15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: Apalby kastplan   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 15 (10+5)   Starter: 32 (25+7)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
9.75
Upsala IF
9.75
  
2Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
9.16
Västerås FK
9.16
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
31.90
Upsala IF
31.90
  
2Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
26.54
Västerås FK
26.54
  
Sörby31.9028.20x27.9030.80x
Nilsson26.4024.45xx26.5424.54
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
59.40
Upsala IF
59.40
  
2Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
57.75
Västerås FK
57.75
  
3Olof Wallin
33.83
Wedevågs IF
33.83
PB
  
Sörbyxx59.40xx57.55
Nilsson55.1455.5357.7555.5054.8057.20
Wallin31.6330.5333.83xx33.67
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Bystedtxxxxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
65.45
Västerås FK
65.45
  
Bystedtxx64.4664.2065.4565.03
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
13.47
Falu IK
13.47
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
12.32
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
46.62
Falu IK
46.62
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
43.60
  
Hellbom45.1044.2545.3746.62xx
Anderssonx33.8040.1742.2441.8043.60
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
59.70
Falu IK
59.70
  
Hellbom58.20x58.9359.70x57.65
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
13.53
Turebergs FK
13.53
  
2Lowe Wängelin
10.43
Upsala IF
10.43
  
3Max Wiman
9.78
F Bålsta IK
9.78
  
4Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
9.32
Västerås FK
9.32
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
42.80
Turebergs FK
42.80
  
2Lowe Wängelin
39.65
Upsala IF
39.65
  
3Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
29.80
Västerås FK
29.80
PB
  
4Max Wiman
25.80
F Bålsta IK
25.80
  
Ellgren42.80xxxx41.70
Wängelin37.6036.6037.45x39.65x
Dahlén29.80xx29.1629.40x
Wiman25.8024.83xxxx
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
51.40
Upsala IF
51.40
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
41.62
Turebergs FK
41.62
  
3Max Wiman
30.00
F Bålsta IK
30.00
  
Wängelinx49.8049.7351.3349.6051.40
Ellgrenxx40.6341.62xx
Wiman30.0028.98xx28.90x
Kvinnor
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
55.30
Västerås FK
55.30
PB
  
Wiklundx53.77xx55.30x
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tova Björngard
31.54
Upsala IF
31.54
  
2Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
23.50
Västerås FK
23.50
  
Björngardx24.70x31.5428.5030.70
Åkerblom23.20xxxx23.50
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Patricia Kamga
57.40
Upsala IF
57.40
  
2Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
41.33
Västerås FK
41.33
  
3Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
39.22
Västerås FK
39.22
  
4Tova Björngard
38.10
Upsala IF
38.10
  
Kamgaxxx52.8057.40x
Åkerblom41.23x40.9741.33xx
Mellbergxxxx39.22x
Björngard35.89xx36.6236.2838.10

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik