15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M Trail 5.2 km     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Aldheimer
22.04
Fredrikshofs FIF
22.04
  
2Patrik Mårdh
24.14
  
3Stefan Rodriguez
25.40
  
4Nicolas Leon
27.16
  
5David Gräslund
27.31
  
6Magnus Arehorn
28.28
Mölndals AIK
28.28
  
7Vincenzo Caratozzolo
29.02
  
8Stefan Johansson
29.31
LK Roslagen
29.31
  
9Victor Kårelid
29.58
Hammarby IF
29.58
  
10Gregor Reveberg
30.20
  
M Trail 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Jonsson
40.03
Enhörna IF
40.03
  
2Thomas Aldheimer
42.03
Fredrikshofs FIF
42.03
  
3Stefan Hållberg
43.06
IFK Lidingö
43.06
  
4Jesper Pettersson
43.25
  
5Jonas Sunding
44.16
  
6Anders Hållberg
45.26
IFK Lidingö
45.26
  
7Henrik Rydelius
45.50
IFK Lidingö
45.50
  
8Simon Said
46.29
  
9Kasper Ernerot
46.45
  
10Tore Sloth
47.30
  
P15 Trail 2.9 km     


Final A

Final

1Philip Sparf
Philip Sparf 11, Spårvägen
13.37
11Spårvägens FK
13.37
  
2Pelle Bäckström
Pelle Bäckström 13, Mälarhöjden
13.41
13Mälarhöjdens IK
13.41
  
3Phelix Sparf
Phelix Sparf 12, Spårvägen
14.50
12Spårvägens FK
14.50
  
Kvinnor
K Trail 5.2 km     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Hägglund
23.21
Upsala IF
23.21
  
2Louise Johansson
27.15
LK Roslagen
27.15
  
3Hanna Westman
27.31
  
4Evelina Sparf
Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen
27.46
Spårvägens FK
27.46
  
5Linnéa Östergren
29.15
  
6Ellinore Sparf
Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen
31.42
Spårvägens FK
31.42
  
7Malin Dworsky
32.23
  
8Sofia Gembäck
32.33
  
9Frida Hellden
33.58
  
10Thilia Norberg
34.23
  
K Trail 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Gunnel Rundström-SchützRunacademy IF
50.29
  
2Vanessa Werkelin
51.33
  
3Erika Lundmark
54.31
  
4Katarina Karlström
54.52
  
5Ina Byström
56.03
  
6My Elg
56.05
  
7Jenni Niemelä
56.31
  
8Ulrika Pereswetoff-Morath
57.30
  
9Pia Åberg
58.20
  
10Anneli Gillberg
58.22
  
F15 Trail 2.9 km     


Final A

Final

1Leah Mobrin
Leah Mobrin 12, Sundbyberg
17.32
12Sundbybergs IK
17.32
  
2Miranda Broddnar Klingspor
Miranda Broddnar Klingspor 12
17.32
12
17.32
  
3Edith Hämäläinen
Edith Hämäläinen 11
18.05
11
18.05
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik