22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Höghammarhallen   Arrangör: Hälsinglands FIF
Tävlande: 57 (18+39)   Starter: 192 (64+128)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
7.27
Sundsvalls FI
7.27
PB
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
7.45
PB
  
3Edvin Käller
7.91
Bollnäs FIK
7.91
PB
  
4Vilgot Westling
7.98
Sundsvalls FI
7.98
PB
  
5Lukas Elfström
8.18
Sundsvalls FI
8.18
PB
  
Final B
1Emil Lundagårds
8.75
Bollnäs FIK
8.75
PB
  
2Viggo Brink
Viggo Brink 08, Sundsvall
8.92
Sundsvalls FI
8.92
PB
  
3Linus Larsson
9.42
Sundsvalls FI
9.42
PB
  
4Alfred Eriksson
9.51
Bollnäs FIK
9.51
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
23.75
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
25.44
Bollnäs FIK
25.44
PB
  
3Vilgot Westling
25.89
Sundsvalls FI
25.89
PB
  
Final B
1Lukas Elfström
26.80
Sundsvalls FI
26.80
PB
  
2Emil Lundagårds
29.32
Bollnäs FIK
29.32
PB
  
3Alfred Eriksson
34.07
Bollnäs FIK
34.07
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
1.75
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
1.65
Bollnäs FIK
1.65
PB
  
3Lukas Elfström
1.60
Sundsvalls FI
1.60
PB
  
4Vilgot Westling
1.40
Sundsvalls FI
1.40
SB
  
5Lukas Klaminder
1.35
Sundsvalls FI
1.35
PB
  
6Emil Lundagårds
1.30
Bollnäs FIK
1.30
PB
  
7Alfred Eriksson
1.10
Bollnäs FIK
1.10
PB
  
1.10
1.65
1.15
1.70
1.20
1.75
1.25
1.80
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
Ölmerud Kjellman-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Käller-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Elfström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
Westling-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Klaminder-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Lundagårds-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Erikssono
xxx









P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
5.75
PB
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
5.69
Sundsvalls FI
5.69
PB
  
3Lukas Elfström
5.29
Sundsvalls FI
5.29
PB
  
4Vilgot Westling
5.25
Sundsvalls FI
5.25
PB
  
5Edvin Käller
5.08
Bollnäs FIK
5.08
PB
  
6Viggo Brink
Viggo Brink 08, Sundsvall
4.46
Sundsvalls FI
4.46
PB
  
7Emil Lundagårds
4.43
Bollnäs FIK
4.43
PB
  
8Linus LarssonIF Rigor
4.13
PB
  
8Linus Larsson
4.13
Sundsvalls FI
4.13
PB
  
9Lukas Klaminder
3.54
Sundsvalls FI
3.54
PB
  
10Alfred Eriksson
2.99
Bollnäs FIK
2.99
PB
  
Ölmerud Kjellman5.465.755.634.46
Ehn5.695.66xx
Elfström4.915.045.295.03
Westling5.215.185.255.12
Käller5.035.085.08
Brink4.464.30
Lundagårds4.424.144.434.32
Larsson3.813.593.854.13
Larsson3.813.593.854.13
Klaminder3.542.611.61
Eriksson2.742.912.99
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Elfström
11.43
Sundsvalls FI
11.43
PB
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.85
PB
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
9.32
Sundsvalls FI
9.32
PB
  
4Vilgot Westling
8.55
Sundsvalls FI
8.55
PB
  
5Emil Lundagårds
7.42
Bollnäs FIK
7.42
PB
  
Elfström11.32x11.4310.94
Ölmerud Kjellman9.858.818.59
Ehn8.408.108.049.32
Westling8.088.557.848.53
Lundagårds7.00x7.097.42
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
11.42
Bollnäs FIK
11.42
PB
  
2Lukas Klaminder
8.49
Sundsvalls FI
8.49
PB
  
3Linus Larsson
7.10
Sundsvalls FI
7.10
PB
  
4Alfred Eriksson
6.05
Bollnäs FIK
6.05
PB
  
Käller10.4311.4210.0810.60
Klaminderxx8.498.45
Larsson6.776.087.106.88
Eriksson4.675.424.906.05
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gusten Berglund
8.52
Söderhamns IF
8.52
PB
  
2Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
8.92
Sundsvalls FI
8.92
PB
  
3Saga Puolakanaho
9.49
Bollnäs FIK
9.49
PB
  
F 1
4Annie Palo Misch
9.60
Sundsvalls FI
9.60
PB
  
F 2
5Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
9.75
Sundsvalls FI
9.75
PB
  
F 3
Final B
1Smilla Nordin
9.04
Sundsvalls FI
9.04
PB
  
F 1
2Alicia SundbergStrands IF
9.14
PB
  
F 2
3Klara Sundin
9.25
Sundsvalls FI
9.25
PB
  
F 3
4Vera Norberg
9.27
Sundsvalls FI
9.27
PB
  
F 4
5Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
10.03
Sundsvalls FI
10.03
SB
  
Final C
1Freja Jacobsson
9.62
Sundsvalls FI
9.62
PB
  
F 1
2Linnea Jonsson
9.96
Sundsvalls FI
9.96
PB
  
F 2
3Molly Westerberg
10.09
Sundsvalls FI
10.09
PB
  
F 3
4Elin Holmström WersénSundsvalls FI
10.53
PB
  
F 4
Final D
1Alva Johansson
9.11
Bollnäs FIK
9.11
PB
  
F 1
2David Segbefia
David Segbefia 11, Strand
9.83
11Strands IF
9.83
PB
  
3Milton Kammerling
9.93
Sundsvalls FI
9.93
PB
  
4Eila Bengtsson
Eila Bengtsson 11, Bollnäs
11.33
11Bollnäs FIK
11.33
PB
  
F 2
5Elsa Lindgren
11.38
Bollnäs FIK
11.38
PB
  
F 3
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gusten Berglund
30.23
Söderhamns IF
30.23
PB
  
2Smilla Nordin
31.42
Sundsvalls FI
31.42
PB
  
F 1
3Klara Sundin
31.43
Sundsvalls FI
31.43
PB
  
F 2
Final B
1Vera Norberg
31.48
Sundsvalls FI
31.48
PB
  
F 1
2Elsa Magnusson
31.74
Sundsvalls FI
31.74
PB
  
F 2
3Annie Palo Misch
33.08
Sundsvalls FI
33.08
PB
  
F 3
Final C
1Saga Puolakanaho
33.12
Bollnäs FIK
33.12
PB
  
F 1
2David Segbefia
David Segbefia 11, Strand
35.08
11Strands IF
35.08
PB
  
3Milton Kammerling
35.18
Sundsvalls FI
35.18
PB
  
Final D
1Freja Jacobsson
32.27
Sundsvalls FI
32.27
PB
  
F 1
2Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
34.08
Sundsvalls FI
34.08
PB
  
F 2
3Molly Westerberg
35.26
Sundsvalls FI
35.26
PB
  
F 3
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
1.28
Sundsvalls FI
1.28
PB
  
2Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
1.23
Sundsvalls FI
1.23
PB
  
3Milton Kammerling
1.18
Sundsvalls FI
1.18
PB
  
1.001.081.131.181.231.28
Ene---ooxo
Lopez-oooo
Kammerlingooxoo
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gusten Berglund
4.17
Söderhamns IF
4.17
PB
  
2Theodor FredrikssonBollnäs FIK
3.86
PB
  
3Noel Westberg
3.73
Bollnäs FIK
3.73
PB
  
4Milton Kammerling
3.54
Sundsvalls FI
3.54
PB
  
5Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
3.43
Sundsvalls FI
3.43
SB
  
Berglund3.914.174.014.04
Fredriksson3.773.683.833.86
Westberg3.733.623.513.64
Kammerling3.363.543.403.38
Lopez3.403.423.433.33
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gusten Berglund
8.21
Söderhamns IF
8.21
PB
  
2Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
7.49
Sundsvalls FI
7.49
PB
  
3Noel Westberg
7.27
Bollnäs FIK
7.27
PB
  
4Lucas Lopez
Lucas Lopez 10, Sundsvall
6.34
Sundsvalls FI
6.34
PB
  
5Theodor FredrikssonBollnäs FIK
6.28
PB
  
6Milton Kammerling
4.97
Sundsvalls FI
4.97
PB
  
Berglund7.888.218.117.63
Ene7.347.367.496.95
Westberg7.177.087.047.27
Lopez6.316.345.486.02
Fredriksson6.056.285.625.61
Kammerling4.974.53x4.97
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Jonsson
8.34
Sundsvalls FI
8.34
PB
  
2Amanda Hedlund
8.57
Sundsvalls FI
8.57
  
3Alma Hansson
8.60
Bollnäs FIK
8.60
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.71
Söderhamns IF
8.71
PB
  
5Freja Sköld
8.72
Bollnäs FIK
8.72
PB
  
6Alma Hammarström
8.74
Sundsvalls FI
8.74
PB
  
Final B
1Tindra Olsson
8.74
Bollnäs FIK
8.74
PB
  
1Astrid Scott
8.74
Sundsvalls FI
8.74
PB
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
8.92
PB
  
4Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
9.19
Söderhamns IF
9.19
PB
  
5Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
9.30
PB
  
Final C
1Nike Nyman
Nike Nyman 08, Sundsvall
9.54
Sundsvalls FI
9.54
PB
  
2Edith Jousse
9.60
Sundsvalls FI
9.60
PB
  
3Hilda Hägglöf
9.92
Sundsvalls FI
9.92
PB
  
4Majken Lundgren
9.97
Sundsvalls FI
9.97
PB
  
5Elin Øye
Elin Øye 08, Sundsvall
10.08
Sundsvalls FI
10.08
PB
  
6Elina Kuusikko
10.97
Sundsvalls FI
10.97
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Sköld
28.25
Bollnäs FIK
28.25
PB
  
2Irma Jonsson
28.27
Sundsvalls FI
28.27
PB
  
3Alma Hammarström
28.92
Sundsvalls FI
28.92
PB
  
4Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
29.86
Söderhamns IF
29.86
  
Final B
1Alma Hansson
28.62
Bollnäs FIK
28.62
PB
  
2Amanda Hedlund
29.79
Sundsvalls FI
29.79
  
3Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
31.60
Söderhamns IF
31.60
PB
  
4Elin Øye
Elin Øye 08, Sundsvall
33.99
Sundsvalls FI
33.99
PB
  
Final C
1Astrid Scott
28.94
Sundsvalls FI
28.94
PB
  
2Nellie Tällberg
29.83
Bollnäs FIK
29.83
PB
  
3Majken Lundgren
33.62
Sundsvalls FI
33.62
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Åkesson
1.66
Sundsvalls FI
1.66
PB
  
2Irma Jonsson
1.50
Sundsvalls FI
1.50
PB
  
3Nellie Tällberg
1.45
Bollnäs FIK
1.45
PB
  
4Alma Hammarström
1.40
Sundsvalls FI
1.40
PB
  
5Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.35
  
5Nike Nyman
Nike Nyman 08, Sundsvall
1.35
Sundsvalls FI
1.35
PB
  
7Amanda Hedlund
1.35
Sundsvalls FI
1.35
  
8Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
1.30
Söderhamns IF
1.30
  
8Tindra Olsson
1.30
Bollnäs FIK
1.30
  
8Freja Sköld
1.30
Bollnäs FIK
1.30
PB
  
1.171.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.661.68
Åkesson----oooooxoxpp
Jonsson-ooxooxxoxxo
Tällberg-oooxxoxo
Hammarströmoooxxoxxoxxx
Lundh Hållén-ooo
Nymanoooo
Hedlund-ooxo
Winlöfoooxxx
Olsson-oo
Sköld-ooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Hansson
4.88
Bollnäs FIK
4.88
  
2Freja Sköld
4.72
Bollnäs FIK
4.72
PB
  
3Irma Jonsson
4.56
Sundsvalls FI
4.56
PB
  
4Tindra Olsson
4.55
Bollnäs FIK
4.55
=PB
  
5Amanda Hedlund
4.50
Sundsvalls FI
4.50
  
6Nellie Tällberg
4.49
Bollnäs FIK
4.49
PB
  
7Alva Åkesson
4.38
Sundsvalls FI
4.38
PB
  
8Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.26
Söderhamns IF
4.26
PB
  
9Alma Hammarström
4.23
Sundsvalls FI
4.23
PB
  
10Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.15
  
11Astrid Scott
3.98
Sundsvalls FI
3.98
PB
  
12Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
3.62
Söderhamns IF
3.62
PB
  
13Majken Lundgren
3.59
Sundsvalls FI
3.59
PB
  
14Edith Jousse
3.49
Sundsvalls FI
3.49
PB
  
15Nike Nyman
Nike Nyman 08, Sundsvall
3.46
Sundsvalls FI
3.46
PB
  
16Elin Øye
Elin Øye 08, Sundsvall
3.28
Sundsvalls FI
3.28
PB
  
17Elina Kuusikko
3.24
Sundsvalls FI
3.24
PB
  
18Hilda Hägglöf
2.86
Sundsvalls FI
2.86
PB
  
Hanssonx4.884.724.75
Sköldxx4.584.72
Jonsson4.484.444.414.56
Olsson4.41x4.444.55
Hedlund4.194.204.314.50
Tällberg4.474.454.49x
Åkesson4.204.284.244.38
Winlöf4.144.264.194.11
Hammarström4.214.114.234.20
Lundh Hållén3.944.154.153.90
Scott3.953.983.913.86
Vosveld2.373.623.352.26
Lundgren3.592.572.523.12
Jousse2.923.083.243.49
Nyman3.433.453.283.46
Øye3.033.052.773.28
Kuusikko2.942.963.243.19
Hägglöf2.572.642.862.78
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.17
Bollnäs FIK
12.17
PB
  
2Alva Åkesson
10.06
Sundsvalls FI
10.06
PB
  
3Amanda Hedlund
9.38
Sundsvalls FI
9.38
  
4Tindra Olsson
9.21
Bollnäs FIK
9.21
PB
  
5Astrid Scott
7.97
Sundsvalls FI
7.97
PB
  
6Vilma Blomberg
7.89
Bollnäs FIK
7.89
PB
  
7Irma Jonsson
7.65
Sundsvalls FI
7.65
PB
  
8Alma Hammarström
6.85
Sundsvalls FI
6.85
PB
  
9Edith Jousse
6.52
Sundsvalls FI
6.52
PB
  
10Nike Nyman
Nike Nyman 08, Sundsvall
6.47
Sundsvalls FI
6.47
PB
  
11Hilda Hägglöf
4.43
Sundsvalls FI
4.43
PB
  
Edling12.17xxx
Åkesson8.859.4510.069.34
Hedlund9.048.578.629.38
Olsson8.379.219.008.78
Scott7.857.357.807.97
Blomberg7.89x7.786.41
Jonsson7.437.077.507.65
Hammarström6.026.855.566.55
Jousse5.986.486.52
Nyman6.476.035.996.03
Hägglöf3.804.284.434.29
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Smilla Nordin
1.45
Sundsvalls FI
1.45
PB
  
2Elsa Magnusson
1.40
Sundsvalls FI
1.40
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
1.40
Sundsvalls FI
1.40
PB
  
4Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.31
PB
  
5Saga Puolakanaho
1.23
Bollnäs FIK
1.23
PB
  
6Vera Norberg
1.18
Sundsvalls FI
1.18
PB
  
6Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
1.18
Sundsvalls FI
1.18
PB
  
8Märta BrusellStrands IF
1.18
PB
  
9Alice Modig
1.18
Bollnäs FIK
1.18
PB
  
10Freja Jacobsson
1.13
Sundsvalls FI
1.13
PB
  
11Elin Holmström WersénSundsvalls FI
1.13
PB
  
12Molly Westerberg
1.08
Sundsvalls FI
1.08
PB
  
1.00
1.45
1.08
1.13
1.18
1.23
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
Nordin-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Magnusson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o

Sundino
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o

Lundh-Hållén-
o
o
o
o
xo
o




Puolakanahoo
o
o
xo
xo






Norbergo
o
o
o







Eneo
o
o
o







Brusello
o
xxo
o







Modigo
o
o
xo







Jacobssono
o
o
xpp







Holmström Werséno
xo
o








Westerbergo
xo









F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Smilla Nordin
4.22
Sundsvalls FI
4.22
PB
  
2Elsa Magnusson
3.99
Sundsvalls FI
3.99
PB
  
3Vera Norberg
3.99
Sundsvalls FI
3.99
PB
  
4Alicia SundbergStrands IF
3.95
PB
  
5Klara Sundin
3.94
Sundsvalls FI
3.94
PB
  
6Märta BrusellStrands IF
3.86
PB
  
7Saga Puolakanaho
3.77
Bollnäs FIK
3.77
PB
  
8Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
3.67
PB
  
9Freja Jacobsson
3.58
Sundsvalls FI
3.58
PB
  
10Annie Palo Misch
3.50
Sundsvalls FI
3.50
PB
  
11Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
3.38
Sundsvalls FI
3.38
PB
  
12Molly Westerberg
2.86
Sundsvalls FI
2.86
  
13Elsa Lindgren
2.81
Bollnäs FIK
2.81
PB
  
14Eila Bengtsson
Eila Bengtsson 11, Bollnäs
2.80
11Bollnäs FIK
2.80
PB
  
Nordin4.064.224.184.09
Magnusson3.893.893.993.89
Norberg3.993.883.80
Sundberg3.833.943.953.80
Sundin3.833.423.803.94
Brusell3.633.603.863.78
Puolakanaho3.473.613.773.43
Lundh-Hållén3.553.613.293.67
Jacobsson3.423.483.583.56
Palo Misch3.503.503.373.46
Ene3.363.113.382.89
Westerberg2.862.862.732.56
Lindgren2.632.672.732.81
Bengtsson2.692.702.802.70
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Magnusson
8.80
Sundsvalls FI
8.80
PB
  
2Smilla Nordin
8.57
Sundsvalls FI
8.57
PB
  
3Klara Sundin
8.14
Sundsvalls FI
8.14
PB
  
4Vera Norberg
7.67
Sundsvalls FI
7.67
PB
  
5Märta BrusellStrands IF
7.65
PB
  
6Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
7.44
Sundsvalls FI
7.44
PB
  
7Annie Palo Misch
6.91
Sundsvalls FI
6.91
PB
  
8Alice Modig
6.00
Bollnäs FIK
6.00
PB
  
9Linnea Jonsson
5.50
Sundsvalls FI
5.50
PB
  
10Saga Puolakanaho
5.49
Bollnäs FIK
5.49
PB
  
11Elsa Lindgren
5.20
Bollnäs FIK
5.20
PB
  
12Elin Holmström WersénSundsvalls FI
4.71
PB
  
Magnusson8.347.938.807.99
Nordin8.578.288.428.34
Sundin7.677.548.148.10
Norberg7.676.956.967.20
Brusell7.467.317.657.60
Ene7.347.447.226.74
Palo Misch6.576.706.916.55
Modig6.005.57x5.67
Jonsson5.275.215.505.45
Puolakanaho5.205.004.755.49
Lindgren4.624.354.345.20
Holmström Wersén4.714.574.714.25

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik