0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 46 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Lundström David Lundström 92, Tisdagsklubben 3:53.38 | 92 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 3:53.38 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Karlsson Simon Karlsson 93, Tisdagsklubben 3:53.49 | 93 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 3:53.49 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Billström 4:17.20 | 85 | 4:17.20 | = | |||||
4 | Jan-Erik Werner Jan-Erik Werner 88, Almby 4:28.22 | 88 | Almby IK | 4:28.22 | = | ||||
5 | Andreas Linder 4:34.59 | 89 | 4:34.59 | = | |||||
M 66 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Wärnelid Daniel Wärnelid 83, Örebro AIK 7:26.25 | 83 | Örebro AIK | 7:26.25 | = | ||||
2 | Peter Klingvall 7:31.15 | 70 | 7:31.15 | = | |||||
3 | Staffan Linnå 7:56.30 | 78 | 7:56.30 | = | |||||
4 | Mika Harju 7:56.30 | 84 | 7:56.30 | = | |||||
5 | Joacim Martinsson Joacim Martinsson 72, Växjö LK 8:00.25 | 72 | Växjö LK | 8:00.25 | = | ||||
M 84 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Kandelin Jonathan Kandelin 90, Örebro AIK 8:59.19 | 90 | Örebro AIK | 8:59.19 | = | ||||
2 | Alfons Enell Alfons Enell 04, Tranås 9:03.37 | 04 | Tranås AIF | 9:03.37 | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Brännmyr Jonas Brännmyr 86, Nature Running 9:37.58 | 86 | F Nature Running | 9:37.58 | = | ||||
4 | Magnus Anundsson 9:50.12 | 83 | 9:50.12 | = | |||||
5 | Johan Nordin 10:26.54 | 85 | 10:26.54 | = | |||||
6 | Björn Tikkanen 10:38.38 | 76 | 10:38.38 | = | |||||
7 | Thomas Östlundh 10:40.18 | 77 | 10:40.18 | = | |||||
8 | Rickard Ahlberg Rickard Ahlberg 70, Örebro AIK 10:43.55 | 70 | Örebro AIK | 10:43.55 | = | ||||
9 | Simon Ekdahl 10:55.13 | 77 | 10:55.13 | = | |||||
10 | Oscar Melander 10:57.36 | 85 | 10:57.36 | = | |||||
11 | Staffan Gereonsson Staffan Gereonsson 66, Garphyttan 10:58.26 | 66 | Garphyttans IF | 10:58.26 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 46 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Rosdal Kajsa Rosdal 89, Start 4:49.45 | 89 | IF Start | 4:49.45 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Bouvin Lisa Bouvin 77, Finspång 5:14.24 | 77 | Finspångs AIK | 5:14.24 | = | ||||
3 | Ingrid Persson 5:31.05 | 73 | 5:31.05 | = | |||||
4 | Wilma Henriksson 5:39.55 | 93 | 5:39.55 | = | |||||
5 | Petra Mangnäs Petra Mangnäs 73, Örebro AIK 6:01.20 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 6:01.20 | = | ||||
K 66 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Nordin Ida Nordin 87, Månkarbo 9:01.42 | 87 | Månkarbo IF | 9:01.42 | = | ||||
2 | Monika Sperl Monika Sperl 73, Gränslös 9:05.14 | 73 | LK Gränslöst | 9:05.14 | = | ||||
3 | Pia Nybo 9:19.23 | 65 | 9:19.23 | = | |||||
4 | Anna Ornell Anna Ornell 81, Hässelby 9:27.19 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 9:27.19 | = | ||||
5 | Erike Tanghöj 9:38.42 | 82 | 9:38.42 | = | |||||
K 84 km trail Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emeli Grafström 9:55.34 | 81 | 9:55.34 | = | |||||
2 | Carina Gustavsson Carina Gustavsson 80, Gränslös 10:46.24 | 80 | LK Gränslöst | 10:46.24 | = |