27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Korsavads IC   Arrangör: Simrishamns AIF
Tävlande: 40 (16+24)   Starter: 79 (30+49)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Hald
56.4m
FK Athlet
56.4m
  
2Axel NordströmFK Athlet
58.5m
  
3Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
60.0m
  
4Lucas Sövgren
1:07.8m
FK Athlet
1:07.8m
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Victor Oldén
1.56
FK Athlet
1.56
SB
  
2Henrik FalknellFK Athlet
1.45
  
3Lucas SövgrenFK Athlet
1.35
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Victor Oldén
5.64
FK Athlet
5.64
+0.2 PB
  
2Joakim Hald
5.23
FK Athlet
5.23
0.0 PB
  
3Axel NordströmFK Athlet
5.04
+0.5
  
4Tomas JeanssonFK Athlet
4.19
+0.2 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Victor Oldén
8.62
FK Athlet
8.62
SB
  
2Tomas JeanssonFK Athlet
8.40
PB
  
3Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.03
PB
  
4Joakim Hald
6.95
FK Athlet
6.95
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Elias Sövgren
50.4m
FK Athlet
50.4m
  
2Edvin Påhltorp WarellFK Athlet
50.8m
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
1.45
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
5.34
+0.5 PB
  
2Edvin Påhlstorp WarellFK Athlet
3.44
0.0 PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Danny Cox
28.9m
Ystads IF
28.9m
  
2Melker Leufstedt
Melker Leufstedt 10, Ystad
29.9m
10Ystads IF
29.9m
  
3Fabian TillanderYstads IF
31.2m
  
4Oliver Cimmerholm
33.7m
Simrishamns AIF
33.7m
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Danny Cox
4.46
Ystads IF
4.46
+0.8 PB
  
2Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.19
+0.5
  
3Oliver Cimmerholm
3.52
Simrishamns AIF
3.52
+0.1 PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Leufstedt
Melker Leufstedt 10, Ystad
7.15
10Ystads IF
7.15
PB
  
2Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
7.02
  
3Oliver Cimmerholm
6.76
Simrishamns AIF
6.76
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna PerssonYstads IF
1.54
  
2Johanna Persson
1.51
Simrishamns AIF
1.51
  
3Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
1.35
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Stina SvenbyYstads IF
4.76
+0.7
  
2Johanna Persson
4.56
Simrishamns AIF
4.56
+1.4
  
3Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
4.49
0.0 PB
  
4Camilla RönnerlingFK Athlet
3.55
0.0 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Anna Lindholm
9.34
FK Athlet
9.34
PB
  
2Johanna Persson
8.84
Simrishamns AIF
8.84
PB
  
3Lina Sövgren
6.32
FK Athlet
6.32
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
46.0m
  
2Stella FalknellFK Athlet
51.6m
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isa LindbergYstads IF
1.57
PB
  
2Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
1.30
  
3Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.25
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Isa LindbergYstads IF
4.75
+0.5
  
2Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.58
+1.0
  
3Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
4.49
+0.2
  
4Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
4.29
+1.5
  
5Vilma RiddermanYstads IF
3.42
+0.4
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Majken Nilsson
10.55
Simrishamns AIF
10.55
  
2Ebba Kleman
9.86
Ystads IF
9.86
  
3Isa LindbergYstads IF
9.56
  
4Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
9.06
  
5Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
8.15
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Final A
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Livia AnderssonYstads IF
29.1m
  
2Alma Andersson
31.2m
Simrishamns AIF
31.2m
  
3Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
31.3m
Simrishamns AIF
31.3m
  
4Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
32.7m
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
30.0m
Simrishamns AIF
30.0m
  
2Elin Lindberg
30.8m
Ystads IF
30.8m
  
3Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
32.0m
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
1.40
  
2Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.30
  
3Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.25
  
4Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
1.25
Simrishamns AIF
1.25
SB
  
5Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
1.15
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
4.19
Simrishamns AIF
4.19
+0.8
  
2Elin LindbergYstads IF
4.12
+1.1
  
3Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
4.08
0.0
  
4Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
3.87
+0.4
  
5Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
3.80
Simrishamns AIF
3.80
+1.8 PB
  
6Alma Andersson
3.71
Simrishamns AIF
3.71
–0.5 PB
  
7Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
3.43
+0.3
  
8Alma Arvidsson
3.30
Simrishamns AIF
3.30
+0.3 PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin LindbergYstads IF
9.43
PB
  
2Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
9.36
PB
  
3Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
9.10
Simrishamns AIF
9.10
PB
  
4Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
8.59
Simrishamns AIF
8.59
PB