52
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
93Gunnel Bångman
36:20
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Moa Enmark
35:04
Hälle IF
35:04
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Jenny BjörnbergFalu IK
36:27
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Linn Tapani
Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
37:35
Kiruna Skidor
37:35
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Maria Saxvall
Maria Saxvall 82, Dalregementet
40:42
Dalregementets IF
40:42
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Sonja Lundqvist
42:13
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Karin Gatu
43:25
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
11Pernilla Larsson
46:34
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik