0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P13 2.1 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Lörstad Sebastian Lörstad 08, Lidingö 6:39 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 6:39 | = | ||||
2 | Tage Askling Tage Askling 08, Akele 7:00 | 08 | IK Akele | 7:00 | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Atlassi Jonas Atlassi 08, Hammarby 7:03 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 7:03 | = | ||||
4 | Iker Paulin 7:31 | 08 | 7:31 | = | |||||
5 | Oliver Arnesson Oliver Arnesson 08, Wedevåg 7:38 | 08 | Wedevågs IF | 7:38 | = | ||||
6 | William Clason William Clason 08, Täby 7:39 | 08 | Täby IS | 7:39 | = | ||||
7 | Alexander Haglund Alexander Haglund 08, Hammarby 7:41 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 7:41 | = | ||||
8 | Hitoshi Shirabe | 08 | 8:01 | = | |||||
9 | Elmer Sundahl 8:06 | 08 | 8:06 | = | |||||
10 | Lucas Weldeab 8:07 | 08 | 8:07 | = | |||||
P12 2.1 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester Gustav Eggöy Markhester 09, Huddinge 7:20 | 09 | Huddinge AIS | 7:20 | = | ||||
2 | Frans Lessing Frans Lessing 09, Täby 7:22 | 09 | Täby IS | 7:22 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Jansson Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK 7:26 | 09 | Västerås FK | 7:26 | = | ||||
4 | Jeppe Karlsson Jeppe Karlsson 09, Lidingö 7:44 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 7:44 | = | ||||
5 | Wilmer Hägg Wilmer Hägg 09, Hässelby 7:47 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 7:47 | = | ||||
6 | Eric Krusfeldt Eric Krusfeldt 09, Tureberg 8:05 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8:05 | = | ||||
7 | Alvin Daniels Alvin Daniels 09, Hässelby 8:08 | 09 | Hässelby SK | 8:08 | = | ||||
8 | William Daun William Daun 09, Katrineholm 8:10 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 8:10 | = | ||||
9 | Måns Lidman Måns Lidman 09, Tureberg 8:13 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8:13 | = | ||||
10 | Emil Forsberg 8:24 | 09 | 8:24 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F13 2.1 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Szalkai Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen 7:13 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 7:13 | = | ||||
2 | Alice Hellberg Alice Hellberg 08, Sundbyberg 8:05 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 8:05 | = | ||||
3 | Molly Boman Molly Boman 08, Mälarö 8:07 | 08 | Mälarö SOK | 8:07 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 8:20 | 08 | Väsby IK | 8:20 | = | ||||
5 | Leah Palmblad Leah Palmblad 08, Lidingö 8:33 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 8:33 | = | ||||
6 | Pauline Holmqvist Pauline Holmqvist 08, Bromma 8:37 | 08 | Bromma IF | 8:37 | = | ||||
7 | Filippa Eriksson Filippa Eriksson 08, IF Tjalve 8:38 | 08 | IF Tjalve | 8:38 | = | ||||
8 | Emelie Thunholm | 08 | 8:48 | = | |||||
9 | Esther Scalamonti Marsh Esther Scalamonti Marsh 08, Mälarö 9:07 | 08 | Mälarö SOK | 9:07 | = | ||||
10 | Annie Krikström Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GIF 9:19 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 9:19 | = | ||||
F12 2.1 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Freja Ahlepil Freja Ahlepil 09, Tureberg 7:41 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 7:41 | = | ||||
2 | Noomi Zeffer Noomi Zeffer 09, Mälarö 7:41 | 09 | Mälarö SOK | 7:41 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Dell'Orto | 09 | 7:44 | = | |||||
4 | Pia Karlsson 7:44 | 09 | 7:44 | = | |||||
4 | Leira Sandvall Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK 8:07 | 09 | Västerås FK | 8:07 | = | ||||
5 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 8:14 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 8:14 | = | ||||
6 | Juni Hagerman Juni Hagerman 09, Lidingö 8:16 | 09 | IFK Lidingö | 8:16 | = | ||||
7 | Elvira Larsson Elvira Larsson 09, Alunda 8:43 | 09 | Alunda SK | 8:43 | = | ||||
8 | Lily Dymling Lily Dymling 09, Vallentuna 8:48 | 09 | Vallentuna FK | 8:48 | = | ||||
9 | Ylva Falk Browaldh | 09 | 8:50 | = | |||||
10 | Lily Kylefjord Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden 9:04 | 09 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9:04 | = |