0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen 31:25 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 31:25 | = | ||||
2 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Keep Up 31:29 | 92 | Keep Up RC | 31:29 | = | ||||
3 | Adam Hammarberg Adam Hammarberg 90, Ärla IF 31:43 | 90 | Ärla IF | 31:43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tom Honig Tom Honig 91, Keep Up 32:13 | 91 | Keep Up RC | 32:13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 32:19 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 32:19 | = | ||||
6 | Einar Johansson Einar Johansson 98, Ärla IF 32:27 | 98 | Ärla IF | 32:27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99, Spårvägen 32:53 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 32:53 | = | ||||
8 | Anders Fox Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen 33:20 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 33:20 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mohammed Loukili Mohammed Loukili 96, Keep Up 33:32 | 96 | Keep Up RC | 33:32 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mattias Derfält 33:38 | 88 | 33:38 | =PB | |||||
11 | Ludvig Hansen Ludvig Hansen 05, Hanviken 34:16 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 34:16 | =PB | ||||
12 | Adrien Fradet Adrien Fradet 98, FRA 34:21 | 98 | FRA | 34:21 | =PB | ||||
13 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Spårvägen 34:24 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 34:24 | = | ||||
14 | Joakim Svederman 34:24 | 84 | 34:24 | =PB | |||||
15 | Jonatan Lamy Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen 34:30 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 34:30 | =PB | ||||
16 | Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson 90, Team Ormsalva 35:14 | 90 | T Ormsalva AC | 35:14 | =SB | ||||
17 | Henrik Olsson Henrik Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesday 35:23 | 93 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 35:23 | =PB | ||||
18 | Edvin Karlström Edvin Karlström 91, Rehn 35:25 | 91 | Rehns BK | 35:25 | =PB | ||||
19 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 88, Terrible Tuesday 35:32 | 88 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 35:32 | =PB | ||||
20 | Martin Sandberg Martin Sandberg 83, Lidingö 35:34 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 35:34 | =PB | ||||
21 | Erik Berggren Erik Berggren 92, Tjelvar 35:39 | 92 | IK Tjelvar | 35:39 | =PB | ||||
22 | Johan Schager 35:41 | 89 | 35:41 | =PB | |||||
23 | Daniel Nordh Daniel Nordh 85, Tväråselet 35:44 | 85 | Tväråselets AIF | 35:44 | =PB | ||||
24 | Martin Olsson 36:01 | 93 | 36:01 | =PB | |||||
25 | Markus Hagberg Markus Hagberg 85, Terrible Tuesday 36:02 | 85 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 36:02 | =PB | ||||
26 | Simon Harding Simon Harding 86, Terrible Tuesday 36:05 | 86 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 36:05 | =PB | ||||
27 | Jakob Broman 36:19 | 73 | 36:19 | =PB | |||||
28 | Philip Arvidson 36:23 | 85 | 36:23 | =PB | |||||
29 | Valentin Krehl Valentin Krehl 91, GER 36:26 | 91 | GER | 36:26 | =PB | ||||
30 | Stefan Hållberg Stefan Hållberg 80, Lidingö 36:36 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 36:36 | = | ||||
31 | Kalle Brunnstedt Kalle Brunnstedt 95, Hammarby 36:39 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 36:39 | =SB | ||||
32 | Fredrik Grimborg Fredrik Grimborg 90, Linden 36:41 | 90 | IF Linden | 36:41 | =SB | ||||
33 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 84, Axa SC 36:44 | 84 | Axa SC | 36:44 | =SB | ||||
34 | Peter Hagelin 36:46 | 80 | 36:46 | =PB | |||||
35 | Anders Hållberg Anders Hållberg 82, Lidingö 36:50 | 82 | IFK Lidingö | 36:50 | =SB | ||||
36 | Mikael Billfors Gustavsson 36:57 | 86 | Täby IS | 36:57 | =PB | ||||
37 | Joakim Karlsson 37:04 | 93 | 37:04 | =PB | |||||
38 | Mattias Almqvist 37:11 | 90 | 37:11 | =PB | |||||
39 | Niklas Mylfalk Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna 37:13 | 73 | FK Studenterna | 37:13 | =SB | ||||
40 | Daniel Hunnes 37:16 | 95 | 37:16 | =PB | |||||
41 | David Howding 37:39 | 86 | 37:39 | =PB | |||||
42 | Jonatan Rosenberg 37:45 | 87 | 37:45 | =PB | |||||
43 | Joel Fogelström 37:45 | 91 | 37:45 | =PB | |||||
44 | Karl Nygren 37:59 | 78 | 37:59 | = | |||||
47 | Mattias Jonsson 38:06 | 89 | 38:06 | = | |||||
49 | Marcus Dynevall Marcus Dynevall 87, Rånäs 38:11 | 87 | Rånäs 4H | 38:11 | =SB | ||||
50 | Adam Liljeroos 38:13 | 93 | 38:13 | =PB | |||||
51 | Björn Lindqvist 38:16 | 89 | 38:16 | =PB | |||||
52 | Gustav Stenhag Gustav Stenhag 91, Fredrikshof 38:16 | 91 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 38:16 | =PB | ||||
56 | Filip Ivarsson 38:28 | 96 | 38:28 | =PB | |||||
60 | Per Juntti 38:54 | 87 | 38:54 | =PB | |||||
64 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesdays TC 38:58 | 61 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 38:58 | = | ||||
65 | Jakob Larsson 39:01 | 88 | 39:01 | =PB | |||||
68 | Michael Johansson Michael Johansson 68, Terrible Tuesday 39:09 | 68 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 39:09 | =SB | ||||
70 | Alexander Blank Alexander Blank 88, Atlas Copco 39:11 | 88 | Atlas Copco IF | 39:11 | =PB | ||||
71 | Björn Resare 39:14 | 69 | 39:14 | =PB | |||||
73 | Henrik Resare 39:23 | 98 | 39:23 | =PB | |||||
74 | Pontus Lindquist Pontus Lindquist 90, Fredrikshof 39:25 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 39:25 | =PB | ||||
75 | Viktor Andersson 39:27 | 99 | 39:27 | =PB | |||||
78 | Markus Bergquist Markus Bergquist 90, Löparnas vänner 39:33 | 90 | Löparnas vänner IF | 39:33 | = | ||||
79 | Rasmus Janse Rasmus Janse 91, Telia 39:39 | 91 | Telia IoFF | 39:39 | =PB | ||||
82 | Jan Schiratzki 39:52 | 71 | 39:52 | =PB | |||||
85 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 89, IF Göta 39:53 | 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 39:53 | =PB | ||||
86 | Kristian Ståhl 39:54 | 71 | 39:54 | =PB | |||||
90 | Kevin Lasmi 39:59 | 88 | 39:59 | =PB | |||||
106 | Anders G Jansson 41:01 | 68 | 41:01 | =PB | |||||
109 | David Hedbom 41:06 | 71 | 41:06 | =PB | |||||
114 | Jonas Hermansson Jonas Hermansson 71, Enköping 41:21 | 71 | Enköpings AI | 41:21 | = | ||||
118 | Stefan Ekström Stefan Ekström 69, Sthlm Frontrunners 41:30 | 69 | Stockholm Frontrunners IF | 41:30 | =PB | ||||
119 | Christer Edlund Christer Edlund 66, Nilivaara 41:36 | 66 | Nilivaara IS | 41:36 | =PB | ||||
144 | Joakim Blomkvist 42:33 | 64 | 42:33 | =PB | |||||
168 | Nichlas Parneborg Nichlas Parneborg 66, Hemlingby 43:20 | 66 | Hemlingby LK | 43:20 | =PB | ||||
171 | Per Killiner 43:42 | 64 | 43:42 | =PB | |||||
178 | David Young David Young 61, Runacademy 44:06 | 61 | Runacademy IF | 44:06 | = | ||||
295 | Tommy Eriksson Tommy Eriksson 47, LK Nyköping 48:20 | 47 | LK Nyköpings Runners | 48:20 | =PB | ||||
539 | Kjell Casserfelt 1:01:51 | 43 | 1:01:51 | = | |||||
584 | Håkan Johanson 1:09:47 | 45 | 1:09:47 | =PB | |||||
592 | Tommy Wallentin Tommy Wallentin 45, Vallentuna 1:11:02 | 45 | Vallentuna FK | 1:11:02 | =PB | ||||
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 2:35:54 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 2:35:54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gustaf Leonardsson Gustaf Leonardsson 93, Örebro AIK 2:39:23 | 93 | Örebro AIK | 2:39:23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Olofsson Albin Olofsson 95, Fredrikshof 2:43:58 | 95 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:43:58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Smedberg Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö 2:49:45 | 86 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:49:45 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tobias Tyberg Tobias Tyberg 74, Team Ormsalva 2:54:49 | 74 | T Ormsalva AC | 2:54:49 | =SB | ||||
6 | Yavar Biranvand Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK 2:57:28 | 90 | Västerås LK | 2:57:28 | = | ||||
7 | Jonas Petersson Jonas Petersson 73, Sthlms FTF 2:58:35 | 73 | Stockholms FTF | 2:58:35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Samuel Karlström 2:59:24 | 84 | 2:59:24 | =PB | |||||
9 | John Kärrbrink 2:59:26 | 84 | 2:59:26 | =PB | |||||
10 | Anthony Herring Anthony Herring 82, Runacademy 2:59:41 | 82 | Runacademy IF | 2:59:41 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ossian Kaufeldt 3:00:16 | 90 | 3:00:16 | =PB | |||||
12 | Adam Dennis 3:00:41 | 80 | 3:00:41 | =PB | |||||
13 | Antoine Curien Antoine Curien 98, FRA 3:01:50 | 98 | FRA | 3:01:50 | =PB | ||||
14 | Erik Josefsson Erik Josefsson 90, Sävedalen 3:04:49 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:04:49 | =PB | ||||
15 | Erik Tengstrand Erik Tengstrand 85, Nocout.se 3:07:02 | 85 | IK Nocout.se | 3:07:02 | =PB | ||||
16 | Anders Ihrfors 3:07:58 | 90 | 3:07:58 | =PB | |||||
17 | Ulf Ellingsen 3:08:32 | 73 | 3:08:32 | =PB | |||||
18 | Kristoffer Avci Nåmark 3:10:25 | 87 | 3:10:25 | =PB | |||||
19 | Robin von Euw 3:10:59 | 89 | 3:10:59 | =PB | |||||
20 | André Odda André Odda 97, Fredrikshof 3:14:06 | 97 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3:14:06 | =PB | ||||
21 | Manne Forssberg 3:14:26 | 83 | 3:14:26 | =PB | |||||
22 | Krister Hällgren Krister Hällgren 68, Tyresö SS 3:16:41 | 68 | Tyresö SS | 3:16:41 | = | ||||
36 | Jan Häger Jan Häger 63, OK Södertörn 3:29:51 | 63 | OK Södertörn | 3:29:51 | =PB | ||||
94 | Curt Sandberg Curt Sandberg 51, Arlanda-Märsta 4:58:58 | 51 | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 4:58:58 | = | ||||
105 | Lars-Åke Johansson 5:52:50 | 43 | 5:52:50 | =PB | |||||
Mellantider | |||||||||
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Keep Up 15:56 | 92 | Keep Up RC | 15:56 | = | |||||
Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen 16:06 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 16:06 | = | |||||
Adam Hammarberg Adam Hammarberg 90, Ärla IF 16:06 | 90 | Ärla IF | 16:06 | =PB | |||||
Tom Honig Tom Honig 91, Keep Up 16:07 | 91 | Keep Up RC | 16:07 | =PB | |||||
Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 16:23 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 16:23 | = | |||||
Einar Johansson Einar Johansson 98, Ärla IF 16:23 | 98 | Ärla IF | 16:23 | =PB | |||||
Anders Fox Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen 16:28 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 16:28 | =PB | |||||
Mohammed Loukili Mohammed Loukili 96, Keep Up 16:33 | 96 | Keep Up RC | 16:33 | =PB | |||||
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99, Spårvägen 16:35 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 16:35 | =PB | |||||
Mattias Derfält 16:55 | 88 | 16:55 | =PB | ||||||
Jonatan Lamy Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen 17:00 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 17:00 | =PB | |||||
Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Spårvägen 17:17 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 17:17 | =PB | |||||
Adrien Fradet Adrien Fradet 98, FRA 17:30 | 98 | FRA | 17:30 | =PB | |||||
Ludvig Hansen Ludvig Hansen 05, Hanviken 17:31 | 05 | Hanvikens SK | 17:31 | = | |||||
Joakim Svederman 17:32 | 84 | 17:32 | = | ||||||
Henrik Olsson Henrik Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesday 17:44 | 93 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 17:44 | =PB | |||||
Edvin Karlström Edvin Karlström 91, Rehn 17:51 | 91 | Rehns BK | 17:51 | =PB | |||||
Martin Sandberg Martin Sandberg 83, Lidingö 17:51 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 17:51 | =PB | |||||
Daniel Nordh Daniel Nordh 85, Tväråselet 17:52 | 85 | Tväråselets AIF | 17:52 | =PB | |||||
Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 88, Terrible Tuesday 17:53 | 88 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 17:53 | =PB | |||||
Martin Olsson 17:57 | 93 | 17:57 | =PB | ||||||
Markus Hagberg Markus Hagberg 85, Terrible Tuesday 17:57 | 85 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 17:57 | =PB | |||||
Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson 90, Team Ormsalva 17:58 | 90 | T Ormsalva AC | 17:58 | = | |||||
Valentin Krehl Valentin Krehl 91, GER 18:06 | 91 | GER | 18:06 | =PB | |||||
Johan Schager 18:07 | 89 | 18:07 | =PB | ||||||
Philip Arvidson 18:11 | 85 | 18:11 | =PB | ||||||
Simon Harding Simon Harding 86, Terrible Tuesday 18:12 | 86 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 18:12 | =PB | |||||
Stefan Hållberg Stefan Hållberg 80, Lidingö 18:12 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 18:12 | = | |||||
Erik Berggren Erik Berggren 92, Tjelvar 18:15 | 92 | IK Tjelvar | 18:15 | =PB | |||||
Kalle Brunnstedt Kalle Brunnstedt 95, Hammarby 18:18 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 18:18 | =PB | |||||
Jakob Broman 18:27 | 73 | 18:27 | =PB | ||||||
Fredrik Grimborg Fredrik Grimborg 90, Linden 18:30 | 90 | IF Linden | 18:30 | =PB | |||||
Niklas Mylfalk Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna 18:30 | 73 | FK Studenterna | 18:30 | =PB | |||||
Mikael Billfors Gustavsson 18:32 | 86 | Täby IS | 18:32 | =PB | |||||
Anders Hållberg Anders Hållberg 82, Lidingö 18:33 | 82 | IFK Lidingö | 18:33 | = | |||||
Joakim Karlsson 18:33 | 93 | 18:33 | =PB | ||||||
Peter Hagelin 18:34 | 80 | 18:34 | =PB | ||||||
Daniel Hunnes 18:35 | 95 | 18:35 | =PB | ||||||
David Howding 18:38 | 86 | 18:38 | =PB | ||||||
Mattias Almqvist 18:44 | 90 | 18:44 | =PB | ||||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 84, Axa SC 18:53 | 84 | Axa SC | 18:53 | =PB | |||||
Jonatan Rosenberg 19:05 | 87 | 19:05 | =PB | ||||||
Karl Nygren 19:06 | 78 | 19:06 | = | ||||||
Joel Fogelström 19:32 | 91 | 19:32 | =PB | ||||||
Mellantider | |||||||||
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 1:19:44 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 1:19:44 | = | |||||
Gustaf Leonardsson Gustaf Leonardsson 93, Örebro AIK 1:19:45 | 93 | Örebro AIK | 1:19:45 | =PB | |||||
Albin Olofsson Albin Olofsson 95, Fredrikshof 1:19:45 | 95 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:19:45 | = | |||||
Ossian Kaufeldt 1:22:06 | 90 | 1:22:06 | =PB | ||||||
Christian Smedberg Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö 1:24:17 | 86 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:24:17 | = | |||||
Erik Tengstrand Erik Tengstrand 85, Nocout.se 1:24:17 | 85 | IK Nocout.se | 1:24:17 | = | |||||
Yavar Biranvand Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK 1:24:59 | 90 | Västerås LK | 1:24:59 | = | |||||
Tobias Tyberg Tobias Tyberg 74, Team Ormsalva 1:25:15 | 74 | T Ormsalva AC | 1:25:15 | =PB | |||||
Jonas Petersson Jonas Petersson 73, Sthlms FTF 1:27:30 | 73 | Stockholms FTF | 1:27:30 | =SB | |||||
Antoine Curien Antoine Curien 98, FRA 1:27:31 | 98 | FRA | 1:27:31 | =PB | |||||
Anthony Herring Anthony Herring 82, Runacademy 1:27:41 | 82 | Runacademy IF | 1:27:41 | =PB | |||||
Adam Dennis 1:27:42 | 80 | 1:27:42 | =PB | ||||||
Ulf Ellingsen 1:29:17 | 73 | 1:29:17 | =PB | ||||||
Samuel Karlström 1:29:57 | 84 | 1:29:57 | = | ||||||
John Kärrbrink 1:29:58 | 84 | 1:29:58 | = | ||||||
Erik Josefsson Erik Josefsson 90, Sävedalen 1:29:58 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:29:58 | =PB | |||||
André Odda André Odda 97, Fredrikshof 1:31:32 | 97 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:31:32 | = | |||||
Robin von Euw 1:32:29 | 89 | 1:32:29 | =PB | ||||||
Krister Hällgren Krister Hällgren 68, Tyresö SS 1:34:01 | 68 | Tyresö SS | 1:34:01 | = | |||||
Anders Ihrfors 1:34:28 | 90 | 1:34:28 | =PB | ||||||
Kristoffer Avci Nåmark 1:35:24 | 87 | 1:35:24 | =PB | ||||||
Manne Forssberg 1:39:24 | 83 | 1:39:24 | =PB | ||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pernilla Elmgren Pernilla Elmgren 91, Ärla IF 35:19 | 91 | Ärla IF | 35:19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Borg Jessica Borg 98, Spårvägen 36:34 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 36:34 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Björnberg Jenny Björnberg 83, Falun 36:53 | 83 | Falu IK | 36:53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Clark Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna 37:01 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 37:01 | = | ||||
5 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 38:09 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 38:09 | = | ||||
6 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 40:00 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 40:00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Albina Ulvegren Albina Ulvegren 77, Fredrikshof 40:00 | 77 | Fredrikshofs FiF | 40:00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Maria Rudling 40:36 | 88 | 40:36 | =PB | |||||
9 | Marielle Ahlin Marielle Ahlin 86, Enköping 40:39 | 86 | Enköpings AI | 40:39 | =SB | ||||
10 | Renée Luks 40:55 | 79 | 40:55 | =PB | |||||
11 | Hedda Hedenskog Hedda Hedenskog 96, Hässelby 40:57 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 40:57 | =PB | ||||
12 | Camilla Runfors Camilla Runfors 77, Salt Lake 41:13 | 77 | AC Salt Lake | 41:13 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emmy Uusitalo 41:25 | 97 | 41:25 | =PB | |||||
14 | Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK 41:35 | 94 | Västerås FK | 41:35 | = | ||||
15 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, IFK Växjö 41:41 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 41:41 | =PB | ||||
16 | Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start 42:24 | 76 | IF Start | 42:24 | =PB | ||||
17 | Emma Thornberg 42:34 | 81 | 42:34 | =PB | |||||
18 | Elin Wolker Elin Wolker 97, Upsala IF 42:51 | 97 | Upsala IF | 42:51 | =PB | ||||
19 | Erika Jannborg 43:01 | 78 | 43:01 | =PB | |||||
20 | Sandra Jansson 43:08 | 86 | 43:08 | = | |||||
21 | Mikaela Julin 43:12 | 81 | 43:12 | =PB | |||||
23 | Emelie Näsman Melander | 86 | 43:50 | =PB | |||||
32 | Eva Hardell Eva Hardell 68, Hässelby 45:08 | 68 | Hässelby SK | 45:08 | =PB | ||||
36 | Lisbeth Rantaniemi Lisbeth Rantaniemi 70, Nordingrå 46:01 | 70 | Nordingrå SK | 46:01 | =SB | ||||
46 | Cecilia Skånstad Cecilia Skånstad 71, Telia 47:54 | 71 | Telia IoFF | 47:54 | =SB | ||||
62 | Annika Lööw 48:55 | 67 | 48:55 | = | |||||
86 | Kerstin Holmgren Kerstin Holmgren 59, Hammarby 50:32 | 59 | Hammarby IF | 50:32 | = | ||||
182 | Kristina Bergström | 54 | 56:03 | =SB | |||||
249 | Anne Öberg 58:58 | 56 | 58:58 | =PB | |||||
419 | Eva Ahlner 1:14:48 | 53 | 1:14:48 | =PB | |||||
422 | Anna-Clara Frostenson 1:15:31 | 48 | 1:15:31 | =SB | |||||
426 | Gunnel Fahlberg 1:17:03 | 50 | 1:17:03 | =PB | |||||
438 | Kajsa Holmgren 1:24:55 | 53 | 1:24:55 | =PB | |||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nikita Steiner Nikita Steiner 94, Hässelby 3:06:26 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 3:06:26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Frida Hedman Frida Hedman 88, Fredrikshof 3:10:02 | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3:10:02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Therese Fredriksson Therese Fredriksson 86, Borås LK 3:14:07 | 86 | Borås LK | 3:14:07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hilda Hultenberger 3:17:54 | 92 | 3:17:54 | =PB | |||||
5 | Erica Smedberg Erica Smedberg 87, Nacka Värmdö 3:21:01 | 87 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:21:01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Camilla Ahlberg Camilla Ahlberg 85, Borås LK 3:23:57 | 85 | Borås LK | 3:23:57 | =SB | ||||
7 | Patricia Langenheim Patricia Langenheim 79, Linnéa 3:30:25 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 3:30:25 | =SB | ||||
8 | Charlotta Pühringer 3:31:30 | 92 | 3:31:30 | =SB | |||||
9 | Annette Nilsson Springare Annette Nilsson Springare 73, Gellivare EC 3:34:29 | 73 | Gällivare EC | 3:34:29 | = | ||||
10 | Johanna Fredell 3:38:27 | 88 | 3:38:27 | =PB | |||||
11 | Ylva Lindgren 3:38:56 | 68 | 3:38:56 | =PB | |||||
12 | Linn Lunsjö 3:42:17 | 94 | 3:42:17 | =PB | |||||
13 | Anna Majda 3:42:34 | 74 | 3:42:34 | =PB | |||||
14 | Therese Munthe 3:46:29 | 77 | 3:46:29 | =PB | |||||
15 | Anna Morén Anna Morén 77, Skellefteå AIK 3:47:13 | 77 | Skellefteå AIK | 3:47:13 | =PB | ||||
17 | Åsa Pärlered 3:55:07 | 66 | 3:55:07 | =SB | |||||
20 | Maria Nelsson 3:59:43 | 63 | 3:59:43 | =PB | |||||
31 | Rosita Londré 4:29:18 | 55 | 4:29:18 | =PB | |||||
Mellantider | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
Pernilla Elmgren Pernilla Elmgren 91, Ärla IF 17:43 | 91 | Ärla IF | 17:43 | =PB | |||||
Jenny Björnberg Jenny Björnberg 83, Falun 18:30 | 83 | Falu IK | 18:30 | =PB | |||||
Lisa Clark Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna 18:32 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 18:32 | = | |||||
Jessica Borg Jessica Borg 98, Spårvägen 18:33 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 18:33 | = | |||||
Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 18:55 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 18:55 | = | |||||
Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 19:55 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 19:55 | =PB | |||||
Camilla Runfors Camilla Runfors 77, Salt Lake 20:25 | 77 | AC Salt Lake | 20:25 | =PB | |||||
Albina Ulvegren Albina Ulvegren 77, Fredrikshof 20:33 | 77 | Fredrikshofs FiF | 20:33 | = | |||||
Marielle Ahlin Marielle Ahlin 86, Enköping 20:41 | 86 | Enköpings AI | 20:41 | = | |||||
Renée Luks 20:44 | 79 | 20:44 | =PB | ||||||
Hedda Hedenskog Hedda Hedenskog 96, Hässelby 20:45 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 20:45 | =PB | |||||
Maria Rudling 20:53 | 88 | 20:53 | =PB | ||||||
Mellantider | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
Nikita Steiner Nikita Steiner 94, Hässelby 1:30:33 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 1:30:33 | = | |||||
Frida Hedman Frida Hedman 88, Fredrikshof 1:34:29 | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:34:29 | = | |||||
Hilda Hultenberger 1:35:40 | 92 | 1:35:40 | =SB | ||||||
Therese Fredriksson Therese Fredriksson 86, Borås LK 1:35:44 | 86 | Borås LK | 1:35:44 | =SB | |||||
Camilla Ahlberg Camilla Ahlberg 85, Borås LK 1:38:18 | 85 | Borås LK | 1:38:18 | =PB | |||||
Erica Smedberg Erica Smedberg 87, Nacka Värmdö 1:39:24 | 87 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:39:24 | =PB | |||||
Charlotta Pühringer 1:41:09 | 92 | 1:41:09 | =PB | ||||||
Annette Nilsson Springare Annette Nilsson Springare 73, Gellivare EC 1:43:53 | 73 | Gällivare EC | 1:43:53 | = | |||||
Patricia Langenheim Patricia Langenheim 79, Linnéa 1:47:57 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 1:47:57 | = | |||||
Ylva Lindgren 1:48:25 | 68 | 1:48:25 | =PB | ||||||
Therese Munthe 1:49:07 | 77 | 1:49:07 | =PB | ||||||
Linn Lunsjö 1:49:09 | 94 | 1:49:09 | =PB | ||||||
Johanna Fredell 1:49:11 | 88 | 1:49:11 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Majda 1:49:11 | 74 | 1:49:11 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Morén Anna Morén 77, Skellefteå AIK 1:49:53 | 77 | Skellefteå AIK | 1:49:53 | =PB |