22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Storängshallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 170 (79+91)   Starter: 538 (253+285)

Män
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Grindange
8.60
Turebergs FK
8.60
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.77
Sundbybergs IK
8.77
  
3Thomas Moussay
8.93
Sundbybergs IK
8.93
  
4Ture Lindquist HamråTyresö FK
8.99
PB
  
5Leo Sonesson
9.03
Huddinge AIS
9.03
=PB
  
6Vilgot Delsmo Rehn
9.09
Tullinge FI
9.09
  
7David Guio
David Guio 09, Södertälje IF
9.32
Södertälje IF
9.32
PB
  
8Harald Wahlin
9.43
Huddinge AIS
9.43
  
Final B
1Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
9.46
Södertälje IF
9.46
PB
  
2Elliot Stenborg
9.64
Huddinge AIS
9.64
  
3Lucaz Isho
Lucaz Isho 09, Södertälje IF
9.80
Södertälje IF
9.80
  
4Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
9.89
  
5Hampus Axelsson
9.91
Huddinge AIS
9.91
  
6Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
9.93
  
Heat 1
1Vilgot Delsmo Rehn
8.97
Tullinge FI
8.97
PB
q
  
2Leo Sonesson
9.03
Huddinge AIS
9.03
PB
q
  
3Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
9.59
Södertälje IF
9.59
PB
q
  
4Hampus Axelsson
9.86
Huddinge AIS
9.86
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.68
Sundbybergs IK
8.68
PB
q
  
2Thomas Moussay
8.91
Sundbybergs IK
8.91
PB
q
  
3Ture Lindquist HamråTyresö FK
9.01
PB
q
  
4Elliot Stenborg
9.63
Huddinge AIS
9.63
PB
q
  
5Olle Wärlegård
9.92
Huddinge AIS
9.92
PB
  
6Elias Gimfall
10.28
Huddinge AIS
10.28
PB
  
Heat 3
1Carl Grindange
8.54
Turebergs FK
8.54
PB
q
  
2Harald Wahlin
9.37
Huddinge AIS
9.37
PB
q
  
3Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
9.82
PB
q
  
4Morgan Källqvist
10.09
Hammarby IF
10.09
PB
  
5Gustav Eggöy MarkhesterHuddinge AIS
10.23
PB
  
6Måns Gimfall
10.95
Huddinge AIS
10.95
PB
  
Heat 4
1Lucaz Isho
Lucaz Isho 09, Södertälje IF
9.70
Södertälje IF
9.70
PB
q
  
2Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
9.86
PB
q
  
3Redha Gaafar
10.01
Huddinge AIS
10.01
PB
  
4Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
10.17
Södertälje IF
10.17
PB
  
5Theo Wikström
10.33
Huddinge AIS
10.33
PB
  
6Oscar Thulin
10.66
Huddinge AIS
10.66
PB
  
Heat 5
1David Guio
David Guio 09, Södertälje IF
9.49
Södertälje IF
9.49
PB
q
  
2Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
9.82
PB
q
  
3Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
9.87
PB
q
  
4Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
10.25
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Wärlegård
2:46.29
Huddinge AIS
2:46.29
PB
  
2Elias Gimfall
2:46.38
Huddinge AIS
2:46.38
PB
  
3Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
2:55.84
Södertälje IF
2:55.84
PB
  
4Måns Gimfall
3:17.91
Huddinge AIS
3:17.91
PB
  
5Lukas Goodband
3:19.44
Hellas FK
3:19.44
PB
  
6David Guio
David Guio 09, Södertälje IF
3:28.06
Södertälje IF
3:28.06
PB
  
Final B
1Luca Garavini
2:45.77
IFK Lidingö
2:45.77
PB
  
2Vilgot Delsmo Rehn
2:45.82
Tullinge FI
2:45.82
PB
  
3Emil Corlevi
2:47.26
IFK Lidingö
2:47.26
PB
  
4Morgan Källqvist
2:51.10
Hammarby IF
2:51.10
PB
  
5Elliot Stenborg
3:09.84
Huddinge AIS
3:09.84
PB
  
Final C
1Thomas Moussay
2:43.32
Sundbybergs IK
2:43.32
PB
  
2Gustav Eggöy MarkhesterHuddinge AIS
2:43.64
PB
  
3Sixten Norrbo Asp
2:45.86
Huddinge AIS
2:45.86
PB
  
4Redha Gaafar
2:59.44
Huddinge AIS
2:59.44
PB
  
5Lucaz Isho
Lucaz Isho 09, Södertälje IF
3:11.90
Södertälje IF
3:11.90
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joar Larsson
4.88
Huddinge AIS
4.88
PB
  
2William GråmanTyresö FK
4.74
PB
  
3Thomas Moussay
4.52
Sundbybergs IK
4.52
PB
  
4Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
4.50
Sundbybergs IK
4.50
PB
  
5Carl Grindange
4.39
Turebergs FK
4.39
  
6Leo Sonesson
4.30
Huddinge AIS
4.30
PB
  
7Ture Lindquist HamråTyresö FK
4.22
PB
  
8Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
4.16
PB
  
9Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
4.08
Södertälje IF
4.08
PB
  
10Harald Wahlin
4.08
Huddinge AIS
4.08
PB
  
11Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
4.00
PB
  
12Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
3.90
PB
  
13Elliot Stenborg
3.90
Huddinge AIS
3.90
PB
  
14Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
3.80
Södertälje IF
3.80
PB
  
15Olle Wärlegård
3.78
Huddinge AIS
3.78
PB
  
16Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
3.61
PB
  
17Morgan KällqvistHammarby IF
3.61
PB
  
18Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
3.57
PB
  
19Elias Gimfall
3.54
Huddinge AIS
3.54
PB
  
20Redha Gaafar
3.53
Huddinge AIS
3.53
PB
  
21Oscar Thulin
3.50
Huddinge AIS
3.50
PB
  
22Lucaz Isho
Lucaz Isho 09, Södertälje IF
3.46
Södertälje IF
3.46
PB
  
23Hampus Axelsson
3.38
Huddinge AIS
3.38
PB
  
24Måns Gimfall
3.36
Huddinge AIS
3.36
PB
  
25David Guio
David Guio 09, Södertälje IF
3.36
Södertälje IF
3.36
PB
  
Larsson4.744.314.884.63
Gråman4.204.524.744.36
Moussay4.524.144.264.21
Wincent4.504.184.454.36
Grindange4.254.204.174.39
Sonesson4.204.11x4.30
Lindquist Hamrå3.974.094.204.22
Mårtensson4.163.374.043.93
Liwell3.924.004.08x
Wahlin3.943.943.904.08
Stålnacke4.00x3.873.98
Zielfeltx3.903.803.89
Stenborg3.603.743.903.74
Hamoudi3.803.473.423.60
Wärlegård3.783.393.463.43
Goodband3.603.483.613.50
Källqvist2.883.423.243.61
Blum André3.46x3.303.57
Gimfall3.473.543.443.45
Gaafar3.353.393.393.53
Thulin3.503.363.333.36
Isho3.333.383.463.35
Axelsson3.38x3.243.29
Gimfall3.363.073.333.17
Guio3.30x3.303.36
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilgot Delsmo Rehn
9.60
Tullinge FI
9.60
PB
  
2Jumanne Hackett
9.59
Hammarby IF
9.59
PB
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
7.73
Sundbybergs IK
7.73
PB
  
4Lucaz Isho
Lucaz Isho 09, Södertälje IF
7.25
Södertälje IF
7.25
PB
  
5Joar Larsson
7.17
Huddinge AIS
7.17
PB
  
6Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
7.08
PB
  
7David Guio
David Guio 09, Södertälje IF
7.00
Södertälje IF
7.00
PB
  
8Morgan KällqvistHammarby IF
6.74
PB
  
9Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
6.69
Södertälje IF
6.69
PB
  
10Leo Sonesson
6.65
Huddinge AIS
6.65
PB
  
11Theo Wikström
6.40
Huddinge AIS
6.40
PB
  
12Harald Wahlin
6.34
Huddinge AIS
6.34
PB
  
13Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
6.24
Södertälje IF
6.24
PB
  
14Elias Gimfall
6.20
Huddinge AIS
6.20
PB
  
15Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
6.07
PB
  
16Elliot Stenborg
5.90
Huddinge AIS
5.90
PB
  
17Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
5.88
PB
  
18Måns Gimfall
5.65
Huddinge AIS
5.65
PB
  
19Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
5.63
PB
  
20Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
5.57
PB
  
21Hampus Axelsson
5.38
Huddinge AIS
5.38
PB
  
22Gustav Eggöy MarkhesterHuddinge AIS
4.70
PB
  
23Oscar Thulin
4.41
Huddinge AIS
4.41
PB
  
Delsmo Rehn9.609.379.438.63
Hackett9.048.719.599.00
Wincent7.397.427.737.70
Isho6.396.847.257.12
Larsson7.137.116.937.17
Mårtensson6.217.086.837.01
Guio5.926.696.537.00
Källqvist6.746.376.726.52
Liwell6.245.726.556.69
Sonesson6.366.466.446.65
Wikström5.896.405.126.02
Wahlinx6.345.345.52
Hamoudi6.244.715.185.92
Gimfall5.885.976.136.20
Blum André5.515.996.066.07
Stenborg5.78x5.905.66
Stålnacke5.685.765.885.36
Gimfall5.625.575.655.20
Zielfelt5.195.635.38
Goodband5.575.53x5.08
Axelsson5.284.945.025.38
Eggöy Markhester3.944.704.57
Thulin4.384.41x4.05
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanwen Dong
8.61
Danderyds SK
8.61
PB
  
2Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.63
PB
  
3Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.93
  
4Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
9.11
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.11
PB
  
5Wilmer Rantzow
9.14
Huddinge AIS
9.14
PB
  
6Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
9.20
PB
  
7Lucas Bergman
9.25
Huddinge AIS
9.25
PB
  
8Klaus Heinonen
9.49
Hammarby IF
9.49
=PB
  
Final B
1Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
9.55
Turebergs FK
9.55
PB
  
2Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
9.57
  
3Tristan Back
9.58
Turebergs FK
9.58
PB
  
4Gustav Dundeberg
9.62
Huddinge AIS
9.62
  
5Gabriel Dahlberg
9.63
Hammarby IF
9.63
  
6Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
9.64
Sundbybergs IK
9.64
  
7Nils Risérus
9.66
Hellas FK
9.66
PB
  
8Per Lomakka
9.72
Hellas FK
9.72
  
Heat 1
1Gustav Dundeberg
9.57
Huddinge AIS
9.57
PB
q
  
2Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
9.62
Turebergs FK
9.62
PB
q
  
3Nils Risérus
9.67
Hellas FK
9.67
PB
q
  
4Tristan Back
9.73
Turebergs FK
9.73
PB
q
  
5Bartek Onopiak
10.06
Huddinge AIS
10.06
PB
  
6Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
10.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.38
PB
  
7Leo Von Mossevelde
10.44
Sundbybergs IK
10.44
PB
  
Heat 2
1Lucas Bergman
9.26
Huddinge AIS
9.26
PB
q
  
2Per Lomakka
9.67
Hellas FK
9.67
PB
q
  
3Sidney Kwinten
9.90
Huddinge AIS
9.90
PB
  
4Noel Hedman
9.98
Huddinge AIS
9.98
PB
  
5Emmet Pomering
Emmet Pomering 10, Mälarhöjden
10.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.16
PB
  
6Alexander ElvebakkHuddinge AIS
10.22
PB
  
7Love Lindberg
10.25
Hellas FK
10.25
PB
  
Heat 3
1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.81
PB
q
  
2Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
9.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.24
PB
q
  
3Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
9.34
PB
q
  
4Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
10.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.06
PB
  
5Ludvig Lind
10.15
Mälarö SOK
10.15
PB
  
6Alfred Mardon
Alfred Mardon 10, Österhaninge
10.41
Österhaninge IF
10.41
PB
  
7Alfred Eilert
10.44
Hellas FK
10.44
PB
  
Heat 4
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.84
PB
q
  
2Klaus Heinonen
9.49
Hammarby IF
9.49
PB
q
  
3Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
9.55
PB
q
  
4Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
9.58
Sundbybergs IK
9.58
PB
q
  
5Philip Samson
10.44
Hammarby IF
10.44
PB
  
6Harry Willners
11.25
IF Triangeln
11.25
PB
  
7Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
11.51
PB
  
Heat 5
1Wilmer Rantzow
9.20
Huddinge AIS
9.20
PB
q
  
2Emil Rosendal
Emil Rosendal 10, Mälarhöjden
9.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.79
PB
  
3Elliot Bax
Elliot Bax 10, Sundbyberg
10.11
Sundbybergs IK
10.11
PB
  
4Svante Sahlman
10.11
Hammarby IF
10.11
PB
  
5Emil Brandström
10.35
Hammarby IF
10.35
PB
  
Heat 6
1Hanwen Dong
8.66
Danderyds SK
8.66
q
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
9.61
Hammarby IF
9.61
PB
q
  
3Dante Kaving
10.06
Hammarby IF
10.06
PB
  
4Haejoon Klasa
10.66
Huddinge AIS
10.66
PB
  
5Alfred Brunberg
10.68
Huddinge AIS
10.68
PB
  
6Sigge Reenaas
Sigge Reenaas 10, Sundbyberg
10.82
Sundbybergs IK
10.82
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
2:42.63
Turebergs FK
2:42.63
PB
  
2Benjamin Karlsson
2:43.50
Huddinge AIS
2:43.50
PB
  
3Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
2:49.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:49.05
PB
  
4Vincent Lundvall
3:00.90
Hellas FK
3:00.90
PB
  
5Elliot Bax
Elliot Bax 10, Sundbyberg
3:16.45
Sundbybergs IK
3:16.45
PB
  
Final B
1Tage Lood Falgén
2:54.81
Turebergs FK
2:54.81
PB
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
2:58.52
Hammarby IF
2:58.52
PB
  
3Alex Lundström
3:00.77
Vallentuna FK
3:00.77
PB
  
4Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
3:02.63
Sundbybergs IK
3:02.63
PB
  
5Leo Von Mossevelde
3:11.84
Sundbybergs IK
3:11.84
PB
  
6Alfred Brunberg
3:28.70
Huddinge AIS
3:28.70
PB
  
Emmet Pomering
Emmet Pomering 10, Mälarhöjden
DNF
Mälarhöjdens IK
DNF
  
Final C
1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
2:46.90
PB
  
2Jakob Lindberg
2:47.36
Hellas FK
2:47.36
PB
  
3Lucas Bergman
2:54.41
Huddinge AIS
2:54.41
PB
  
4Viktor Magnusson
3:08.04
Hellas FK
3:08.04
PB
  
5Sidney Kwinten
3:28.09
Huddinge AIS
3:28.09
PB
  
6Alexander Elvebakk
3:37.42
Huddinge AIS
3:37.42
PB
  
7Wiggo Broberg Boström
3:45.44
Vallentuna FK
3:45.44
PB
  
8Haejoon Klasa
3:47.66
Huddinge AIS
3:47.66
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanwen Dong
4.57
Danderyds SK
4.57
  
2Lucas Bergman
4.15
Huddinge AIS
4.15
PB
  
3Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
4.13
PB
  
4Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
4.10
PB
  
5Max Unger
4.08
IF Linnéa
4.08
PB
  
6Jakob LindbergHellas FK
4.06
PB
  
7Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
4.01
PB
  
8Tristan Back
4.00
Turebergs FK
4.00
PB
  
9Vincent LundvallHellas FK
3.99
PB
  
10Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
3.96
Turebergs FK
3.96
PB
  
11Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
3.95
Sundbybergs IK
3.95
PB
  
12Gabriel Dahlberg
3.93
Hammarby IF
3.93
PB
  
13Klaus Heinonen
3.88
Hammarby IF
3.88
PB
  
14Nils Risérus
3.88
Hellas FK
3.88
PB
  
15Love Lindberg
3.81
Hellas FK
3.81
PB
  
16Per Lomakka
3.81
Hellas FK
3.81
PB
  
17Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
3.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.73
PB
  
18Ludvig Lind
3.71
Mälarö SOK
3.71
PB
  
19Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
3.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.70
PB
  
20Gustav Dundeberg
3.63
Huddinge AIS
3.63
PB
  
21Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
3.62
PB
  
22Sidney Kwinten
3.61
Huddinge AIS
3.61
PB
  
23Svante Sahlman
3.53
Hammarby IF
3.53
PB
  
24Noel Hedman
3.43
Huddinge AIS
3.43
SB
  
25Alex Lundström
3.40
Vallentuna FK
3.40
PB
  
26Emil Rosendal
Emil Rosendal 10, Mälarhöjden
3.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.39
PB
  
27Dante Kaving
3.38
Hammarby IF
3.38
PB
  
28Leo Von Mossevelde
3.36
Sundbybergs IK
3.36
PB
  
29Elliot Bax
Elliot Bax 10, Sundbyberg
3.36
Sundbybergs IK
3.36
PB
  
30Alfred Eilert
3.34
Hellas FK
3.34
PB
  
31Bartek Onopiak
3.27
Huddinge AIS
3.27
PB
  
32Emil Brandström
3.20
Hammarby IF
3.20
PB
  
33Emmet Pomering
Emmet Pomering 10, Mälarhöjden
3.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.19
PB
  
34Alfred Brunberg
3.14
Huddinge AIS
3.14
PB
  
35Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
3.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.13
PB
  
36Alexander ElvebakkHuddinge AIS
3.11
PB
  
37Haejoon Klasa
3.09
Huddinge AIS
3.09
PB
  
38Sigge Reenaas
Sigge Reenaas 10, Sundbyberg
3.07
Sundbybergs IK
3.07
PB
  
39Philip Samson
3.01
Hammarby IF
3.01
PB
  
40Harry Willners
3.00
IF Triangeln
3.00
PB
  
41Olle Klockar
2.87
Huddinge AIS
2.87
PB
  
42Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
2.67
  
43Wiggo Broberg BoströmVallentuna FK
2.36
PB
  
Dong4.574.564.124.45
Bergman4.153.823.744.01
Lood Falgén4.133.984.114.13
Enhörning Edholm4.103.834.023.91
Unger3.634.083.843.69
Lindberg3.84xx4.06
Magnusson4.013.603.743.91
Back3.974.003.943.85
Lundvall3.993.873.783.91
Hogan3.893.953.963.82
Köhn3.802.893.913.95
Dahlberg3.843.933.87x
Heinonen3.883.713.793.88
Risérus3.773.523.883.85
Lindberg3.813.713.663.59
Lomakkax3.813.59x
Riml3.693.693.733.53
Lind3.713.183.463.34
Arnberg3.703.463.433.47
Dundebergx3.633.493.49
Karlsson3.592.982.623.62
Kwinten3.523.61x3.43
Sahlman3.203.433.293.53
Hedman3.43xxx
Lundströmx3.40x3.31
Rosendal3.39x3.03x
Kaving3.253.333.143.38
Von Mossevelde3.363.20x3.33
Bax3.313.123.153.36
Eilert3.243.34x3.27
Onopiak3.073.113.27x
Brandström2.993.122.933.20
Pomering3.053.073.193.14
Brunberg2.882.932.963.14
Karlström2.973.132.97x
Elvebakk2.963.112.952.90
Klasa3.093.062.802.93
Reenaas3.072.772.732.90
Samsonx2.412.783.01
Willners3.002.842.752.92
Klockar2.842.742.842.87
Karlsson Siegers2.672.60xx
Broberg Boström2.292.36x2.17
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanwen Dong
7.90
Danderyds SK
7.90
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
7.37
PB
  
3Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
7.33
PB
  
4Tristan Back
7.33
Turebergs FK
7.33
  
5Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
6.82
PB
  
6Bartek Onopiak
6.68
Huddinge AIS
6.68
PB
  
7Love Lindberg
6.51
Hellas FK
6.51
PB
  
8Elliot Bax
Elliot Bax 10, Sundbyberg
6.43
Sundbybergs IK
6.43
PB
  
9Emil Brandström
6.42
Hammarby IF
6.42
PB
  
10Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
6.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.26
PB
  
11Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
6.16
Sundbybergs IK
6.16
PB
  
12Klaus Heinonen
6.12
Hammarby IF
6.12
PB
  
13Sidney Kwinten
6.03
Huddinge AIS
6.03
PB
  
14Gustav Dundeberg
5.84
Huddinge AIS
5.84
PB
  
15Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
5.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.80
PB
  
16Lucas Bergman
5.71
Huddinge AIS
5.71
PB
  
17Svante Sahlman
5.66
Hammarby IF
5.66
PB
  
18Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
5.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.61
PB
  
19Leo Von Mossevelde
5.55
Sundbybergs IK
5.55
PB
  
20Jonathan Karlsson SiegersHuddinge AIS
5.46
PB
  
21Dante Kaving
5.28
Hammarby IF
5.28
PB
  
22Albert IngnäsHellas FK
5.16
PB
  
23Alex Lundström
5.11
Vallentuna FK
5.11
PB
  
24Noel Hedman
5.10
Huddinge AIS
5.10
PB
  
25Haejoon Klasa
4.94
Huddinge AIS
4.94
PB
  
26Gabriel Dahlberg
4.79
Hammarby IF
4.79
PB
  
27Emil Rosendal
Emil Rosendal 10, Mälarhöjden
4.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.39
PB
  
28Olle Klockar
4.29
Huddinge AIS
4.29
PB
  
29Sigge Reenaas
Sigge Reenaas 10, Sundbyberg
4.28
Sundbybergs IK
4.28
PB
  
30Alexander ElvebakkHuddinge AIS
4.12
PB
  
31Alfred Brunberg
3.61
Huddinge AIS
3.61
PB
  
Dong7.456.337.907.68
Lindberg6.296.316.277.37
Enhörning Edholm6.857.057.077.33
Back7.336.556.90x
Karlsson6.336.696.186.82
Onopiak6.686.295.926.34
Lindberg5.205.935.936.51
Bax5.896.326.435.88
Brandström6.056.316.166.42
Holmer5.725.585.476.26
Köhn5.746.166.006.09
Heinonen4.935.666.086.12
Kwinten5.085.946.035.97
Dundeberg4.645.845.745.38
Riml5.045.805.325.80
Bergman5.715.695.675.51
Sahlman4.995.664.865.35
Arnberg5.415.615.485.16
Von Mossevelde5.265.365.485.55
Karlsson Siegers5.465.314.555.45
Kaving5.055.284.865.17
Ingnäs4.594.845.164.96
Lundström4.294.474.435.11
Hedman5.104.674.754.46
Klasa4.664.504.944.86
Dahlberg4.624.494.254.79
Rosendalx3.773.174.39
Klockar3.623.874.184.29
Reenaas3.234.282.90x
Elvebakkx4.123.994.08
Brunberg3.352.613.473.61
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.72
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.72
  
2Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.77
  
3Clara Westermark
8.81
Huddinge AIS
8.81
PB
  
4Vilma Nilsson
9.15
Huddinge AIS
9.15
PB
  
5Tyra Sternlind
9.25
Hammarby IF
9.25
  
6Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
9.27
PB
  
7Smilla Runeborg
9.39
Hammarby IF
9.39
  
8Astrid Isacson
9.42
Huddinge AIS
9.42
  
Heat 1
1Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.70
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.70
PB
q
  
2Tyra Sternlind
9.21
Hammarby IF
9.21
PB
q
  
3Smilla Runeborg
9.22
Hammarby IF
9.22
PB
q
  
4Astrid Isacson
9.26
Huddinge AIS
9.26
PB
q
  
5Wilda FrölundBoo IF
9.43
PB
  
6Agnes Hjertzell
9.45
Huddinge AIS
9.45
PB
  
7Frida Lidström
10.11
Tullinge FI
10.11
PB
  
Heat 2
1Clara Westermark
8.84
Huddinge AIS
8.84
PB
q
  
2Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
9.31
PB
q
  
3Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
9.50
Sundbybergs IK
9.50
PB
  
4Emelie Elvin
9.56
IF Triangeln
9.56
PB
  
5Emma Hjertzell
9.69
Huddinge AIS
9.69
PB
  
6Elvira Karlstedt
10.17
Huddinge AIS
10.17
PB
  
7Iris Antoniou
Iris Antoniou 09, Österhaninge
10.98
Österhaninge IF
10.98
PB
  
Heat 3
1Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.76
PB
q
  
2Vilma Nilsson
9.27
Huddinge AIS
9.27
PB
q
  
3Astrid Bengtsson
9.44
Sundbybergs IK
9.44
PB
  
4Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
9.49
PB
  
5Esther Elliot
9.74
Huddinge AIS
9.74
PB
  
6Sofia Deresiewicz
10.02
Sundbybergs IK
10.02
PB
  
7Sophia Blomqvist
11.06
Huddinge AIS
11.06
PB
  
8Isabella BlomqvistHuddinge AIS
11.09
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid Isacson
3:11.02
Huddinge AIS
3:11.02
PB
  
2Esther Elliot
3:12.23
Huddinge AIS
3:12.23
PB
  
3Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
3:19.69
Sundbybergs IK
3:19.69
PB
  
4Elvira Karlstedt
3:21.40
Huddinge AIS
3:21.40
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
4.53
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
4.53
PB
  
2Tyra Sternlind
4.44
Hammarby IF
4.44
PB
  
3Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
4.39
PB
  
4Clara Westermark
4.38
Huddinge AIS
4.38
PB
  
5Astrid Bengtsson
4.10
Sundbybergs IK
4.10
PB
  
6Astrid Isacson
4.08
Huddinge AIS
4.08
PB
  
7Wilda FrölundBoo IF
4.06
PB
  
8Agnes Hjertzell
4.05
Huddinge AIS
4.05
PB
  
9Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
3.91
PB
  
10Smilla Runeborg
3.89
Hammarby IF
3.89
PB
  
11Vilma Nilsson
3.82
Huddinge AIS
3.82
PB
  
12Sofia Deresiewicz
3.78
Sundbybergs IK
3.78
PB
  
13Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
3.75
PB
  
14Esther Elliot
3.63
Huddinge AIS
3.63
PB
  
15Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
3.60
PB
  
16Agnes Steinberga
3.49
Huddinge AIS
3.49
PB
  
17Elvira Karlstedt
3.45
Huddinge AIS
3.45
PB
  
18Emma Hjertzell
3.44
Huddinge AIS
3.44
PB
  
19Astrid Tärnfors
3.40
Huddinge AIS
3.40
PB
  
20Iris Antoniou
Iris Antoniou 09, Österhaninge
3.35
Österhaninge IF
3.35
PB
  
21Sophia Blomqvist
3.15
Huddinge AIS
3.15
PB
  
22Isabella BlomqvistHuddinge AIS
3.01
PB
  
Palmheden4.534.504.404.47
Sternlind4.444.434.424.11
Fagerström4.354.204.254.39
Westermark4.304.364.244.38
Bengtsson3.874.104.053.99
Isacson3.994.004.083.90
Frölund4.063.973.893.96
Hjertzell4.053.923.713.89
Johansson3.893.913.883.71
Runeborg3.893.713.803.78
Nilsson3.73x3.613.82
Deresiewicz3.653.343.783.70
Elsässer Haldin3.753.663.573.50
Elliot3.603.423.633.33
Nystrand Fock3.443.443.443.60
Steinberga3.493.453.433.40
Karlstedt3.133.393.453.21
Hjertzell3.443.323.403.39
Tärnfors3.403.063.243.06
Antoniou3.353.293.323.20
Blomqvist2.983.152.922.96
Blomqvist2.853.012.83x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tyra Sternlind
10.48
Hammarby IF
10.48
PB
  
2Elin Strandberg
Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
9.34
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.34
PB
  
3Elvira Karlstedt
8.69
Huddinge AIS
8.69
PB
  
4Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
8.31
PB
  
5Esther Elliot
7.80
Huddinge AIS
7.80
PB
  
6Vilma Nilsson
7.57
Huddinge AIS
7.57
PB
  
7Agnes Steinberga
7.54
Huddinge AIS
7.54
PB
  
8Clara Westermark
7.33
Huddinge AIS
7.33
PB
  
9Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
7.06
PB
  
10Agnes Hjertzell
6.71
Huddinge AIS
6.71
PB
  
11Smilla Runeborg
6.67
Hammarby IF
6.67
PB
  
12Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
6.64
PB
  
13Wilda FrölundBoo IF
6.53
PB
  
14Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
6.42
PB
  
15Iris Antoniou
Iris Antoniou 09, Österhaninge
5.89
Österhaninge IF
5.89
PB
  
16Emma Hjertzell
5.51
Huddinge AIS
5.51
PB
  
17Astrid Isacson
5.13
Huddinge AIS
5.13
PB
  
Sternlind8.6510.3210.489.99
Strandberg7.898.739.349.15
Karlstedt7.797.606.938.69
Nystrand Fock8.278.317.727.82
Elliot6.577.747.807.32
Nilsson7.517.577.386.95
Steinberga7.546.866.566.59
Westermark7.157.247.337.28
Fagerström6.337.066.506.87
Hjertzell6.716.055.48x
Runeborg6.036.616.676.37
Elsässer Haldin6.016.325.966.64
Frölund5.446.216.534.91
Johansson6.266.426.386.20
Antoniou5.895.555.605.50
Hjertzell5.515.155.375.44
Isacson5.134.644.635.04
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leonora WessénBoo IF
8.85
PB
  
2Alba JergmarBoo IF
9.04
PB
  
3Wilma Wallstén
9.06
Huddinge AIS
9.06
PB
  
4Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
9.14
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.14
PB
  
5Ellen Sahlqvist
9.16
Hammarby IF
9.16
PB
  
6Amanda Wirén
9.24
Huddinge AIS
9.24
PB
  
7Hedda Kirk
9.30
Hellas FK
9.30
  
8Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.32
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.32
  
Final B
1Isabella Glod
9.20
Hammarby IF
9.20
PB
  
2Smilla Videhall
9.50
Vallentuna FK
9.50
PB
  
3Julia LindquistHellas FK
9.50
PB
  
4Elly Fogelström
9.53
Huddinge AIS
9.53
PB
  
5Emilia Lindell
Emilia Lindell 10, Mälarhöjden
9.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.68
PB
  
6Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
9.72
Sundbybergs IK
9.72
PB
  
7Kerstin Wikström
9.80
Vallentuna FK
9.80
PB
  
8Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
9.84
  
Final C
1Elise Emm Östlund
9.89
Sundbybergs IK
9.89
PB
  
2Emilia EssehagHellas FK
9.94
PB
  
3Gunnie-Lee Dely
9.96
Vallentuna FK
9.96
PB
  
4Ella Dahlberg
Ella Dahlberg 10, Vallentuna
10.04
Vallentuna FK
10.04
  
5Astrid Trotzig
10.06
Vallentuna FK
10.06
  
6Vilma Gylder
10.06
Huddinge AIS
10.06
PB
  
7Stella Hagström
10.18
Hammarby IF
10.18
  
8Hilma Westling
10.30
Huddinge AIS
10.30
  
Heat 1
1Wilma Wallstén
9.19
Huddinge AIS
9.19
PB
q
  
2Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
9.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.42
PB
q
  
3Emilia Lindell
Emilia Lindell 10, Mälarhöjden
9.82
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.82
PB
q
  
4Tyra Norberg
10.25
Huddinge AIS
10.25
PB
  
5Stella Winge
Stella Winge 10, Vallentuna
10.46
Vallentuna FK
10.46
PB
  
6Felicia Wikerfors
10.47
IF Triangeln
10.47
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ella Dahlberg
Ella Dahlberg 10, Vallentuna
10.02
Vallentuna FK
10.02
PB
q
  
2Astrid Trotzig
10.03
Vallentuna FK
10.03
PB
q
  
3Märta Trotzig
10.15
Vallentuna FK
10.15
PB
  
4Ida Persson
10.18
IF Göta Karlstad
10.18
PB
  
5Haley Hallberg Linde
10.44
Sundbybergs IK
10.44
PB
  
6Hilda Söderblom
10.77
Vallentuna FK
10.77
PB
  
Heat 3
1Ellen Sahlqvist
9.20
Hammarby IF
9.20
PB
q
  
2Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.29
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.29
PB
q
  
3Julia LindquistHellas FK
9.57
PB
q
  
4Kerstin Wikström
9.82
Vallentuna FK
9.82
PB
q
  
5Maja Petersson
10.50
Vallentuna FK
10.50
PB
  
6Edith Wignell
Edith Wignell 10, Mälarhöjden
10.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.90
PB
  
7Isabelle Sagelius
12.41
Huddinge AIS
12.41
PB
  
Heat 4
1Alba JergmarBoo IF
9.17
PB
q
  
2Elly Fogelström
9.59
Huddinge AIS
9.59
PB
q
  
3Elise Emm Östlund
10.05
Sundbybergs IK
10.05
PB
q
  
4Grace Eriksson
10.36
Hammarby IF
10.36
PB
  
5Agnes Persson
10.45
Hammarby IF
10.45
PB
  
6Vida Niawik
Vida Niawik 10, Mälarhöjden
10.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.47
PB
  
7Emilia Örtengren
10.57
Hammarby IF
10.57
PB
  
Heat 5
1Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
9.74
Sundbybergs IK
9.74
PB
q
  
2Lilith Livsey
10.15
IF Linnéa
10.15
PB
  
3Hilda Järvinen
10.22
Hammarby IF
10.22
PB
  
4Alma Carlson
10.30
Huddinge AIS
10.30
PB
  
5Anni Anjemo
10.38
Hammarby IF
10.38
PB
  
6Kajsa Wallman
10.90
Huddinge AIS
10.90
PB
  
7Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
11.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.05
PB
  
Heat 6
1Stella Hagström
10.14
Hammarby IF
10.14
PB
q
  
2Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
10.27
Södertälje IF
10.27
PB
  
3Anhelina Hyrych
10.65
Sundbybergs IK
10.65
PB
  
4Wendela Melin
10.97
Huddinge AIS
10.97
PB
  
5Märta Frizell
Märta Frizell 10, Mälarhöjden
11.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.00
  
6Ester Cumming
11.29
Hellas FK
11.29
PB
  
7Nelly Kristoffers
11.32
Sundbybergs IK
11.32
PB
  
Heat 7
1Smilla Videhall
9.62
Vallentuna FK
9.62
PB
q
  
2Gunnie-Lee Dely
10.06
Vallentuna FK
10.06
PB
q
  
3Vendela Ekstrand
Vendela Ekstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
10.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.18
PB
  
4Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
10.36
Vallentuna FK
10.36
PB
  
5Ebba Sundelin
10.44
Huddinge AIS
10.44
PB
  
6Angelika Adamsson
Angelika Adamsson 10, Österhaninge
10.81
Österhaninge IF
10.81
PB
  
Heat 8
1Hedda Kirk
9.26
Hellas FK
9.26
PB
q
  
2Amanda Wirén
9.32
Huddinge AIS
9.32
PB
q
  
3Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
9.77
PB
q
  
4Vilma Gylder
10.09
Huddinge AIS
10.09
PB
q
  
5Line Möller
Line Möller 10, Vallentuna
10.39
Vallentuna FK
10.39
PB
  
6Minna Hägglund
10.53
Vallentuna FK
10.53
PB
  
7Alicia De Luelmo
Alicia De Luelmo 10, Mälarhöjden
11.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.46
PB
  
Heat 9
1Leonora WessénBoo IF
8.93
PB
q
  
2Isabella Glod
9.49
Hammarby IF
9.49
PB
q
  
3Emilia Essehag
10.03
Hellas FK
10.03
PB
q
  
4Hilma Westling
10.12
Huddinge AIS
10.12
PB
q
  
5Cajsa Sundén
10.53
Hellas FK
10.53
PB
  
6Aisha Touray
Aisha Touray 10, Mälarhöjden
10.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.61
PB
  
7Lara Stenvall
Lara Stenvall 10, Sundbyberg
10.82
Sundbybergs IK
10.82
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella Glod
3:04.21
Hammarby IF
3:04.21
PB
  
2Alba Jergmar
3:04.41
Boo IF
3:04.41
PB
  
3Lara Stenvall
Lara Stenvall 10, Sundbyberg
3:06.58
Sundbybergs IK
3:06.58
PB
  
4Lilith Livsey
3:20.73
IF Linnéa
3:20.73
PB
  
5Felicia Wikerfors
3:24.27
IF Triangeln
3:24.27
PB
  
Hilma Westling
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Final B
1Hilda Järvinen
2:55.47
Hammarby IF
2:55.47
PB
  
2Astrid Trotzig
3:17.40
Vallentuna FK
3:17.40
PB
  
3Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
3:21.93
Sundbybergs IK
3:21.93
PB
  
4Anni Anjemo
3:23.35
Hammarby IF
3:23.35
PB
  
5Isabelle Sagelius
3:25.24
Huddinge AIS
3:25.24
PB
  
6Anhelina Hyrych
4:05.06
Sundbybergs IK
4:05.06
PB
  
Final C
1Emilia Essehag
3:03.82
Hellas FK
3:03.82
PB
  
2Stella Winge
Stella Winge 10, Vallentuna
3:07.48
Vallentuna FK
3:07.48
PB
  
3Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
3:08.13
Vallentuna FK
3:08.13
PB
  
4Elise Emm Östlund
3:20.02
Sundbybergs IK
3:20.02
PB
  
5Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
3:31.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:31.06
PB
  
6Edith Wignell
Edith Wignell 10, Mälarhöjden
3:33.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:33.02
PB
  
7Alicia De Luelmo
Alicia De Luelmo 10, Mälarhöjden
3:44.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:44.26
PB
  
Final D
1Edit Nordlander
2:56.77
IF Linnéa
2:56.77
PB
  
2Cajsa Sundén
3:00.57
Hellas FK
3:00.57
PB
  
3Gunnie-Lee Dely
3:25.99
Vallentuna FK
3:25.99
PB
  
4Alina Kulbay VarjonenHellas FK
3:27.87
PB
  
Line Möller
Line Möller 10, Vallentuna
DNF
Vallentuna FK
DNF
  
Aisha Touray
Aisha Touray 10, Mälarhöjden
DNF
Mälarhöjdens IK
DNF
  
Final E
1Stella Hagström
3:10.43
Hammarby IF
3:10.43
PB
  
2Emilia Wikner Lejdung
3:13.66
Sundbybergs IK
3:13.66
PB
  
3Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
3:15.31
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3:15.31
PB
  
4Ida Persson
3:16.42
IF Göta Karlstad
3:16.42
PB
  
5Emilia Örtengren
3:20.88
Hammarby IF
3:20.88
PB
  
6Angelika Adamsson
Angelika Adamsson 10, Österhaninge
3:22.47
Österhaninge IF
3:22.47
PB
  
7Alma Carlson
3:23.58
Huddinge AIS
3:23.58
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Wallstén
4.10
Huddinge AIS
4.10
PB
  
2Leonora WessénBoo IF
4.09
PB
  
3Wilma Silvell
3.98
Huddinge AIS
3.98
PB
  
4Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
3.87
PB
  
5Alba JergmarBoo IF
3.85
  
6Isabella Glod
3.84
Hammarby IF
3.84
PB
  
7Ida Persson
3.77
IF Göta Karlstad
3.77
PB
  
8Smilla Videhall
3.75
Vallentuna FK
3.75
PB
  
9Alina Kulbay VarjonenHellas FK
3.70
PB
  
10Amanda Wirén
3.68
Huddinge AIS
3.68
PB
  
11Kerstin Wikström
3.58
Vallentuna FK
3.58
PB
  
12Alma Carlson
3.54
Huddinge AIS
3.54
PB
  
13Line Möller
Line Möller 10, Vallentuna
3.52
Vallentuna FK
3.52
PB
  
14Elly Fogelström
3.52
Huddinge AIS
3.52
PB
  
15Tyra Norberg
3.52
Huddinge AIS
3.52
PB
  
16Hilma Westling
3.52
Huddinge AIS
3.52
PB
  
17Emilia EssehagHellas FK
3.50
PB
  
18Stella Hagström
3.43
Hammarby IF
3.43
PB
  
19Felicia Wikerfors
3.39
IF Triangeln
3.39
PB
  
20Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
3.39
Sundbybergs IK
3.39
PB
  
21Stella Winge
Stella Winge 10, Vallentuna
3.38
Vallentuna FK
3.38
PB
  
22Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
3.37
PB
  
23Grace Eriksson
3.36
Hammarby IF
3.36
PB
  
24Elise Emm Östlund
3.35
Sundbybergs IK
3.35
PB
  
25Astrid Trotzig
3.32
Vallentuna FK
3.32
PB
  
26Aisha Touray
Aisha Touray 10, Mälarhöjden
3.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.31
PB
  
27Lilith Livsey
3.30
IF Linnéa
3.30
PB
  
28Iris Ahlqvist
Iris Ahlqvist 10, Vallentuna
3.27
Vallentuna FK
3.27
PB
  
29Ella Dahlberg
Ella Dahlberg 10, Vallentuna
3.26
Vallentuna FK
3.26
PB
  
30Julia LindquistHellas FK
3.22
  
31Emilia Wikner LejdungSundbybergs IK
3.22
PB
  
32Gunnie-Lee Dely
3.22
Vallentuna FK
3.22
PB
  
33Ebba Sundelin
3.20
Huddinge AIS
3.20
PB
  
34Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
3.19
Södertälje IF
3.19
PB
  
35Emilia Lindell
Emilia Lindell 10, Mälarhöjden
3.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.18
PB
  
36Hilda Järvinen
3.17
Hammarby IF
3.17
PB
  
37Cajsa Sundén
3.13
Hellas FK
3.13
PB
  
38Maja Petersson
3.10
Vallentuna FK
3.10
PB
  
39Lara Stenvall
Lara Stenvall 10, Sundbyberg
3.09
Sundbybergs IK
3.09
PB
  
40Märta Trotzig
3.07
Vallentuna FK
3.07
  
41Ester Cumming
3.06
Hellas FK
3.06
PB
  
42Märta Frizell
Märta Frizell 10, Mälarhöjden
3.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.02
PB
  
43Anni Anjemo
2.99
Hammarby IF
2.99
PB
  
44Wendela Melin
2.95
Huddinge AIS
2.95
PB
  
45Vilma Gylder
2.94
Huddinge AIS
2.94
PB
  
46Kajsa Wallman
2.91
Huddinge AIS
2.91
PB
  
47Isabelle SageliusHuddinge AIS
2.90
PB
  
48Vida Niawik
Vida Niawik 10, Mälarhöjden
2.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.85
PB
  
49Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
2.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.85
PB
  
50Hilda Söderblom
2.81
Vallentuna FK
2.81
PB
  
51Edith Wignell
Edith Wignell 10, Mälarhöjden
2.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.79
PB
  
52Agnes Nilsson Diehl
2.79
Vallentuna FK
2.79
  
53Alicia De Luelmo
Alicia De Luelmo 10, Mälarhöjden
2.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.71
PB
  
54Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
2.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.70
  
55Angelika Adamsson
Angelika Adamsson 10, Österhaninge
2.62
Österhaninge IF
2.62
PB
  
56Nelly Kristoffers
2.61
Sundbybergs IK
2.61
PB
  
Wallstén4.103.904.014.02
Wessénx4.014.034.09
Silvell3.963.933.983.98
Nordlander3.873.763.693.76
Jergmarx3.833.763.85
Glod3.383.673.713.84
Persson3.773.293.673.30
Videhall3.603.752.693.65
Kulbay Varjonen3.703.503.333.50
Wirén3.523.683.043.67
Wikström3.443.383.583.56
Carlson3.543.353.01x
Möller3.523.493.40x
Fogelström3.403.463.463.52
Norberg3.403.443.313.52
Westling3.523.243.343.43
Essehag3.493.503.183.46
Hagström3.383.363.323.43
Wikerfors3.393.313.282.88
Smetana3.073.293.393.13
Winge3.263.213.253.38
Örtengren2.963.133.233.37
Eriksson3.133.363.063.06
Emm Östlund3.193.353.203.28
Trotzig3.173.243.233.32
Touray3.083.123.053.31
Livsey3.303.263.153.08
Ahlqvist3.053.272.933.27
Dahlberg3.262.933.143.17
Lindquist3.183.223.032.86
Wikner Lejdung3.113.113.173.22
Dely3.042.932.993.22
Sundelin2.993.103.063.20
Hellberg3.193.003.092.79
Lindell3.183.093.092.92
Järvinen3.003.113.033.17
Sundénx2.762.833.13
Petersson3.032.823.103.00
Stenvall3.092.913.013.07
Trotzig3.072.922.883.00
Cumming3.032.932.933.06
Frizell2.893.022.922.89
Anjemo2.992.902.872.80
Melin2.952.852.72
Gylder2.872.942.68x
Wallman2.582.712.912.70
Sagelius2.882.862.802.90
Niawik2.792.482.802.85
Grufman2.722.792.612.85
Söderblom2.672.762.812.79
Wignell2.772.562.552.79
Nilsson Diehl2.752.792.632.71
De Luelmo2.712.542.652.38
Söderlind2.632.332.70x
Adamsson2.622.382.612.56
Kristoffers2.582.612.502.41
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alba JergmarBoo IF
8.26
PB
  
2Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
8.17
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
8.17
PB
  
3Ellen Sahlqvist
8.16
Hammarby IF
8.16
PB
  
4Isabella Glod
7.66
Hammarby IF
7.66
PB
  
5Kerstin Wikström
7.38
Vallentuna FK
7.38
PB
  
6Leonora WessénBoo IF
6.96
PB
  
7Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
6.95
PB
  
8Vilma Gylder
6.79
Huddinge AIS
6.79
PB
  
9Elly Fogelström
6.74
Huddinge AIS
6.74
PB
  
10Wilma Silvell
6.61
Huddinge AIS
6.61
PB
  
11Hilda Järvinen
6.54
Hammarby IF
6.54
PB
  
12Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
6.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.46
PB
  
13Nelly Kristoffers
6.44
Sundbybergs IK
6.44
PB
  
14Aisha Touray
Aisha Touray 10, Mälarhöjden
6.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.40
PB
  
15Ida Persson
6.38
IF Göta Karlstad
6.38
PB
  
16Anni Anjemo
6.15
Hammarby IF
6.15
PB
  
17Isabelle SageliusHuddinge AIS
5.98
PB
  
18Wendela Melin
5.79
Huddinge AIS
5.79
PB
  
19Tyra Norberg
5.76
Huddinge AIS
5.76
PB
  
20Elise Emm Östlund
5.71
Sundbybergs IK
5.71
PB
  
21Stella Winge
Stella Winge 10, Vallentuna
5.57
Vallentuna FK
5.57
PB
  
22Edith Wignell
Edith Wignell 10, Mälarhöjden
5.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.56
PB
  
23Elsa Grufman
Elsa Grufman 10, Mälarhöjden
5.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.56
PB
  
24Lara Stenvall
Lara Stenvall 10, Sundbyberg
5.47
Sundbybergs IK
5.47
PB
  
25Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
5.39
Sundbybergs IK
5.39
PB
  
26Alma Carlson
5.34
Huddinge AIS
5.34
PB
  
27Hilma Westling
5.27
Huddinge AIS
5.27
PB
  
28Märta Frizell
Märta Frizell 10, Mälarhöjden
5.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.10
PB
  
29Cajsa Sundén
5.08
Hellas FK
5.08
PB
  
30Stella Hagström
4.93
Hammarby IF
4.93
PB
  
31Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
4.81
Södertälje IF
4.81
PB
  
32Emilia Lindell
Emilia Lindell 10, Mälarhöjden
4.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.73
PB
  
33Agnes Nilsson Diehl
4.69
Vallentuna FK
4.69
PB
  
34Märta Trotzig
4.49
Vallentuna FK
4.49
PB
  
35Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
4.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.45
PB
  
36Maja Petersson
4.39
Vallentuna FK
4.39
PB
  
37Lilith Livsey
4.39
IF Linnéa
4.39
PB
  
38Ester Cumming
4.35
Hellas FK
4.35
PB
  
39Alicia De Luelmo
Alicia De Luelmo 10, Mälarhöjden
4.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.26
PB
  
40Kajsa Wallman
4.17
Huddinge AIS
4.17
PB
  
Jergmar7.548.267.147.17
Matsson8.178.167.937.87
Sahlqvist7.898.008.167.30
Glod7.667.267.28x
Wikström7.147.387.326.98
Wessén6.965.525.836.24
Nordlander6.956.286.656.54
Gylder5.856.796.786.18
Fogelström6.296.355.776.74
Silvell5.896.615.535.40
Järvinen6.236.356.436.54
Göthlin5.485.975.916.46
Kristoffersx6.096.276.44
Touray6.265.996.406.01
Persson6.256.356.386.22
Anjemo6.155.626.055.94
Sagelius5.985.83xx
Melin5.425.795.525.74
Norberg5.765.595.625.00
Emm Östlund4.875.175.305.71
Winge5.055.575.29x
Wignell5.564.684.875.37
Grufman4.985.025.565.11
Stenvall5.294.955.474.69
Smetana5.124.774.775.39
Carlson5.344.845.034.58
Westling4.645.005.274.98
Frizell4.664.765.035.10
Sundén4.024.645.084.23
Hagström4.694.214.724.93
Hellberg4.814.354.684.59
Lindell4.714.734.494.40
Nilsson Diehl4.154.694.634.67
Trotzig4.474.493.652.73
Söderlind4.263.554.453.96
Petersson4.104.394.283.93
Livsey4.134.394.044.17
Cumming3.234.073.834.35
De Luelmo4.263.943.764.00
Wallman4.113.734.174.04

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik