22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
Arrangör: Östersunds SK

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

3Bo Lager
19:39
PB
  
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Mattias WesterlundJunsele IF
33:23
PB
  
2Mustafa Maher
Mustafa Maher 94, Trångsviken
33:23
Trångsvikens IF
33:23
PB
  
3Martin Kristiansson
33:28
Trångsvikens IF
33:28
PB
  
4Anders Södergren
33:47
Trångsvikens IF
33:47
PB
  
5Niklas Olofsson
34:35
PB
  
6Daniel Fahlander
Daniel Fahlander 79, Trångsviken
34:38
Trångsvikens IF
34:38
PB
  
7Gabriel Söderqvist
34:52
Gottsunda if
34:52
PB
  
8Anton Landgren
34:58
PB
  
9Johan Lindström
35:12
PB
  
10Mårten Vänn
36:05
PB
  
11Joel Larsson
36:50
PB
  
12Sami Vaihoja
36:55
PB
  
13Anton Lindblad
37:35
PB
  
14Ola Willesgård
37:47
PB
  
17Linus Hansson
38:27
PB
  
18Johan Ramstedt
Johan Ramstedt 70, Trångsviken
38:42
Trångsvikens IF
38:42
PB
  
28Lars Norlander
41:59
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Åsa Ehrnholm
19:01
PB
  
2Karin Dunberg
19:31
PB
  
3Marie Krysander
19:34
PB
  
4Maria Maripuu
Maria Maripuu 78, Trångsviken
19:41
Trångsvikens if
19:41
PB
  
5Isabell Eriksson
21:38
PB
  
6Moa Holm
21:46
PB
  
31Barbro Nilsson
28:58
PB
  
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Märta Rosenberg
37:15
PB
  
2Malin Olsson
Malin Olsson 81, Trångsviken
41:20
Trångsvikens IF
41:20
PB
  
3Maria Boberg
Maria Boberg 72, Trångsviken
42:04
Trångsvikens IF
42:04
PB
  
4Marielle Sinclair
42:58
PB
  
5Emma Jonsson
44:14
PB
  
6Sigrid Landgren
44:27
Brunflo IF
44:27
PB
  
14Maud Lundström
51:57
PB
  
16Mari Gustafsson Vikström
51:57
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik