0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Abdinur Aden Abdinur Aden 00, IFK Växjö 17:41 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 17:41 | = | Uncertified course | |||
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Bjurelid Ludvig Bjurelid 00, Högby 36:00 | 00 | Högby IF | 36:00 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Mikael Åberg Mikael Åberg 70, IFK Växjö 36:25 | 70 | IFK Växjö | 36:25 | = | Uncertified course | |||
3 | Fredrik Stålmark Fredrik Stålmark 96, Växjö LK 36:32 | 96 | Växjö LK | 36:32 | = | Uncertified course | |||
4 | Adrian Cerps Adrian Cerps 94, Umara 37:08 | 94 | Umara SC | 37:08 | = | Uncertified course | |||
5 | Oskar Edvinsson Oskar Edvinsson 81, Växjö LK 37:13 | 81 | Växjö LK | 37:13 | = | Uncertified course | |||
6 | Lukas Elmgren Lukas Elmgren 04, IFK Växjö 37:32 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 37:32 | = | Uncertified course | |||
7 | Joar Andersson Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö 37:43 | 09 | IFK Växjö | 37:43 | = | Uncertified course | |||
8 | Björn Stråt 39:10 | 96 | 39:10 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
12 | Christer Svensson Christer Svensson 69, Växjö AIS 41:30 | 69 | Växjö AIS | 41:30 | = | Uncertified course | |||
15 | John Eriksson 43:12 | 65 | 43:12 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, IFK Växjö 19:38 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 19:38 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Emilia Sandberg Emilia Sandberg 07, T Blekinge 21:02 | 07 | T Blekinge LF | 21:02 | = | Uncertified course | |||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson 92, Örgryte 37:15 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 37:15 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Emma Ahlstrand Emma Ahlstrand 82, IFK Växjö 38:59 | 82 | IFK Växjö | 38:59 | = | Uncertified course | |||
3 | Madeleine Ullerhed | 94 | 41:43 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
4 | Martina Gustavsson Martina Gustavsson 83, Växjö LK 43:21 | 83 | Växjö LK | 43:21 | = | Uncertified course | |||
5 | Ulrika Berglund Ulrika Berglund 68, Växjö LK 46:40 | 68 | Växjö LK | 46:40 | = | Uncertified course |