27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Yohannes Kiflay
31:43
Hässelby SK
31:43
PB
  
2Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
32:30
Spårvägens FK
32:30
  
3Adil Bouafif
33:19
Hässelby SK
33:19
SB
  
4Thomas Pickelner
34:44
  
5Antero Vieira Da SilvaHässelby SK
34:56
  
6Andreas Bergstedt
35:16
Trångsvikens IF
35:16
PB
  
7Edvin Hellstrand AhlqvistSpårvägens FK
35:43
PB
  
8Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
35:57
Saltsjöbadens IF
35:57
SB
  
9Mikael Tisjö
36:01
F Bålsta IK
36:01
PB
  
10Richard AlthoffTäby IS
36:04
PB
  
11Michael Nabb
36:07
PB
  
12Sebastian LörstadIFK Lidingö
36:11
  
13Stefan Hållberg
36:19
IFK Lidingö
36:19
PB
  
14Martin Näslund Arnquist
36:26
PB
  
15Per Ola Fagerström
36:33
  
16Staffan Westerdahl
36:37
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:37
  
17Oscar Claeson
37:03
PB
  
18Ulf Petersén
37:06
  
19Petter Malmhester
37:15
PB
  
20Anders Hållberg
37:24
IFK Lidingö
37:24
SB
  
21Henrik Rydelius
37:34
IFK Lidingö
37:34
PB
  
22Viktor Backemar
37:37
PB
  
23Mattias Palm
37:52
IF Linnéa
37:52
SB
  
27Stefan Silfver
38:04
PB
  
33Kristoffer Avci Nåmark
39:07
PB
  
36Pelle Holgersson
Pelle Holgersson 70, Mantra Sport
39:33
IF Mantra Sport
39:33
PB
  
38Petter Sundin
39:44
PB
  
40Anders Olausson
39:53
PB
  
45Patrik RosénAxa SC
40:27
PB
  
64Joel Lindquist
41:44
PB
  
70Johan Arnell
42:38
PB
  
72Peter Lagerlöf
42:47
IFK Lidingö
42:47
PB
  
73Göran Lindqvist
42:51
Hemlingby LK
42:51
PB
  
90David Young
David Young 61, Runacademy
43:49
Runacademy IF
43:49
PB
  
104Jeffrey Stilwell
44:32
PB
  
173Arne Sköldén
47:33
PB
  
229Kjell Bäckström
Kjell Bäckström 47, Solvikingarna
50:09
Solvikingarna
50:09
PB
  
239Leif Klingborg
50:44
PB
  
246Patrick BjurströmIF Linnéa
50:51
PB
  
341Per-Roland Sjöberg
57:16
PB
  
422Fredrik Norberg
1:05:00
PB
  
452Tommy Wallentin
1:12:54
Vallentuna FK
1:12:54
PB
  
467Hans Hvitfeldt
1:18:36
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Emma Fogelkvist
39:27
Spårvägens FK
39:27
PB
  
2Fanny Ericson Hållén
40:54
PB
  
5Kristina Aneland
42:44
OK Ravinen
42:44
PB
  
8Moa StrandbergÄlta IF
43:27
PB
  
9Anna-Karin Wikström
44:05
Uppsala LK
44:05
SB
  
10Linda Nyberg
44:18
PB
  
11Arina Thorén
44:37
IF Linnéa
44:37
PB
  
12Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
44:44
SB
  
13Rose-Marie Amini
45:22
Uppsala LK
45:22
PB
  
15Karin Mogert
45:25
PB
  
18Anna Stavlind
Anna Stavlind 70, Linköpings GIF
46:36
Linköpings GIF
46:36
PB
  
31Eva Henriksson
48:55
IFK Umeå
48:55
PB
  
48Fia Blackman
50:24
PB
  
61Lena Liljequist Pettersson
51:48
PB
  
62Maria Thomée
Maria Thomée 65, Spårvägen
51:59
Spårvägens FK
51:59
PB
  
79Monica Segelsjö
52:44
PB
  
117Annette Molander
55:32
PB
  
146Månika Hellberg
57:13
PB
  
228Katarina Olofsdotter
1:02:29
PB
  
307Gunilla Boding
1:07:54
PB
  
328Eeva Europe
1:10:24
PB
  
392Eva Ahlner
1:19:40
PB
  
411Inger Ramirez Nilsson
1:29:25
PB