0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Utby IK och Majornas IK
Tävlande: 417 (161+256)   Starter: 1128 (399+729)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Linus Pihl
7.20
IK Lerum FI
7.20
PB
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.28
IFK Göteborg
7.28
PB
  
3Alexander Timushev
Alexander Timushev 02, Trollhättan FIK
7.41
Trollhättan FIK
7.41
PB
  
4David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.49
PB
  
5Abdullah Babi
Abdullah Babi 06, Strömstads IF
7.75
Strömstads IF
7.75
  
6Linus Wahl
7.86
IK Lerum FI
7.86
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Linus Pihl
7.24
IK Lerum FI
7.24
PB
q
  
2David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.50
PB
q
  
3Linus Wahl
7.80
IK Lerum FI
7.80
PB
q
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.28
Sävedalens AIK
8.28
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.34
IFK Göteborg
7.34
PB
q
  
2Alexander Timushev
Alexander Timushev 02, Trollhättan FIK
7.43
Trollhättan FIK
7.43
PB
q
  
3Abdullah Babi
Abdullah Babi 06, Strömstads IF
7.72
Strömstads IF
7.72
PB
q
  
4Allan Elgemark
7.75
Mölndals AIK
7.75
PB
q
  
5Oliver Manning
7.81
Mölndals AIK
7.81
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Linus Pihl
22.92
IK Lerum FI
22.92
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
24.97
IK Lerum FI
24.97
PB
  
3Abdullah Babi
Abdullah Babi 06, Strömstads IF
25.91
Strömstads IF
25.91
PB
  
4Milton Brandberg
29.00
Örgryte IS
29.00
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Hugo Tilldal
1.72
Ullevi FK
1.72
PB
  
2Jonas Gustén
1.72
Ullevi FK
1.72
PB
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
1.67
PB
  
4Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.67
PB
  
5Shakeem Reid
1.67
Ullevi FK
1.67
PB
  
6Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
1.67
PB
  
7Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
1.62
PB
  
8Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
1.62
PB
  
9Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
1.57
PB
  
10Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
1.46
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.60
PB
  
2Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.50
PB
  
3Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
3.40
IFK Göteborg
3.40
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
9.63
PB
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
8.39
SB
  
M Vikt     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Jakob Johansson
11.80
Varbergs GIF
11.80
PB
  
2Thijs Roskamp
Thijs Roskamp 98, NED
8.82
98NED
8.82
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Leo Zikovic
16.28
Örgryte IS
16.28
PB
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.18
PB
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
8.38
PB
  
4Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.03
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Hugo Tilldal
10.27
Ullevi FK
10.27
PB
  
2Charlie WolschonUllevi FK
10.01
PB
  
3Jonas Gustén
9.19
Ullevi FK
9.19
PB
  
4Hjalmar Hamberg
8.81
Sävedalens AIK
8.81
PB
  
5Shakeem Reid
8.56
Ullevi FK
8.56
PB
  
6Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.47
PB
  
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Hjalmar Hamberg
6.95
Sävedalens AIK
6.95
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.73
PB
  
2David Blixt
7.76
Mölndals AIK
7.76
PB
  
3Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
7.84
IFK Göteborg
7.84
  
4Hugo Persson
7.84
Mölndals AIK
7.84
=PB
  
5Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
7.99
IFK Göteborg
7.99
  
6Albin CedergrenIF Kville
8.09
  
7Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
8.10
  
8Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.14
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1David Blixt
7.78
Mölndals AIK
7.78
PB
q
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
7.81
IFK Göteborg
7.81
PB
q
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
7.94
IFK Göteborg
7.94
PB
q
  
4Oskar Andersson
8.10
Mölndals AIK
8.10
PB
  
5Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.14
Trollhättan FIK
8.14
PB
  
6Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.37
IFK Göteborg
8.37
PB
  
7Tage Sköld
8.66
Mölndals AIK
8.66
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
7.82
PB
q
  
2Hugo Persson
7.84
Mölndals AIK
7.84
PB
q
  
3Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
7.98
PB
q
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
7.99
PB
q
  
5Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.08
PB
q
  
6Elias Andersson
8.10
Wärnamo SK
8.10
PB
  
7Melvin Lessner Sveen
8.70
IFK Göteborg
8.70
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Daniel Otterdahl
24.21
Örgryte IS
24.21
SB
  
2Alfred Danerud
24.68
Sävedalens AIK
24.68
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
25.00
Sävedalens AIK
25.00
PB
  
4William Svensson
25.65
Sävedalens AIK
25.65
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Malte Zettergren
26.34
Varbergs GIF
26.34
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
27.05
Wärnamo SK
27.05
PB
  
3Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
27.26
IFK Göteborg
27.26
PB
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
1Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
25.34
Trollhättan FIK
25.34
PB
  
2Oskar Andersson
26.67
Mölndals AIK
26.67
PB
  
3Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
26.75
PB
  
4Tage Sköld
28.26
Mölndals AIK
28.26
PB
  
Final D
20 nov
20 nov
1Alfred Ostwald
27.46
Örgryte IS
27.46
PB
  
2Ove Hagström
27.66
Örgryte IS
27.66
PB
  
3Elliot Svanberg
28.74
Örgryte IS
28.74
PB
  
Final E
20 nov
20 nov
1Ivan Fredberg
28.65
Örgryte IS
28.65
PB
  
2Joel Aksell
29.48
Örgryte IS
29.48
PB
  
3Arvid Berntsson
29.64
Örgryte IS
29.64
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
3:00.19
Sävedalens AIK
3:00.19
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
3:01.99
Sävedalens AIK
3:01.99
PB
  
3Simon Rydén
3:04.85
IF Kville
3:04.85
PB
  
4Malte Zettergren
3:07.0m
Varbergs GIF
3:07.0m
PB
  
5Arvid Möller
3:10.61
IF Kville
3:10.61
PB
  
6Olof Sundin
3:10.87
Varbergs GIF
3:10.87
PB
  
7Calle Wärn
3:16.80
IK Lerum FI
3:16.80
PB
  
8Viggo Liljegren
3:41.99
Hönö IS
3:41.99
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1David Blixt
8.81
Mölndals AIK
8.81
PB
  
2Noah Hedenblom
9.70
Mölndals AIK
9.70
PB
  
3Hugo Persson
9.79
Mölndals AIK
9.79
PB
  
4Alfred Danerud
9.83
Sävedalens AIK
9.83
PB
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
11.17
Sävedalens AIK
11.17
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Svante Svensson
1.66
Sävedalens AIK
1.66
PB
  
2Malte Svensson
1.57
Sävedalens AIK
1.57
PB
  
3William Svensson
1.57
Sävedalens AIK
1.57
PB
  
4Alfred Danerud
1.37
Sävedalens AIK
1.37
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
3.60
IFK Göteborg
3.60
PB
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
3.40
Örgryte IS
3.40
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
3.40
Örgryte IS
3.40
PB
  
4Ture Hjortbäck
3.00
Sävedalens AIK
3.00
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2.70
Sävedalens AIK
2.70
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.38
IFK Göteborg
5.38
PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.37
IFK Göteborg
5.37
PB
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
5.22
Sävedalens AIK
5.22
PB
  
4Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
5.17
PB
  
5Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.14
  
6Elias Andersson
4.98
Wärnamo SK
4.98
PB
  
7Noah Hedenblom
4.85
Mölndals AIK
4.85
PB
  
8Malte Svensson
4.74
Sävedalens AIK
4.74
PB
  
9Svante Svensson
4.49
Sävedalens AIK
4.49
PB
  
10Olof Sundin
3.97
Varbergs GIF
3.97
PB
  
11Viggo LiljegrenHönö IS
3.55
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
11.20
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
11.18
Sävedalens AIK
11.18
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
10.81
Wärnamo SK
10.81
PB
  
4William Svensson
10.60
Sävedalens AIK
10.60
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Elias Andersson
12.60
Wärnamo SK
12.60
PB
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.34
IFK Göteborg
11.34
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.25
IFK Göteborg
11.25
PB
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
10.77
PB
  
5Ivan Fredberg
10.51
Örgryte IS
10.51
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Elias Andersson
14.75
Wärnamo SK
14.75
PB
  
2Anton BerggårdIF Kville
9.87
PB
  
3Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
8.80
Sävedalens AIK
8.80
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
7.99
Varbergs GIF
7.99
  
P14 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Eskil Fernström
7.75
Mölndals AIK
7.75
PB
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
7.96
Trollhättan FIK
7.96
PB
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.97
PB
  
4Uno StålKA 2 IF
7.98
PB
  
5Johannes AspmanIF Kville
8.14
PB
  
6Hugo Andersson
8.44
Sävedalens AIK
8.44
PB
  
7Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.00
PB
q
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.10
PB
q
  
3Axel Moberg
8.18
IK Lerum FI
8.18
PB
q
  
4Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.62
IFK Göteborg
8.62
PB
q
  
5Carl BerntssonIF Kville
9.13
PB
  
6Linus Weihard
9.40
Mölndals AIK
9.40
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Eskil Fernström
7.79
Mölndals AIK
7.79
PB
q
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.05
Trollhättan FIK
8.05
PB
q
  
3Johannes AspmanIF Kville
8.19
PB
q
  
4Hugo Andersson
8.49
Sävedalens AIK
8.49
PB
q
  
5Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
8.85
Sävedalens AIK
8.85
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Eskil Fernström
25.39
Mölndals AIK
25.39
PB
  
2Johannes AspmanIF Kville
27.52
PB
  
3Svante Krutrök
28.27
Mölndals AIK
28.27
PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
28.52
IFK Göteborg
28.52
SB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
27.80
IFK Göteborg
27.80
PB
  
2Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
29.89
PB
  
3Linus Weihard
31.75
Mölndals AIK
31.75
PB
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
26.18
PB
  
2Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
29.30
Sävedalens AIK
29.30
PB
  
3Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
29.44
PB
  
4Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
30.01
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.95
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.31
Sävedalens AIK
9.31
PB
  
3Uno StålKA 2 IF
9.38
PB
  
4Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.93
IFK Göteborg
9.93
PB
  
5Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.00
IFK Göteborg
10.00
PB
  
6Fritz Theander
10.05
Varbergs GIF
10.05
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.67
Sävedalens AIK
1.67
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.57
IFK Göteborg
1.57
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
1.49
Varbergs GIF
1.49
  
3Johannes AspmanIF Kville
1.49
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.56
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
5.06
Varbergs GIF
5.06
PB
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
4.95
PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.93
IFK Göteborg
4.93
PB
  
5Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.61
IFK Göteborg
4.61
PB
  
6Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.48
PB
  
7Carl BerntssonIF Kville
4.45
PB
  
8Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.06
Sävedalens AIK
4.06
  
9Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
3.75
PB
  
10David BengtssonUllevi FK
3.66
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Fritz Theander
10.79
Varbergs GIF
10.79
PB
  
2Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.58
Sävedalens AIK
9.58
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Fritz Theander
10.57
Varbergs GIF
10.57
PB
  
2Anton BerggårdIF Kville
9.66
PB
  
3Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.52
Sävedalens AIK
9.52
  
4Svante Krutrök
9.16
Mölndals AIK
9.16
PB
  
5Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
8.25
PB
  
6Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
7.33
Sävedalens AIK
7.33
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
8.37
PB
  
2Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.43
PB
  
3Eliah Pettersson
8.53
Sävedalens AIK
8.53
PB
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.71
IFK Göteborg
8.71
PB
  
5Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.75
IFK Göteborg
8.75
  
6Tim Frid Göransson
8.85
Sävedalens AIK
8.85
  
7Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.93
  
8Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.96
IFK Göteborg
8.96
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Eliah Pettersson
8.56
Sävedalens AIK
8.56
PB
q
  
2Tim Frid Göransson
8.79
Sävedalens AIK
8.79
PB
q
  
3Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.89
IFK Göteborg
8.89
PB
q
  
4Noel HäggströmIK Ymer
9.06
PB
  
5Aston Södling
9.22
Majornas IK
9.22
PB
  
6Arvid WetterbergIK Lerum FI
10.39
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.44
PB
q
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.80
IFK Göteborg
8.80
PB
q
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.90
PB
q
  
4Rayan SiguerdjidjeneÖrgryte IS
9.18
PB
  
5Allan Hörbeck
Allan Hörbeck 09, IFK Göteborg
9.19
IFK Göteborg
9.19
PB
  
6Vincent KristianssonÖrgryte IS
10.24
PB
  
Heat 3
20 nov
20 nov
1Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
8.49
PB
q
  
2Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.72
IFK Göteborg
8.72
q
  
3Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.94
PB
  
4Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
9.60
PB
  
5Ture KristenssonMajornas IK
9.74
PB
  
6John Lagergren
10.42
Örgryte IS
10.42
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Tim Frid Göransson
29.44
Sävedalens AIK
29.44
PB
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
29.66
PB
  
3Justin Harwood
29.66
Ullevi FK
29.66
PB
  
4Aston Södling
31.40
Majornas IK
31.40
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Allan Hörbeck
Allan Hörbeck 09, IFK Göteborg
28.91
IFK Göteborg
28.91
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
30.10
PB
  
3Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
30.11
IFK Göteborg
30.11
PB
  
4Anton Thyr DahlgrenIK Lerum FI
33.39
PB
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
1Noel Johansson
28.40
Hälle IF
28.40
PB
  
2Noel HäggströmIK Ymer
29.45
PB
  
3Kevin Turan
Kevin Turan 09, IFK Göteborg
31.44
IFK Göteborg
31.44
PB
  
4Ture Kristensson
32.54
Majornas IK
32.54
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Wille Hedström
2:31.58
Sävedalens AIK
2:31.58
PB
  
2Alexander Olsson
2:39.67
Istrums SK
2:39.67
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
10.71
IFK Göteborg
10.71
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
11.61
PB
  
3Jon Celind
Jon Celind 09, Sävedalen
12.06
Sävedalens AIK
12.06
  
4Tim Frid Göransson
12.95
Sävedalens AIK
12.95
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.45
IFK Göteborg
1.45
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.41
PB
  
3Emrik Hansson
Emrik Hansson 09, Falkenberg
1.19
Falkenbergs IK
1.19
SB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.00
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.86
IFK Göteborg
4.86
PB
  
2Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.53
PB
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.47
IFK Göteborg
4.47
PB
  
4Tim Frid Göransson
4.37
Sävedalens AIK
4.37
PB
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
4.37
IFK Göteborg
4.37
PB
  
6Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
4.29
PB
  
7Noel HäggströmIK Ymer
4.20
PB
  
8Allan Hörbeck
Allan Hörbeck 09, IFK Göteborg
4.12
IFK Göteborg
4.12
PB
  
9Aston Södling
4.03
Majornas IK
4.03
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Victor HanssonIF Rigor
9.31
PB
  
2Wille Hedström
9.06
Sävedalens AIK
9.06
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
8.75
IFK Göteborg
8.75
PB
  
2Anton Thyr DahlgrenIK Lerum FI
8.38
PB
  
3Allan Hörbeck
Allan Hörbeck 09, IFK Göteborg
8.33
IFK Göteborg
8.33
PB
  
4Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
6.82
IFK Göteborg
6.82
PB
  
5Tim Frid Göransson
6.78
Sävedalens AIK
6.78
PB
  
6Arvid WetterbergIK Lerum FI
5.75
PB
  
7John Lagergren
5.03
Örgryte IS
5.03
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.84
IFK Göteborg
8.84
PB
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.86
PB
  
3Theo Mjörnvik
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
PB
  
4Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
9.09
PB
  
5Erik Lövgren
9.19
Mölndals AIK
9.19
  
6Emil Granath
9.30
Mölndals AIK
9.30
PB
  
7Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
9.31
IFK Göteborg
9.31
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Victor Barck Dahlberg
9.37
IFK Göteborg
9.37
  
2Filip Stamborg
9.46
Mölndals AIK
9.46
PB
  
3Måns EliassonIF Kville
9.51
PB
  
4Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
9.65
IFK Göteborg
9.65
PB
  
5Espen Robinson
9.70
Mölndals AIK
9.70
  
6John Meding
9.72
IK Lerum FI
9.72
PB
  
7Oscar Blomqvist
9.78
Mölndals AIK
9.78
  
8Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
9.84
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Theo Mjörnvik
8.95
Mölndals AIK
8.95
PB
q
  
2Erik Lövgren
9.06
Mölndals AIK
9.06
PB
q
  
3Victor Barck Dahlberg
9.37
IFK Göteborg
9.37
q
  
4Filip Stamborg
9.51
Mölndals AIK
9.51
PB
q
  
5Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
9.85
Mölndals AIK
9.85
PB
  
6Tage Strandler
10.25
Majornas IK
10.25
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.91
PB
q
  
2Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
9.25
PB
q
  
3Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
9.68
PB
q
  
4Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
10.06
IFK Göteborg
10.06
PB
  
5William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
10.08
IFK Göteborg
10.08
PB
  
6Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
10.11
PB
  
Heat 3
20 nov
20 nov
1Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
PB
q
  
2Emil Granath
9.33
Mölndals AIK
9.33
PB
q
  
3Måns EliassonIF Kville
9.60
PB
q
  
4Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
9.78
IFK Göteborg
9.78
PB
q
  
5Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
9.87
IFK Göteborg
9.87
PB
  
6Sebastian Carlsson
Sebastian Carlsson 10, Strömstads IF
9.90
Strömstads IF
9.90
PB
  
7Joel De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
10.19
PB
  
Heat 4
20 nov
20 nov
1Max Rongård Juhnke
9.11
IFK Göteborg
9.11
PB
q
  
2Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
9.36
IFK Göteborg
9.36
PB
q
  
3Espen Robinson
9.58
Mölndals AIK
9.58
PB
q
  
4Oscar Blomqvist
9.68
Mölndals AIK
9.68
PB
q
  
5John Meding
9.73
IK Lerum FI
9.73
PB
q
  
6Max Grip
10.50
IF Kville
10.50
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Erik Lövgren
30.95
Mölndals AIK
30.95
PB
  
2Oscar Blomqvist
32.76
Mölndals AIK
32.76
PB
  
3Oscar Axvi
33.24
IK Lerum FI
33.24
PB
  
4Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
33.50
IFK Göteborg
33.50
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Victor Barck Dahlberg
30.71
IFK Göteborg
30.71
PB
  
2Frans Magnusson
32.41
Majornas IK
32.41
PB
  
3Måns Eliasson
32.93
IF Kville
32.93
PB
  
Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
1Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
30.01
IFK Göteborg
30.01
PB
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
31.27
IFK Göteborg
31.27
PB
  
3Måns Farkas
32.36
Majornas IK
32.36
PB
  
4Harry Tzikas
36.29
Majornas IK
36.29
PB
  
Final D
20 nov
20 nov
1Theo Mjörnvik
30.82
Mölndals AIK
30.82
PB
  
2Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
33.36
PB
  
3Sebastian Carlsson
Sebastian Carlsson 10, Strömstads IF
34.18
Strömstads IF
34.18
PB
  
4William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
34.19
IFK Göteborg
34.19
PB
  
Final E
20 nov
20 nov
1Viktor Eskilsson
30.75
Varbergs GIF
30.75
PB
  
2Arthur Jönrup
32.98
Majornas IK
32.98
PB
  
3Taha El-Murisi
37.47
Ullevi FK
37.47
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Silas Andersson
1:45.01
Falkenbergs IK
1:45.01
SB
  
2Max Rongård Juhnke
1:57.21
IFK Göteborg
1:57.21
PB
  
3Viktor Eskilsson
1:57.39
Varbergs GIF
1:57.39
PB
  
4Victor Barck Dahlberg
1:57.92
IFK Göteborg
1:57.92
PB
  
5Oscar Wärn
1:58.09
IK Lerum FI
1:58.09
PB
  
6Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
2:07.34
IFK Göteborg
2:07.34
PB
  
Final B
21 nov
21 nov
1Isac Sehlstedt
1:55.27
Falkenbergs IK
1:55.27
PB
  
2Noel Henriksson
1:58.52
Falkenbergs IK
1:58.52
PB
  
3Arthur Jönrup
2:08.22
Majornas IK
2:08.22
PB
  
4Adam Hadad
2:13.68
Majornas IK
2:13.68
PB
  
5Arvid Kristiansson BrynåsMajornas IK
2:19.85
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Svante Fernström
10.67
Mölndals AIK
10.67
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
11.34
Falkenbergs IK
11.34
  
3Ture SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
12.00
PB
  
4Max Rongård Juhnke
12.12
IFK Göteborg
12.12
PB
  
5Ebbe JägerströmVarbergs GIF
12.13
  
6Kevin Fatty
12.34
IK Lerum FI
12.34
  
7Viktor Eskilsson
12.66
Varbergs GIF
12.66
PB
  
8Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
12.76
  
Heat 1
21 nov
21 nov
1Svante Fernström
10.81
Mölndals AIK
10.81
PB
q
  
2Silas Andersson
11.31
Falkenbergs IK
11.31
PB
q
  
3Ebbe JägerströmVarbergs GIF
11.88
PB
q
  
4Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
12.14
PB
q
  
5William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
13.71
IFK Göteborg
13.71
PB
  
Heat 2
21 nov
21 nov
1Kevin Fatty
12.06
IK Lerum FI
12.06
q
  
2Ture SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
12.36
PB
q
  
3Max Rongård Juhnke
12.60
IFK Göteborg
12.60
PB
q
  
4Viktor Eskilsson
13.06
Varbergs GIF
13.06
PB
q
  
5Adam Hadad
14.05
Majornas IK
14.05
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Espen Robinson
1.36
Mölndals AIK
1.36
PB
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.36
PB
  
3Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
1.32
IFK Göteborg
1.32
PB
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
1.27
IFK Göteborg
1.27
PB
  
5Tage Strandler
1.22
Majornas IK
1.22
PB
  
5Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
1.22
IFK Göteborg
1.22
  
7Sixten Willner
1.22
Majornas IK
1.22
PB
  
8Måns EliassonIF Kville
1.17
PB
  
9Hugo Samuelsson SandgrenÖrgryte IS
1.17
PB
  
10Måns Farkas
1.17
Majornas IK
1.17
PB
  
11Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
1.12
PB
  
12John Meding
1.12
IK Lerum FI
1.12
PB
  
13Elliot Croona
Elliot Croona 10, IFK Göteborg
1.12
IFK Göteborg
1.12
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Isac Sehlstedt
4.64
Falkenbergs IK
4.64
PB
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.34
PB
  
3Silas Andersson
4.33
Falkenbergs IK
4.33
SB
  
4Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.29
IFK Göteborg
4.29
PB
  
5Noel Henriksson
4.27
Falkenbergs IK
4.27
  
6Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
4.10
IFK Göteborg
4.10
  
7Espen Robinson
4.06
Mölndals AIK
4.06
PB
  
8Victor Barck Dahlberg
3.97
IFK Göteborg
3.97
PB
  
9Max Rongård Juhnke
3.96
IFK Göteborg
3.96
=PB
  
10Ture SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
3.94
PB
  
11Hugo Samuelsson SandgrenÖrgryte IS
3.70
PB
  
12Frans MagnussonMajornas IK
3.60
PB
  
13Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
3.59
PB
  
14Arthur Jönrup
3.56
Majornas IK
3.56
PB
  
15Kevin Fatty
3.52
IK Lerum FI
3.52
SB
  
16Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
3.51
PB
  
17Oscar Wärn
3.43
IK Lerum FI
3.43
PB
  
18Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
3.37
Mölndals AIK
3.37
PB
  
19William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
3.35
IFK Göteborg
3.35
SB
  
20Adam Hadad
3.18
Majornas IK
3.18
PB
  
21Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
3.17
IFK Göteborg
3.17
PB
  
22Isac MinnhagenIK Lerum FI
3.10
PB
  
23Arvid Kristiansson BrynåsMajornas IK
2.64
SB
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Max Rongård Juhnke
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
PB
  
2Hjalmar Hjort
Hjalmar Hjort 10, IFK Göteborg
8.00
IFK Göteborg
8.00
PB
  
3Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
7.90
PB
  
4Tage Strandler
7.54
Majornas IK
7.54
PB
  
5Oscar Axvi
7.44
IK Lerum FI
7.44
PB
  
6John Meding
7.13
IK Lerum FI
7.13
PB
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Kevin Fatty
7.52
IK Lerum FI
7.52
PB
  
2Ebbe JägerströmVarbergs GIF
7.09
PB
  
3Ture SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
7.09
PB
  
4Isac Sehlstedt
6.96
Falkenbergs IK
6.96
PB
  
5Oscar Wärn
6.95
IK Lerum FI
6.95
PB
  
6Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
6.88
IFK Göteborg
6.88
PB
  
7Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
6.73
PB
  
8Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
6.72
PB
  
9Joel De Masi EsaiassonIF Kville
5.99
PB
  
10Ville Suomela
5.77
IF Kville
5.77
PB
  
11Espen Robinson
5.71
Mölndals AIK
5.71
PB
  
12Isac MinnhagenIK Lerum FI
5.60
PB
  
13Adam Hadad
5.58
Majornas IK
5.58
PB
  
14William Keen
William Keen 10, IFK Göteborg
4.90
IFK Göteborg
4.90
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
8.44
PB
  
2Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.61
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
28.79
Sävedalens AIK
28.79
PB
  
2Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
28.88
PB
  
3Cornelia Ullsten
29.23
Mölndals AIK
29.23
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.63
  
2Nora Jolbäck
1.59
Ullevi FK
1.59
PB
  
3Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1.55
PB
  
4Mimmi Hellberg
1.55
Sävedalens AIK
1.55
PB
  
5Kim Rodén
1.50
IK Orient
1.50
SB
  
6Annie Sjösten
1.45
Sävedalens AIK
1.45
SB
  
7Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
1.45
Dals Södra FFI
1.45
PB
  
8Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.40
Sävedalens AIK
1.40
PB
  
9Elsa Heyden
1.35
Ullevi FK
1.35
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.77
PB
  
2Kim Rodén
4.64
IK Orient
4.64
PB
  
3Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.61
PB
  
4Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
4.49
PB
  
5Ella Gianneschi
4.39
Sävedalens AIK
4.39
PB
  
6Annie Sjösten
4.36
Sävedalens AIK
4.36
  
7Mimmi Hellberg
4.32
Sävedalens AIK
4.32
PB
  
8Elsa Heyden
4.24
Ullevi FK
4.24
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
11.80
PB
  
2Nora Jolbäck
9.46
Ullevi FK
9.46
PB
  
3Lovis Abrahamsson
Lovis Abrahamsson 04, Strömstads IF
8.53
Strömstads IF
8.53
PB
  
4Ester Schenck
7.89
Ullevi FK
7.89
PB
  
K Vikt     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Amelie Götesson
11.11
Varbergs GIF
11.11
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.78
PB
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.39
  
3Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
10.99
PB
  
4Ebba Halling
10.10
Örgryte IS
10.10
PB
  
5Fanny Abrahamsson
Fanny Abrahamsson 06, Strömstads IF
7.65
Strömstads IF
7.65
PB
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
15.35
PB
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
14.68
PB
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
13.82
PB
  
4Jenny Lundin
10.92
IF Rigor
10.92
PB
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.53
  
6Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.63
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
8.23
Sävedalens AIK
8.23
PB
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.24
IFK Göteborg
8.24
=PB
  
3Caroline Wanhainen
8.36
IFK Göteborg
8.36
PB
  
4Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
8.55
IFK Göteborg
8.55
  
5Lena Run Aronsdóttir
8.60
IFK Göteborg
8.60
PB
  
6Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
8.65
  
7Elsa Claesson
8.65
Mölndals AIK
8.65
PB
  
8Tova Karlsson
8.71
Hönö IS
8.71
PB
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
8.53
IFK Göteborg
8.53
PB
q
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
8.58
PB
q
  
3Caroline Wanhainen
8.60
IFK Göteborg
8.60
PB
q
  
4Lena Run Aronsdóttir
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
PB
q
  
5Elsa Claesson
8.70
Mölndals AIK
8.70
PB
q
  
6Hanna VokshiIK Ymer
9.28
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.24
IFK Göteborg
8.24
PB
q
  
2Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
8.83
PB
  
3Ebba Bränholm
8.90
Sävedalens AIK
8.90
PB
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.01
Sävedalens AIK
9.01
SB
  
5Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
9.06
Trollhättan FIK
9.06
PB
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
9.08
IFK Göteborg
9.08
PB
  
7Alma Sandö
9.84
Varbergs GIF
9.84
PB
  
Heat 3
20 nov
20 nov
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
8.40
Sävedalens AIK
8.40
PB
q
  
2Tova Karlsson
8.72
Hönö IS
8.72
PB
q
  
3Alice LindvertIK Ymer
8.75
PB
  
4Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.80
PB
  
5Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
9.13
SB
  
6Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
9.27
IFK Göteborg
9.27
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.64
IFK Göteborg
27.64
PB
  
2Elsa Claesson
28.44
Mölndals AIK
28.44
PB
  
3Esther Johansson
28.79
Varbergs GIF
28.79
PB
  
Final B
21 nov
21 nov
1Tova Karlsson
28.48
Hönö IS
28.48
PB
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
28.80
Sävedalens AIK
28.80
PB
  
3Emma Nordahl Vieira
31.35
IFK Göteborg
31.35
  
Final C
21 nov
21 nov
1Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
28.29
PB
  
2Alice Berggren
28.95
Sävedalens AIK
28.95
PB
  
3Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
30.39
Göteborgs KIK
30.39
PB
  
4Stella Svensson
30.65
Varbergs GIF
30.65
PB
  
Final D
21 nov
21 nov
1Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
29.04
Sävedalens AIK
29.04
PB
  
2Lena Run Aronsdóttir
29.50
IFK Göteborg
29.50
PB
  
3Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
30.23
Göteborgs KIK
30.23
PB
  
Final E
21 nov
21 nov
1Alice LindvertIK Ymer
29.39
PB
  
2Veronica Lopez
31.15
Örgryte IS
31.15
PB
  
3Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
31.89
Göteborgs KIK
31.89
PB
  
Final F
21 nov
21 nov
1Nadja Ahnoff
29.58
Örgryte IS
29.58
PB
  
2Hanna VokshiIK Ymer
30.68
PB
  
3Lovisa Nisslert
31.80
Örgryte IS
31.80
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
3:11.48
IFK Göteborg
3:11.48
PB
  
2Ella Pettersson
3:12.47
Sävedalens AIK
3:12.47
PB
  
3Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
3:24.31
Sävedalens AIK
3:24.31
PB
  
4Alice Samuelsson
3:27.83
Kongahälla AIK
3:27.83
PB
  
5Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
3:28.42
IFK Göteborg
3:28.42
PB
  
6Stina Orsander
3:28.57
Falkenbergs IK
3:28.57
PB
  
7Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
3:28.74
PB
  
8Leonie Algurén
3:28.77
IK Lerum FI
3:28.77
PB
  
9Ida Klingener
3:28.87
IK Lerum FI
3:28.87
PB
  
10Liv Hammarberg
3:31.30
IK Lerum FI
3:31.30
PB
  
11Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
3:35.01
Kongahälla AIK
3:35.01
PB
  
12Miranda Edborg
3:36.98
Sävedalens AIK
3:36.98
PB
  
13Isabell Magnusson
4:03.79
IF Kville
4:03.79
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.26
IFK Göteborg
9.26
PB
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
9.98
PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
10.31
IFK Göteborg
10.31
PB
  
4Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
10.68
PB
  
5Moa Kogler
10.72
Varbergs GIF
10.72
PB
  
6Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.75
Trollhättan FIK
10.75
  
7Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
10.98
Sävedalens AIK
10.98
PB
  
Ebba Bränholm
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.48
IFK Göteborg
9.48
PB
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.07
PB
  
3Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.50
Trollhättan FIK
10.50
PB
  
4Moa Kogler
10.81
Varbergs GIF
10.81
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
10.97
Sävedalens AIK
10.97
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
1.53
PB
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
PB
  
2Selma Springfors
1.42
Mölndals AIK
1.42
=PB
  
4Emma Nordahl Vieira
1.42
IFK Göteborg
1.42
  
5Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.42
IFK Göteborg
1.42
PB
  
6Alma Sandö
1.37
Varbergs GIF
1.37
PB
  
7Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.37
Göteborgs KIK
1.37
PB
  
8Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.37
  
9Bella Wennbom
1.32
Ullevi FK
1.32
PB
  
10Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.32
Trollhättan FIK
1.32
PB
  
11Johanna GusténUllevi FK
1.32
PB
  
12Mary Harwood
1.26
Ullevi FK
1.26
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Alice Bredström
3.00
Brattås CK
3.00
PB
  
2Ebba Bränholm
2.60
Sävedalens AIK
2.60
PB
  
3Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.50
IFK Göteborg
2.50
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.94
IFK Göteborg
4.94
  
2Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
4.88
Sävedalens AIK
4.88
PB
  
3Hanna Amundin
4.83
Ullevi FK
4.83
  
4Caroline Wanhainen
4.82
IFK Göteborg
4.82
PB
  
5Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.76
IFK Göteborg
4.76
PB
  
6Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
4.54
IFK Göteborg
4.54
PB
  
7Tova Karlsson
4.51
Hönö IS
4.51
PB
  
8Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.43
Göteborgs KIK
4.43
PB
  
9Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
4.39
IFK Göteborg
4.39
PB
  
10Alice Berggren
4.38
Sävedalens AIK
4.38
PB
  
11Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.37
PB
  
12Bella Wennbom
4.34
Ullevi FK
4.34
PB
  
13Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.33
PB
  
14Maja MalmströmIF Rigor
4.31
  
15Alice LindvertIK Ymer
4.15
PB
  
16Mary Harwood
4.15
Ullevi FK
4.15
  
17Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
4.05
IFK Göteborg
4.05
PB
  
18Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.03
Göteborgs KIK
4.03
PB
  
19Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
3.89
IFK Göteborg
3.89
  
20Hanna VokshiIK Ymer
3.86
SB
  
21Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
3.85
SB
  
22Stella SvenssonVarbergs GIF
3.73
PB
  
23Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3.68
Göteborgs KIK
3.68
PB
  
24Alma Sandö
3.54
Varbergs GIF
3.54
PB
  
25Olivia WestlundUllevi FK
3.49
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
10.42
Sävedalens AIK
10.42
PB
  
2Tova Karlsson
10.40
Hönö IS
10.40
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.39
PB
  
4Moa Kogler
9.90
Varbergs GIF
9.90
PB
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
9.67
Sävedalens AIK
9.67
PB
  
6Alice Berggren
9.53
Sävedalens AIK
9.53
PB
  
7Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.15
Göteborgs KIK
9.15
PB
  
8Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.09
Göteborgs KIK
9.09
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Elin Runemar
10.75
Turebergs FK
10.75
SB
  
2Alva Johansson
10.25
IF Kville
10.25
PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.82
SB
  
4Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.11
Göteborgs KIK
9.11
PB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
8.38
IFK Göteborg
8.38
PB
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.32
Sävedalens AIK
8.32
PB
  
7Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.31
IFK Göteborg
8.31
  
8Lovisa Nisslert
7.69
Örgryte IS
7.69
PB
  
9Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
7.63
IFK Göteborg
7.63
PB
  
10Moa Kogler
7.29
Varbergs GIF
7.29
PB
  
11Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen
6.56
Sävedalens AIK
6.56
SB
  
12Veronica Lopez
6.33
Örgryte IS
6.33
PB
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
11.69
PB
  
2Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
10.65
Sävedalens AIK
10.65
PB
  
3Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
9.67
Trollhättan FIK
9.67
PB
  
4Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
9.57
Trollhättan FIK
9.57
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.55
Sävedalens AIK
9.55
PB
  
6Alma Engström
9.49
Sävedalens AIK
9.49
  
7Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.40
F Stenungsunds FI
9.40
PB
  
8Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.21
Trollhättan FIK
8.21
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.25
PB
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.49
PB
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.59
PB
  
4Elsa Skager
8.78
IK Lerum FI
8.78
  
5Beata Berg
Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK
8.93
Göteborgs KIK
8.93
  
6Meja Henriksson
9.05
Mölndals AIK
9.05
  
7Alva Wennbom
9.13
Ullevi FK
9.13
PB
  
8Alma Bernlo
Alma Bernlo 08, Trollhättan FIK
9.33
Trollhättan FIK
9.33
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.26
PB
q
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.55
PB
q
  
3Beata Berg
Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK
8.89
Göteborgs KIK
8.89
PB
q
  
4Alma Bernlo
Alma Bernlo 08, Trollhättan FIK
9.32
Trollhättan FIK
9.32
PB
q
  
5Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
9.46
PB
  
6Tuva Isaksson
9.55
IF Kville
9.55
PB
  
7Farha Naasir
9.71
Ullevi FK
9.71
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.60
PB
q
  
2Elsa Skager
8.73
IK Lerum FI
8.73
PB
q
  
3Meja Henriksson
8.93
Mölndals AIK
8.93
PB
q
  
4Alva Wennbom
9.21
Ullevi FK
9.21
PB
q
  
5Elvira Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
9.37
PB
  
6Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
9.70
Göteborgs KIK
9.70
PB
  
7Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
9.72
Göteborgs KIK
9.72
PB
  
8Idde Jakobsson
10.66
Sävedalens AIK
10.66
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Astrid Fakelius
27.19
Brattås CK
27.19
PB
  
2Nellie Sturesson
27.75
Falkenbergs IK
27.75
PB
  
3Ida Ekengren
28.47
Mölndals AIK
28.47
PB
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
29.48
PB
  
Final B
21 nov
21 nov
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
28.32
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
29.44
PB
  
3Helmi Rydell
29.84
Hönö IS
29.84
PB
  
4Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
30.11
Kongahälla AIK
30.11
PB
  
Final C
21 nov
21 nov
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
28.62
PB
  
2Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
29.41
PB
  
3Ida Klingener
29.89
IK Lerum FI
29.89
PB
  
4Amelie Luther
31.23
Mölndals AIK
31.23
PB
  
Final D
21 nov
21 nov
1Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
32.23
Göteborgs KIK
32.23
PB
  
2Alexandra Allvin
32.63
Mölndals AIK
32.63
PB
  
3Stella BengtssonIF Kville
32.69
PB
  
4Stina Kolmodin
33.96
IF Kville
33.96
SB
  
Final E
21 nov
21 nov
1Ella Alvelin Malm
28.42
Mölndals AIK
28.42
PB
  
2Beata Berg
Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK
30.20
Göteborgs KIK
30.20
PB
  
3Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
30.86
PB
  
4Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
31.73
PB
  
Final F
21 nov
21 nov
1Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
29.44
PB
  
2Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
30.81
PB
  
3Linnéa Chumbo
Linnéa Chumbo 08, Göteborgs KIK
31.58
Göteborgs KIK
31.58
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.90
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
10.05
IF Rigor
10.05
PB
  
3Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
10.18
  
4Helmi Rydell
10.22
Hönö IS
10.22
PB
  
5Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.34
PB
  
6Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
10.58
PB
  
7Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
11.11
PB
  
8Ester Magnusson
14.43
Majornas IK
14.43
  
Heat 1
21 nov
21 nov
1Elin Larsson
10.22
IF Rigor
10.22
PB
q
  
2Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
11.23
PB
q
  
3Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
11.28
PB
q
  
4Ester Magnusson
11.55
Majornas IK
11.55
PB
q
  
5Stina Kolmodin
12.06
IF Kville
12.06
PB
  
Heat 2
21 nov
21 nov
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.96
PB
q
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
10.11
PB
q
  
3Helmi Rydell
10.37
Hönö IS
10.37
PB
q
  
4Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.45
PB
q
  
5Stella BengtssonIF Kville
11.84
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Elsa Ekgrim
1.58
IF Rigor
1.58
PB
  
2Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.49
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
1.49
PB
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1.49
PB
  
5Emma Sparredal
1.36
Mölndals AIK
1.36
PB
  
5Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.36
PB
  
7Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
1.26
PB
  
8Linnéa Chumbo
Linnéa Chumbo 08, Göteborgs KIK
1.21
Göteborgs KIK
1.21
PB
  
9Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
1.21
Göteborgs KIK
1.21
  
F14 Stav     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Elsa Skager
2.80
IK Lerum FI
2.80
PB
  
2Amanda MelanderIK Lerum FI
2.40
PB
  
3Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.40
PB
  
4Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
2.30
Kongahälla AIK
2.30
PB
  
5Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
2.00
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Ida Ekengren
4.77
Mölndals AIK
4.77
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.47
PB
  
3Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
4.45
PB
  
4Helmi Rydell
4.38
Hönö IS
4.38
PB
  
5Elin LarssonIF Rigor
4.34
  
6Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.33
  
7Vera Lidén
Vera Lidén 08, Sävedalen
4.18
Sävedalens AIK
4.18
PB
  
8Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.17
PB
  
9Alva Wennbom
4.05
Ullevi FK
4.05
PB
  
10Elsa Ekgrim
4.00
IF Rigor
4.00
PB
  
11Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
3.98
PB
  
12Beata Berg
Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.98
Göteborgs KIK
3.98
PB
  
13Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
3.94
PB
  
14Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
3.92
PB
  
15Linnéa Chumbo
Linnéa Chumbo 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.74
Göteborgs KIK
3.74
PB
  
16Amelie Luther
3.71
Mölndals AIK
3.71
PB
  
17Ester MagnussonMajornas IK
3.50
PB
  
18Ida Nyman
3.39
Ullevi FK
3.39
PB
  
19Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.19
Göteborgs KIK
3.19
PB
  
20Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
3.16
Göteborgs KIK
3.16
PB
  
21Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
2.94
Göteborgs KIK
2.94
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
9.40
PB
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.37
PB
  
3Emma Sparredal
8.73
Mölndals AIK
8.73
PB
  
4Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK
8.36
Göteborgs KIK
8.36
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
11.54
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
10.90
IF Rigor
10.90
PB
  
3Stina JunestålIF Kville
9.51
PB
  
4Amanda MelanderIK Lerum FI
9.18
PB
  
5Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
8.73
IFK Göteborg
8.73
PB
  
6Tuva Isaksson
8.38
IF Kville
8.38
PB
  
7Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
8.29
PB
  
8Stella BengtssonIF Kville
8.25
PB
  
9Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
7.78
F Stenungsunds FI
7.78
PB
  
10Stina KolmodinIF Kville
7.29
PB
  
11Ida Nyman
5.01
Ullevi FK
5.01
PB
  
12Farha Naasir
4.56
Ullevi FK
4.56
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Saga Drottz
8.52
IK Orient
8.52
PB
  
2Nellie Ask
8.56
IF Rigor
8.56
PB
  
3Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.59
IFK Göteborg
8.59
PB
  
4Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
8.67
Göteborgs KIK
8.67
PB
  
5Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
8.79
PB
  
6Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
8.84
PB
  
7Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.96
IFK Göteborg
8.96
  
8Judit Markhede
8.97
Majornas IK
8.97
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Alva Eurenius
8.93
IK Orient
8.93
PB
  
2Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.16
IFK Göteborg
9.16
PB
  
3Ebba Renholm
9.29
Mölndals AIK
9.29
PB
  
4Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
9.45
IFK Göteborg
9.45
  
5Elvira Berg
9.45
IK Orient
9.45
  
6Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.52
  
7Nova Arvidsson
9.72
Stensjöns IF
9.72
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.61
IFK Göteborg
8.61
PB
q
  
2Moa Nyman
Moa Nyman 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.15
Göteborgs KIK
9.15
PB
q
  
3Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.28
PB
q
  
4Ebba Renholm
9.30
Mölndals AIK
9.30
PB
q
  
5Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
9.36
IFK Göteborg
9.36
PB
q
  
6Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
9.42
Falkenbergs IK
9.42
PB
  
7Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.46
Göteborgs KIK
9.46
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
8.95
IFK Göteborg
8.95
PB
q
  
2Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
9.01
PB
q
  
3Elvira Berg
9.30
IK Orient
9.30
PB
q
  
4Ella Malmbratt
9.39
Sävedalens AIK
9.39
PB
  
5Linnea Sverlander
Linnea Sverlander 09, IFK Göteborg
9.55
IFK Göteborg
9.55
PB
  
6Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.75
Göteborgs KIK
9.75
PB
  
7Nanna Von knorring
9.80
Sävedalens AIK
9.80
PB
  
Heat 3
20 nov
20 nov
1Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
8.70
Göteborgs KIK
8.70
PB
q
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
8.88
PB
q
  
3Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.27
IFK Göteborg
9.27
PB
q
  
4Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
9.73
IFK Göteborg
9.73
PB
  
5Demi KiriazidouMajornas IK
9.83
PB
  
6Lovisa Jönsson
10.52
Majornas IK
10.52
PB
  
7Emma Jannert
10.62
Örgryte IS
10.62
PB
  
Heat 4
20 nov
20 nov
1Saga Drottz
8.69
IK Orient
8.69
PB
q
  
2Judit Markhede
9.00
Majornas IK
9.00
PB
q
  
3Alva Eurenius
9.02
IK Orient
9.02
PB
q
  
4Nova Arvidsson
9.22
Stensjöns IF
9.22
PB
q
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.50
Mölndals AIK
9.50
PB
  
6Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
9.74
PB
  
7Saga Löverdal
9.94
Mölndals AIK
9.94
PB
  
Heat 5
20 nov
20 nov
1Nellie Ask
8.68
IF Rigor
8.68
PB
q
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.42
PB
  
3Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
9.43
PB
  
4Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.49
Göteborgs KIK
9.49
PB
  
5Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
9.88
IFK Göteborg
9.88
  
6Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
10.04
IFK Göteborg
10.04
PB
  
7Emmy Pauli
10.31
Majornas IK
10.31
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 21 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 21 nov
1Nellie Ask
28.87
IF Rigor
28.87
PB
  
2Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
28.93
Göteborgs KIK
28.93
PB
  
3Elin Stagemyr
29.64
Mölndals AIK
29.64
  
4Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
30.65
IFK Göteborg
30.65
PB
  
Final B
21 nov
21 nov
1Judit Markhede
30.81
Majornas IK
30.81
PB
  
2Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
31.06
IFK Göteborg
31.06
PB
  
3Moa Nyman
Moa Nyman 09, Göteborgs KIK
31.59
Göteborgs KIK
31.59
PB
  
4Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
31.70
Göteborgs KIK
31.70
PB
  
Final C
21 nov
21 nov
1Ida Ryttberg
30.71
IK Lerum FI
30.71
  
2Nova Arvidsson
31.45
Stensjöns IF
31.45
PB
  
3Vera Liøkel
32.08
IK Lerum FI
32.08
PB
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
33.26
PB
  
Final D
21 nov
21 nov
1Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
31.67
PB
  
2Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
32.67
PB
  
3Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
33.17
PB
  
4Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
33.44
Göteborgs KIK
33.44
PB
  
Final E
21 nov
21 nov
1Ebba Hagelin
31.95
Mölndals AIK
31.95
PB
  
2Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
33.29
IFK Göteborg
33.29
PB
  
3Thea Sundler
34.70
IF Rigor
34.70
PB
  
4Svea Strömberg
Svea Strömberg 09, Göteborgs KIK
36.56
Göteborgs KIK
36.56
PB
  
Final F
21 nov
21 nov
1Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
29.82
PB
  
2Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
30.18
IFK Göteborg
30.18
PB
  
3Ebba Renholm
30.89
Mölndals AIK
30.89
PB
  
4Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 09, Sävedalen
33.17
Sävedalens AIK
33.17
PB
  
Final G
21 nov
21 nov
1Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
31.22
Mölndals AIK
31.22
PB
  
2Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
31.62
IFK Göteborg
31.62
PB
  
3Demi Kiriazidou
32.96
Majornas IK
32.96
PB
  
4Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
33.52
IFK Göteborg
33.52
PB
  
Final H
21 nov
21 nov
1Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
30.47
IFK Göteborg
30.47
PB
  
2Saga Boström
Saga Boström 09, IFK Göteborg
30.98
IFK Göteborg
30.98
PB
  
3Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
32.37
Göteborgs KIK
32.37
PB