24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
Arrangör: Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12997919 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
31:25
Spårvägens FK
31:25
SB
  
2Kristofer Låås
31:29
Keep Up RC
31:29
  
3Adam HammarbergÄrla IF
31:43
PB
  
4Tom Honig
32:13
Keep Up RC
32:13
SB
  
5Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
32:19
Spårvägens FK
32:19
  
6Einar JohanssonÄrla IF
32:27
PB
  
7Samuel Eriksson LidbrinkSpårvägens FK
32:53
  
8Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
33:20
Spårvägens FK
33:20
SB
  
9Mohammed Loukili
33:32
Keep Up RC
33:32
PB
  
10Mattias Derfält
33:38
PB
  
11Ludvig Hansen
34:16
Hanvikens SK
34:16
PB
  
12Adrien Fradet
34:21
PB
  
13Christofer Salmén
34:24
Spårvägens FK
34:24
SB
  
14Joakim Svederman
34:24
PB
  
15Jonatan Lamy
Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen
34:30
Spårvägens FK
34:30
PB
  
16Viktor Johansson
Viktor Johansson 90, Team Ormsalva
35:14
Team Ormsalva AC
35:14
PB
  
17Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesday
35:23
Terrible Tuesdays AC
35:23
PB
  
18Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
35:25
PB
  
19Erik Johansson
35:32
PB
  
20Martin Sandberg
35:34
IFK Lidingö
35:34
PB
  
21Erik Berggren
35:39
IK Tjelvar
35:39
PB
  
22Johan Schager
35:41
PB
  
23Daniel Nordh
Daniel Nordh 85, Tväråselet
35:44
Tväråselets AIF
35:44
PB
  
24Martin Olsson
36:01
PB
  
25Markus Hagberg
Markus Hagberg 85, Terrible Tuesday
36:02
Terrible Tuesdays AC
36:02
PB
  
26Simon Harding
36:05
PB
  
27Jakob Broman
36:19
PB
  
28Philip Arvidson
36:23
PB
  
29Valentin Krehl
Valentin Krehl 91, GER
36:26
91GER
36:26
PB
  
30Stefan Hållberg
36:36
IFK Lidingö
36:36
  
31Kalle Brunnstedt
36:39
Hammarby IF
36:39
SB
  
32Fredrik Grimborg
Fredrik Grimborg 90, Löparnas vänner
36:41
Löparnas vänner IF
36:41
SB
  
33Peter Andersson
36:44
PB
  
34Peter Hagelin
36:46
PB
  
35Anders Hållberg
36:50
IFK Lidingö
36:50
SB
  
36Mikael Billfors GustavssonTäby IS
36:57
PB
  
37Joakim Karlsson
37:04
PB
  
38Mattias Almqvist
37:11
PB
  
39Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
37:13
FK Studenterna
37:13
SB
  
40Daniel Hunnes
37:16
PB
  
41David Howding
37:39
PB
  
42Jonatan Rosenberg
37:45
PB
  
43Joel Fogelström
37:45
PB
  
44Karl Nygren
37:59
  
47Mattias Jonsson
38:06
Enhörna IF
38:06
  
49Marcus Dynevall
38:11
Rånäs 4H
38:11
PB
  
50Adam Liljeroos
Adam Liljeroos 93, Lidingö SOK
38:13
IFK Lidingö SOK
38:13
PB
  
51Björn Lindqvist
38:16
PB
  
52Gustav Stenhag
Gustav Stenhag 91, Fredrikshof
38:16
Fredrikshofs FIF
38:16
PB
  
56Filip Ivarsson
38:28
PB
  
60Per Juntti
38:54
PB
  
64Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
38:58
Terrible Tuesdays AC
38:58
PB
  
65Jakob Larsson
39:01
PB
  
68Michael Johansson
Michael Johansson 68, Terrible Tuesday
39:09
Terrible Tuesdays AC
39:09
PB
  
70Alexander Blank
39:11
Atlas Copco IF
39:11
PB
  
71Björn Resare
39:14
PB
  
73Henrik Resare
39:23
PB
  
74Pontus Lindquist
39:25
PB
  
75Viktor Andersson
39:27
PB
  
78Markus Bergquist
Markus Bergquist 90, Löparnas vänner
39:33
Löparnas vänner IF
39:33
  
79Rasmus Janse
39:39
Telia IoFF
39:39
PB
  
82Jan Schiratzki
39:52
PB
  
85Johan Andersson
39:53
IF Göta Karlstad
39:53
PB
  
86Kristian Ståhl
39:54
PB
  
90Kevin Lasmi
39:59
PB
  
106Anders G Jansson
41:01
PB
  
109David Hedbom
41:06
PB
  
114Jonas Hermansson
41:21
Enköpings AI
41:21
  
118Stefan Ekström
Stefan Ekström 69, Sthlm Frontrunners
41:30
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
41:30
PB
  
119Christer Edlund
41:36
Nilivaara IS
41:36
PB
  
144Joakim Blomkvist
42:33
PB
  
168Nichlas Parneborg
43:20
Hemlingby LK
43:20
PB
  
171Per Killiner
43:42
PB
  
178David Young
David Young 61, Runacademy
44:06
Runacademy IF
44:06
  
295Tommy Eriksson
Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping
48:20
LK Nyköpings Runners
48:20
PB
  
539Kjell Casserfelt
1:01:51
PB
  
584Håkan Johanson
1:09:47
PB
  
592Tommy Wallentin
1:11:02
Vallentuna FK
1:11:02
PB
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Archibald Casteel
2:35:54
Spårvägens FK
2:35:54
SB
  
2Gustaf Leonardsson
2:39:23
Örebro AIK
2:39:23
PB
  
3Albin Olofsson
Albin Olofsson 95, Fredrikshof
2:43:58
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:43:58
PB
  
4Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
2:49:45
Nacka Värmdö SK
2:49:45
SB
  
5Tobias Tyberg
Tobias Tyberg 74, Team Ormsalva
2:54:49
Team Ormsalva AC
2:54:49
SB
  
6Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
2:57:28
Västerås LK
2:57:28
  
7Jonas Petersson
2:58:35
Stockholms FTF
2:58:35
PB
  
8Samuel Karlström
2:59:24
PB
  
9John Kärrbrink
2:59:26
PB
  
10Anthony Herring
2:59:41
Runacademy IF
2:59:41
PB
  
11Ossian Kaufeldt
3:00:16
PB
  
12Adam Dennis
3:00:41
PB
  
13Antoine Curien
Antoine Curien 98, FRA
3:01:50
98FRA
3:01:50
PB
  
14Erik Josefsson
3:04:49
Sävedalens AIK
3:04:49
PB
  
15Erik Tengstrand
3:07:02
IK NocOut.se
3:07:02
PB
  
16Anders Ihrfors
3:07:58
PB
  
17Ulf Ellingsen
3:08:32
PB
  
18Kristoffer Avci Nåmark
3:10:25
PB
  
19Robin von Euw
3:10:59
PB
  
20André Odda
André Odda 97, Fredrikshof
3:14:06
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:14:06
PB
  
21Manne Forssberg
3:14:26
PB
  
22Krister Hällgren
3:16:41
Tyresö SS
3:16:41
  
36Jan Häger
Jan Häger 63, Lidköpings VSK
3:29:51
Lidköpings VSK
3:29:51
PB
  
94Curt Sandberg
Curt Sandberg 51, Arlanda-Märsta
4:58:58
Arlanda-Märsta SK
4:58:58
SB
  
105Lars-Åke Johansson
5:52:50
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 5 km     


Final A

Final

Kristofer Låås
15:56
Keep Up RC
15:56
  
Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
16:06
Spårvägens FK
16:06
  
Adam HammarbergÄrla IF
16:06
PB
  
Tom Honig
16:07
Keep Up RC
16:07
PB
  
Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
16:23
Spårvägens FK
16:23
  
Einar JohanssonÄrla IF
16:23
PB
  
Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
16:28
Spårvägens FK
16:28
PB
  
Mohammed Loukili
16:33
Keep Up RC
16:33
PB
  
Samuel Eriksson LidbrinkSpårvägens FK
16:35
PB
  
Mattias Derfält
16:55
PB
  
Jonatan Lamy
Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen
17:00
Spårvägens FK
17:00
PB
  
Christofer Salmén
17:17
Spårvägens FK
17:17
PB
  
Adrien Fradet
17:30
PB
  
Ludvig Hansen
17:31
Hanvikens SK
17:31
  
Joakim Svederman
17:32
  
Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesday
17:44
Terrible Tuesdays AC
17:44
PB
  
Martin Sandberg
17:51
IFK Lidingö
17:51
PB
  
Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
17:51
PB
  
Daniel Nordh
Daniel Nordh 85, Tväråselet
17:52
Tväråselets AIF
17:52
PB
  
Erik Johansson
17:53
PB
  
Markus Hagberg
Markus Hagberg 85, Terrible Tuesday
17:57
Terrible Tuesdays AC
17:57
PB
  
Martin Olsson
17:57
PB
  
Viktor Johansson
Viktor Johansson 90, Team Ormsalva
17:58
Team Ormsalva AC
17:58
  
Valentin Krehl
Valentin Krehl 91, GER
18:06
91GER
18:06
PB
  
Johan Schager
18:07
PB
  
Philip Arvidson
18:11
PB
  
Stefan Hållberg
18:12
IFK Lidingö
18:12
  
Simon Harding
18:12
PB
  
Erik Berggren
18:15
IK Tjelvar
18:15
PB
  
Kalle Brunnstedt
18:18
Hammarby IF
18:18
PB
  
Jakob Broman
18:27
PB
  
Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
18:30
FK Studenterna
18:30
PB
  
Fredrik Grimborg
Fredrik Grimborg 90, Löparnas vänner
18:30
Löparnas vänner IF
18:30
PB
  
Mikael Billfors GustavssonTäby IS
18:32
PB
  
Joakim Karlsson
18:33
PB
  
Anders Hållberg
18:33
IFK Lidingö
18:33
  
Peter Hagelin
18:34
PB
  
Daniel Hunnes
18:35
PB
  
David Howding
18:38
PB
  
Mattias Almqvist
18:44
PB
  
Peter Andersson
18:53
PB
  
Jonatan Rosenberg
19:05
PB
  
Karl Nygren
19:06
  
Joel Fogelström
19:32
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

Archibald Casteel
1:19:44
Spårvägens FK
1:19:44
  
Gustaf Leonardsson
1:19:45
Örebro AIK
1:19:45
PB
  
Albin Olofsson
Albin Olofsson 95, Fredrikshof
1:19:45
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:19:45
  
Ossian Kaufeldt
1:22:06
PB
  
Erik Tengstrand
1:24:17
IK NocOut.se
1:24:17
  
Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
1:24:17
Nacka Värmdö SK
1:24:17
  
Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
1:24:59
Västerås LK
1:24:59
  
Tobias Tyberg
Tobias Tyberg 74, Team Ormsalva
1:25:15
Team Ormsalva AC
1:25:15
PB
  
Jonas Petersson
1:27:30
Stockholms FTF
1:27:30
SB
  
Antoine Curien
Antoine Curien 98, FRA
1:27:31
98FRA
1:27:31
PB
  
Anthony Herring
1:27:41
Runacademy IF
1:27:41
PB
  
Adam Dennis
1:27:42
PB
  
Ulf Ellingsen
1:29:17
PB
  
Samuel Karlström
1:29:57
  
John Kärrbrink
1:29:58
PB
  
Erik Josefsson
1:29:58
Sävedalens AIK
1:29:58
PB
  
André Odda
André Odda 97, Fredrikshof
1:31:32
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:31:32
PB
  
Robin von Euw
1:32:29
PB
  
Krister Hällgren
1:34:01
Tyresö SS
1:34:01
  
Anders Ihrfors
1:34:28
PB
  
Kristoffer Avci Nåmark
1:35:24
PB
  
Manne Forssberg
1:39:24
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Pernilla ElmgrenÄrla IF
35:19
PB
  
2Jessica Borg
Jessica Borg 98, Spårvägen
36:34
Spårvägens FK
36:34
  
3Jenny BjörnbergFalu IK
36:53
PB
  
4Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
37:01
FK Studenterna
37:01
  
5Weronika Brzuchalska
38:09
FK Studenterna
38:09
  
6Linn Adolfsson
40:00
Hässelby SK
40:00
PB
  
7Albina Ulvegren
40:00
PB
  
8Maria Rudling
40:36
PB
  
9Marielle Ahlin
40:39
Enköpings AI
40:39
PB
  
10Renée Luks
40:55
PB
  
11Hedda Hedenskog
40:57
Hässelby SK
40:57
PB
  
12Camilla Runfors
41:13
PB
  
13Emmy Uusitalo
41:25
PB
  
14Edith Blomqvist
41:35
Västerås FK
41:35
  
15Rebecca Arnesson
41:41
IFK Växjö
41:41
PB
  
16Maria Nagle
42:24
IF Start
42:24
  
17Emma Thornberg
42:34
PB
  
18Elin Wolker
Elin Wolker 97, Upsala IF
42:51
Upsala IF
42:51
PB
  
19Erika Jannborg
43:01
PB
  
20Sandra Jansson
43:08
IF Linnéa
43:08
SB
  
21Mikaela Julin
43:12
PB
  
23Emelie Näsman Melander
43:50
PB
  
32Eva Hardell
Eva Hardell 68, Hässelby
45:08
Hässelby SK
45:08
PB
  
36Lisbeth Rantaniemi
46:01
PB
  
46Cecilia Skånstad
47:54
PB
  
62Annika Lööw
48:55
PB
  
86Kerstin Holmgren
50:32
Hammarby IF
50:32
  
182Kristina Bergström
56:03
PB
  
249Anne Öberg
58:58
PB
  
419Eva Ahlner
1:14:48
PB
  
422Anna-Clara Frostenson
1:15:31
PB
  
426Gunnel Fahlberg
1:17:03
PB
  
438Kajsa Holmgren
1:24:55
PB
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Nikita Steiner
3:06:26
Hässelby SK
3:06:26
SB
  
2Frida Hedman
3:10:02
PB
  
3Therese Fredriksson
3:14:07
Borås LK
3:14:07
SB
  
4Hilda Hultenberger
3:17:54
PB
  
5Erica Smedberg
Erica Smedberg 87, Nacka Värmdö
3:21:01
Nacka Värmdö SK
3:21:01
PB
  
6Camilla Ahlberg
3:23:57
Borås LK
3:23:57
SB
  
7Patricia Langenheim
3:30:25
IF Linnéa
3:30:25
SB
  
8Charlotta Pühringer
3:31:30
SB
  
9Annette Nilsson Springare
3:34:29
Gällivare EC
3:34:29
  
10Johanna Fredell
3:38:27
PB
  
11Ylva Lindgren
3:38:56
PB
  
12Linn Lunsjö
3:42:17
PB
  
13Anna Majda
3:42:34
PB
  
14Therese Munthe
3:46:29
PB
  
15Anna Morén
Anna Morén 77, Skellefteå AIK
3:47:13
Skellefteå AIK
3:47:13
PB
  
17Åsa Pärlered
3:55:07
SB
  
20Maria Nelsson
3:59:43
PB
  
31Rosita Londré
4:29:18
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times K 5 km     


Final A

Final

Pernilla ElmgrenÄrla IF
17:43
PB
  
Jenny BjörnbergFalu IK
18:30
PB
  
Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
18:32
FK Studenterna
18:32
  
Jessica Borg
Jessica Borg 98, Spårvägen
18:33
Spårvägens FK
18:33
  
Weronika Brzuchalska
18:55
FK Studenterna
18:55
  
Linn Adolfsson
19:55
Hässelby SK
19:55
PB
  
Camilla Runfors
20:25
PB
  
Albina Ulvegren
20:33
  
Marielle Ahlin
20:41
Enköpings AI
20:41
  
Renée Luks
20:44
PB
  
Hedda Hedenskog
20:45
Hässelby SK
20:45
PB
  
Maria Rudling
20:53
PB
  
Mellantider
Intermediate Times K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

Nikita Steiner
1:30:33
Hässelby SK
1:30:33
  
Frida Hedman
1:34:29
  
Hilda Hultenberger
1:35:40
SB
  
Therese Fredriksson
1:35:44
Borås LK
1:35:44
SB
  
Camilla Ahlberg
1:38:18
Borås LK
1:38:18
PB
  
Erica Smedberg
Erica Smedberg 87, Nacka Värmdö
1:39:24
Nacka Värmdö SK
1:39:24
PB
  
Charlotta Pühringer
1:41:09
PB
  
Annette Nilsson Springare
1:43:53
Gällivare EC
1:43:53
  
Patricia Langenheim
1:47:57
IF Linnéa
1:47:57
  
Ylva Lindgren
1:48:25
PB
  
Therese Munthe
1:49:07
PB
  
Linn Lunsjö
1:49:09
PB
  
Johanna Fredell
1:49:11
PB
  
Anna Majda
1:49:11
PB
  
Anna Morén
Anna Morén 77, Skellefteå AIK
1:49:53
Skellefteå AIK
1:49:53
PB